IX Trail EL TANQUE 2016

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 301 ANTONIO MANUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ   43:25 4:21 1 VETER M40  
2 327 ADAM PESCOSO ALVAREZ   45:34 4:34 1 JUNIOR M  
3 341 SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ REYES   46:26 4:39 2 VETER M40 ATLANTES TRAIL
4 303 JESUS EWING MARTIN VARGAS   46:51 4:41 1 SENIOR M HOTEL EL PATIO
5 362 JUAN FRANCISCO AMADOR ABREU   48:23 4:51 3 VETER M40 SIROCO TRAIL
6 201 CANDIDO ABREU HERNANDEZ   48:56 4:54 1 VETER M45 PICOCABRA TRAL
7 352 VICTOR SOSA HUSSEIN   49:00 4:54 4 VETER M40  
8 358 DAVEY YANES ALONSO   49:16 4:56 2 SENIOR M CHINET KICKBOXING BOXEO
9 319 YERAY PERAZA AGUIAR   49:27 4:57 3 SENIOR M CALCE TEAM TRAIL
10 247 ADRIAN EXPOSITO PEREZ   50:46 5:05 4 SENIOR M  
11 225 JORGE COELLO HERNANDEZ   51:00 5:06 5 VETER M40 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
12 277 IVAN HERNANDEZ DONIZ   51:14 5:08 5 SENIOR M PLAKANARIAS ISOVER TEAM
13 220 MAURICIO CARBALLO BELLO   51:15 5:08 6 SENIOR M C.D. TRAVERTORO
14 292 ANGEL LUIS LOPEZ ACUÑA   51:25 5:09 7 SENIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
15 241 EUGENIO ESCOBAR PEREZ   51:36 5:10 2 VETER M45 PIXELES TEAM
16 340 HERIBERTO RODRIGUEZ PARRA   51:48 5:11 8 SENIOR M DAUTE TRAIL
17 238 ROGELIO DORTA DELGADO   51:58 5:12 9 SENIOR M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
18 236 JOSE LUIS DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   52:14 5:14 3 VETER M45 TENERIFE CORRE
19 248 AIRAN FARIÑA DELGADO   52:35 5:16 10 SENIOR M  
20 266 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ LEON   52:43 5:17 11 SENIOR M C.D. DESNIVEL
21 244 JUAN JOSE EXPOSITO DORTA   52:56 5:18 6 VETER M40  
22 356 FRAN TRUJILLO LUIS   53:12 5:20 12 SENIOR M PLAKANARIAS ISOVER TEAM
23 249 IVAN ANDRES FRANCISCO VARGAS   53:41 5:22 13 SENIOR M  
24 308 DARIO MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ   54:03 5:25 14 SENIOR M  
25 336 ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ HERRERA   54:12 5:26 15 SENIOR M INTERSPORT
26 332 JERO REÑASCO GONZALEZ   54:12 5:26 16 SENIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
27 268 MOISES GONZALEZ PEREZ   54:22 5:27 17 SENIOR M  
28 276 ALBERTO HERNANDEZ BARRETO   54:29 5:27 7 VETER M40 ATLETAS 97
29 351 JOSE IGNACIO SOCAS QUINTERO   54:37 5:28 18 SENIOR M  
30 232 ALBERTO DIAZ MENDOZA   54:38 5:28 1 VETER M50  
31 245 MARCOS ANTONIO EXPOSITO GONZALEZ   54:40 5:28 8 VETER M40  
32 326 JOSE ADAN PEREZ TORRES   54:58 5:30 19 SENIOR M  
33 328 SEBASTIAN PIÑEIRO VIDAL   55:00 5:30 20 SENIOR M SIROCO TRAIL
34 310 SALVADOR MESA PEREZ   55:20 5:32 2 VETER M50  
35 334 ENRIQUE ROBREDO MARTIN   56:04 5:37 4 VETER M45 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
