I Media Maratón Nocturna PUERTO DE LA CRUZ - DIVINA PASTORA SEGUROS

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 888 HUBERNEY JIMENEZ ACUÑA   16:27 3:18 1 SENIOR M  
2 1017 ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   16:34 3:19 2 SENIOR M BIKILA CANARIAS
3 919 ANCOR MARTIN SAMBLAS   16:54 3:23 1 VETER M35 CEA TENERIFE
4 1022 DAVID ROSALES CARRILLO   16:56 3:24 3 SENIOR M  
5 864 JOSE HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   17:23 3:29 1 VETER M40 TRIVALLE GUIMAR
6 835 JOSE MANUEL GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA   17:26 3:29 2 VETER M40 ATLETAS 97
7 854 ELEAZAR HERNÁNDEZ CABRERA   17:27 3:30 1 JUNIOR M C.A. AGUERE
8 1073 RICARDO BAUTE PERAZA   18:07 3:38 4 SENIOR M  
9 978 ISAURO PEREZ MANZANO   18:08 3:38 2 VETER M35  
10 814 ALBERTO GARCIA LUIS   18:20 3:40 2 JUNIOR M CLATOR
11 718 JOSUE ARENCIBIA MENDOZA   18:26 3:42 3 VETER M40 CEA TENERIFE
12 897 KEVIN LEÓN DORTA   18:49 3:46 5 SENIOR M C.T. CANDETLON
13 885 JESÚS JACINTO ALVAREZ   18:57 3:48 3 VETER M35  
14 801 BORJA FUENTES GONZALEZ   19:05 3:49 3 JUNIOR M  
15 927 DIEGO MIGUEL MARTIN MARRERO   19:05 3:49 1 VETER M50  
16 996 CRISTOFER REGALADO MARRERO   19:06 3:50 6 SENIOR M  
17 1013 IONE RODRIGUEZ MORALES   19:08 3:50 4 JUNIOR M CCT SANTA CRUZ
18 1015 ZEBENZUI RODRIGUEZ REYES   19:11 3:51 7 SENIOR M CD VALLIVANA
19 981 FABIÁN PÉREZ SUÁREZ   19:12 3:51 8 SENIOR M CLATOR
20 795 MANUEL FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   19:19 3:52 1 VETER M45  
21 934 FRANCISCO IVAN MEDINA CASTILLA   19:20 3:52 9 SENIOR M  
22 762 EMILIO DE ARMAS ROLDAN   19:28 3:54 4 VETER M40 C.D. VACA LOCA
23 744 MAURICIO CARBALLO BELLO   19:31 3:54 10 SENIOR M C.D. TRAVERTORO
24 844 JESUS MANUEL GONZALEZ MENDEZ   19:32 3:55 2 VETER M45 ATLETAS 97
25 731 RAUL BORGES BETHENCOURT   19:33 3:55 5 JUNIOR M  
26 720 RAQUEL AROSTEGUI GONZALEZ F 19:52 3:59 1 SENIOR F TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
27 1064 YERAY YANES GONZALEZ   20:12 4:03 6 JUNIOR M  
28 965 SARA PARKER F 20:14 4:03 2 SENIOR F CORREAYO
29 817 JOSÉ YERAY GARCÍA MARTÍN   20:17 4:04 11 SENIOR M  
30 820 JAIRO GARCIA PEREZ   20:18 4:04 12 SENIOR M  
31 999 ANDRÉS REYES LUIS   20:31 4:06 4 VETER M35  
32 775 ROBERTO ENRIQUE DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ   20:34 4:07 5 VETER M35  
33 808 JOSE LUIS GARCIA FERNANDEZ   20:42 4:09 6 VETER M35 PUERTO CRUZ - REALEJOS
34 926 JUAN FRANCISCO MARTIN MACHADO   20:42 4:09 3 VETER M45 CLATOR
35 767 JOSÉ ALBERTO DELGADO DOMÍNGUEZ   20:47 4:10 13 SENIOR M ALMACIGO ARONA
36 992 ADRIAN RAVELO GONZALEZ   20:52 4:11 7 JUNIOR M C.N. HERCULES
