IV Trail GRANADILLA DE ABONA 2016

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 83 MIGUEL GARCÍA LOSADA   2:43:25 6:04 1 VETER M40 TENERIFE OUTDOOR
2 72 ALFREDO ESCUELA LOSADA   2:44:16 6:05 1 VETER M50  
3 99 GLENDOR RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   2:47:46 6:13 1 SENIOR M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
4 89 JUAN MÉNDEZ   2:50:52 6:20 2 SENIOR M  
5 85 OSCAR LUIS ACOSTA DÍAZ   2:51:32 6:22 2 VETER M40 OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
6 96 MARCOS CACERES CASTILLO   2:52:11 6:23 3 SENIOR M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
7 69 IAGO CUEVAS OCAÑA   2:55:33 6:31 4 SENIOR M MELENUDOS TEAM
8 32 CARLOS GUSTAVO MORALES CASTELLANO   2:59:10 6:39 5 SENIOR M  
9 24 JOSÉ JONATHAN GUILLÉN DELGADO   3:00:56 6:42 6 SENIOR M  
10 37 PEDRO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ PADILLA   3:01:55 6:45 3 VETER M40  
11 44 JAVIER TEJEDOR DIAZ   3:02:52 6:47 4 VETER M40  
12 65 FERNANDO PADRON RAMOS   3:08:00 6:58 5 VETER M40  
13 3 JONATHAN CANINO MARTIN   3:11:32 7:06 7 SENIOR M  
14 45 JOSE MIGUEL LOPEZ HERNANDEZ   3:13:09 7:10 6 VETER M40  
15 18 ALVARO ALONSO ANGEL DE LA ROSA   3:15:03 7:14 8 SENIOR M  
16 47 JOSE EDUARDO NAVARRO MENDOZA   3:17:00 7:18 9 SENIOR M  
17 56 JUAN JOSE ARGANDA MENDEZ   3:18:03 7:20 10 SENIOR M  
18 7 JUAN ADOLFO DUQUE HERNANDEZ   3:18:14 7:21 7 VETER M40  
19 84 HELENA RODRÍGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ F 3:23:00 7:31 1 SENIOR F GOT MEDANO TEAM
20 97 DANIEL MARTIN MARRERO   3:25:21 7:37 11 SENIOR M  
21 79 CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ ZAMORA   3:25:25 7:37 1 JUNIOR M  
22 71 PEDRO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ   3:28:07 7:43 2 VETER M50  
23 20 NEFTALI LECUONA LEON   3:30:01 7:47 12 SENIOR M  
24 60 VICTOR ALBERTO GIL PERDOMO   3:31:05 7:49 13 SENIOR M  
25 59 JOSE ANDRES EXPOSITO RODRIGUEZ   3:31:58 7:51 8 VETER M40  
26 52 JESUS MACIAS DIAZ CARLOS   3:33:16 7:54 14 SENIOR M  
27 55 EMMANUEL PENHOUËT   3:34:02 7:56 9 VETER M40  
28 17 RUY ALBELO SUAREZ   3:34:14 7:56 15 SENIOR M  
29 41 LEOCADIO BARRETO REYES   3:35:46 8:00 3 VETER M50  
30 102 JUAN MANUEL TORRES RODRIGUEZ   3:35:51 8:00 10 VETER M40  
31 35 FRANCISCO JAVIER ALONSO GARCÍA   3:37:02 8:03 4 VETER M50  
32 70 SANTIAGO MELIÁN RODRÍGUEZ   3:37:10 8:03 16 SENIOR M  
33 64 DOMINGO RIZO NAVARRO   3:39:16 8:08 5 VETER M50  
34 22 JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ   3:39:55 8:09 17 SENIOR M  
35 76 NICOLAS GONZALEZ BENITO   3:41:45 8:13 2 JUNIOR M  
36 81 ANA BELÉN MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ F 3:41:46 8:13 1 VETER F40 GOT MEDANO TEAM
