IX Trail EL TANQUE 2016

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 2 RUYMAN MARTIN MORALES   1:55:02 5:00 1 SENIOR M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
2 4 TINI GARCIA PEREZ   1:59:45 5:13 2 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
3 8 AARON HERNANDEZ FARIÑA   2:06:06 5:29 3 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
4 106 ENEKO LEONARDO SAEZ DE ADANA   2:07:49 5:34 1 VETER M40 CLUB DE MONTAÑA GASTEIZ
5 7 JONATHAN JESUS MENDEZ GUTIERREZ   2:08:25 5:35 4 SENIOR M  
6 69 JUAN PABLO GIL GIL   2:09:59 5:39 5 SENIOR M ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
7 9 JOSE JUAN GARCESO CAMACHO   2:10:13 5:40 6 SENIOR M GYM PUERTO PALACE
8 5 JOSE ANDRES MARTIN FLORES   2:10:57 5:42 7 SENIOR M GOT MEDANO TEAM
9 148 ROGELIO RUIZ HERNANDEZ   2:12:25 5:46 8 SENIOR M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
10 56 BRUNO ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ MENDEZ   2:14:22 5:51 9 SENIOR M GUILLAMA TEAM
11 156 ROMEN TORRES BARREDA   2:14:23 5:51 10 SENIOR M  
12 6 DAVI GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:15:52 5:55 2 VETER M40 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
13 128 JOSE FERNANDO PADRON RAMOS   2:16:19 5:56 1 VETER M45  
14 121 BENJAMIN MORALES GARCIA   2:16:36 5:57 11 SENIOR M DEPORTES DELCASTILLO
15 64 NESTOR GARCIA EXPOSITO   2:17:09 5:58 12 SENIOR M  
16 54 JONAS ROBERTO ESTEVEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:17:23 5:59 13 SENIOR M CLATOR 3.7
17 43 JOSE JAVIER DIAZ ALONSO   2:19:57 6:05 14 SENIOR M SIROCO TRAIL
18 20 FRANCISCO AVILA GONZALEZ   2:20:00 6:06 15 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
19 161 IVAN DIAZ GONZALEZ   2:20:17 6:06 16 SENIOR M PODONA TRAIL
20 44 JORGE EDEN DIAZ GONZALEZ   2:21:02 6:08 1 JUNIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
21 99 JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ MENDEZ   2:21:02 6:08 3 VETER M40 LOS LEVANTAPOLVACERAS
22 60 FRANCISCO JAVIER FUENTES PEREZ   2:21:46 6:10 17 SENIOR M URBANRUNN
23 53 OLIVER DORTA PADRON   2:22:55 6:13 18 SENIOR M  
24 139 JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CASTILLA   2:23:15 6:14 2 VETER M45 ANAGA TRAIL
25 15 MARIANO ALONSO SUAREZ   2:23:19 6:14 1 VETER M50 LECHU TRAIL
26 115 SANTIAGO MARTIN HERRERA   2:23:31 6:15 2 VETER M50 CLATOR 3.7
27 149 ALEJANDRO SANTOS HERNANDEZ   2:23:33 6:15 19 SENIOR M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
28 155 FERNANDO TORAL SURIA   2:23:57 6:16 4 VETER M40 4EMES TRAIL
29 109 MARCOS JAVIER LUIS GONZALEZ   2:24:23 6:17 20 SENIOR M  
30 57 AYTAHMI FERNANDEZ SALIDO   2:24:55 6:18 21 SENIOR M TERRITORIO FITNESS
31 131 JUAN JOSE PEREZ GARCIA   2:24:56 6:18 5 VETER M40  
32 113 OMAR MARTIN GUANCHE   2:25:36 6:20 22 SENIOR M GUILLERMO NATUROPATA
33 89 ALEJANDRO ARTURO GUILLEN PERERA   2:25:40 6:20 6 VETER M40 BUHO TRAIL
34 112 ARSENIO MARTIN GONZALEZ   2:27:15 6:25 7 VETER M40  