37 1014 ISAIAS RODRIGUEZ PEREZ   21:03 4:13 7 VETER M35  
38 758 JOSÉ VICENTE CRUZ EXPÓSITO   21:09 4:14 5 VETER M40  
39 701 OSCAR JAVIER ABRANTE MARTIN   21:23 4:17 8 JUNIOR M  
40 1037 NATALIA SANGUINO SANTOLIO F 21:27 4:18 1 VETER F35  
41 798 HECTOR MANUEL FERRIOL SANTIAGO   21:28 4:18 9 JUNIOR M  
42 848 JONAY GONZÁLEZ NEGRÍN   21:29 4:18 8 VETER M35  
43 836 SERGIO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   21:42 4:21 10 JUNIOR M  
44 742 YÉSICA MARÍA CAIRÓS PÉREZ F 21:58 4:24 2 VETER F35  
45 834 JORGE GONZALEZ GARCIA   22:00 4:24 11 JUNIOR M  
46 858 HECTOR HERNANDEZ ESCOBAR   22:06 4:26 14 SENIOR M  
47 889 FELIPE JIMENEZ IBARRA   22:08 4:26 15 SENIOR M  
48 715 GUILLERMO AMEIJEIRAS AFONSO   22:13 4:27 12 JUNIOR M C.D MAYORAZGO
49 982 JORGE PEREZ TRUJILLO   22:19 4:28 16 SENIOR M  
50 960 JONATHAN PACHECO ROMÁN   22:24 4:29 17 SENIOR M  
51 756 ISRAEL CHINEA MARRERO   22:33 4:31 6 VETER M40  
52 828 RAUL GONZALEZ AMADOR   22:34 4:31 13 JUNIOR M  
53 1000 JUAN CEFERINO RIVERO MENESES   22:35 4:31 4 VETER M45  
54 917 RAFAEL N. MARRERO MORALES   22:36 4:31 5 VETER M45 CEA TENERIFE
55 879 ISRAEL HERNANDEZ TORRES   22:38 4:32 7 VETER M40  
56 1068 JUAN JOSE VILLAR ANCEAUME   22:38 4:32 6 VETER M45  
57 1060 CARLOS JAVIER VASALLO SANABRIA   22:43 4:33 14 JUNIOR M  
58 929 BORJA MARTIN RUIZ   22:50 4:34 9 VETER M35  
59 778 ESTEFANIA DIAZ MESA F 22:52 4:35 1 VETER F40 CCT SANTA CRUZ
60 964 TAYSA PADRÓN SÁNCHEZ F 22:53 4:35 3 SENIOR F CD VALLIVANA
61 710 JOSE GREGORIO ALVAREZ ARROCHA   23:11 4:39 8 VETER M40  
62 966 ALEJANDRO PAZ LARA   23:15 4:39 10 VETER M35  
63 962 JUAN PADILLA GONZALEZ   23:18 4:40 7 VETER M45  
64 969 BETZABETH KATHERINE PÉREZ ALBERT F 23:18 4:40 4 SENIOR F  
65 874 ALEJANDRO HERNÁNDEZ RAMOS   23:34 4:43 9 VETER M40  
66 970 CARLOS ALVAREZ PEREZ   23:37 4:44 18 SENIOR M  
67 853 DAVID HERNANDEZ ARROCHA   23:39 4:44 11 VETER M35 ZANATA SAUZAL
68 876 GABRIEL HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ   23:43 4:45 15 JUNIOR M  
69 973 ERMINDA PEREZ GIL F 23:49 4:46 2 VETER F40  
70 990 YERKO MANUEL QUIROZ   23:58 4:48 10 VETER M40  
71 904 JAIRO LOPEZ GIL   23:59 4:48 12 VETER M35 VIDATRAIL
72 1009 AMANDA RODRIGUEZ MARTIN F 24:00 4:48 3 VETER F35 PALEOTRAINING
73 1045 JUAN ANTONIO SOSA YANES   24:00 4:48 13 VETER M35 CLATOR
74 1053 ANGEL TORRES MACHIN   24:02 4:49 2 VETER M50 PATEA SAN BORONDON
75 906 ELISABET LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ F 24:12 4:51 5 SENIOR F  
76 722 ROY AYALA ALVAREZ   24:19 4:52 11 VETER M40  
77 760 ELVIRA CULLEN ZÁRATE F 24:21 4:53 3 VETER F40 ATLETAS 97
