XXVII Media Maratón CIUDAD DE TACORONTE

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 1 MIGUEL ANGEL VAQUERO AGAMA   1:10:31 3:21 1 VETER M45 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
2 248 DIEGO AVON   1:10:36 3:21 1 SENIOR M  
3 2 SAMUEL BENITO CHAVEZ TORRES   1:11:52 3:25 2 SENIOR M C.E.A. TENERIFE 1984
4 29 AYOZE PEREZ TEJERA   1:13:11 3:29 1 VETER M35 TRIVALLE GUIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
5 45 ROBERTO CARLOS VERA DIAZ   1:14:12 3:31 1 VETER M40 BIKILA CANARIAS
6 4 JOSE IGNACIO MARTIN GARCIA   1:15:27 3:35 2 VETER M40 TRIVALLE GUIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
7 289 FRANCISCO JAVIER MORALES LUIS   1:16:31 3:38 2 VETER M45 TAVERTORO
8 6 JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ MELIAN   1:17:48 3:42 1 VETER M50 C.D. TRAVERTORO
9 136 JUAN CABRERA MÉNDEZ   1:18:49 3:45 2 VETER M35  
10 158 PEDRO MARTIN SAINZ   1:19:27 3:46 3 VETER M45  
11 31 JUAN CARLOS AMADOR MARTIN   1:19:56 3:48 4 VETER M45 C.D. TRAVERTORO
12 165 ANGEL DAMAS RAMOS   1:20:08 3:48 3 VETER M35 LA LIBRETA
13 283 SENOBIO CARVALLO BELLO   1:21:39 3:53 5 VETER M45 TRAVERTORO
14 296 JORGE EDEN DIAZ GONZALEZ   1:22:30 3:55 1 JUNIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
15 118 JONATHAN JESÚS MÉNDEZ GUTIÉRREZ   1:22:37 3:55 3 SENIOR M  
16 105 MIGUEL ÁNGEL RAVELO AFONSO   1:24:22 4:00 6 VETER M45 C.N.REALES
17 149 DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ ROSA   1:24:26 4:00 4 VETER M35  
18 142 BENITO RAMOS GONZÁLEZ   1:24:33 4:01 4 SENIOR M C.D.CAVEROCK
19 157 JOSE JUAN CASAÑAS VARGAS   1:24:54 4:02 3 VETER M40  
20 58 WNDELIN MATAWA KELLER   1:25:37 4:04 5 VETER M35  
21 242 DANIEL DELGADO BAEZ   1:25:51 4:05 6 VETER M35 CLATOR
22 46 JOHANNA ARDEL F 1:25:56 4:05 1 JUNIOR F C.E.A. TENERIFE 1984
23 56 MANUEL ANGEL SANTANA TUREGANO   1:26:39 4:07 4 VETER M40 GUACHINCHE MARATON
24 50 LAURA VANDEN BEUCKEN F 1:26:44 4:07 1 SENIOR F BIKILA CANARIAS
25 100 FABIÁN QUINTERO GARCÍA   1:27:23 4:09 5 VETER M40  
26 297 BASILIO LABRADOR SANABRIA   1:27:45 4:10 7 VETER M45 EDUSERESPORT
27 21 JONATHAN RAMOS VALERIANO   1:27:46 4:10 7 VETER M35 AIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
28 287 VICENTE LUIS HERNÁNDEZ   1:28:25 4:12 8 VETER M45 C.D.DESNIVEL
29 53 KENTY SIVERIO   1:28:39 4:13 6 VETER M40 EDUCERE SPORT
30 247 CHUS VALIÑO NOVO F 1:28:42 4:13 1 VETER F35  
31 124 ANTONIO ALEXIS GUTIÉRREZ GLEZ   1:28:51 4:13 9 VETER M45  
32 10 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   1:28:57 4:13 7 VETER M40 C.D. TRAVERTORO
33 23 RAYCO HERNANDEZ TRUJILLO   1:29:06 4:14 8 VETER M35  
34 298 AGAPITO MÉNDEZ LOPEZ   1:29:14 4:14 1 VETER M60 EDUSERESPORT
35 139 RAFAEL RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA   1:29:25 4:15 10 VETER M45 CAJASIETE
36 19 JUAN FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ DE LA ROSA   1:29:30 4:15 9 VETER M35 C.D. DEPORTE x DIVERSION
37 161 ANGEL LUIS MEDINA SANTOS   1:29:31 4:15 11 VETER M45  
