I SAN SILVESTRE GOLDEN MILE LAS AMÉRICAS

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 2 THIERRY MAIKUMWEMAYO   14:44   2:57 SENIOR M 1 C ATLETISMO PLAYAS DE CASTELLON
2 3 MIGUEL ANGEL VAQUERO AGAMA   15:22 37.7 3:05 VETER M45 1 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
3 6 ERWIN VANDERPLANCKE   15:23 38.6 3:05 SENIOR M 2  
4 1 MOHAMED REDA SEBIE   15:47 1:03 3:10 JUNIOR M 1 C ATLETISMO PLAYAS DE CASTELLON
5 7 HACOMAR RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   15:53 1:09 3:11 SENIOR M 3 CEA TENERIFE 1984
6 376 AITOR URIARTE ETXEBARRIA   16:10 1:27 3:14 VETER M40 1 GERNIKA A.T.
7 56 CEDRIC BRENNENRAEDTS   16:20 1:37 3:16 SENIOR M 4  
8 5 JUAN JESUS CASANOVA BARROSO   16:53 2:09 3:23 VETER M45 2  
9 193 OSCAR DAVID HERNANDEZ CONRADO   16:55 2:12 3:23 SENIOR M 5 CCT CLUB SANTA CRUZ CAJACANARIAS
10 8 DIONISIO GUILLEN DONATE   16:58 2:14 3:24 SENIOR M 6 TRIABONA
11 4 JOSE IGNACIO MARTIN GARCIA   16:59 2:16 3:24 VETER M40 2 TRIVALLE GUIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
12 129 MANUEL EXTREMERA GONZÁLEZ   16:59 2:16 3:24 SENIOR M 7 GRUPO OASIS TRES CANTOS
13 281 LUCIANO OJEDA GONZALEZ   17:18 2:34 3:28 VETER M35 1  
14 344 JUAN ANTONIO ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ   17:24 2:40 3:29 SENIOR M 8 TRIATLON SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
15 322 THIBAUD RENARD   17:27 2:44 3:30 SENIOR M 9 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
16 299 JACOBO PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ   17:37 2:54 3:32 VETER M35 2 AGUERE TRIATLON
17 60 HÉCTOR TORREZ RODRIGUEZ   17:40 2:56 3:32 JUVENIL M 1 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
18 40 MORITZ BELMANN   17:42 2:59 3:33 SENIOR M 10 3DEFACTO TEAM ASC DARMSTADT
19 209 MANU HORRILLO SISCO   17:47 3:03 3:34 VETER M40 3  
20 372 FRANCESCO TRAINI   17:47 3:04 3:34 VETER M40 4 RUNNERS BERGAMO
21 102 ALBERTO DEL CASTILLO RAMOS   17:54 3:10 3:35 SENIOR M 11 CD VALLIVANA
22 105 JOSE MANUEL DELGADO GONZÁLEZ   17:55 3:11 3:35 VETER M50 1 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
23 151 RAUL GARCIA FERNANDEZ   18:02 3:18 3:37 VETER M40 5  
24 338 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   18:09 3:26 3:38 VETER M45 3 CAJASIETE
25 190 FERNANDO HERNANDEZ LOPEZ   18:17 3:33 3:40 VETER M50 2 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
26 306 HECTOR MANUEL PLASENCIA GARCIA   18:17 3:34 3:40 VETER M40 6 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
27 132 DIEGO FERNANDEZ   18:19 3:35 3:40 VETER M45 4 NUTRIBOX
28 258 FRANCISCO JOÁN MENDOZA GONZÁLEZ   18:20 3:36 3:40 VETER M35 3 RADIO COSTA TENERIFE SUR
29 167 ADRIAN GONZALEZ DIAZ   18:24 3:40 3:41 SENIOR M 12 SANTEIDE TRIATLON
30 109 FABIAN DELGADO MOLERIRO   18:25 3:41 3:41 VETER M35 4 SANTISORA
31 203 HÉCTOR HERNÁNDEZ TORRES   18:28 3:45 3:42 SENIOR M 13 TENERIFE TRI-SUR
32 188 NEMESIO HERNANDEZ   18:31 3:47 3:42 VETER M35 5 ALMACIGO ARONA
33 228 WALTER LOBOS   18:37 3:54 3:44 SENIOR M 14  
34 202 JUAN PEDRO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   18:38 3:55 3:44 VETER M45 5  
35 330 SYMON REZNICHENKO   18:41 3:57 3:45 SENIOR M 15 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
36 208 MARK HITCHCOTT   18:43 3:59 3:45 VETER M45 6  
37 212 JESÚS JACINTO ALVAREZ   18:53 4:10 3:47 VETER M35 6 .