78 1016 RAISSA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ F 24:27 4:54 6 SENIOR F  
79 791 MARIANA FAVASULI F 24:29 4:54 4 VETER F40  
80 1052 JUAN PEDRO TORRES LEON   24:30 4:54 14 VETER M35 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
81 954 MARCIN NAPIERALA   24:33 4:55 15 VETER M35  
82 1004 RAQUEL RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA F 24:33 4:55 4 VETER F35  
83 948 JUAN MANUEL MORALES ALAYON   24:33 4:55 3 VETER M50  
84 961 PEDRO PADILLA GARCIA   24:33 4:55 8 VETER M45  
85 761 EMILIO DARIAS RODRIGUEZ   24:35 4:55 16 JUNIOR M  
86 706 MANUEL ALFAGEME PLASENCIA   24:36 4:56 9 VETER M45  
87 946 ADÁN MOLINA HERNÁNDEZ   24:39 4:56 19 SENIOR M  
88 1048 JOSHUAN TACORONTE GARCIA   24:40 4:56 20 SENIOR M  
89 707 SARAI DEL PINO ALFONSO GONZALEZ F 24:45 4:57 7 SENIOR F  
90 1005 DANIEL JESUS RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   24:53 4:59 21 SENIOR M  
91 821 CARLOS ANDRÉS GARCÍA PÉREZ   24:58 5:00 22 SENIOR M  
92 952 SUSANNE MURPHY F 25:02 5:01 5 VETER F35  
93 805 JORGE GARCIA CASAÑAS   25:09 5:02 17 JUNIOR M  
94 751 EDUARDO CAUDEVILLA PADRÓN   25:11 5:03 18 JUNIOR M C.N. REALES
95 725 IRIA BALTAR JORGE F 25:11 5:03 1 JUNIOR F C.N. OCEANO
96 983 ALBA PESTANO JORGE F 25:12 5:03 8 SENIOR F  
97 797 JOSE ENRIQUE FERRERA TORRES   25:22 5:05 12 VETER M40 SALTAMONTES RUNNER TEAM
98 863 ABRAHAM HERNANDEZ GUARDIA   25:24 5:05 13 VETER M40  
99 733 YERAY BRITO DIAZ   25:24 5:05 23 SENIOR M  
100 955 DAVID OLIVA GARCIA   25:31 5:06 16 VETER M35  
101 846 JUDITH MARIA GONZÁLEZ MIRABAL F 25:31 5:07 9 SENIOR F EASTVALLEY
102 1008 ANTONIO JESUS RODRIGUEZ MACHADO   25:44 5:09 10 VETER M45  
103 915 MARIA DEL PINO MARRERO GARCIA F 25:45 5:09 1 VETER F45 CORREAYO
104 723 DANIELA BAEZ FRIEDRICH F 25:47 5:10 2 JUNIOR F  
105 1057 JAIME TRUJILLO HERNÁNDEZ   25:47 5:10 24 SENIOR M  
106 1020 CLAUDIA ROMERO LOPEZ F 25:48 5:10 3 JUNIOR F  
107 1007 RODOLFO JUAN RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ   25:50 5:10 4 VETER M50  
108 861 MARIO HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   25:50 5:10 25 SENIOR M  
109 859 MARINA HERNANDEZ GALVAN F 25:51 5:11 6 VETER F35  
110 1046 RAFAEL SUAREZ AFONSO   25:51 5:11 11 VETER M45  
111 727 SERGIO BARROSO QUINTERO   25:52 5:11 26 SENIOR M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
112 852 VICTOR MANUEL GONZÁLEZ TORRES   25:52 5:11 14 VETER M40  
113 857 JUAN MANUEL HERNANDEZ ESCOBAR   25:55 5:11 15 VETER M40  
114 826 JOSE LEONCIO GONZAELZ MARTIN   25:55 5:11 12 VETER M45  
115 870 ODALIS HERNÁNDEZ NAVARRO F 26:04 5:13 10 SENIOR F TRAVERTORO