38 210 FERNANDO JESUS RAPA FERNANDEZ   1:30:05 4:17 2 VETER M50 BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
39 154 DIEGO MIGUEL FERNANDEZ RICO   1:30:24 4:17 12 VETER M45  
40 147 MARCO ANTONIO FERREIRA MOLINA   1:30:52 4:19 8 VETER M40 ATLETAS 97
41 123 NAUZET GUZMÁN DÍAZ   1:30:54 4:19 5 SENIOR M TOPTRAIL CANARIAS
42 209 CARLOS ANTERO SIMON LENTINI   1:31:02 4:19 6 SENIOR M  
43 121 ÓSCAR LUIS MENDOZA SEGREDO   1:31:32 4:21 13 VETER M45  
44 145 VÍCTOR MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ LORENZO   1:32:01 4:22 10 VETER M35  
45 141 ELISEO GONZÁLEZ MEDINA   1:32:20 4:23 11 VETER M35 PANTERAS TRAILRUN
46 44 RAQUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA F 1:32:21 4:23 2 SENIOR F FUNES TEAM
47 140 SILVESTRE GONZÁLEZ MEDINA   1:32:33 4:24 14 VETER M45 PANTERAS TRAILRUN
48 48 IVAN GOMEZ TOLOS   1:32:35 4:24 9 VETER M40  
49 108 JONÁS ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA   1:32:48 4:24 12 VETER M35  
50 282 JOSÉ MANUEL SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ   1:32:54 4:25 1 VETER M55 CHICHARRO TRAIL
51 104 GIOVANNI HERNÁNDEZ SOSA   1:32:57 4:25 7 SENIOR M  
52 201 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ DE LA ROSA   1:33:47 4:27 3 VETER M50  
53 156 JUAN CARLOS DIAZ GUTIERREZ   1:34:09 4:28 10 VETER M40  
54 24 JESUS MARIA EXPOSITO REINA   1:34:27 4:29 13 VETER M35  
55 163 CARLOS ANTONIO GARCIA QUIROGA   1:34:57 4:30 4 VETER M50  
56 294 JESÚS ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ MORALES   1:34:58 4:30 8 SENIOR M  
57 133 BELISARIO AFONSO SOCAS   1:35:17 4:31 15 VETER M45 SALTAMONTE
58 132 CONRADO GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:35:24 4:32 9 SENIOR M TRECUS
59 102 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:35:43 4:33 16 VETER M45 C.D.SAN LUIS
60 3 TERE LINARES HERNANDEZ F 1:35:46 4:33 1 VETER F45 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
61 131 FABIÁN ARTIME PINILLA   1:36:26 4:35 14 VETER M35  
62 143 MIGULEL ÁNGEL SEGURA BARANDALLA   1:36:29 4:35 5 VETER M50 ANAGA
63 26 JULIAN ENRIQUE GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:36:35 4:35 15 VETER M35  
64 130 JAVIER PÉREZ TASCÓN   1:36:39 4:35 10 SENIOR M  
65 111 SILVERIO RIVERO LÓPEZ   1:36:40 4:35 2 VETER M60  
66 40 JOSE JUAN RIVERO PEREZ   1:36:40 4:35 17 VETER M45 PINTADERA TRAIL
67 112 JONAY RIVERO RODRÍGUEZ   1:36:41 4:35 11 SENIOR M  
68 277 SEGUNDO LEÓN LUIS   1:36:53 4:36 3 VETER M60 CLATOR
69 153 JAIRO FABIAN FLORES CRUZ   1:37:10 4:37 11 VETER M40  
70 269 RAFAEL DE LA FUENTE GIL   1:38:05 4:39 18 VETER M45  
71 37 GONZALO RODRIGUEZ RAMOS   1:39:10 4:42 19 VETER M45 CUERENTAÑEROS RUNNING
72 122 OLIVER LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ   1:39:24 4:43 16 VETER M35  
73 20 FRANCISCO MACHIN MARRERO   1:39:45 4:44 20 VETER M45 GUACHINCHE MARATON
74 245 FRANCISCO JOSÉ CLEMENTE LÓPEZ   1:40:08 4:45 12 VETER M40  
75 155 MANUEL HERNANDEZ MORALES   1:40:23 4:46 2 VETER M55  
76 117 MANUEL FRANCISCO MESA ESCOBAR   1:40:37 4:47 21 VETER M45 CLATOR
77 278 RAQUEL LORA GABARAIN F 1:40:43 4:47 2 VETER F45 ATLETAS 97