38 145 SEBASTIAN GALLEGO MARULANDA   18:56 4:13 3:48 JUNIOR M 2 ATLETISMO ARONA
39 178 HÉCTOR DAVID GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   18:57 4:13 3:48 VETER M40 7 TENERIFE CORRE
40 115 RICARDO DIAZ CHINEA   18:58 4:14 3:48 VETER M40 8  
41 215 FREDERIC JOLLY   18:59 4:15 3:48 VETER M45 7  
42 82 AYTHAMI CHINEA LEMES   19:01 4:17 3:49 SENIOR M 16  
43 50 ROBERTO BINI   19:05 4:22 3:49 VETER M50 3 PINK COW TRIATHLON
44 156 JORGE GARCÍA PÉREZ   19:08 4:24 3:50 VETER M35 7 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
45 312 JOSE ALEXIS PORTOCARRERO DIAZ   19:08 4:25 3:50 VETER M35 8 TXTM
46 159 ROBERTO GARIBOLDI   19:09 4:25 3:50 VETER M60 1 AVIS PAVIA
47 355 SERGIO VIDAL SANTOS DIAZ   19:13 4:29 3:51 VETER M45 8 ADONIS RUNNERS
48 298 JUAN PÉREZ HERNANDEZ   19:14 4:30 3:51 VETER M35 9  
49 186 ARTEM HAROYAN   19:18 4:35 3:52 SENIOR M 17 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
50 103 JOSÉ ALBERTO DELGADO DOMINGUEZ   19:19 4:35 3:52 SENIOR M 18 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
51 346 FERDINANDO ROSSI   19:21 4:37 3:52 VETER M55 1 TRIATHLON TEAM BRIANZA
52 341 LUIS ROJO RODRIGUEZ   19:23 4:39 3:53 JUVENIL M 2  
53 275 JOSE E. NAVARRO MENDOZA   19:26 4:42 3:53 SENIOR M 19  
54 295 JAVIER PEREZ CABRERA   19:28 4:44 3:54 VETER M40 9 CANARYRUN
55 368 JUAN CARLOS TOLEDO LEON   19:28 4:44 3:54 VETER M40 10 ADONIS RUNNERS
56 122 CHEIKH DIOUM   19:28 4:44 3:54 SENIOR M 20 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
57 348 KEYLA SAAVEDRA ANGULO F 19:29 4:46 3:54 VETER F35 1  
58 292 FRANCISCO PEREZ ALFONSO   19:30 4:47 3:54 VETER M45 9  
59 173 BORJA GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ   19:32 4:48 3:55 SENIOR M 21 TRIMEDANO
60 183 MIGUEL ANGEL GUTIERREZ CEJAS   19:35 4:51 3:55 VETER M40 11 CLUB DE ATLETISMO SANTIAGO DEL TEID
61 210 CRISTIAN IACAMPO LEIVA   19:36 4:52 3:56 VETER M35 10  
62 325 VERONICA REVERON MENDEZ F 19:41 4:58 3:57 SENIOR F 1 TRIVALLE GUIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
63 198 JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ LOPEZ   19:55 5:11 3:59 VETER M40 12 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
64 107 ALEJANDRO DELGADO ILLADA   19:55 5:11 3:59 VETER M35 11 PARADA BIKE
65 116 FERNANDO DIAZ CORBACHO   19:57 5:13 4:00 VETER M60 2 PRATENC A.A.
66 323 JOSÉ REVERÓN ALAYÓN   19:59 5:15 4:00 VETER M60 3  
67 54 ALEJANDRO BORGES PADILLA   20:00 5:17 4:00 SENIOR M 22 ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL
68 177 PABLO ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   20:04 5:21 4:01 JUNIOR M 3  
69 189 ITO HERNANDEZ   20:05 5:21 4:01 VETER M55 2 PLANET - SPORT
70 279 CRISTO F. OJEDA DONATE   20:07 5:24 4:02 VETER M35 12 TRIABONA
71 10 PILI RAMOS GUANCHE F 20:15 5:31 4:03 VETER F40 1 TRITEIDE
72 57 SERGIO BRITO   20:23 5:40 4:05 JUNIOR M 4  
73 269 JOSE ANTONIO MORALES   20:26 5:43 4:06 VETER M45 10 TRIABONA
74 32 JACOBO ARTEAGA HERNANDEZ   20:28 5:44 4:06 SENIOR M 23 C.A. TRASPASALIMITES S.A.