36 350 ALVARO SOCAS PIMENTEL   56:20 5:38 2 JUNIOR M  
37 342 DAMIAN RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   56:38 5:40 3 VETER M50  
38 205 IONE ALFONSO LOPEZ   56:50 5:41 21 SENIOR M POSTURITAS TRAIL
39 338 ANDRES RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ   57:09 5:43 3 JUNIOR M  
40 320 ISIDRO PERDOMO RODRIGUEZ   57:30 5:45 4 VETER M50 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
41 257 JULIO CESAR GONZALEZ BARROSO   57:31 5:45 9 VETER M40 LOS LEVANTAPOLVACERAS
42 227 ROBERTO MARTIN CORREA HERNANDEZ   57:38 5:46 10 VETER M40 GOMERON TRAIL
43 318 OLIVER PADRON RODRIGUEZ   58:22 5:51 22 SENIOR M CALCE TEAM TRAIL
44 278 DIEGO DAMIAN HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   58:46 5:53 5 VETER M50  
45 218 DOMINGO BURGOS HERNANDEZ   59:07 5:55 1 VETER M60  
46 265 MICHAEL GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   59:08 5:55 23 SENIOR M  
47 281 JUAN VICENTE HERNANDEZ PADRON   59:12 5:56 11 VETER M40 AMORSECO TRAIL
48 347 FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ HENRIQUEZ   59:18 5:56 24 SENIOR M C.D. 4FIT
49 284 VICTOR HERRERA MARTIN   59:37 5:58 4 JUNIOR M  
50 214 JONAY BENCOMO GRILLO   59:45 5:59 5 JUNIOR M  
51 335 JOSE RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ ADAN   1:00:25 6:03 2 VETER M60  
52 288 JORGE LEMUS HERNANDEZ   1:00:27 6:03 25 SENIOR M  
53 224 JOSE CHINEA CHINEA   1:00:38 6:04 6 VETER M50  
54 311 ADRIAN MIRANDA RODRIGUEZ   1:00:44 6:05 6 JUNIOR M PODONA TRAIL
55 323 ELENA PEREZ PEREZ F 1:01:13 6:08 1 SENIOR F LAURISILVA A POR TODAS
56 219 JOSE DOMINGO CABRERA ALVAREZ   1:01:14 6:08 5 VETER M45  
57 252 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA EXPOSITO   1:01:47 6:11 7 JUNIOR M  
58 204 EDUARDO JAVIER ACUÑA LEDESMA   1:01:49 6:11 26 SENIOR M  
59 223 SERGIO DAVID CHINEA CHINEA   1:01:50 6:11 27 SENIOR M  
60 216 MAX BRAYE-SCRIVE   1:01:52 6:12 28 SENIOR M SANTISORA TRIATLON
61 264 OLIVER GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   1:02:00 6:12 29 SENIOR M  
62 274 SAMUEL GUTIERREZ VELAZQUEZ   1:02:04 6:13 8 JUNIOR M HTH PROCOLOR
63 273 AITOR GUTIERREZ TOLEDO   1:02:40 6:16 30 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
64 234 SAMUEL DIAZ YANES   1:03:03 6:19 31 SENIOR M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
65 263 JONAS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   1:03:04 6:19 32 SENIOR M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
66 279 ANGEL HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   1:03:05 6:19 33 SENIOR M COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
67 286 YOLANDA INFANTE CASTILLO F 1:03:17 6:20 1 VETER F40 ASCENSO TRAIL MAPFRE
68 361 FRANCISCO MAROTO ALVAREZ   1:03:46 6:23 34 SENIOR M JAIRA TRAIL