116 1062 FRANCISCO JAVIER VIERA MELIAN   26:05 5:13 16 VETER M40  
117 790 VICTORIA FARRINGTON F 26:05 5:13 5 VETER F40  
118 912 LETICIA LUIS HDEZ F 26:06 5:14 7 VETER F35  
119 898 FRANCISCO OLIVER LEÓN GONZÁLEZ   26:07 5:14 27 SENIOR M  
120 642 ROSA NIEVES RODRIGUEZ REAL F 26:13 5:15 8 VETER F35  
121 869 LUCÍA HERNÁNDEZ MESA F 26:13 5:15 11 SENIOR F  
122 976 PILAR PÉREZ HERRERA F 26:25 5:17 6 VETER F40  
123 839 CRISTINA GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ F 26:26 5:17 9 VETER F35  
124 827 ALICIA GONZALEZ ALONSO F 26:28 5:18 2 VETER F45 PUERTO CRUZ - REALEJOS
125 807 PEDRO GARCÍA ESTEVEZ   26:28 5:18 5 VETER M50 PUERTO CRUZ - REALEJOS
126 1035 JOSÉ CARLOS SÁNCHEZ LEON   26:33 5:19 28 SENIOR M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
127 502 GLADYS HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ F 29:36 5:55 1 VETER F50  
128 838 JOSE GUILLERMO GONZALEZ GRANJA   26:47 5:22 17 VETER M35 PATEA SAN BORONDÓN BERENICE DENTAL
129 903 ALEXIS LLARENA FARIÑA   26:48 5:22 29 SENIOR M EASTVALLEY
130 768 FÉLIX DELGADO GONZÁLEZ   26:48 5:22 30 SENIOR M AMORSECO TRAIL
131 984 FRANCISCO PIMIENTA MARTIN   26:52 5:23 13 VETER M45  
132 925 ISABEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ F 26:53 5:23 10 VETER F35  
133 900 MATIAS LIBISCHOFF   26:53 5:23 18 VETER M35 TENERIFE TRAIL
134 737 FRANCISCO JAVIER CABALLO LLOPIS   26:55 5:23 31 SENIOR M  
135 1002 JOSE MARIA RODRIGUEZ DELGADO   27:04 5:25 17 VETER M40  
136 902 TERESA LLANOS F 27:06 5:26 3 VETER F45 SITIO LITRE
137 788 JESUS FARIÑA HERNANDEZ   27:08 5:26 18 VETER M40  
138 987 DOLORES PORTERO DEVORA F 27:09 5:26 2 VETER F50 SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
139 779 RAFAEL ANGEL DIAZ-ARGUELLES CALLEJA   27:16 5:28 32 SENIOR M  
140 1067 ANGEL PABLO MONTAÑES RIOS   27:18 5:28 14 VETER M45  
141 940 LUIS FRANCISCO MENDEZ CASTILLA   27:25 5:29 33 SENIOR M  
142 892 HEIMO JOKINEN   27:30 5:30 1 VETER M65 RRN FINLANDIA
143 939 CRISTINA MENDEZ CABO F 27:32 5:31 4 JUNIOR F  
144 777 MARIA SURIÑA DÍAZ MARTÍNEZ F 27:32 5:31 7 VETER F40  
145 1058 JADE VAN LERBERGHE F 27:34 5:31 12 SENIOR F  
146 997 PEDRO REGALADO PADILLA   27:40 5:32 34 SENIOR M  
147 1028 CINZIA SACCATO F 27:40 5:32 3 VETER F50  
148 979 JUAN CARLOS PÉREZ MÉNDEZ   27:41 5:33 19 VETER M40  
149 905 JORGE LOPEZ LEON   30:37 6:08 19 VETER M35  
150 734 ALEJANDRO BRITO ESPINOSA   27:44 5:33 35 SENIOR M  
151 708 ROBERTO ALLENDE GUTIÉRREZ   27:51 5:35 15 VETER M45  
152 721 RAIMUNDO JAVIER ARVELO ROSALES   27:53 5:35 20 VETER M40  
153 993 RODRIGO REAL CEJAS   27:53 5:35 20 VETER M35 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