75 9 SANDRA PAAS F 20:29 5:45 4:06 SENIOR F 2 SRL TRIATHLON KOBLENZ
76 311 YURY POPOV   20:30 5:46 4:06 VETER M50 4  
77 296 BLAS NORBERTO PÉREZ DE PAZ   20:33 5:50 4:07 VETER M40 13 SANTISORA
78 329 JUAN ANTONIO REYES RODRIGUEZ   20:34 5:51 4:07 VETER M35 13 MACHETE TRAIL
79 83 HECTOR TORRES NAVARRO   20:41 5:57 4:08 VETER M35 14 TRIVALLE GUIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
80 26 MIGUEL ANGEL AMARAL JIMENEZ   20:45 6:02 4:09 SENIOR M 24  
81 99 JUAN CARLOS DE LA HOZ PEREZ   20:46 6:02 4:10 SENIOR M 25 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
82 339 GONZALO RODRIGUEZ RAMOS   20:47 6:03 4:10 VETER M45 11 CUARENTAÑEROS RUNNING
83 283 FERNANDO ORAN   20:47 6:04 4:10 JUVENIL M 3 REAL BOXING
84 241 TANAUSU MARTEL EVORA   20:48 6:04 4:10 SENIOR M 26  
85 360 JOSÉ BENITO SOCAS LLANOS   20:49 6:06 4:10 VETER M45 12  
86 84 ERIC CLAUW   20:51 6:07 4:10 VETER M50 5  
87 155 JUAN MANUEL GARCIA MENDEZ   20:51 6:08 4:11 VETER M45 13 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
88 100 ANTONIO DE LEON RODRIGUEZ   20:53 6:09 4:11 VETER M45 14 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
89 301 DOMINGO PÉREZ MARTÍN   20:55 6:11 4:11 JUNIOR M 5 PAW PATROL
90 172 JOSÉ MARÍA GONZÁLEZ LEÓN   20:58 6:14 4:12 SENIOR M 27 TENERIFE TRI-SUR
91 246 ESTEBAN ELIAS MARTIN PEREZ   21:05 6:22 4:13 VETER M45 15  
92 169 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GARCIA   21:09 6:25 4:14 VETER M35 15 MACHETE TRAIL
93 315 EDGAR ALEXANDER RAMOS ARZOLA   21:10 6:26 4:14 SENIOR M 28 OLEAJE SPORT
94 290 CARLOS PÉREZ   21:10 6:27 4:14 SENIOR M 29 CROSSFIT ENDURANCE TEAM LAS ROZAS
95 261 DAVID MESA PEREZ   21:11 6:27 4:14 VETER M40 14 BIKRONOS CHAFIRAS
96 61 PEDRO CABRERA ARENCIBIA   21:13 6:29 4:15 VETER M35 16  
97 66 ALBERTO CAGIGAS SARDON   21:24 6:40 4:17 VETER M35 17  
98 12 EDUARDO AGUILAR DORTA   21:25 6:41 4:17 SENIOR M 30 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
99 331 JUAN CEFERINO RIVERO MENESES   21:26 6:42 4:17 VETER M45 16  
100 191 ANÍBAL JESÚS HERNÁNDEZ ACOSTA   21:28 6:44 4:18 VETER M40 15 SANTISORA
101 136 SALVADOR FERRER SUÁREZ   21:28 6:44 4:18 VETER M50 6 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
102 97 VICTOR DE CASTRO   21:29 6:45 4:18 SENIOR M 31  
103 46 MANUEL BERMÚDEZ AMARO   21:30 6:47 4:18 SENIOR M 32  
104 141 ESTEBAN FUMERO GARCIA   21:34 6:51 4:19 VETER M45 17 ADONIS RUNNERS
105 79 JOSE CHINEA CHINEA   21:40 6:56 4:20 VETER M50 7 GOMERON TRAIL
106 230 PABLO LUGO OCAMPO   21:45 7:01 4:21 VETER M50 8  
107 343 VICTOR M. ROMERO DIAZ   21:45 7:01 4:21 VETER M45 18 CUARENTAÑEROS RUNNING
108 85 YASSIRA CORDERO MEDINA F 21:46 7:02 4:22 JUVENIL F 1 CANARYRUN
109 110 JON DELGADO RODRIGUEZ   21:48 7:04 4:22 VETER M40 16  
110 154 JOSE RAMON GARCIA MARTIN   21:52 7:08 4:23 VETER M40 17  
111 114 FRANCISCO JAVIER DIAZ AMADOR   21:53 7:09 4:23 VETER M40 18  
112 327 MIRANDA REVERON RODRIGUEZ F 21:55 7:11 4:23 JUVENIL F 2 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
113 266 RAFAEL MORA RODRÍGUEZ   21:57 7:13 4:24 VETER M55 3 TRIABONA
