II Carrera Nocturna ARONA 2016

 
Nr Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 53 MIRIAM GONZALEZ JORGE F 32:47 7:07 4:41 VETER F40 1  
2 9 DIANA ANDRIULIONIENE F 33:33 7:53 4:48 VETER F40 2  
3 145 GELLYTZA RODRIGUEZ F 33:52 8:11 4:51 VETER F35 1 TXTM
4 29 JOSEFA MAGDALENA DELGADO GIL F 34:54 9:14 4:59 SENIOR F 1  
5 94 ADRIENN MOZES F 37:17 11:36 5:20 VETER F35 2 TRIABONA
6 138 MELISSA TUDGE F 37:49 12:08 5:24 JUNIOR F 1 REAL BOXING CLUB
7 135 LEONCIA TORRES MESA F 37:58 12:18 5:26 VETER F45 1  
8 133 ANTONIA TOLEDO DÍAZ F 38:34 12:54 5:31 VETER F50 1 4EMES TRAIL
9 22 YAIZA CORREA TOLEDO F 39:04 13:24 5:35 SENIOR F 2  
10 34 MARIA DENDISOVA F 39:07 13:26 5:36 VETER F35 3  
11 71 EDITH LIMAYLLA F 39:18 13:38 5:37 VETER F40 3  
12 64 LORENA JACINTO HERNÁNDEZ F 39:40 13:59 5:40 VETER F35 4 CM LAURISILVA
13 109 ARANCHA PÉREZ RAPOSO F 40:08 14:27 5:44 VETER F40 4 CORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
14 6 Mª CANDELARIA ALONSO HERNÁNDEZ F 40:15 14:35 5:45 VETER F45 2  
15 141 ANA DÁCIL VELÁZQUEZ ALONSO F 40:38 14:57 5:49 SENIOR F 3  
16 87 CARINA MESA GUTIÉRREZ F 41:39 15:59 5:57 SENIOR F 4 BAIFOS TRAIL TEAM
17 76 CAROLINA MARRERO DEVAUD F 41:40 15:59 5:57 SUB 23 F 1 BAIFOS TRAIL TEAM
18 98 BELÉN NAVARRO TORRES F 42:04 16:24 6:01 VETER F35 5 4EMES TRAIL
19 142 BENEDICTA VERA HERNANDEZ F 43:25 17:44 6:12 VETER F65 1  
20 61 LAURA HERNÁNDEZ RAMOS F 43:27 17:47 6:13 SENIOR F 5  
21 42 PALOMA GARCÍA LIJO F 43:28 17:47 6:13 SENIOR F 6  
22 139 SANDRA UGUETO F 43:46 18:06 6:16 VETER F35 6  
23 68 LAURA JORGE MEDEROS F 43:49 18:09 6:16 SENIOR F 7  
24 5 SONIA ACOSTA PEREZ F 44:14 18:34 6:19 SENIOR F 8 PICHON TRAIL PROYECT
25 50 ANA GONZÁLEZ DIAZ F 44:14 18:34 6:20 VETER F40 5 PICHON TRAIL PROYECT
26 41 CANDELARIA JANETTE GARCIA ALVAREZ F 44:52 19:11 6:25 SENIOR F 9  
27 129 MIRIAM SANTANA F 45:03 19:23 6:27 SENIOR F 10  
28 128 FERNANDA SAN MARTÍN PEREIRA F 45:19 19:39 6:29 SENIOR F 11  
29 44 TAMARA GARCIA MORALES F 45:24 19:43 6:29 SENIOR F 12  
30 125 LORENA RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO F 45:59 20:18 6:34 SENIOR F 13  
31 11 MONTSERRAT BETHENCOURT MARRERO F 47:01 21:21 6:43 VETER F45 3  
32 65 CLAUDIA JIMÉNEZ MÉNDEZ F 47:44 22:03 6:49 SUB 23 F 2  
33 36 EMMA JANE DICKS F 48:12 22:32 6:53 SENIOR F 14  
34 132 LUISA TOLEDO DÍAZ F 51:02 25:22 7:18 VETER F55 1  
35 95 ANA ISABEL MUÑIZ GÓMEZ F 51:02 25:22 7:18 SENIOR F 15  
36 80 ALBANEIDA MARTÍN GARCÍA F 51:02 25:22 7:18 VETER F35 7