I Media Maratón Nocturna PUERTO DE LA CRUZ - DIVINA PASTORA SEGUROS

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 2 MIGUEL ANGEL VAQUERO AGAMA   1:14:12 3:32 1 VETER M40 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
2 236 JOSE FRANCISCO PADRON ARMAS   1:19:16 3:47 1 VETER M50  
3 91 ANTONIO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   1:20:17 3:50 1 VETER M35 C.D. TRAVERTORO
4 136 JUDIT MARCOS LERMA BULEO   1:20:17 3:50 1 SENIOR M C.T. A CORRE CUITA
5 29 ZENOBIO CARBALLO BELLO   1:21:53 3:54 1 VETER M45 C.D. TRAVERTORO
6 3 DIONISIO GUILLEN DONATE   1:22:13 3:55 2 SENIOR M TRIABONA
7 214 JOSE LUIS SERRANO MATEOS   1:22:29 3:56 2 VETER M40 C.D. PANDICORNIOS
8 37 NORBERTO CHAVEZ OLIVA   1:26:23 4:07 1 DISCAP M  
9 47 CARLOS ALERTO DELGADO LEMUS   1:23:01 3:58 3 SENIOR M TRIABONA
10 226 NICANOR VALENTIN DIAZ   1:23:11 3:58 2 VETER M35 EDUCERE SPORT
11 38 CRISTIAN JAVIER COELLO LOPEZ   1:24:01 4:00 1 JUNIOR M CEA ALMOGROTE
12 160 DIEGO MINGER HERNANDEZ   1:24:03 4:01 4 SENIOR M SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
13 161 BENJAMIN MORALES GARCIA   1:24:07 4:01 3 VETER M35  
14 4 JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ REYES   1:25:29 4:05 3 VETER M40 CD VALLIVANA
15 60 BRUNO ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ MENDEZ   1:25:30 4:05 5 SENIOR M GUILLAMA TEAM
16 108 ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ DIAZ   1:25:38 4:05 4 VETER M40  
17 189 SANTI REMEDIOS GONZALEZ   1:25:38 4:05 4 VETER M35 EDUCERE SPORT
18 46 JOSUÉ DAVID DELGADO HERNÁNDEZ   1:26:13 4:07 6 SENIOR M GR COTA MÁXIMA
19 127 JOSE JUAN JORGE CASTRO   1:26:38 4:08 5 VETER M40 TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSA LA PALMA
20 53 JORGE EDÉN DÍAZ GONZALEZ   1:26:41 4:08 2 JUNIOR M CANARIAS TRAIL
21 28 CARLOS ANTONIO CALZADILLA GONZÁLEZ   1:27:16 4:10 7 SENIOR M TRIPTO
22 150 ROBERTO MARTIN GONZALEZ   1:28:13 4:12 5 VETER M35 TIGAIGA RUNNING
23 126 FRANCISCO JIMENEZ MENDEZ   1:28:38 4:14 6 VETER M35  
24 230 CHRISTIAN VIZCAÍNO HERNÁNDEZ   1:28:49 4:14 6 VETER M40  
25 77 IVAN GOMEZ TOLOS   1:29:00 4:15 7 VETER M40  
26 157 AGAPITO MENDEZ LOPEZ   1:29:01 4:15 1 VETER M60 EDUCERE SPORT
27 115 JOSE MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ MÉNDEZ   1:29:12 4:15 8 VETER M40 LEVANTAPOLVASERAS
28 218 MELECIO TAMAJÓN MARTÍN   1:29:29 4:16 8 SENIOR M TOPE TRAIL
29 59 DIEGO FERNANDEZ   1:29:37 4:16 2 VETER M45 NUTRYBOX
30 86 RUBEN GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ   1:29:40 4:17 9 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
31 24 JOSE ENRIQUE BRU ESCOBAR   1:29:54 4:17 9 VETER M40 SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