114 174 TOMÁS GONZÁLEZ MORALES   21:57 7:13 4:24 VETER M65 1 TRIABONA
115 184 MAURO GUTIERREZ CORREA   22:00 7:16 4:24 VETER M40 19 TENERIFE CORRE
116 96 MOISES DE ANTON PADILLA   22:04 7:21 4:25 VETER M35 18 SAN SILVESTRE GOLDEN MILE
117 324 ANGEL CRISTO REVERON DIAZ   22:07 7:24 4:26 SENIOR M 33  
118 87 CESAR CORREA COELLO   22:08 7:24 4:26 VETER M35 19 GOMERON TRAIL
119 195 EDUARDO HERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ   22:10 7:27 4:26 JUVENIL M 4  
120 150 JOSUE GARCÍA CABRERA   22:14 7:30 4:27 SENIOR M 34  
121 94 HECTOR CUBILLAS PRIETO   22:15 7:31 4:27 VETER M35 20  
122 89 MIRIAM COSTA MARTINEZ F 22:18 7:34 4:28 SENIOR F 3 FUNDACION ALBACETE NEXUS ENERGIA
123 88 JORGE COSTA MARTINEZ   22:18 7:34 4:28 SENIOR M 35 FUNDACION ALBACETE NEXUS ENERGIA
124 21 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   22:23 7:39 4:29 VETER M45 19 4EMES TRAIL
125 138 DANIEL FORTE GUERRA   22:26 7:43 4:30 JUNIOR M 6 PAW PATROL
126 106 ADAN DELGADO ILLADA   22:27 7:44 4:30 VETER M35 21  
127 119 JOSE DIAZ VECINO   22:30 7:46 4:30 VETER M50 9 CLUB DE CAMPO LA MORALEJA
128 182 JANETH GUTIÉRREZ BOHÓRQUEZ F 22:30 7:47 4:30 VETER F35 2  
129 362 STEFAN STAACK   22:31 7:47 4:30 VETER M40 20  
130 43 YASSINE BENZIRAR EL BADIOUI   22:36 7:52 4:31 JUVENIL M 5 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
131 386 RON WELLNITZ   22:39 7:55 4:32 VETER M35 22  
132 68 FRANCISCO CARBONE   22:47 8:03 4:34 VETER M40 21 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
133 288 MARKETA PANSKA F 22:49 8:06 4:34 SENIOR F 4  
134 62 LUIS CABRERA BORRALLO   22:51 8:07 4:34 VETER M40 22 DT1 TEAM
135 220 KATI KUIVALAINEN F 22:52 8:08 4:35 VETER F50 1  
136 252 MARCOS ATONIO MEDINA TRUJILLO   23:07 8:23 4:38 VETER M40 23 ADONIS RUNNERS
137 219 PEKKA KUIVALAINEN   23:13 8:30 4:39 VETER M60 4  
138 53 FRANCISCO JAVIER BORGES GONZALEZ   23:14 8:31 4:39 VETER M50 10  
139 391 CARLOS LA ROCHE GONZALEZ   23:20 8:36 4:40 SENIOR M 36  
140 365 ALAN TALBOT   23:20 8:37 4:40 VETER M65 2 BUXTON AC
141 369 MLADEN TOMASIC   23:26 8:42 4:42 VETER M60 5 ATLETISMO ARONA
142 284 FRANCISCO JAVIER ORTEGA DOMINGUEZ   23:27 8:43 4:42 VETER M45 20 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
143 385 JÜRGEN WALTHER   23:29 8:45 4:42 SENIOR M 37  
144 153 FELICIANO GARCIA GONZALEZ   23:30 8:46 4:42 VETER M40 24  
145 364 ALBERTO TABOADA PENELA   23:30 8:47 4:42 VETER M35 23 TXTM
146 127 JONAY ESCUELA MORALES   23:32 8:48 4:43 VETER M35 24 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
147 11 ULISES AFONSO GARCÍA   23:34 8:50 4:43 VETER M35 25 C.T. PEJEVERDE
148 307 PEDRO PLASENCIA MESA   23:37 8:53 4:44 VETER M40 25  
149 64 RAYCO CACERES   23:40 8:56 4:44 VETER M35 26  
150 101 ANTONIO DEL CASTILLO ALBERTOS   23:41 8:57 4:44 VETER M55 4 CD VALLIVANA
151 287 ANGEL RAMON PADILLA GONZALEZ   23:41 8:57 4:44 VETER M40 26  
152 108 CARLOS GILBERTO DELGADO MARTIN   23:43 9:00 4:45 VETER M45 21  
153 170 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   23:46 9:02 4:45 VETER M45 22  