154 998 ADAL REVERÓN REAL   27:53 5:35 21 VETER M35 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
155 575 CARMEN MUÑOZ PERDOMO F 30:54 6:11 4 VETER F50 ATLANTES TRAIL
156 800 CRISTINA FRAGOSO ROIG F 28:03 5:37 5 VETER F50  
157 895 SASKIA LEMKE F 28:05 5:37 5 JUNIOR F  
158 739 JORGE CABELLO MEDINA   28:07 5:38 21 VETER M40  
159 891 ETAÍN JIMÉNEZ RODRÍGUEZ   28:09 5:38 22 VETER M35  
160 957 DAVID ALBERTO ORTA GONZALEZ   28:14 5:39 36 SENIOR M  
161 714 JOSE ANTONIO ALVAREZ NUÑEZ   28:22 5:41 22 VETER M40  
162 916 LIDIA MARRERO MARRERO F 28:29 5:42 8 VETER F40  
163 825 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCÍA SOCAS   28:31 5:43 23 VETER M40  
164 736 MILBA BURGOS FARIÑA F 28:32 5:43 11 VETER F35  
165 716 EULOGIO ARBELO HERNANDEZ   28:32 5:43 23 VETER M35  
166 724 AARON BAEZA LOPEZ   28:35 5:43 19 JUNIOR M  
167 746 SAMUEL CASANOVA HERRERA   28:44 5:45 37 SENIOR M  
168 887 JUAN ANTONIO JEREZ RIJO   28:45 5:45 24 VETER M35  
169 829 ROGER FERNANDO GONZÁLEZ CAMACHO   28:48 5:46 24 VETER M40  
170 782 ANA JAQUELINE DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ F 28:49 5:46 6 JUNIOR F  
171 763 ÁNGEL JESÚS DE LA ROSA BAUTE   28:49 5:46 20 JUNIOR M  
172 709 IRU TEXENEN ÁLVARE SÁNCHEZ   28:49 5:46 38 SENIOR M  
173 712 REMEDIOS ALVAREZ GONZALEZ F 28:55 5:47 12 VETER F35 EDUCERE SPORT
174 717 LORENA ARBELO HERNANDEZ F 28:57 5:48 13 VETER F35  
175 1042 ANDREA SEMPRINI   28:59 5:48 25 VETER M35  
176 914 MARIA NAZARET MARQUEZ DOMINGUEZ F 29:06 5:49 7 JUNIOR F  
177 875 KARINA HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ F 29:11 5:51 13 SENIOR F  
178 783 YURENA DONIZ ALONSO F 29:12 5:51 8 JUNIOR F  
179 770 TEODORO DELGADO RODRIGUEZ   29:13 5:51 26 VETER M35  
180 953 AYAMI NAKASHIMA F 29:14 5:51 14 SENIOR F  
181 980 MARGARITA PEREZ SANTANA F 29:15 5:51 4 VETER F45 CEA TENERIFE
182 781 DULCE MARÍA DOMÍNGUEZ F 29:17 5:52 14 VETER F35  
183 822 ANA ROCIO GARCIA POMPA F 29:17 5:52 5 VETER F45  
184 911 ANA ZULAY LUIS GONZÁLEZ F 29:18 5:52 15 SENIOR F  
185 1044 CARLOS ANDRES SOCAS GONZALEZ   29:18 5:52 39 SENIOR M  
186 753 JESÚS CERDEÑA MARRERO   29:18 5:52 1 VETER M55  
187 411 LAURA ESTEVEZ HERNANDEZ F 29:18 5:52 9 JUNIOR F  
188 837 YANIRA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ F 29:19 5:52 16 SENIOR F  
189 757 ERIKA COELLO CRUZ F 29:20 5:52 15 VETER F35 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
190 1041 CAROLINE SCHLUNSEN F 29:21 5:52 17 SENIOR F  
191 963 GEMA MARIA PADRON BELLO F 29:27 5:54 16 VETER F35  
192 931 CRISTINA MARTINEZ LOMBILLA F 29:31 5:54 18 SENIOR F  