32 71 ANDRÉS GARCÍA REYES   1:29:58 4:17 10 SENIOR M CORREAYO
33 227 LAURA VAN DEN BEUCKEN F 1:30:19 4:18 1 SENIOR F  
34 166 RUBÉN OLIVERO MARRERO   1:30:31 4:19 3 JUNIOR M  
35 148 MARCO MARTIN ARROCHA   1:30:35 4:19 10 VETER M40 C.D. PANDICORNIOS
36 119 HECTOR HERNANDEZ TORRES   1:30:36 4:19 11 SENIOR M  
37 198 ÁNGEL MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ ABREU   1:30:37 4:19 2 VETER M50 GUACHINCHE MARATÓN
38 109 ANTONIO ALEXIS GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ   1:30:48 4:20 3 VETER M45  
39 200 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   1:30:54 4:20 4 VETER M45 CAJASIETE
40 5 BASILIO LABRADOR SANABRIA   1:31:33 4:22 5 VETER M45 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
41 74 CRISTO JESUS GARCÍA TORRES   1:31:50 4:23 7 VETER M35 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
42 62 GIOVANNI FERNANDEZ SOSA   1:32:08 4:24 12 SENIOR M  
43 43 JOSE LUIS DE LEON RODRIGUEZ   1:32:14 4:24 11 VETER M40  
44 158 JOSEPH MESA EVANS   1:32:25 4:24 8 VETER M35  
45 6 PILI RAMOS GUANCHE F 1:32:29 4:25 1 VETER F40 TRITEIDE
46 76 ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ PÉREZ   1:33:02 4:26 12 VETER M40  
47 104 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ VIERA   1:33:23 4:27 3 VETER M50 GUACHINCHE MARATON
48 18 ELÍAS BARRIOS QUINTANA   1:33:34 4:28 13 SENIOR M  
49 85 JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ DONIZ   1:33:52 4:29 13 VETER M40  
50 110 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ ALAMO   1:34:07 4:29 9 VETER M35 NATURA XRUN
51 33 IVAN JOSE CASTILLA PEREZ   1:34:18 4:30 14 SENIOR M FLAMENCO TRAIL
52 165 JOSÉ MIGUEL OLIETE LEZCANO   1:34:22 4:30 14 VETER M40  
53 73 MANUEL GARCIA ROQUETA   1:34:34 4:31 15 SENIOR M  
54 142 MIGUEL ANGEL LUIS EXPOSITO   1:35:05 4:32 10 VETER M35  
55 194 MARCELO RIBOTTA OGIAN   1:35:12 4:32 15 VETER M40  
56 93 CONRADO GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:35:34 4:33 16 SENIOR M TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSA LA PALMA
57 14 FABIÁN ARTIME PINILLA   1:35:42 4:34 11 VETER M35  
58 111 ROBERTO HERNÁNDEZ ALVAREZ   1:35:53 4:34 12 VETER M35  
59 79 JESUS GONZALEZ ALONSO   1:35:59 4:35 17 SENIOR M GUACHINCHE MARATON
60 172 ANTONIO PAREDES RIBERA   1:36:06 4:35 6 VETER M45 B-SPORTY
61 16 EDUARDO BARRANCO PASTOR   1:36:13 4:35 18 SENIOR M  
62 135 SEGUNDO LEON LUIS   1:36:21 4:36 2 VETER M60 ATLETAS 97
63 31 JORGE CARME CAMARAS   1:36:36 4:36 7 VETER M45  
64 170 EDUARDO PADILLA PEREZ   1:36:52 4:37 19 SENIOR M DEPORTES DEL CASTILLO
65 50 GABRIELE DELLASEGA   1:37:11 4:38 4 VETER M50 OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