154 232 JOSE MANUEL LUIS GONZALEZ   23:46 9:03 4:46 VETER M45 23 PLATANO TRAIL
155 249 JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ CONCEPCION   23:47 9:03 4:46 VETER M45 24  
156 316 GONZALO ARIEL RAMOS DA SILVA   23:48 9:04 4:46 SENIOR M 38  
157 118 MARIA CANDELARIA DIAZ RANCEL F 23:48 9:05 4:46 VETER F40 2 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
158 270 JUAN MANUEL MORALES ALAYON   23:49 9:05 4:46 VETER M50 11  
159 211 PATRICIA JACINTO F 23:50 9:06 4:46 SENIOR F 5  
160 33 RUYMAN ARZOLA DÍAZ   23:50 9:06 4:46 SENIOR M 39  
161 72 PEPE CASELLAS CARRERAS   23:52 9:09 4:47 VETER M35 27  
162 387 GARA YANES F 23:54 9:10 4:47 VETER F35 3 TXTM
163 271 ADRIENN MOZES F 23:54 9:11 4:47 VETER F35 4 CD ESPIRITU TRIABONA
164 55 MANUEL ANGEL BOTO CORRAL   23:55 9:11 4:47 VETER M35 28  
165 237 FRANCISCO MARICHAL SANTOS   24:02 9:18 4:49 VETER M40 27 CSIF CORREOS
166 400 ALAIN IRAZU   24:03 9:19 4:49 VETER M40 28  
167 308 ANGEL PLASENCIA REBOLO   24:06 9:23 4:50 JUVENIL M 6  
168 133 DAVID FERNANDEZ DIAZ   24:09 9:26 4:50 VETER M35 29 SPORT&BEERS
169 70 ALEJANDRO CARREÑO GONZALEZ   24:17 9:33 4:52 SENIOR M 40  
170 375 KRISTINA TURKINA F 24:19 9:36 4:52 SENIOR F 6 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
171 162 LUIS GONZÁLEZ   24:22 9:39 4:53 VETER M45 25  
172 340 MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ RÍOS   24:24 9:40 4:53 VETER M50 12 J´ARRIBU
173 259 JOSÉ ALVARO MENDOZA GONZÁLEZ   24:25 9:41 4:53 VETER M45 26  
174 378 MERCEDES VAZQUEZ F 24:33 9:50 4:55 VETER F45 1 CANARYRUN
175 148 ICIAR GARCIA F 24:35 9:51 4:55 VETER F45 2  
176 309 IRINA PLITH F 24:35 9:51 4:55 VETER F45 3 TEAM PLITH
177 185 JOSÉ MARÍA GUTIÉRREZ RIVADENEYRA   24:37 9:54 4:56 VETER M35 30  
178 293 FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ BALBOA   24:41 9:58 4:57 VETER M40 29  
179 294 LUIS PEREZ BALBOA   24:42 9:58 4:57 VETER M50 13  
180 112 MARIA DENDISOVA F 24:46 10:02 4:57 VETER F35 5  
181 342 PAULA ROJO RODRIGUEZ F 24:47 10:03 4:58 SENIOR F 7  
182 149 DAURA GARCIA CABRERA F 24:47 10:03 4:58 SENIOR F 8  
183 291 TERE PÉREZ F 24:50 10:06 4:58 VETER F45 4 ALISTE TRAIL
184 18 JONATHAN ALFONSO GARCIA   24:59 10:15 5:00 SENIOR M 41  
185 147 JOSE MIGUEL GAMEZ GONZALEZ   25:00 10:16 5:00 VETER M40 30  
186 300 ROLANDO PEREZ HERRERA   25:02 10:18 5:01 VETER M45 27  
187 192 YURENA HERNANDEZ AFONSO F 25:03 10:19 5:01 VETER F35 6 TENERIFE CORRE
188 206 JOSÉ ANGEL HERRERA MARTIN   25:04 10:20 5:01 SENIOR M 42  
189 363 VALENTINA TABOADA F 25:06 10:23 5:02 SENIOR F 9 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
190 34 PEPE ARZOLA QUINTERO   25:08 10:25 5:02 VETER M45 28  
191 374 MELIISA TUDGE F 25:14 10:31 5:03 JUNIOR F 1 REAL BOXING
192 326 FERNANDO REVERON MORENO   25:16 10:33 5:04 VETER M35 31  
193 91 JAQUELINE CRUZ DELGADO F 25:17 10:33 5:04 SENIOR F 10  
194 226 EDITH JENNY LIMAYLLA YPARRAGUIRRE F 25:20 10:37 5:04 VETER F40 3  
195 131 EMMA FEEHAN F 25:21 10:37 5:04 SENIOR F 11  
196 359 ÓLIVER SOCAS   25:21 10:37 5:05 VETER M40 31  