35 132 FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ GUTIERREZ   2:27:15 6:25 8 VETER M40  
36 68 CLAUDIO ANTONIO GARCIA LUIS   2:27:22 6:25 3 VETER M45 TENERIFE TRAIL
37 77 JOSE ANGEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   2:27:30 6:25 9 VETER M40 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
38 125 EMILIO PADILLA RODRIGUEZ   2:29:41 6:31 10 VETER M40 TENERIFE TRAIL
39 22 PEDRO JOSE BORGES HERNANDEZ   2:30:49 6:34 11 VETER M40 TENERIFE TRAIL
40 65 JOSE ALBERTO GARCIA GONZALEZ   2:31:05 6:35 23 SENIOR M CLATOR TRAIL 3.7
41 73 JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ DONIZ   2:31:40 6:36 12 VETER M40  
42 158 RAYCO MANUEL TORRES GONZALEZ   2:32:01 6:37 24 SENIOR M  
43 79 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ LEON   2:32:16 6:38 13 VETER M40 TENERIFE TRAIL
44 70 FRANCISCO A. GOMES DELGADO   2:33:22 6:40 14 VETER M40 MONTAÑEROS TENERIFE
45 36 NOEL CURBELO BOLIVAR   2:33:40 6:41 1 SENIORM  
46 17 PEDRO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ   2:33:57 6:42 3 VETER M50  
47 104 NEFTALI LECUONA LEON   2:34:00 6:42 25 SENIOR M  
48 72 JESUS IVAN GONZALEZ DIAZ   2:34:33 6:44 26 SENIOR M  
49 76 JOSE CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   2:34:45 6:44 27 SENIOR M ANAGA TRAIL
50 34 IVAN JOSE CASTILLA PEREZ   2:35:33 6:46 28 SENIOR M FLAMENCO TRAIL
51 95 MOISES HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   2:35:40 6:46 29 SENIOR M TORTUGAS TRAIL
52 84 LORENZO DAVID GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:35:43 6:47 30 SENIOR M TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
53 118 FRANCISCO JAVIER MESA GARCIA   2:35:43 6:47 4 VETER M45 TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
54 27 RUBEN CACERES CRUZ   2:36:31 6:49 31 SENIOR M 7 RAID
55 78 HECTOR GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   2:38:03 6:53 32 SENIOR M BUHO TRAIL
56 134 MIGUEL ANGEL PLASENCIA MEDINA   2:38:20 6:53 5 VETER M45  
57 49 CRISTIAN DOMINGUEZ TRUJILLO   2:38:51 6:55 33 SENIOR M  
58 144 AYOZE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:39:03 6:55 34 SENIOR M URBANRUNN
59 90 SEBASTIAN GUTIERREZ GORRIN   2:39:10 6:56 4 VETER M50 HTH PROCOLOR
60 25 BENJAMIN CABELLO CABRERA   2:39:14 6:56 15 VETER M40 POSTURITAS TRAIL SHOP
61 13 BERNARDO ACOSTA EVORA   2:39:15 6:56 1 VETER M55 PODONA TRAIL
62 111 NICOLAS MARTIN GONZALEZ   2:39:22 6:56 35 SENIOR M CLATOR 3.7
63 81 VIANNEY GONZALEZ LUIS F 2:39:27 6:56 1 SENIOR F STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
64 142 JOSE PRUDENCIO RODRIGUEZ LEMUS   2:40:26 6:59 36 SENIOR M CAMBATE LAS PATAS
65 154 FABIO TENEGI SANGINES   2:40:26 6:59 16 VETER M40  
66 12 ALEXIS ABREU HERNANDEZ   2:43:00 7:06 37 SENIOR M KM TRAIL
67 114 JUAN JOSE MARTIN HERNANDEZ   2:43:21 7:07 6 VETER M45 TENERIFE TRAIL
68 140 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   2:44:05 7:08 38 SENIOR M BATATAS TRAIL
69 105 AARON LEON LUIS   2:44:33 7:10 39 SENIOR M TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