193 1050 MATILDE TOLEDO HERNANDEZ F 29:34 5:55 6 VETER F50 PICOCABRA TTRAIL
194 1006 VICENTE RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   29:35 5:55 6 VETER M50  
195 1011 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MEJIAS   29:35 5:55 40 SENIOR M  
196 1066 LUIS JAVIER GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   29:38 5:56 16 VETER M45  
197 956 JOSE JUAN ORAMAS CABRERA   29:39 5:56 25 VETER M40 TRIPTO
198 745 ANTONIO CARRILLO ALVAREZ   29:40 5:56 1 VETER M60  
199 831 Mª DEL PILAR GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ F 29:45 5:57 17 VETER F35  
200 842 SONIA CANDELARIA GONZÁLEZ LEÓN F 29:47 5:58 6 VETER F45  
201 764 LOURDES DE LEÓN GONZÁLEZ F 29:49 5:58 9 VETER F40 TRIPTO
202 930 TEXENERY MARTÍN VERA F 29:52 5:59 18 VETER F35  
203 923 JAIME MARTÍN GARCÍA   29:57 6:00 41 SENIOR M  
204 849 MYRIAM GONZALEZ PALOMO F 30:02 6:01 19 VETER F35  
205 922 EVA MARTÍN ESTÉVEZ F 30:03 6:01 20 VETER F35  
206 884 PEDRO JAVIER JACINTO ALVAREZ   30:04 6:01 42 SENIOR M  
207 704 PATRICIA ALEMÁN GARCÍA F 30:08 6:02 19 SENIOR F  
208 1051 INGRID TOLEDO RAVELO F 30:14 6:03 20 SENIOR F  
209 841 MARIA MERCEDES GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ F 30:18 6:04 10 VETER F40  
210 804 CANDELARIA JANETTE GARCIA ALVAREZ F 30:20 6:04 21 SENIOR F  
211 908 ENRIQUE LUGO BURGUETE   30:21 6:04 26 VETER M40  
212 937 MARIA ARANZAZU MEDINA NOMBELA F 30:24 6:05 11 VETER F40  
213 1063 STEPHANIE WEAR PINTADO F 30:24 6:05 22 SENIOR F  
214 959 CARMELO S. ORTIZ GARCÍA   30:24 6:05 43 SENIOR M  
215 823 DANIEL ALEJANDRO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   30:27 6:06 44 SENIOR M  
216 882 ENCARNA HERRERA ROJAS F 30:32 6:07 12 VETER F40  
217 1030 LUCIA SAINZ FREGEL F 30:32 6:07 7 VETER F45 ATLETAS 97
218 1061 BORJA VERA PLASENCIA   30:47 6:10 45 SENIOR M  
219 867 SILVIA HERNANDEZ LEÓN F 30:51 6:11 21 VETER F35 SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
220 703 ADELAIDE ALBIERO F 30:58 6:12 10 JUNIOR F  
221 776 ENCARNI DÍAZ M F 31:00 6:12 1 VETER F55  
222 803 RAFITA GALÁN DÍAZ   31:00 6:12 46 SENIOR M  
223 1001 CARMEN RIVERO PERDIGÓN F 31:01 6:12 22 VETER F35  
224 988 ONEIDA MARIA PULIDO HERNANDEZ F 31:02 6:13 23 VETER F35  
225 765 ALICIA DE SALAMANCA HERNÁNDEZ F 31:04 6:13 13 VETER F40  
226 928 PEDRO ENRIQUE MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   31:06 6:14 27 VETER M35  
227 735 KRISTINA BUDNA ROVSNIK F 31:15 6:15 23 SENIOR F  
228 986 MARA PONS PERONA F 31:17 6:16 14 VETER F40  
229 812 KATIUSCA DANIELA GARCIA LOPEZ F 31:20 6:16 24 SENIOR F  
230 819 YAZMIRA GARCIA MENDEZ F 31:21 6:16 25 SENIOR F  