69 239 JUAN JOSE DORTA JIMENEZ   1:03:57 6:24 7 VETER M50  
70 317 MAIDA PADRON ADAN F 1:04:03 6:25 2 SENIOR F TORTUGAS TRAIL
71 246 JOSE LUIS EXPOSITO HERNANDEZ   1:04:14 6:26 12 VETER M40 C.D. 4FIT
72 258 OSWALDO GONZALEZ CONCEPCION   1:04:41 6:28 13 VETER M40 PIRATAS MUERTOS
73 271 TANIA GUANCHE GALVAN F 1:05:37 6:34 3 SENIOR F JAIRA TRAIL
74 212 INMACULADA BEJARANO AFONSO F 1:05:43 6:35 2 VETER F40 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
75 221 JOSE FRANCISCO CARBALLO MARTIN   1:05:44 6:35 6 VETER M45  
76 313 EVA MORALES GONZALEZ F 1:05:45 6:35 4 SENIOR F  
77 337 Mª FRANCISCA RODRIGUEZ MELIAN F 1:06:19 6:38 5 SENIOR F HTH PROCOLOR
78 331 RUBEN RAMOS PEREZ   1:06:41 6:40 35 SENIOR M  
79 250 DAVID GARCIA ALVAREZ   1:06:49 6:41 36 SENIOR M  
80 360 JUAN JESUS GARCIA VALENTIN   1:07:17 6:44 7 VETER M45 4EMES TRAIL
81 294 LUIS LORENZO ACHER   1:07:34 6:46 9 JUNIOR M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
82 316 JULIO JONATHAN PACHECO GOMEZ   1:07:39 6:46 37 SENIOR M  
83 306 VANESA MEDINA LORENZO F 1:07:40 6:46 6 SENIOR F PODONA TRAIL - FISANA SALUD
84 299 JOSE MANUEL MARRERO MARRERO   1:07:44 6:47 8 VETER M45 CLATOR 3.7
85 229 JUAN SANTIAGO DELGADO LOPEZ   1:07:44 6:47 9 VETER M45  
86 312 CLAUDIO ROMAN MOLINA HERNANDEZ   1:07:45 6:47 8 VETER M50 CUCHILLETE TEAM
87 260 AYOZE GONZALEZ GALVAN   1:08:24 6:51 38 SENIOR M  
88 261 ONAM GONZALEZ GALVAN   1:08:25 6:51 39 SENIOR M  
89 329 OSCAR PLASENCIA RODRIGUEZ   1:08:34 6:52 40 SENIOR M  
90 290 SERGIO FABIAN LEON LUIS   1:08:37 6:52 41 SENIOR M  
91 283 RUBEN HERNANDEZ PEREZ   1:09:08 6:55 42 SENIOR M BATATAS TEAM
92 333 FIONA REYES ROBERTS F 1:09:10 6:55 7 SENIOR F PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
93 269 GEMA LUCIA GONZALEZ RAMON F 1:09:11 6:55 8 SENIOR F PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
94 354 ANTONIA TOLEDO DIAZ F 1:09:47 6:59 1 VETER F50 4EMES TRAIL
95 262 AIDA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ F 1:10:32 7:04 9 SENIOR F  
96 339 FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ   1:10:57 7:06 14 VETER M40  
97 272 MAURO GUTIERREZ CORREA   1:11:00 7:06 15 VETER M40  
98 357 LORENA VELAZQUEZ SALAZAR F 1:11:01 7:06 10 SENIOR F  
99 348 PEDRO SCHWARTZ SANZ   1:11:01 7:06 43 SENIOR M C.D. 4FIT
100 217 SILVIA BREA GARCIA F 1:11:02 7:07 11 SENIOR F  
101 349 IVAN SIVERIO CABRERA   1:11:21 7:08 10 JUNIOR M  
102 233 ENRIQUE DIAZ ORTEGA   1:11:46 7:11 1 VETER M55  
103 315 MERCEDES OLIVA CLEMENTE F 1:12:19 7:14 1 VETER F45 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
104 209 JOSE RAFAEL AMADOR ABREU   1:13:09 7:19 10 VETER M45 SIROCO TRAIL
105 235 DIEGO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ BAUTE   1:13:21 7:20 16 VETER M40 CUCHILLETE TEAM
106 322 JUAN JOSE PEREZ MARTIN   1:13:23 7:21 44 SENIOR M  
