V Trail ALMENDROS Y VOLCANES 2016

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 2 RUYMAN MARTÍN MORALES   2:28:08 4:57 1 SENIOR M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
2 59 JOSÉ CARLOS VERA LORENZO   2:35:43 5:12 2 SENIOR M COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO EL MAYORAZGO
3 5 CARLOS ENRIQUE VIERA CABALLO   2:36:29 5:13 3 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
4 42 JOANTHAN JESUS MENDEZ GUTIERREZ   2:37:34 5:16 4 SENIOR M  
5 3 OMAR MARTÍN GUANCHE   2:40:05 5:21 5 SENIOR M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
6 44 RUYMAN MORALES TORRES   2:42:37 5:26 6 SENIOR M CUANTIMASCORRAS
7 26 VICTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ CEJAS   2:47:57 5:36 7 SENIOR M ADAR 7 RAID
8 12 MARCOS CÁCERES CASTILLO   2:48:50 5:38 8 SENIOR M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
9 25 JUAN PEDRO GONZÁLEZ ALVAREZ   2:51:18 5:43 1 VETER M40  
10 50 RICARDO RODRIGUEZ MORALES   2:54:23 5:49 9 SENIOR M AIIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
11 22 NÉSTOR GARCÍA EXPÓSITO   2:59:08 5:59 10 SENIOR M  
12 17 SANTI DE LA HUERGA MORENO   3:05:13 6:11 2 VETER M40 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
13 9 PABLO DAVID BARROSO FAJARDO   3:06:03 6:12 11 SENIOR M  
14 45 BUENAVENTURA PEREZ RODRÍGUEZ   3:06:35 6:14 12 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
15 51 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ RUIZ   3:11:28 6:23 3 VETER M40 MAGEC TRAIL
16 20 JORGE EDÉN DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ   3:11:42 6:24 1 JUNIOR M CANARIAS TRAIL
17 46 DAVID PLASENCIA   3:13:30 6:27 13 SENIOR M AGAETERUN
18 27 CESAR GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   3:13:41 6:28 14 SENIOR M  
19 10 ENRIQUE MIGUEL BELLO RODRIGUEZ   3:20:57 6:42 1 VETER M50 CD VALLIVANA
20 14 PEDRO RAMON CHINEA MAGDALENA   3:22:21 6:45 15 SENIOR M CAUNTIMASCORRAS
21 36 RAQUEL LINARES MATEO F 3:23:14 6:47 1 SENIOR F C.D. ARISTA
22 32 RAMIRO HERNANDEZ LORENZO   3:25:17 6:51 16 SENIOR M AMORSECO TRAIL
23 21 JESUS MANUEL DORTA TRUJILLO   3:26:21 6:53 4 VETER M40 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
24 30 SEBASTIAN GUTIERREZ GORRIN   3:27:01 6:54 2 VETER M50 HTH PROCOLOR
25 38 LUZ MARTIN F 3:28:45 6:58 2 SENIOR F  
26 15 GERMAN CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ   3:31:26 7:03 5 VETER M40 MAGEC TRAIL
27 13 ALEX CASTRO   3:31:27 7:03 6 VETER M40  
28 7 JAVIER ALONSO GARCÍA   3:33:44 7:08 3 VETER M50 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
29 47 JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ AFONSO   3:34:52 7:10 17 SENIOR M ASATE
30 41 FERNANDO MELENDEZ UNZETABARRENECHEA   3:38:17 7:17 7 VETER M40 CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
31 56 FRANCISCO CONRADO TRUJILLO SUAREZ   3:38:17 7:17 18 SENIOR M C.M. SAMARA ISORA
32 6 DAVID ALAYON IZQUIERDO   3:39:59 7:20 8 VETER M40 OFIPAPEL RUNNING
33 24 MATIAS GAZZE   3:40:00 7:20 19 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
34 31 MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ GOMEZ   3:41:37 7:24 4 VETER M50 AIIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
35 8 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   3:41:37 7:24 9 VETER M40 4EMES TRAIL
36 11 MARIO CABRERA CABRERA   3:41:37 7:24 10 VETER M40 4EMES TRAIL
37 55 JOSÉ RAMÓN SOCAS SIVERIO   3:48:36 7:38 11 VETER M40 ASATE
38 34 JOSE V HERNÁNDEZ SIVERIO   3:48:50 7:38 12 VETER M40 PICOCABRA TRAIL
39 48 SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ BRITO   3:51:32 7:43 13 VETER M40 PICHÒN TRAIL
40 23 EVELIA CANDELARIA GARCIA MORALES F 3:52:39 7:46 1 VETER F40 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
41 40 JOSE MEDINA MARTIN   3:53:57 7:48 14 VETER M40  
42 60 VÍCTOR YANES HERNÁNDEZ   4:02:02 8:04 20 SENIOR M  
43 58 MARÍA JOSÉ VELOSO FREIRÍA F 4:02:02 8:04 3 SENIOR F  
44 52 JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ TOLEDO   4:07:36 8:16 5 VETER M50 ICHASAGUA TRAIL
45 28 JOSÉ ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ RUIZ   4:17:07 8:35 15 VETER M40 CAPIBARA TRAIL
46 37 MANUEL REYES LUIS GONZALEZ   4:40:25 9:21 16 VETER M40  
47 19 LUCIO JESÚS DELGADO RAMOS   4:55:54 9:52 17 VETER M40 4EMES TRAIL