XXVII Media Maratón CIUDAD DE TACORONTE

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 348 AGONEY DIAZ HERRERA   29:59 3:10 1 SENIOR M BIKILA CANARIAS
2 546 CARLOS MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ   31:34 3:20 1 VETER M35 PTO.CRUZ-REALEJOS
3 529 GABINO DORTA GONZALEZ   31:47 3:21 2 SENIOR M BIKILA CANARIAS
4 318 JAIRO PAULE MARTIN   32:20 3:25 1 JUNIOR M  
5 373 XAVIER TOMASA SERRANO   32:22 3:25 3 SENIOR M VALLIVANA
6 558 JOSÉ DAVID GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ   32:24 3:25 4 SENIOR M EDUCERE SPORT
7 372 ALEXIS RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA   32:38 3:26 1 VETER M45 TRIVALLE
8 312 RAUL DIAZ RODRIGUEZ   32:47 3:27 2 VETER M35 C.E.A. TENERIFE 1984
9 404 CARLOS NUÑEZ CATALAN   32:53 3:28 5 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
10 375 JOSÉ LUIS GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   33:18 3:31 2 VETER M45 TRIVALLE
11 342 JOSUE DE LUIS LEON   33:38 3:33 3 VETER M35 AGUERE TRIATLON
12 322 ANTONIO B. GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   33:38 3:33 4 VETER M35  
13 547 JAVIER BETHENCOURT GARCÍA   34:01 3:35 1 VETER M40 PTO.CRUZ-REALEJOS
14 351 JONÁS RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ   34:22 3:37 5 VETER M35 C.D.VALLIVANA
15 531 MARTA ARNAY BETHENCOURT F 34:39 3:39 1 SENIOR F C.E.A. TENERIFE 1984
16 472 MIGUEL ALEXIS CONCEPCION CABRERA   34:46 3:40 2 VETER M40  
17 536 RAYMOND HOFLER   34:46 3:40 3 VETER M45 PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS
18 538 GUSTAVO PÉREZ CASTILLA   35:15 3:43 4 VETER M45 TRAVER TORO
19 369 YERAY ALVARADO SÁNCHEZ   35:28 3:44 6 VETER M35 AVENTRI- TEJINA
20 353 RAÚL MONTELONGO MARRERO   35:40 3:46 3 VETER M40 TRIPTO
21 363 MIGUEL TORRONTERAS CARBALLO   35:50 3:47 5 VETER M45 PTO.CRUZ-REALEJOS
22 339 JULIO FERREIRO FERNANDEZ   36:00 3:48 1 VETER M55 C.D. VALLIVANA
23 362 ROBERTO JAVIER MACHÍN MESA   36:09 3:49 4 VETER M40 PTO.CRUZ-REALEJOS
24 420 JOSE ENRIQUE DORTA RODRIGUEZ   36:11 3:49 1 VETER M50  
25 303 JOSE FOMINGO GONZALEZ DE LA CRUZ   36:19 3:50 5 VETER M40 ATLETAS 97
26 390 RAÚL BORGES BETHENCOURT   36:25 3:50 2 JUNIOR M ATLETAS 97
27 542 CARMELO MIGUEL GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ   36:27 3:51 6 SENIOR M CN REALES
28 347 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ BERMUDEZ   36:47 3:53 6 VETER M40 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
29 316 ANGEL LUIS LOPEZ ACUÑA   36:47 3:53 7 VETER M35 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
30 540 MOISÉS GÓMEZ MARTÍN   37:13 3:55 7 VETER M40  
31 388 MARCOS NICOLÁS DE ARA RODRÍGUEZ   37:22 3:56 2 VETER M50 ATLETAS 97
32 346 DAVID FUNES POL   37:37 3:58 8 VETER M35 FUNES TEAM
33 389 JUAN PEDRO HERNÁNDEZ RODRIGUEZ   37:49 3:59 6 VETER M45  
34 331 J. DARIO GARZON GONZALEZ   37:50 3:59 9 VETER M35 ANTHUS TRIATLON
35 528 JULIAN ELIAS LUIS AFONSO   37:56 4:00 7 VETER M45  
36 403 DAVID GONZALEZ CANO   37:57 4:00 7 SENIOR M BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
37 405 GORKA ANTONA   37:57 4:00 10 VETER M35 ANTHUS TRIATLON
38 561 ANIBAL GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ   38:02 4:01 8 VETER M40  
39 325 ANGEL MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ ABREU   38:07 4:01 3 VETER M50 GUACHINCHE MARATON
40 306 MANUEL CRISTO JORGE MONTELONGO   38:15 4:02 4 VETER M50  
41 582 CÉSAR ALONSO SUÁREZ   38:22 4:03 5 VETER M50  
42 380 ROBERTO GONZÁLEZ DELGADO   38:30 4:03 9 VETER M40 CLATOR