78 32 JUAN MIGUEL DIAZ RODRIGUEZ   1:40:52 4:47 13 VETER M40 C.E.A. TENERIFE 1984
79 15 LORENZO LOPEZ SIVERIO   1:41:04 4:48 4 VETER M60 C.D. VALLIVANA
80 243 ELADIO TORRES GONZÁLEZ   1:41:15 4:48 14 VETER M40 CLATOR
81 290 MARTÍN ALEJANDRO GARCÍA AFONSO   1:41:15 4:48 22 VETER M45 CLATOR
82 106 SERGIO HERNÁNDEZ MORALES   1:41:15 4:48 15 VETER M40 ATLETAS 97
83 17 JUAN SANTIAGO CASTILLA MARTINEZ   1:41:46 4:50 16 VETER M40  
84 300 DAVID REYES AFONSO   1:41:56 4:50 12 SENIOR M TENERIFE
85 49 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ   1:42:21 4:51 17 VETER M40  
86 34 TEODORO GONZALEZ PEREZ   1:42:22 4:52 23 VETER M45 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
87 27 JOSE JUAN ALEMAN SANCHEZ   1:42:24 4:52 3 VETER M55  
88 35 GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ MUNZENMAIER   1:42:27 4:52 6 VETER M50 TRI SANTEIDE
89 280 FRANCISCO HERNÁNDEZ JORGE   1:42:45 4:53 18 VETER M40 CLATOR
90 39 YURENA GORDILLO RODRIGUEZ F 1:42:53 4:53 2 VETER F35 PINTADERA TRAIL
91 135 MANUEL HERRERA PÉREZ   1:42:53 4:53 13 SENIOR M  
92 159 ARTURO PLASENCIA ALVAREZ   1:43:08 4:54 14 SENIOR M  
93 241 JESÚS FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ FRANCISCO   1:43:20 4:54 7 VETER M50  
94 38 JOSE TOMAS ROSADO DARIAS   1:43:31 4:55 24 VETER M45 ZONA ABORIGEN
95 150 MIGUEL BARROSO ESTÉVEZ   1:43:47 4:56 25 VETER M45 CLATOR
96 99 CRISTO JEREZ HENRIQUEZ   1:43:48 4:56 17 VETER M35 TRIMONTORI
97 42 ROBERTO SANCHEZ BARRIOS   1:43:53 4:56 8 VETER M50 C.E.A. TENERIFE 1984
98 284 JOSÉ CHRISTIAN SALAZAR ALONSO   1:44:03 4:56 9 VETER M50  
99 138 VICTORIANO LORENZO MARTÍNEZ MOLINA   1:44:04 4:56 19 VETER M40 EDUCERESPORT
100 162 PEDRO TRUJILLO CRUZ   1:44:06 4:56 1 VETER M65 EDUCERE SPORT
101 152 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   1:44:33 4:58 26 VETER M45  
102 129 JANE WICKHAM F 1:45:04 4:59 1 VETER F55 TRAVERTORO
103 128 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ DOMÍNGUEZ   1:45:04 4:59 20 VETER M40  
104 292 JUAN MUÑÓZ BARES   1:45:31 5:01 21 VETER M40 C.T.CANDETLÓN
105 291 JUAN MARTÍNEZ GALDÓN   1:45:32 5:01 18 VETER M35 TRIMONTORI
106 293 DAVID SOSA CRUZ   1:45:32 5:01 19 VETER M35 TRIMONTORI
107 288 MANUEL RICHTER RICHTER   1:45:41 5:01 22 VETER M40  
108 107 MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ CHÁVEZ   1:45:45 5:01 27 VETER M45  
109 295 VICTOR GONZALEZ MESA   1:46:13 5:02 28 VETER M45  
110 103 VÍCTOR MANUEL MÉNDES ANTÚNES   1:46:38 5:04 15 SENIOR M  
111 211 ROBERTO PEREA BERRAL   1:46:41 5:04 29 VETER M45  
112 101 DOMINGO PÉREZ CRUZ   1:46:41 5:04 10 VETER M50 C.D.SAN LUIS
113 137 LUIS GONZÁLEZ GUTIÉRREZ   1:47:14 5:05 30 VETER M45  
114 281 JUAN MANUEL LUIS PACHECO   1:48:12 5:08 23 VETER M40  
115 12 CARLOS VILAR DAVI   1:48:52 5:10 2 VETER M65  
116 246 JUAN PABLO HERNÁNDEZ VARGAS   1:48:56 5:10 20 VETER M35 CLATOR
117 98 CRISTO JOSE MEDEROS GOMEZ   1:48:57 5:10 24 VETER M40 TRIMONTORI
118 151 JOSE GREGORIO DE LEON RAMOS   1:49:27 5:12 21 VETER M35  