231 932 MARIA SOLEDAD MARTINEZ LORENZO F 31:23 6:17 24 VETER F35  
232 1043 REBECA SENDINO DE LUCAS F 31:24 6:17 26 SENIOR F  
233 830 ANA MARIA GONZALEZ DIAZ F 31:26 6:17 15 VETER F40  
234 796 BEATRIZ FERRÁNDIZ HIDALGO F 31:27 6:18 27 SENIOR F  
235 938 GREGORIO MELIÁN OLIVERA   31:27 6:18 47 SENIOR M  
236 771 JAVIER DÉNIZ SANTANA   31:27 6:18 17 VETER M45  
237 899 DACIL LEON HERNÁNDEZ F 31:41 6:21 25 VETER F35 PICOCABRA TTRAIL
238 719 MELANIA ARMAS DIAZ F 31:48 6:22 28 SENIOR F  
239 878 Mª ESTHER HERNANDEZ TALAVERA F 31:49 6:22 29 SENIOR F  
240 971 SANDRA PEREZ DELGADO F 31:50 6:22 16 VETER F40  
241 873 DAVID HERNANDEZ PEREZ F 31:51 6:23 30 SENIOR F PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
242 989 SARA QUINTERO HERNANDEZ-SIVERIO F 31:51 6:23 31 SENIOR F  
243 789 NEDA FAROKHPEYNIK F 31:55 6:23 32 SENIOR F  
244 871 MARÍA ALEJANDRA HERNÁNDEZ PADRÓN F 31:55 6:23 17 VETER F40  
245 1047 HERIBERTO JOSE SUAREZ GARCIA   31:57 6:24 27 VETER M40  
246 872 MARIA HERNANDEZ PERAZA F 32:00 6:24 11 JUNIOR F  
247 951 JULIA MUNDI ALABAU F 32:08 6:26 33 SENIOR F  
248 1026 BEATRIZ RUIZ ENCINOSO F 32:08 6:26 34 SENIOR F  
249 994 MARCOS JESUS REAL YANES   32:11 6:27 48 SENIOR M  
250 947 NAYRA MOLINA RODRIGUEZ F 32:17 6:28 35 SENIOR F  
251 877 LAURA HERNANDEZ SUEIRAS F 32:23 6:29 36 SENIOR F GUERRERAS CANARIAS
252 730 MARÍA TERESA BENET GONZÁLEZ F 32:38 6:32 8 VETER F45  
253 772 LAURA DÍAZ F 32:38 6:32 37 SENIOR F  
254 843 YOBANA GONZÁLEZ MACHADO F 32:49 6:34 38 SENIOR F  
255 943 LUZ DELIA MERCADO CISTERNA F 32:51 6:35 26 VETER F35  
256 855 LAURA Mª HERNANDEZ DIAZ F 32:52 6:35 18 VETER F40  
257 893 STEPHANIE KIPP F 32:53 6:35 12 JUNIOR F  
258 784 JULIA DRESSLER F 32:53 6:35 13 JUNIOR F  
259 918 DAMIAN MARRERO RODRIGUEZ   32:55 6:35 28 VETER M40  
260 845 IZASKUM GONZÁLEZ MESA F 33:03 6:37 39 SENIOR F  
261 785 LAURA ESCOBAR OLIVA F 33:10 6:38 40 SENIOR F  
262 811 TATIANA GARCIA HERNANDEZ F 33:13 6:39 19 VETER F40  
263 894 MAJA KRAGOVIC F 33:18 6:40 20 VETER F40 C.A. GLOBARA
264 860 DAYANA HERNANDEZ GARCIA F 33:21 6:40 27 VETER F35  
265 1021 JESSICA ROS GARCIA F 33:28 6:42 41 SENIOR F SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
266 995 VICTOR REGALADO ACOSTA   33:28 6:42 29 VETER M40 SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
267 868 MARIA ISABEL HERNANDEZ LUIS F 33:42 6:45 42 SENIOR F SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
268 832 NICOLAS GONZALEZ FARIÑA   33:43 6:45 30 VETER M40 SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
269 741 MARIA ZULEMA CABRERA PEREZ F 33:55 6:47 21 VETER F40  