66 56 FRANCISCO JAVIER ESPINOSA VERA   1:37:12 4:38 8 VETER M45  
67 190 AQUILES REMON NAVARRO   1:37:16 4:38 16 VETER M40 CCT SANTA CRUZ
68 137 D.P. LIPKE   1:37:32 4:39 17 VETER M40 ROCTRAIL TEAM
69 19 FRANCISCO JOSE BAUTISTA ÁLVAREZ   1:37:38 4:39 20 SENIOR M TRIPTO
70 140 RAQUEL LORA GABARAIN F 1:37:38 4:39 1 VETER F50 ATLETAS 97
71 141 JACINTO LORENZO PASCUAL   1:37:48 4:40 5 VETER M50  
72 208 AGUSTIN SAENZ OVERLY   1:37:49 4:40 6 VETER M50  
73 199 ZEBENZUI RODRIGUEZ BARRETO   1:37:53 4:40 13 VETER M35 TRIPTO
74 118 DAMIAN HERNANDEZ RUIZ   1:37:53 4:40 18 VETER M40 TRIPTO
75 36 LUCIANO MIGUEL CEDRES AFONSO   1:37:55 4:40 9 VETER M45  
76 159 JOSE MARIA MESA MORALES   1:37:55 4:40 10 VETER M45  
77 25 MARIO CABRERA CABRERA   1:38:01 4:40 19 VETER M40 4EMES TRAIL
78 87 SERGIO GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA   1:38:17 4:41 21 SENIOR M  
79 132 BRETT ALLEN KRONEWITTER   1:38:35 4:42 7 VETER M50  
80 182 JOSE IGNACIO PÉREZ ZARZA   1:38:39 4:42 14 VETER M35 JAIRATRAIL
81 181 FIDEL PEREZ ZARZA   1:38:39 4:42 20 VETER M40 JAIRA TRAIL
82 235 JOSE MANUEL ROCHA FERNANDEZ   1:38:51 4:43 11 VETER M45 TENERIFE TRAIL
83 11 ISIDRO AGUIAR HERNANDEZ   1:38:52 4:43 1 VETER M65 ATLETAS 97
84 164 MANUEL MUÑOZ PERDOMO   1:39:01 4:43 12 VETER M45 ATLANTES TRAIL
85 138 YERAY LLANOS QUINTERO   1:39:26 4:44 22 SENIOR M TRAINING DAY
86 8 FRANCISCO J. ABRANTE GARCIA   1:39:36 4:45 13 VETER M45  
87 83 JORGE GONZALEZ DE CHAVEZ VAZQUEZ   1:39:43 4:45 15 VETER M35 ATLETAS 97
88 13 JACOBO ARTEAGA HERNANDEZ   1:40:15 4:47 23 SENIOR M C.A. TRASPASALIMITES SAN MIGUEL
89 22 ALBERTO BRITO ESTÉVEZ   1:40:16 4:47 24 SENIOR M C.A. TRASPASALIMITES SAN MIGUEL
90 177 ÁLVARO PÉREZ DE ARMAS   1:40:40 4:48 8 VETER M50 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
91 180 EDUARDO PÉREZ ROTH   1:40:45 4:48 21 VETER M40  
92 27 AGUSTIN CABRERA HILASZEK   1:41:18 4:50 16 VETER M35 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
93 231 JANE WICKHAM F 1:41:31 4:50 1 VETER F55 CLATOR
94 84 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ DOINGUEZ   1:41:32 4:50 22 VETER M40  
95 175 ISIDRO PERDOMO RODRÍGUEZ   1:42:03 4:52 9 VETER M50 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
96 154 ABRAHAM SALVADOR MEDINA HERRERA   1:42:08 4:52 17 VETER M35 SITIO LITRE RUNNERS
97 204 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ HERREROS   1:42:18 4:53 23 VETER M40  
98 146 CIPRIANO MARRERO GARCIA   1:42:20 4:53 18 VETER M35  
99 195 MANUEL MARKUS RICHTER RICHTER   1:42:25 4:53 24 VETER M40  
100 145 FRANCISCO MACHÍN MARRERO   1:42:25 4:53 14 VETER M45 GUACHINCHE MARATON