197 235 GARA MALVAR SIERRA F 25:21 10:37 5:05 JUNIOR F 2  
198 234 JOSE RAMON MALVAR PEREZ   25:22 10:39 5:05 VETER M40 32 MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
199 121 JAVIER DIEGO PÉREZ   25:29 10:45 5:06 JUNIOR M 7 ALISTE TRAIL
200 180 LUIS ADVANIDA GOYA ESCOBAR   25:32 10:48 5:07 SENIOR M 43  
201 71 PEDRO CARRILLO AMADOR   25:39 10:55 5:08 VETER M45 29  
202 76 DARREN CHAMBERLAIN   25:39 10:55 5:08 VETER M40 33  
203 120 MONICA DIAZ VECINO F 25:40 10:57 5:08 VETER F40 4 CLUB DE CAMPO LA MORALEJA
204 19 Mª CANDELARIA ALONSO HERRNÁNDEZ F 25:46 11:02 5:09 VETER F45 5  
205 392 ANABEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ F 25:48 11:05 5:10 VETER F35 7  
206 48 ALMUDENA BETHENCOURT LINARES F 25:50 11:07 5:10 VETER F35 8 4EMES TRAIL
207 65 MOISES CÁCERES LEAL   25:52 11:09 5:11 SENIOR M 44 PLATANO TRAIL
208 187 CATHERINE HARTLE F 25:54 11:10 5:11 VETER F55 1  
209 158 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA SOCAS   25:56 11:12 5:12 VETER M40 34  
210 113 EVELINA DI BENEDETTO F 25:58 11:14 5:12 VETER F35 9 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
211 349 MANUEL SALMERON GONZALEZ   25:58 11:15 5:12 VETER M35 32 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
212 214 SEBASTIAN JIMENEZ   26:03 11:19 5:13 VETER M45 30  
213 389 JADE VAN LERBERGE F 26:06 11:22 5:13 SENIOR F 12  
214 243 JUAN ANTONIO MARTIN MELO   26:09 11:25 5:14 VETER M45 31  
215 320 ANDREA REH F 26:15 11:31 5:15 SENIOR F 13  
216 280 FABIOLA OJEDA GONZALEZ F 26:22 11:39 5:17 VETER F35 10  
217 240 ANA MARÍA MARTEL EVORA F 26:33 11:50 5:19 VETER F35 11  
218 16 AITOR ALBERDI AGUADO   26:35 11:51 5:19 VETER M35 33  
219 28 NEREA ARANEGUI ZUBIAURRE F 26:35 11:52 5:19 VETER F35 12  
220 140 MARÍA ANTONIA FULLANA LÓPEZ F 26:36 11:53 5:20 VETER F35 13  
221 264 RAYCO MORA   26:38 11:54 5:20 VETER M35 34 .
222 213 PEDRO JACINTO ALVAREZ   26:38 11:54 5:20 SENIOR M 45  
223 231 JOSE LUIS LUIS GLEZ   26:39 11:56 5:20 VETER M60 6  
224 30 CARLOS ARNEDO DEL HOYO   26:41 11:58 5:21 VETER M55 5 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
225 52 PIERO BOFFA   26:43 11:59 5:21 VETER M65 3 AC BRA
226 78 IDAIRA ELEONOR CHICO LORENZO F 26:43 12:00 5:21 SENIOR F 14  
227 81 CRISTO CHINEA GARCIA   26:44 12:00 5:21 VETER M35 35 TXTM
228 142 ANGEL DANIEL FUMERO GONZALEZ   26:48 12:04 5:22 VETER M35 36  
229 310 AMANDA PONS F 26:51 12:07 5:22 SENIOR F 15 CORZO
230 366 FRANCISCO DAVID TAVÍO GONZÁLEZ   26:51 12:07 5:22 SENIOR M 46  
231 390 MARIA GRYCZKA F 26:54 12:10 5:23 SENIOR F 16  
232 396 ALEJANDRO AZZOLINE FELIPE   26:54 12:11 5:23 SENIOR M 47  
233 163 MARCO ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ ACOSTA   26:58 12:14 5:24 VETER M35 37  
234 380 BENEDICTA SUSANA VERA HERNANDEZ F 27:03 12:19 5:25 VETER F65 1 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
235 233 LETICIA LUIS HERNANDEZ F 27:03 12:19 5:25 VETER F35 14  
236 239 CAROLINA MARRERO DEVAUD F 27:06 12:22 5:26 SENIOR F 17  
237 117 JOSE CLEMENTE DIAZ GOMEZ   27:11 12:28 5:27 VETER M50 14  