70 92 LORENZO HERNANDEZ ACOSTA   2:44:40 7:10 7 VETER M45 7 RAID
71 10 ANA BELEN MARTIN GONZALEZ F 2:45:23 7:12 1 VETER F40 GOT MEDANO TEAM
72 117 ESTEBAN CELIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   2:45:23 7:12 40 SENIOR M BICISTAR
73 87 IBAN JOSE GORRIN HERNANDEZ   2:45:40 7:13 41 SENIOR M  
74 93 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ ALAMO   2:45:47 7:13 42 SENIOR M TEIDE BOX ESCUELA DE BOXEO
75 150 PEDRO SIVERIO SIVERIO   2:46:04 7:14 5 VETER M50 ANAGA TRAIL
76 146 VICENTE ROJAS ROJAS   2:46:06 7:14 8 VETER M45 ANAGA TRAIL
77 130 RAQUEL PEREZ FARRAIS F 2:46:09 7:14 2 SENIOR F  
78 85 ENZO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:47:46 7:18 17 VETER M40 POSTURITAS TRAIL
79 21 RUBEN BELLO GONZALEZ   2:52:35 7:31 43 SENIOR M  
80 147 FABIAN ROMERO MARRERO   2:52:36 7:31 44 SENIOR M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
81 137 JUAN ANTONIO REYES RODRIGUEZ   2:52:46 7:31 45 SENIOR M MACHETE TRAIL
82 74 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GARCIA   2:52:47 7:31 46 SENIOR M MACHETE TRAIL
83 18 JAIRO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ   2:52:57 7:32 47 SENIOR M  
84 101 JOSE VICENTE HERNANDEZ SIVERIO   2:53:31 7:33 9 VETER M45 PICOCABRA TRAIL
85 83 TOMAS GONZALEZ MORALES   2:53:35 7:33 1 VETER M60 TRIABONA
86 16 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   2:53:35 7:33 10 VETER M45 4EMES TRAIL
87 80 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ LOPEZ   2:55:29 7:38 18 VETER M40 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
88 120 JUAN MIGUEL MOLINA GONZALEZ   2:55:33 7:38 2 VETER M55 ATLANTES TRAIL
89 116 JOSE MANUEL MARTIN POLEGRE   2:55:49 7:39 19 VETER M40 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
90 124 ROBERTO PACHECO GARCIA   2:56:00 7:40 20 VETER M40 SALTAMONTES RUNNER TEAM
91 38 CRISTIAN DANIEL DE LEON ARMAS   2:57:01 7:42 48 SENIOR M  
92 28 EDUARDO CALDERON RODRIGUEZ   2:58:22 7:46 49 SENIOR M  
93 82 PEDRO DAVID GONZALEZ MENDEZ   2:58:39 7:46 21 VETER M40 TENERIFE TRAIL
94 42 FELIX DEVORA HERNANDEZ   2:58:40 7:46 22 VETER M40 TENERIFE TRAIL
95 151 OSCAR LUIS SOCAS GONZALEZ   2:58:46 7:47 50 SENIOR M  
96 94 MIGUEL HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ   2:58:52 7:47 11 VETER M45  
97 63 JOSE DAVID GARCIA DELGADO   2:59:18 7:48 23 VETER M40  
98 98 DANIEL HERNANDEZ MEDINA   3:01:04 7:53 51 SENIOR M  
99 138 SARA ROBAYNA ALBERTO F 3:01:37 7:54 3 SENIOR F STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
100 29 ZORY CAMACHO CAMACHO F 3:01:47 7:55 1 VETER F45 ALTO RENDIMIENTO FR
101 11 OLIVER ABAD LINARES   3:02:13 7:56 52 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
102 86 HECTOR GERMAN GONZALEZ YANES   3:05:40 8:05 24 VETER M40 TERRITORIO FITNESS
103 157 PEDRO A. TORRES BRAVO   3:06:16 8:06 53 SENIOR M  
104 41 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   3:06:42 8:07 12 VETER M45  