101 128 ALEXANDER KAPOSZTAS   1:42:29 4:53 15 VETER M45  
102 163 RAFAEL MUÑOZ DE LA ROSA   1:42:34 4:53 16 VETER M45  
103 80 MARCO ANTONIO GONZALEZ BARRETO   1:42:57 4:55 17 VETER M45  
104 30 MIGUEL CARBALLO EXPOSITO   1:43:16 4:55 1 VETER M55 ATLETAS 97
105 55 DANIEL DIAZ ROMÁN   1:43:18 4:56 25 VETER M40  
106 96 ARMANDO GONZÁLEZ LUIS   1:43:34 4:56 26 VETER M40  
107 39 IVAN CORVALAN WASMUTH   1:43:56 4:57 19 VETER M35 SYR RUNNING
108 183 J FERMÍN PIEDRA BATISTA   1:44:05 4:58 10 VETER M50  
109 48 JOSE DOMINGO DELGADO LEÓN   1:44:07 4:58 27 VETER M40  
110 99 SERGIO DAVID GONZÁLEZ RAMOS   1:44:07 4:58 20 VETER M35 PUERTO CRUZ - REALEJOS
111 92 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   1:44:12 4:58 18 VETER M45  
112 49 JOSE LUIS DELGADO SERPA   1:44:44 5:00 28 VETER M40 EL MISTER Y SUS PUPILOS
113 222 PEDRO TRUJILLO CRUZ   1:45:01 5:00 2 VETER M65  
114 205 JOSÉ GERMÁN RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ   1:45:12 5:01 21 VETER M35 BURBEERS-RM ENTRENAMIENTOS
115 171 JESÚS MIGUEL PALENZUELA HERNÁNDEZ   1:45:32 5:02 19 VETER M45  
116 57 ALICIA ESTEVEZ MORALES F 1:45:52 5:03 2 VETER F40 CCT SANTA CRUZ
117 178 MARCOS ANTONIO PEREZ HERNANDEZ   1:46:08 5:04 29 VETER M40 ATLANTES TRAIL
118 144 JUAN MANUEL LUIS PACHECO   1:46:15 5:04 30 VETER M40  
119 97 VICTOR GONZALEZ MESA   1:46:37 5:05 20 VETER M45  
120 147 RUYMAN MARRERO TORRALVA   1:46:42 5:05 22 VETER M35 OCEAN TRIATLON
121 45 JOSÉ ANTONIO DELGADO BRITO   1:47:03 5:06 11 VETER M50  
122 107 ANA JANETH GUTIERREZ F 1:47:03 5:06 1 VETER F35  
123 192 DAVID REYES AFONSO   1:47:08 5:06 4 JUNIOR M TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
124 229 ANTONIO VIÑUELA LLANOS   1:47:34 5:08 21 VETER M45 CEA TENERIFE
125 20 JUAN JOSÉ BORGES GONZÁLEZ   1:48:03 5:09 23 VETER M35  
126 70 HUCHI GARCIA LUIS   1:48:05 5:09 12 VETER M50  
127 121 JUAN PABLO HERNANDEZ VARGAS   1:48:07 5:09 24 VETER M35 ATLETAS 97
128 78 DIEGO GREGORIO GONZALEZ ABREU   1:48:24 5:10 22 VETER M45  
129 34 JESÚS CASTRO ALMAZÁN   1:48:24 5:10 25 VETER M35  
130 105 JORDI GOTSENS ALVAREZ   1:48:25 5:10 31 VETER M40 NAKOBI TEAM
131 223 FELIX TRUJILLO MARTIN   1:48:31 5:10 32 VETER M40  
132 129 KRZYSZTOF KLUSKA   1:48:33 5:11 26 VETER M35  
133 224 FRANCISCO TRUJILLO MARTÍN   1:48:53 5:11 23 VETER M45 TENERIFE CORRE
134 65 DAVID FRAGOSO ROIG   1:48:57 5:12 24 VETER M45 OHANA TRIATLON
135 152 VICTORIANO MARTINEZ MOLINA   1:49:02 5:12 33 VETER M40  
136 219 FRANCISCO JAVIER TAPIA ADRIAN   1:49:09 5:12 27 VETER M35  
137 176 DOMINGO PEREZ CRUZ   1:49:13 5:12 13 VETER M50  
138 167 ROBERTO PACHECO GARCÍA   1:49:15 5:13 34 VETER M40 SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