270 1040 JOSE ISIDRO SANTOS YANES   33:55 6:47 28 VETER M35 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
271 732 JONAY BRAVO GOMEZ   34:01 6:49 49 SENIOR M EASTVALLEY
272 991 ISABEL SILVIA RAMOS GONZALEZ F 34:11 6:50 22 VETER F40  
273 944 ELENA MESA HERNANDEZ F 34:11 6:51 28 VETER F35  
274 1059 RAMONA EUGENIA VARGA F 34:14 6:51 43 SENIOR F  
275 974 BEATRIZ PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ F 34:15 6:51 29 VETER F35  
276 1003 ANHARA MARIA RODRIGUEZ DIAZ F 34:23 6:53 14 JUNIOR F  
277 773 INES DIAZ ALMEIDA F 34:32 6:55 44 SENIOR F  
278 865 CORINA HERNÁNDEZ IZQUIERDO F 35:10 7:02 45 SENIOR F  
279 1070 CRISTINA GARCIA-GARAVITO F 35:11 7:02 2 VETER F55  
280 1023 MONICA ROSQUETE GONZALEZ F 35:19 7:04 46 SENIOR F  
281 910 ALEJANDRO LUIS GONZALEZ   35:19 7:04 50 SENIOR M  
282 740 MARIA CABRERA GONZALEZ F 35:31 7:06 47 SENIOR F  
283 847 JESUS ALBERTO GONZALEZ MORALES   35:31 7:06 51 SENIOR M  
284 728 MARIA JESUS BAUTISTA TORRES F 35:42 7:09 30 VETER F35  
285 851 FRANCISCO JESUS GONZALEZ TORRES   35:42 7:09 29 VETER M35  
286 921 VANESA MARTIN ESCOBAT F 36:03 7:13 31 VETER F35  
287 907 SANDRA MARIA LORENZO GONZALEZ F 36:03 7:13 32 VETER F35  
288 1033 YULY SAN JUAN LORENZO F 36:26 7:18 33 VETER F35  
289 1055 BEATRIZ TRUJILLO DE LA ROSA F 36:26 7:18 34 VETER F35  
290 950 SARAI MOSÉGUEZ CABRERA F 36:44 7:21 48 SENIOR F  
291 705 MANUEL TANAUSÚ ALEMÁN RAMÍREZ   36:44 7:21 52 SENIOR M  
292 862 MARÍA JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ F 36:53 7:23 35 VETER F35  
293 1019 NAYRA ROJAS RODRÍGUEZ F 37:05 7:25 36 VETER F35  
294 1029 YANIRA SACRAMENTO MARTIN F 37:05 7:25 37 VETER F35  
295 924 MARTA C. MARTÍN GARCÍA F 37:28 7:30 38 VETER F35 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
296 1049 RAYCO TAÑO BARRETO   37:29 7:30 30 VETER M35 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
297 787 ELENA ESTEVEZ DUREY F 37:33 7:31 23 VETER F40  
298 886 MÍRIAM JARAMAGO F 37:50 7:34 49 SENIOR F  
299 1034 DANIEL SÁNCHEZ   37:53 7:35 53 SENIOR M  
300 726 LISETH BARRERA GUERRA F 38:56 7:48 50 SENIOR F LEVANTAPOLVASERAS
301 1024 CRISTINA RUIZ BELLO F 39:10 7:50 9 VETER F45  
302 1025 IVAN RUIZ BELLO   39:11 7:50 31 VETER M35 TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
303 759 FRANCISCO JAVIER CRUZ LUIS   39:24 7:53 2 VETER M55 CANARIAS.COM
304 1038 BEATRIZ SANTANA HERRERA F 41:07 8:14 39 VETER F35  
305 1031 JOSE MARIA SALAZAR   44:57 9:00 2 VETER M65 PUERTO CRUZ - REALEJOS
306 702 JUAN JESUS AGUIAR RODRIGUEZ   44:58 9:00 1 DISCAP M  
307 896 JAIME LENTINI GUTIERREZ   50:11 10:03 21 JUNIOR M  
308 752 YASMINA CEDRES MORA F 51:04 10:13 51 SENIOR F