105 153 ANTONIA EUGENIA SUAREZ HERNANDEZ F 3:06:55 8:08 2 VETER F45 ATLANTES TRAIL
106 33 CRISTINA VICTORIA CASTILLA DEVORA F 3:07:06 8:08 2 VETER F40 CLATOR 3.7
107 141 ELBA RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ F 3:08:00 8:11 4 SENIOR F CARUCAT
108 102 ALEJANDRO JARA SUAREZ   3:08:11 8:11 54 SENIOR M  
109 103 ADRIAN JARA SUAREZ   3:08:11 8:11 55 SENIOR M  
110 47 RUFINO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ   3:09:06 8:14 13 VETER M45 CHINAMADA RUNNING
111 46 MIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ   3:09:06 8:14 25 VETER M40  
112 96 ROBERTO CARLOS HERNANDEZ LINARES   3:11:06 8:19 26 VETER M40 C.D. CABRALOCA
113 160 CARLOS ZAMORA ACEVEDO   3:11:19 8:19 56 SENIOR M  
114 35 DANIEL CRUZ GONZALEZ   3:11:58 8:21 14 VETER M45 PIXELES
115 71 JAVIER GONZALEZ DIAZ   3:11:58 8:21 15 VETER M45 TITANES TRAIL
116 143 DAVID RODRIGUEZ PEREZ   3:11:59 8:21 27 VETER M40 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
117 52 ANDRES JESUS DORTA LUIS   3:14:40 8:28 57 SENIOR M  
118 145 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ   3:15:38 8:31 28 VETER M40 7 RAID
119 136 GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO REYES BONILLA   3:16:00 8:32 29 VETER M40  
120 30 VIRGILIO CARREÑO CORBELLA   3:16:00 8:32 30 VETER M40 URBANRUNN
121 75 LAURA GONZALEZ GINOVES F 3:16:49 8:34 3 VETER F40  
122 127 JOSE CARLOS PADRON CRUZ   3:18:30 8:38 58 SENIOR M TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
123 59 PEDRO DOMINGO FUENTES DEVORA   3:18:31 8:38 16 VETER M45 TENERIFE TRAIL
124 88 VICTOR MANUEL GORRIN TORRES   3:18:39 8:39 31 VETER M40  
125 107 ROBERTO CARLOS LOPEZ LUJAN   3:19:26 8:41 59 SENIOR M  
126 55 ZEBENZUI EXPOSITO TOSCO   3:19:41 8:41 60 SENIOR M  
127 51 LETICIA DORTA LEMUS F 3:19:42 8:41 5 SENIOR F  
128 40 Mª CANDELARIA DELGADO LUIS F 3:22:36 8:49 6 SENIOR F AMORSECO TRAIL
129 97 RAMIRO HERNANDEZ LORENZO   3:22:36 8:49 61 SENIOR M AMORSECO TRAIL
130 123 ALEJANDRO ORTA RODRIGUEZ   3:29:26 9:07 62 SENIOR M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
131 91 JUAN CARLOS GUTIERREZ MENDEZ   3:31:41 9:13 32 VETER M40  
132 133 ANA VANESA PEREZ MESA F 3:32:15 9:14 7 SENIOR F TORTUGAS TRAIL
133 119 DULCE MARIA MESEGUER GOLMAYO F 3:32:16 9:14 8 SENIOR F  
134 66 LETICIA GARCIA HERNANDEZ F 3:36:33 9:25 9 SENIOR F CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
135 100 MIGUEL LORENZO HERNANDEZ PAEZ   3:38:00 9:29 2 VETER M60 TENERIFE TRAIL
136 67 ZAIRA GARCIA HERRERA F 3:41:53 9:39 10 SENIOR F MONTAÑEROS TENERIFE
137 24 JOSE ANDRES BRAVO HERNANDEZ   3:50:35 10:02 2 JUNIOR M  
138 23 JESUS BASILIO BRAVO BENITEZ   3:50:36 10:02 33 VETER M40  
139 159 JONAS VERA GARCIA   3:58:39 10:23 63 SENIOR M CHICHARRO TRAIL
140 61 Mª CANDELARIA FUMERO LABRADOR F 4:26:43 11:36 4 VETER F40 CHUCHANGAS TEAM
141 45 GERMAN DOMINGUEZ CASTILLA   4:26:43 11:36 17 VETER M45 CHUCHANGAS TEAM
142 152 JOSE RAMON SOCAS SIVERIO   4:26:45 11:36 34 VETER M40 ASATE