238 373 MAIRA TRENCO TARUSELLI F 27:17 12:34 5:28 VETER F35 15  
239 36 HUGO ALEJANDRO BARRAL TORRILLAS   27:19 12:36 5:28 VETER M50 15  
240 286 CLARA INES OSORIO ESTRADA F 27:20 12:36 5:28 VETER F45 6 4EMES TRAIL
241 59 AHIDA BUMEDIAN BELAID F 27:27 12:43 5:30 VETER F35 16  
242 179 NAYRA GORRIN EXPOSITO F 27:27 12:43 5:30 SENIOR F 18  
243 207 JOSÉ ANTONIO HERRERA MÉNDEZ   27:28 12:44 5:30 VETER M50 16  
244 313 LORENA PRIST F 27:28 12:45 5:30 VETER F35 17  
245 304 ESTHER PEY VILLALBA F 27:29 12:45 5:30 VETER F35 18  
246 305 MANOLO PLASENCIA CASANOVA   27:32 12:48 5:31 VETER M60 7  
247 25 TERESA RAQUEL ALVES MARTINS F 27:33 12:49 5:31 SENIOR F 19 CLUB BALONMANO ARONA
248 257 MÁXIMO MENDOZA DÍAZ   27:37 12:54 5:32 SENIOR M 48  
249 370 PILAR TORRES F 27:42 12:58 5:33 VETER F40 5  
250 394 MICHAEL ALVAREZ CABRERA   27:44 13:00 5:33 SENIOR M 49  
251 393 MANUEL MESA GARCIA   27:45 13:01 5:33 SENIOR M 50  
252 17 URMA ALBERTO ARMAS F 27:49 13:05 5:34 SENIOR F 20  
253 377 MARIA MERCEDES VARGAS DELGADO F 27:52 13:08 5:35 VETER F40 6 SANTISORA TRIATLON
254 282 JOSE ANDRES OLIVA GARCIA   27:53 13:09 5:35 VETER M45 32 SANTISORA TRIATLÓN
255 242 NOEMI MARTÍN F 27:53 13:09 5:35 VETER F35 19  
256 * KRISTINA BELOVA   27:59 13:16 5:36 SENIOR M 51  
257 217 SVETLANA KRIAZHEVA F 28:00 13:16 5:36 SENIOR F 21  
258 347 ANA TERESA RUSSEL TRUE MARMOL F 28:03 13:19 5:37 VETER F35 20  
259 130 EDUARDO FALCON LISON   28:03 13:20 5:37 VETER M45 33  
260 395 JONATHAN BARROSO DIAZ   28:08 13:24 5:38 VETER M35 38  
261 253 MILAGROS MELO TRUJILLO F 28:08 13:25 5:38 SENIOR F 22  
262 146 MARIJA GALUN F 28:09 13:25 5:38 VETER F55 2 ATLETISMO ARONA
263 86 SELENE CORRADO F 28:11 13:28 5:39 SENIOR F 23 ARIA
264 251 MARIA RITA MASID DIEGUEZ F 28:13 13:30 5:39 VETER F35 21  
265 337 ANTONIO LUIS RODRIGUEZ FABAL   28:13 13:30 5:39 VETER M35 39  
266 268 NÚRIA MORAL TORRA F 28:14 13:30 5:39 VETER F35 22  
267 171 SONIA CANDELARIA GONZALEZ LEON F 28:19 13:35 5:40 VETER F45 7  
268 93 HARIDIAN CRUZ ROCHA F 28:20 13:36 5:40 VETER F35 23 GOMERON TRAIL
269 80 SERGIO DAVID CHINEA CHINEA   28:21 13:38 5:41 VETER M35 40 GOMERON TRAIL
270 302 OSCAR PEREZ MEDINA   28:21 13:38 5:41 VETER M45 34  
271 51 PASQUALE BIONDOLILLO   28:26 13:42 5:41 VETER M45 35 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
272 22 JUAN IGNACIO ÁLVAREZ CASTRO   28:32 13:48 5:43 VETER M45 36  
273 357 JOSETXU SILGO   28:46 14:02 5:46 VETER M50 17  
274 260 DAVINIA MESA MORALES F 28:49 14:05 5:46 SENIOR F 24  
275 354 FRANCISCO JAVIER SANTANA ORRIBO   28:54 14:11 5:47 VETER M45 37 SURTRAIL
276 123 RICARDO DOMINGUEZ CORREA   29:05 14:22 5:49 VETER M35 41 GOMERON TRAIL
277 29 MARA ARNALDA HERRERA F 29:08 14:24 5:50 VETER F35 24 NAVEGANTES DE ARONA
278 128 DANIELA ESPINAR FELLMANN F 29:11 14:27 5:51 VETER F40 7  
279 314 ONEIDA MARIA PULIDO HERNANDEZ F 29:29 14:45 5:54 VETER F35 25  
280 165 ALBA GONZALEZ CARBALLO F 29:29 14:45 5:54 SENIOR F 25  
281 248 PEDRO ENRIQUE MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   29:33 14:49 5:55 VETER M35 42  