139 143 EDUARDO LUIS GONZALEZ   1:49:16 5:13 28 VETER M35  
140 66 MARCO ANTONIO FUMERO MARTIN   1:49:17 5:13 29 VETER M35 ACTAYS
141 113 INES HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ F 1:49:19 5:13 2 VETER F50 OHANA TRIATLON
142 9 FERNANDO ACOSTA MOLINA   1:49:24 5:13 14 VETER M50  
143 10 MONICA CARLA ACOSTA MOLINA F 1:49:24 5:13 3 VETER F40  
144 169 ANGEL RAMON PADILLA GONZALEZ   1:49:43 5:14 35 VETER M40 C.A. TRASPASALIMITES SAN MIGUEL
145 75 ANGEL CUSTODIO GARRIDO LEAL   1:49:55 5:14 3 VETER M60 ATLETAS 97
146 90 JOSE FRANCISCO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   1:50:00 5:15 3 VETER M65 GUACHINCHE MARATON
147 221 JUAN PEDRO TORRES HERNANDEZ   1:50:01 5:15 15 VETER M50 PATEA SAN BORONDON
148 88 JONÁS GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ   1:50:24 5:16 30 VETER M35 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
149 122 ROBERTO HERNÁNDEZ VILLALBA   1:50:30 5:16 25 SENIOR M  
150 102 NATALIA GONZALEZ TABERA F 1:50:42 5:17 1 VETER F45 ATLETAS 97
151 184 JAIME MARIA PONS MEDEROS   1:50:53 5:17 25 VETER M45  
152 1 JOSE JUAN GARCESO CAMACHO   1:50:55 5:17 31 VETER M35 GYM PUERTO PALACE
153 69 DAVID GARCIA DORTA   1:51:13 5:18 32 VETER M35  
154 151 JESUS SALVADOR MARTIN TORRES   1:51:27 5:19 16 VETER M50  
155 225 DAVID VALBUENA GARCÍA   1:51:30 5:19 33 VETER M35  
156 213 JOAQUIN SEGURA MEDINA   1:51:33 5:19 26 SENIOR M  
157 191 PABLO REQUENA RODRIGUEZ   1:51:33 5:19 27 SENIOR M  
158 173 CARLOS PERDIGONES PAJUELO   1:51:33 5:19 28 SENIOR M  
159 232 MARIA CANDELARIA YANES HERNÁNDEZ F 1:51:46 5:20 4 VETER F40  
160 187 MANUEL RAMOS ESPAÑA   1:52:07 5:21 34 VETER M35 CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS
161 68 FEDERICO GARCIA DE ANDRÉS   1:52:08 5:21 36 VETER M40  
162 94 JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ LEON   1:52:18 5:21 29 SENIOR M TXTM
163 212 ROBERTO SANCHEZ BARRIOS   1:52:43 5:22 17 VETER M50 CEA TENERIFE
164 116 MARIO HERNANDEZ PEREZ   1:52:56 5:23 35 VETER M35  
165 54 JAVIER DIAZ LUIS   1:53:00 5:23 37 VETER M40  
166 58 MOISES EXPOSITO HERNANDEZ   1:53:13 5:24 38 VETER M40  
167 35 JUAN RAMON CASTRO HERNANDEZ   1:53:13 5:24 36 VETER M35  
168 100 ALBERTO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:53:36 5:25 37 VETER M35  
169 123 JUAN JOSE HERRERA MAGDALENA   1:53:44 5:25 38 VETER M35  
170 237 MATTHIAS NOTHSTEIN   1:53:57 5:26 18 VETER M50  
171 125 FRANCISCO DAVID JAVIER GONZÁLEZ   1:54:01 5:26 30 SENIOR M  
172 32 NICOLAS CARRERA ROSSI   1:54:04 5:26 39 VETER M40 TRIPTO
173 168 AGUSTIN PACHECO REAL   1:54:26 5:27 40 VETER M40 SITIO LITRE RUNNERS