107 325 JUAN ANTONIO PEREZ SANTOS   1:13:33 7:22 9 VETER M50  
108 307 DAMIAN FRANCISCO MENDEZ FERRER   1:13:39 7:22 2 VETER M55  
109 211 CARLOS FERNANDO ARNEDO   1:13:48 7:23 3 VETER M55 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
110 255 CARMEN GARCIA LOPEZ F 1:13:50 7:23 3 VETER F40 ATLANTES TRAIL
111 253 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA GONZALEZ   1:13:50 7:23 11 VETER M45  
112 355 LAURA TOSTE GARCIA F 1:13:50 7:23 12 SENIOR F CLATOR 3.7
113 282 ANTONIO HERNANDEZ PERDIGON   1:13:58 7:24 45 SENIOR M AÑATEN
114 314 ANA BELEN NAVARRO TORRES F 1:14:41 7:28 13 SENIOR F 4EMES TRAIL
115 206 JOSE VICENTE ALMENAR MARTIN   1:15:08 7:31 12 VETER M45 BUHO TRAIL
116 297 URSULA LUIS YANES F 1:15:35 7:34 14 SENIOR F  
117 293 JORGE LOPEZ LEON   1:15:40 7:34 46 SENIOR M  
118 267 MAGALI GONZALEZ MARRERO F 1:15:57 7:36 1 JUNIOR F STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
119 254 JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA LEON   1:16:43 7:41 13 VETER M45  
120 285 JOSE ANTONIO HERRERA MENDEZ   1:18:51 7:54 10 VETER M50  
121 240 HOMAYRA DORTA PIÑERO F 1:20:19 8:02 15 SENIOR F  
122 210 CRISTO MANUEL ARMAS GONZALEZ   1:21:41 8:11 47 SENIOR M  
123 302 CARLOS GREGORIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   1:21:42 8:11 4 VETER M55  
124 300 JOSE MIGUEL MARTIN CARBALLO   1:21:47 8:11 17 VETER M40  
125 226 VICENTE CORREA FERNANDEZ   1:22:09 8:13 18 VETER M40 C.M. LAURISILVA
126 208 JORGE ALVAREZ PEREZ   1:22:43 8:17 48 SENIOR M  
127 291 NEUS LLACER VILLODRE F 1:22:43 8:17 16 SENIOR F  
128 353 FRANCISCO SOSA-TOLOSA DEL VALLE   1:22:55 8:18 19 VETER M40  
129 296 ROQUE LUIS MARTIN   1:23:39 8:22 5 VETER M55 CAMINANTES EL ATAJO
130 242 MARIA ESTALAYO MAS F 1:24:15 8:26 17 SENIOR F  
131 330 MARIA QUILES VALLEJO F 1:24:15 8:26 18 SENIOR F ATLANTES TRAIL
132 228 HARIDIAN CRUZ ROCHA F 1:25:30 8:33 19 SENIOR F  
133 213 SANDRA BELLO HERNANDEZ F 1:27:20 8:44 20 SENIOR F 4EMES TRAIL
134 215 JOHANNA BOTIN CASTRO F 1:27:33 8:46 21 SENIOR F  
135 259 ALEXIS GONZALEZ CURBELO   1:27:34 8:46 49 SENIOR M  
136 203 HERMINIA DE LAS MERCEDES ACUÑA FIGUEROA F 1:27:37 8:46 4 VETER F40  
137 222 NAHOR CASANOVA HERNANDEZ   1:28:05 8:49 11 JUNIOR M JAIRA TRAIL
138 324 ELSA PEREZ PIO F 1:28:51 8:53 22 SENIOR F PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
139 298 Mª NEREIDA MARRERO GUANCHE F 1:30:33 9:04 2 VETER F50  
140 237 ROXANA DORTA ABRANTE F 1:30:36 9:04 2 JUNIOR F  
141 251 YAQUELIN GARCIA DORTA F 1:30:36 9:04 23 SENIOR F  
142 345 Mª CANDELARIA SALAZAR PEREZ F 1:32:02 9:13 24 SENIOR F  
143 346 LORENZO SALAZAR PEREZ   1:32:06 9:13 50 SENIOR M  
144 270 Mª CANDELARIA GONZALEZ SANTANA F 1:38:11 9:49 25 SENIOR F  
145 305 DARIA MATEOS GONZALEZ F 1:38:14 9:50 26 SENIOR F