282 328 CELES REYES F 29:38 14:55 5:56 VETER F35 26  
283 384 MARIA JOSE VILLOSLADA FUMERO F 29:43 15:00 5:57 SENIOR F 26  
284 361 GERARD SOLE DOMINGUEZ   29:44 15:00 5:57 SENIOR M 52  
285 126 MARTA EIRAS CARRANCIO F 29:45 15:01 5:57 VETER F35 27  
286 24 MARA DEL MAR ALVAREZ SANCHEZ F 29:45 15:02 5:57 VETER F40 8  
287 303 MERCEDES PEREZ MEDINA F 29:54 15:10 5:59 VETER F35 28  
288 201 YAIZA HERNANDEZ RAMOS F 29:58 15:14 6:00 SENIOR F 27  
289 39 FRANCISCO JAVIER BARRIENTOS MENDEZ   30:20 15:37 6:04 VETER M50 18  
290 144 LAURENT CHRISTIAN GALIMANT   30:29 15:45 6:06 SENIOR M 53 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
291 20 CARMEN ALTOMONTE F 30:35 15:52 6:07 VETER F35 29  
292 27 LAURA APARICIO PÉREZ F 30:44 16:01 6:09 SENIOR F 28  
293 244 MARIA VANESA MARTIN MESA F 30:47 16:03 6:10 SENIOR F 29  
294 67 LEOCADIA CARBALLO MEDINA F 30:55 16:11 6:11 VETER F50 2  
295 397 KENIFER APARECIDA NEGRIN F 31:07 16:24 6:14 SENIOR F 30  
296 143 EDUARDO GALERA GASPAR   31:13 16:30 6:15 VETER M60 8 ATLETISMO ARONA
297 358 VANESSA SKINNER F 31:21 16:38 6:17 VETER F45 8  
298 98 NATALIE DE CASTRO WARD F 31:22 16:38 6:17 VETER F45 9  
299 164 JULIO CÉSAR GONZÁLEZ BARROSO   31:39 16:56 6:20 VETER M40 35 LEVANTA POLVACERAS
300 256 MARTA MENDOZA ALDIR F 31:41 16:57 6:20 SENIOR F 31  
301 318 MARIA ITAHISA RAMOS VENTURA F 31:44 17:00 6:21 SENIOR F 32  
302 352 MARIA YANIRE SANTANA DOMINGUEZ F 31:53 17:10 6:23 VETER F35 30 ALMACIGO ARONA
303 250 IISRAEL MARTINEZ REVERON   31:53 17:10 6:23 VETER M35 43 ALMACIGO ARONA
304 104 DELIA DELGADO GONZALEZ F 32:23 17:40 6:29 VETER F40 9  
305 137 ELOY FERRERO SAMBRINA   32:24 17:41 6:29 VETER M50 19  
306 297 CAMILO PEREZ FOJO   32:25 17:41 6:29 VETER M40 36  
307 319 MARIA FLORENCIA RAVERTA F 32:42 17:58 6:33 VETER F45 10  
308 44 CARINA BERGSTROM F 32:52 18:08 6:35 VETER F55 3  
309 181 ANTONIO GRANADO BÁEZ   33:01 18:18 6:37 SENIOR M 54  
310 166 JENIFER GONZALEZ CARBALLO F 33:17 18:33 6:40 SENIOR F 33  
311 356 MARGARITA SHEKHTMAN F 33:23 18:39 6:41 SENIOR F 34  
312 238 PAOLA MARQUEZ ALIENDE F 34:03 19:19 6:49 VETER F35 31 GOMERON TRAIL
313 95 TAYLOR ELISE DAVIDSON F 34:38 19:55 6:56 SENIOR F 35  
314 265 RUBÉN MORA GONZÁLEZ   34:39 19:56 6:56 VETER M35 44  
315 14 CONSTANZA AHUMADA SANCHEZ F 34:50 20:06 6:58 SENIOR F 36  
316 47 ANA BELÉN BETHENCOURT GONZÁLEZ F 35:04 20:20 7:01 VETER F35 32  
317 254 MARIA ESTHER MENDEZ MARTIN F 35:04 20:21 7:01 VETER F35 33  
318 334 MICHAEL ROCHE   35:26 20:42 7:06 VETER M60 9 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
319 58 MIKAELA BRITO MAGALHAES F 36:25 21:41 7:17 SENIOR F 37  
320 175 OLAYA GONZÁLEZ MORENO F 36:25 21:42 7:17 SENIOR F 38  
321 37 LISETH BARRERA GUERRA F 36:33 21:49 7:19 SENIOR F 39 LEVANTA POLVACERAS
322 45 JUAN CARLOS BERMEJO CERRO   36:44 22:01 7:21 VETER M40 37 CUARENTAÑEROS RUNNING
323 135 ANA ISABEL FERNANDEZ VALLADOLID F 36:44 22:01 7:21 VETER F40 10 CUARENTAÑEROS RUNNING
324 351 AURELIO SANCHEZ MENDEZ   37:00 22:16 7:24 SENIOR M 55  
325 124 JOSE MANUEL DONIZ GONZALES   37:07 22:24 7:26 VETER M55 6