119 244 MOISÉS BETANCORT MONTESINOS   1:49:45 5:13 31 VETER M45  
120 240 ROBERTO PACHECO GARCÍA   1:50:23 5:14 25 VETER M40 SALTAMONTES
121 212 ALEJANDRO SANTANA RODRIGUEZ   1:50:31 5:15 16 SENIOR M  
122 8 ALFONSO DELGADO RODRIGUEZ   1:51:04 5:16 32 VETER M45  
123 126 NATALIA GONZÁLEZ TAVERA F 1:51:05 5:16 3 VETER F45 ATLETAS 97
124 43 ANTONIO VIÑUELA LLANOS   1:52:31 5:20 33 VETER M45 C.E.A. TENERIFE 1984
125 47 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ   1:52:38 5:21 11 VETER M50  
126 115 FERNANDO SÁNCHEZ-PINTO HODGSON   1:52:53 5:21 22 VETER M35  
127 36 JOSE ZURITA LOPEZ   1:53:03 5:22 3 VETER M65  
128 224 FRANCSICO JAVIER REYES GARCIA   1:53:08 5:22 34 VETER M45  
129 225 JOSE MARIA CASERO ESCALANTE   1:53:08 5:22 35 VETER M45  
130 114 CARMELO VICENTE GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA   1:53:41 5:24 36 VETER M45  
131 144 FRANCISCO JAVIER LEDESMA MARTÍN   1:53:57 5:24 26 VETER M40  
132 113 PABLO IVÁN CASTRO GONZÁLEZ   1:54:58 5:27 27 VETER M40  
133 213 MANUEL ESTEBAN FAJARDO HERNANDEZ   1:55:42 5:29 5 VETER M60  
134 202 JESUS BALSERA PIECHO   1:56:20 5:31 4 VETER M55  
135 119 GASPAR PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:56:45 5:32 6 VETER M60 EDUSERESPORT
136 16 CLIVE TYRELL   1:56:47 5:33 12 VETER M50  
137 148 BEATRIZ GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ F 1:56:48 5:33 3 VETER F35  
138 11 JAVIER LOPEZ-CEPERO JIMENEZ   1:56:48 5:33 13 VETER M50  
139 25 RAFAEL CLAVERIE CORES   1:57:59 5:36 5 VETER M55 CLAVERIE TEAM
140 41 JULIAN ANTONIO FUENTES HERNANDEZ   1:58:00 5:36 6 VETER M55  
141 22 ANA BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ RAMOS F 1:58:34 5:38 4 VETER F35  
142 28 JOSE CARLOS DEL CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ   1:59:28 5:40 14 VETER M50  
143 125 MIGUEL ÁNGEL CARVALLO EXPÓSITO   1:59:53 5:41 7 VETER M55 ATLETAS 97
144 214 JESUS MARCOS RODRIGUEZ ARMAS   2:00:00 5:42 15 VETER M50  
145 33 CARMEN ARACELI PEREZ HERNANDEZ F 2:00:49 5:44 4 VETER F45 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
146 120 LUCIO ROBERTO SOTO HERRERA   2:01:19 5:45 37 VETER M45  
147 13 MIGUEL ANGEL BOLUDA CABRERA   2:01:30 5:46 28 VETER M40  
148 127 SILVIA GONZÁLEZ TAVERA F 2:02:26 5:49 5 VETER F35  
149 206 VICENTE CARBONERAS DEL HOYO   2:02:27 5:49 29 VETER M40  
150 205 BENIGNO GONZALEZ DE LEON   2:02:27 5:49 4 VETER M65  
151 286 JOSÉ MANUEL MOLINA MESA   2:03:04 5:50 16 VETER M50  
152 285 FRANCIS GIL LEDESMA F 2:03:04 5:50 5 VETER F45  
153 203 MARIA DURAN MARTEACHE F 2:03:50 5:53 6 VETER F35 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
154 55 CARMEN ROSA PENEDO PADRON F 2:04:55 5:56 6 VETER F45  
155 204 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ CRUZ   2:05:53 5:58 23 VETER M35  
156 146 JOSÉ ROBERTO CONCEPCIÓN CABRERA   2:15:01 6:24 30 VETER M40  
157 207 SERGIO GARCIA TALAVERA   2:15:11 6:25 7 VETER M60  
158 208 DOMINGO ALVAREZ ALVAREZ   2:16:51 6:30 5 VETER M65  
159 116 CARLOS PEDRO VELÁZQUEZ GARCÍA   2:25:26 6:54 8 VETER M60