II Carrera Nocturna ARONA 2016

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 2 DIONISIO GUILLEN DONATE   25:41   3:40 SENIOR M 1 TRIABONA
2 1 PABLO OJEA CAMIÑA   25:56 15.5 3:43 SENIOR M 2 BARCELO TEAM
3 86 JOSE FRANCISCO MENESES TRUJILLO   26:30 49.2 3:47 SENIOR M 3  
4 20 ANTONIO CHINEA OLIVA   26:50 1:10 3:50 VETER M40 1  
5 38 SANDRO ESCUELA PERDOMO   27:00 1:20 3:52 SUB 23 M 1 JAIRA TRAIL
6 104 JOSÉ VALENTÍN PEREZ ACOSTA   27:05 1:24 3:52 VETER M40 2 CLATOR
7 3 AIRAM PERAZA QUINTERO   27:14 1:34 3:54 SENIOR M 4 AGUERE TRIATLON
8 121 JOSÉ ESTEBAN RODRÍGUEZ CORTES   27:38 1:58 3:57 SENIOR M 5 AGUERE TRIATLON
9 66 FRAN JIMÉNEZ MÉNDEZ   27:47 2:07 3:58 VETER M35 1 SANTISORA TRIATLON
10 111 VEREMUNDO PIMIENTA MARTIN   27:54 2:14 3:59 VETER M45 1 TXTM
11 116 FRAN REVERON   28:03 2:23 4:01 SENIOR M 6 C.M. EL TOPO OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
12 134 FERNANDO TORAL SURIA   28:06 2:25 4:01 VETER M40 3 4EMES TRAIL
13 31 FABIÁN DELGADO MOLEIRO   28:18 2:38 4:03 VETER M35 2 SANTISORA TRIATLON
14 48 ADRIAN GONZALEZ   28:25 2:45 4:04 SENIOR M 7 SANTEIDE TRIATLON
15 72 WALTER LOBOS   28:30 2:50 4:05 SENIOR M 8 TENERIFE TRI SUR
16 102 PAU LLUIS PALAU CASAS   28:47 3:07 4:07 VETER M35 3  
17 15 SEBASTIAN ALEXIS CABRERA NEGRIN   28:50 3:10 4:08 SENIOR M 9  
18 85 FRANCISCO JOÁN MENDOZA GONZÁLEZ   28:55 3:14 4:08 VETER M35 4 RADIO COSTA TENERIFE SUR
19 30 JOSE MANUEL DELGADO GONZÁLEZ   28:58 3:17 4:09 VETER M50 1 CLUB BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
20 113 JOSE ALEXIS PORTOCARRERO DIAZ   29:01 3:21 4:09 VETER M35 5 TXTM
21 93 SAMUEL MORENO GONZALEZ   29:02 3:22 4:09 JUNIOR M 1  
22 67 FREDERIC JOLLY   29:17 3:36 4:11 VETER M45 2  
23 146 CRISTIAN HERNANDEZ ZAMORA   29:20 3:40 4:12 SUB 23 M 2  
24 115 FRANCOIS REGHEM   29:30 3:50 4:13 SENIOR M 10 WILD TEAM
25 97 JOSE E. NAVARRO MENDOZA   29:36 3:56 4:14 SENIOR M 11  
26 35 ROSMÉN DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ   30:03 4:23 4:18 VETER M35 6  
27 120 ÁNGEL MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ ABREU   30:13 4:32 4:19 VETER M50 2 GUACHINCHE MARATÓN
28 28 JOSÉ ALBERTO DELGADO DOMÍNGUEZ   30:13 4:33 4:19 SENIOR M 12 ALMÁCIGO-ARONA
29 39 DIEGO FERNANDEZ   30:23 4:43 4:21 VETER M45 3 NUTRYBOX
30 18 JORGE CARME CAMARAS   30:26 4:45 4:21 VETER M45 4  
31 140 LUIS JUNIOR VALEST ROA   30:47 5:07 4:24 SENIOR M 13 PANTERAS TRAIL RUNING