37 82 FELIX IVÁN GUANCHE MARRERO   3:41:47 8:13 11 VETER M40  
38 19 JOSE FRANCISCO TEJERA REYES   3:43:24 8:17 12 VETER M40  
39 54 AGUSTÍN ALEJANDRO D´ENJOY RODRÍGUEZ   3:47:00 8:25 18 SENIOR M  
40 11 CARLOS ALEXIS ZAMORA ACEVEDO   3:47:32 8:26 19 SENIOR M  
41 80 FRANCISCO DANIEL HERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ   3:47:32 8:26 13 VETER M40  
42 43 JESUS IVAN GONZALEZ DIAZ   3:48:10 8:27 20 SENIOR M  
43 98 DENNIS KONINGS   3:48:23 8:28 14 VETER M40 TXTM
44 36 JAVIER ISIDRO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   3:51:14 8:34 21 SENIOR M  
45 77 YERAY RODRIGUEZ ALONSO   3:51:31 8:35 22 SENIOR M  
46 63 RUYMAN AURELIO MELIAN DELGADO   3:51:41 8:35 23 SENIOR M  
47 93 MANUEL ÁNGEL GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ   3:51:41 8:35 15 VETER M40  
48 15 PEDRO RUYMÁN BRITO BRITO   3:51:49 8:36 24 SENIOR M  
49 66 VICENTE IMELDO MOLINA DONIZ   3:52:52 8:38 16 VETER M40  
50 94 CELEDONIO MARTÍN ESPINOLA   3:53:04 8:38 6 VETER M50  
51 8 YERAY MARTÍN LINARES MORENO   3:53:39 8:40 25 SENIOR M  
52 58 ROBERTO GALLO   3:54:03 8:41 17 VETER M40  
53 62 SANTIAGO DOMINGO FRIAS DIAZ   4:02:08 8:58 18 VETER M40  
54 40 JUAN ANTONIO REYES RODRIGUEZ   4:03:33 9:02 26 SENIOR M  
55 39 DAVID CENTENO CASTILLO   4:04:06 9:03 19 VETER M40  
56 75 JUAN PEDRO MARTIN LUIS   4:05:03 9:05 20 VETER M40  
57 90 TOMÁS GONZÁLEZ MORALES   4:05:04 9:05 1 VETER M60 TRIABONA
58 26 CANDE DÍAZ PÉREZ   4:07:11 9:10 21 VETER M40  
59 34 JOSÉ MIGUEL MESA NEGRÍN   4:09:56 9:16 7 VETER M50  
60 25 OLIVER RODRIGUEZ MEJIAS   4:14:12 9:25 27 SENIOR M  
61 78 ROBERTO CARLOS LÓPEZ LUJÁN   4:16:06 9:29 28 SENIOR M  
62 4 ANTONIO SACHA TERNERO FERNANDEZ   4:16:32 9:30 29 SENIOR M  
63 23 FRANCISCO PADRON MARTIN   4:16:32 9:30 30 SENIOR M  
64 53 PATRICIA ASCASIBAR MONTESDEOCA F 4:17:19 9:32 2 VETER F40  
65 88 ELBA RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZ F 4:20:20 9:39 2 SENIOR F  
66 6 ANTONIO TINGUARO RAMOS QUINTERO   4:20:46 9:40 31 SENIOR M  
67 68 HECTOR JESÚS BARRETO RODRÍGUEZ   4:27:40 9:55 32 SENIOR M  
68 74 RUFINO JAVIER DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ   4:29:08 9:58 22 VETER M40  
69 13 JOSE MANUEL LUIS GONZALEZ   4:29:49 10:00 23 VETER M40  
70 29 AYTHAMI GARCÍA PLASENCIA   4:32:25 10:06 33 SENIOR M  
71 103 JOSE JORGE HERNANDEZ BARRERA   4:32:48 10:07 24 VETER M40  
72 28 PEDRO BORJA ACOSTA BAEZ   4:40:16 10:23 34 SENIOR M  
73 100 SILVIA FAJARDO GONZALEZ F 4:41:11 10:25 3 VETER F40  
74 95 GUACIMARA MARRERO PÉREZ F 4:46:18 10:37 3 SENIOR F  
75 42 LOLI RODRIGUEZ PRADA F 4:55:54 10:58 4 SENIOR F