174 233 JOSE LUIS YANES PEREZ   1:54:26 5:27 2 VETER M55 SITIO LITRE RUNNERS
175 217 JAVIER SUAREZ GOMEZ   1:54:27 5:27 41 VETER M40 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
176 114 JUAN FELIPE HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   1:54:29 5:28 26 VETER M45  
177 139 JAVIER LÓPEZ-CEPERO   1:54:39 5:28 19 VETER M50 C.A. OLIMPO CADIZ
178 106 JONATHAN GOYA HERNÁNDEZ   1:55:59 5:32 31 SENIOR M  
179 202 JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   1:56:01 5:32 42 VETER M40 SILEX TRAIL
180 215 ISIDORO SOUTO BETHENCOURT   1:56:31 5:33 27 VETER M45 ZANATA SAUZAL
181 17 LUIS BARRIENTOS MERINO   1:56:43 5:34 28 VETER M45  
182 134 FRANCISCO JAVIER LEDESMA MARTIN   1:56:47 5:34 43 VETER M40  
183 95 AARON GONZALEZ LOPEZ   1:57:04 5:35 39 VETER M35 QUIRO +RUN
184 41 BEATRIZ DE LA ROSA DIAZ F 1:57:11 5:35 2 SENIOR F  
185 81 LORENA GONZALEZ BENITEZ F 1:57:43 5:37 2 VETER F35 NATURA XRUN
186 185 CRISTINA PROTASIO ESPARÓ F 1:58:07 5:38 3 SENIOR F  
187 179 JESUS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   1:59:03 5:41 3 VETER M55  
188 210 IVAN SANCHEZ   1:59:03 5:41 40 VETER M35 TRIATOR
189 228 JEROEN VAN DER SLOOT   1:59:24 5:42 29 VETER M45  
190 72 ABRAHAM GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   1:59:57 5:43 44 VETER M40 UAVA
191 67 DANIEL GARCIA   2:01:59 5:49 32 SENIOR M  
192 130 KATARZYNA JOANNA KOPCZYK F 2:02:33 5:51 3 VETER F35  
193 206 BEATRIZ RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS F 2:02:40 5:51 5 VETER F40  
194 120 RAYCO HERNÁNDEZ TRUJILLO   2:02:40 5:51 41 VETER M35 TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
195 61 SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ SARABIA   2:03:31 5:53 33 SENIOR M TRIPTO
196 197 ENRIQUE JUAN ROBAYNA GARCIA   2:03:41 5:54 4 VETER M65 EL MISTER Y SUS PUPILOS
197 82 JAVIER GONZALEZ CRUZ   2:03:45 5:54 20 VETER M50 CLATOR
198 112 JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ CASTELLÓ   2:03:46 5:54 34 SENIOR M  
199 52 ABRAHAM DIAZ DIAZ   2:05:21 5:59 35 SENIOR M  
200 153 CARMEN ROSA MEDINA GARCIA ESTRADA F 2:07:00 6:03 4 SENIOR F EDUCERE SPORT
201 207 ISMAEL RUIZ HERNANDEZ   2:07:21 6:04 21 VETER M50 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
202 155 MIGUEL MEDINA SANTOS   2:07:36 6:05 4 VETER M60 EDUCERE SPORT
203 15 JOSE MARIA BARRACHINA CABRERA   2:10:15 6:13 45 VETER M40  
204 23 CLAIRE BROWN F 2:14:11 6:24 4 VETER F35  
205 21 ALBA BRACONS PALLARES F 2:20:32 6:42 5 SENIOR F U.E.C. BAGA
206 12 PAU ARILLA PUIG   2:20:32 6:42 42 VETER M35 U.E.C. BAGA
207 216 KAI SOVIJÄRVI   2:39:09 7:35 5 VETER M65 CA FINLAND TORREVIEJA
208 42 JOSE NICOLAS DE LEON RODRIGUEZ   2:41:26 7:42 46 VETER M40