32 96 NACHO NAVARRO GARCÍA   31:00 5:20 4:26 VETER M40 4 SANTISORA TRIATLON
33 17 MANUEL CARBAJALES VARELA   31:00 5:20 4:26 SENIOR M 14  
34 45 VICTOR DIEGO GARCIA REY   31:22 5:42 4:29 SENIOR M 15  
35 91 JESUS MANUEL MORALES GONZALEZ   31:31 5:51 4:30 VETER M35 7  
36 100 CRISTO F. OJEDA DONATE   31:35 5:54 4:31 VETER M35 8 TRIABONA
37 107 CHRISTIAN ADAN PÉREZ PÉREZ   31:35 5:54 4:31 SENIOR M 16 GARAFIAVENTURA
38 74 FELIPE LORENZO RODRÍGUEZ   31:35 5:54 4:31 SENIOR M 17 GARAFIAVENTURA
39 73 AITAMI LOPEZ LUIS   31:39 5:59 4:32 VETER M35 9  
40 83 ISRAEL MARTINEZ REVERON   31:49 6:09 4:33 VETER M35 10 ALMACIGO-ARONA
41 56 ITO HERNANDEZ   32:14 6:34 4:37 VETER M55 1 PLANET - SPORT
42 82 HERGAR MARTÍN TRUJILLO   32:18 6:38 4:37 VETER M35 11  
43 89 ALEXIS MESA RODRIGUEZ   32:18 6:38 4:37 SENIOR M 18  
44 106 BLAS NORBERTO PEREZ DE PAZ   32:25 6:45 4:38 VETER M40 5 SANTISORA TRIATLON
45 62 JUAN JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ SANTOS   32:37 6:57 4:40 SENIOR M 19  
46 25 ANTONIO DE LEON RODRIGUEZ   32:43 7:02 4:41 VETER M45 5 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
47 53 MIRIAM GONZALEZ JORGE F 32:47 7:07 4:41 VETER F40 1  
48 14 MAX BRAYE SCRIVE   32:57 7:17 4:43 VETER M35 12 SANTISORA TRIATLON
49 103 JESÚS MIGUEL PALENZUELA HERNÁNDEZ   33:20 7:40 4:46 VETER M45 6  
50 77 TANAUSU MARTEL EVORA   33:24 7:44 4:47 SENIOR M 20  
51 21 CESAR CORREA COELLO   33:25 7:45 4:47 VETER M35 13 GOMERON TRAIL
52 9 DIANA ANDRIULIONIENE F 33:33 7:53 4:48 VETER F40 2  
53 118 DAVID RIVERO DIAZ   33:43 8:02 4:49 VETER M45 7  
54 145 GELLYTZA RODRIGUEZ F 33:52 8:11 4:51 VETER F35 1 TXTM
55 52 JACOB GONZÁLEZ FERRERA   33:58 8:17 4:51 SENIOR M 21  
56 26 JOSE ANTONIO DELGADO BRITO   34:02 8:22 4:52 VETER M50 3  
57 40 ESTEBAN FUMERO GARCIA   34:02 8:22 4:52 VETER M45 8 ADONIS RUNNERS
58 144 DAVID YANES SALAS   34:07 8:27 4:53 VETER M40 6  
59 75 FRANCISCO MARICHAL SANTOS   34:14 8:34 4:54 VETER M40 7 CORREOS CSIF
60 43 JOSE RAMON GARCIA MARTIN   34:14 8:34 4:54 VETER M40 8  
61 112 PEDRO CESAR PLASENCIA MESA   34:45 9:05 4:58 VETER M40 9  
62 27 MANUEL DELGADO DÍAZ   34:51 9:11 4:59 SENIOR M 22 ALMACIGO-ARONA
63 69 EMILIO LENTINI PERAZA   34:51 9:11 4:59 VETER M65 1  
64 29 JOSEFA MAGDALENA DELGADO GIL F 34:54 9:14 4:59 SENIOR F 1  
65 137 PEDRO TRUJILLO CRUZ   35:17 9:37 5:03 VETER M65 2  
66 57 EDUARDO HERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ   35:21 9:41 5:03 JUNIOR M 2  
67 55 LUIS ALEXANDER GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ   35:29 9:49 5:05 VETER M35 14  
68 90 RAFAEL MORA RODRÍGUEZ   35:30 9:50 5:05 VETER M55 2 TRIABONA
69 13 ELEAZAR JESUS BORREGO BRITO   35:35 9:55 5:05 SENIOR M 23 CM LAURISILVA
70 92 JOSE CARLOS MORALES GONZALEZ   35:37 9:57 5:06 VETER M35 15  
71 117 ANGEL CRISTO REVERON DIAZ   35:38 9:57 5:06 SENIOR M 24  
72 32 LUCIO JESÚS DELGADO RAMOS   35:39 9:59 5:06 VETER M45 9 4EMESTRAIL
73 88 JOSE MIGUEL MESA NEGRIN   35:51 10:11 5:08 VETER M45 10  
74 7 SERGIO ALVAREZ NODA   36:19 10:38 5:12 SENIOR M 25  
75 108 JOSE LUIS PEREZ PINILLA   37:10 11:30 5:19 SENIOR M 26  
76 123 FELIPE NERI RODRIGUEZ MÍNGUEZ   37:16 11:36 5:20 SENIOR M 27  
77 94 ADRIENN MOZES F 37:17 11:36 5:20 VETER F35 2 TRIABONA
78 101 FERNANDO ORAN   37:48 12:08 5:24 JUNIOR M 3 REAL BOXING CLUB
79 138 MELISSA TUDGE F 37:49 12:08 5:24 JUNIOR F 1 REAL BOXING CLUB
80 119 FRAN RODRIGUEZ   37:53 12:13 5:25 VETER M40 10  
81 135 LEONCIA TORRES MESA F 37:58 12:18 5:26 VETER F45 1  
82 131 RAFAEL SUAREZ AFONSO   38:25 12:45 5:30 VETER M45 11  
83 133 ANTONIA TOLEDO DÍAZ F 38:34 12:54 5:31 VETER F50 1 4EMES TRAIL
84 58 EUGENIO RAMÓN HERNÁNDEZ DUQUE   38:41 13:01 5:32 VETER M40 11  
85 99 OSCAR NEGRIN LEON   39:01 13:21 5:35 SENIOR M 28  
86 22 YAIZA CORREA TOLEDO F 39:04 13:24 5:35 SENIOR F 2  
87 10 ALEJANDRO BAUSSON   39:05 13:24 5:35 SENIOR M 29  
88 34 MARIA DENDISOVA F 39:07 13:26 5:36 VETER F35 3  
89 60 OSCAR EDUARDO HERNANDEZ MORALES   39:14 13:33 5:37 VETER M45 12 ASATE
90 71 EDITH LIMAYLLA F 39:18 13:38 5:37 VETER F40 3  
91 51 MIGUEL ÁNGEL GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ   39:21 13:40 5:38 VETER M40 12  
92 78 ANA MARIA MARTEL EVORA   39:39 13:59 5:40 VETER M35 16  
93 64 LORENA JACINTO HERNÁNDEZ F 39:40 13:59 5:40 VETER F35 4 CM LAURISILVA
94 109 ARANCHA PÉREZ RAPOSO F 40:08 14:27 5:44 VETER F40 4 CORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
95 79 JESÚS MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ   40:08 14:27 5:44 VETER M40 13 CORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
96 6 Mª CANDELARIA ALONSO HERNÁNDEZ F 40:15 14:35 5:45 VETER F45 2  
97 37 JAVIER DIEGO PEREZ   40:30 14:50 5:48 SUB 23 M 3  
98 141 ANA DÁCIL VELÁZQUEZ ALONSO F 40:38 14:57 5:49 SENIOR F 3  
99 12 MIGUEL ANGEL BLANCO RODRIGUEZ   41:16 15:36 5:54 VETER M40 14  
100 87 CARINA MESA GUTIÉRREZ F 41:39 15:59 5:57 SENIOR F 4 BAIFOS TRAIL TEAM
101 76 CAROLINA MARRERO DEVAUD F 41:40 15:59 5:57 SUB 23 F 1 BAIFOS TRAIL TEAM
102 47 LUIS GONZALEZ   41:48 16:08 5:59 VETER M45 13 NUTRYBOX
103 122 JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ MEJÍAS   41:48 16:08 5:59 SENIOR M 30  
104 46 JOSE CLEMENTE GOMEZ   41:56 16:16 6:00 VETER M50 4  
105 98 BELÉN NAVARRO TORRES F 42:04 16:24 6:01 VETER F35 5 4EMES TRAIL
106 59 JOSÉ ANDRÉS HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   43:15 17:35 6:11 VETER M55 3  
107 142 BENEDICTA VERA HERNANDEZ F 43:25 17:44 6:12 VETER F65 1  
108 61 LAURA HERNÁNDEZ RAMOS F 43:27 17:47 6:13 SENIOR F 5  
109 42 PALOMA GARCÍA LIJO F 43:28 17:47 6:13 SENIOR F 6  
110 130 SAMUEL SICILIA GALINDO   43:43 18:03 6:15 SENIOR M 31  
111 139 SANDRA UGUETO F 43:46 18:06 6:16 VETER F35 6  
112 68 LAURA JORGE MEDEROS F 43:49 18:09 6:16 SENIOR F 7  
113 16 OMAR CALLERO VIERA   43:49 18:09 6:16 SENIOR M 32  
114 126 LUIS MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ VELA   43:59 18:19 6:17 VETER M45 14  
115 19 NICOLA CATALDO   44:06 18:26 6:18 SENIOR M 33  
116 5 SONIA ACOSTA PEREZ F 44:14 18:34 6:19 SENIOR F 8 PICHON TRAIL PROYECT
117 50 ANA GONZÁLEZ DIAZ F 44:14 18:34 6:20 VETER F40 5 PICHON TRAIL PROYECT
118 41 CANDELARIA JANETTE GARCIA ALVAREZ F 44:52 19:11 6:25 SENIOR F 9  
119 129 MIRIAM SANTANA F 45:03 19:23 6:27 SENIOR F 10  
120 128 FERNANDA SAN MARTÍN PEREIRA F 45:19 19:39 6:29 SENIOR F 11  
121 24 GREGORIO DE LEÓN RAMOS   45:19 19:39 6:29 VETER M35 17  
122 44 TAMARA GARCIA MORALES F 45:24 19:43 6:29 SENIOR F 12  
123 63 PEDRO JACINTO ALVAREZ   45:27 19:47 6:30 SENIOR M 34 .
124 54 ELIAS VIRGILIO GONZÁLEZ REVERÓN   45:37 19:57 6:31 VETER M40 15  
125 125 LORENA RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO F 45:59 20:18 6:34 SENIOR F 13  
126 84 HIERI MELIAN SUAREZ   45:59 20:19 6:35 SENIOR M 35  
127 11 MONTSERRAT BETHENCOURT MARRERO F 47:01 21:21 6:43 VETER F45 3  
128 65 CLAUDIA JIMÉNEZ MÉNDEZ F 47:44 22:03 6:49 SUB 23 F 2  
129 36 EMMA JANE DICKS F 48:12 22:32 6:53 SENIOR F 14  
130 132 LUISA TOLEDO DÍAZ F 51:02 25:22 7:18 VETER F55 1  
131 95 ANA ISABEL MUÑIZ GÓMEZ F 51:02 25:22 7:18 SENIOR F 15  
132 80 ALBANEIDA MARTÍN GARCÍA F 51:02 25:22 7:18 VETER F35 7