43 541 ALBERTO HERNÁNDEZ BARRETO   38:40 4:05 10 VETER M40 ATLETAS 97
44 357 ÓLIVER RODRÍGUEZ MEJÍAS   38:59 4:07 8 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
45 559 RICARDO LUIS GARCÍA   39:09 4:08 11 VETER M40 EDUCERE SPORT
46 335 SERGIO RODRIGUEZ SANTANA   39:25 4:09 11 VETER M35 MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
47 407 ZAID AZRGUI   39:27 4:10 9 SENIOR M  
48 313 RAMON COELLO MEDINA   39:28 4:10 12 VETER M40 C.T.CANDETLÓN
49 394 CASIMIRO DE LA FUENTE GARCÍA   39:29 4:10 6 VETER M50  
50 552 FRANCISCO JOSÉ OLIVA REGALADO   39:36 4:10 7 VETER M50  
51 543 BERNARDO GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ   39:41 4:11 13 VETER M40 C.D.DESNIVEL
52 358 FRANCISCO JAVIER SOSA LEÓN   39:43 4:11 8 VETER M45  
53 383 FERNANDO MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ   40:00 4:13 14 VETER M40 C.D.QUIROMASRUN
54 381 JULIÁN OLIVA HERNÁNDEZ   40:05 4:14 9 VETER M45  
55 345 DANIEL DARIAS DIAZ   40:08 4:14 15 VETER M40 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
56 397 AGUSTIN CABRERA HILASZEK   40:09 4:14 12 VETER M35  
57 324 CAMILO DIAZ BACALLADO   40:10 4:14 16 VETER M40  
58 565 GUSTAVO ADOLFO HERNÑANDEZ LUIS   40:11 4:14 17 VETER M40  
59 461 ELIAS PABLO ALONSO RODRIGUEZ   40:21 4:15 13 VETER M35 C.T. CANDETLON
60 337 EDUARDO SEGREDO MORALES   40:23 4:15 2 VETER M55  
61 564 FEDOR HERNÁNDEZ LUIS   40:26 4:16 8 VETER M50  
62 530 YURENA DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ F 40:51 4:18 2 SENIOR F CLATOR
63 393 JORGE GONZÁLEZ DE CHÁVEZ VÁZQUEZ   40:52 4:18 14 VETER M35 ATLETAS 97
64 424 JUAN JESUS GARCIA VALENTIN   41:09 4:20 10 VETER M45  
65 338 SILVIA RODRIGUEZ ALONSO F 41:19 4:21 1 JUNIOR F TRI SANTEIDE
66 422 BRUNO VILLALBA SANTOS   41:20 4:21 15 VETER M35  
67 315 ELENA PEREZ PEREZ F 41:23 4:22 3 SENIOR F AGUERE TRIATLON
68 470 MIKOLA KOROLCHUK   41:24 4:22 3 VETER M55  
69 382 LAUREANO HERNÁNDEZ VIERA   41:45 4:24 16 VETER M35 C.T. LA LAGUNA
70 368 PRUDENCIO DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ   41:49 4:24 9 VETER M50  
71 360 FRANICISCO PADRÓN MARTÍN   41:53 4:25 17 VETER M35 NURICAN TRAIL
72 423 JULIAN GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ   42:06 4:26 10 SENIOR M  
73 464 ANTONIO JOSE VERANO LOPEZ   42:08 4:26 18 VETER M35 C.T. CANDETLON
74 400 RAUL MAXIMO DEL CASTILLO DEL CASTILLO   42:13 4:27 19 VETER M35 BEMEKIS
75 370 ANTONIO VARGAS BATISTA   42:20 4:28 18 VETER M40 ZANATA
76 556 JUAN SANTIAGO MÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   42:26 4:28 20 VETER M35  
77 392 MANUEL GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ   42:28 4:29 10 VETER M50 ATLETAS 97
78 327 JOSE MIGUEL LOPEZ MARRERO   42:29 4:29 11 VETER M50  
79 314 JORGE BLANCH BRANCHADELL   42:33 4:29 4 VETER M55  
80 527 SANTIAGO GONZÁLEZ FLORES   42:36 4:29 21 VETER M35  
81 548 JOSÉ IVÁN PÉREZ ROSALES   42:56 4:32 22 VETER M35 CAU
82 384 CIRIACO AMADOR GONZÁLEZ   42:57 4:32 12 VETER M50  
83 545 JUAN MANUEL GARCIA SANCHEZ   43:00 4:32 1 VETER M60 ATLETAS 97
84 469 LORENZO ROBAYNA GARCIA   43:05 4:32 1 VETER M65 CORREDORES TENERIFE
85 496 MARICEL DAVILA RAIGOZA F 43:06 4:33 1 VETER F45 CORREDORES TENERIFE
86 309 HECTOR JAVIER GARCIA UMPIERREZ   43:14 4:33 23 VETER M35 C.D. CABRALOCA
87 302 GUILLERMO ALVAREZ MUÑIZ   43:23 4:34 24 VETER M35 TRIMONTORI
88 307 JOSE LUIS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   43:28 4:35 19 VETER M40  
89 534 JUAN JOSE DIAZ ROSADO   43:34 4:36 11 VETER M45  
90 304 BEATRIZ DE LA ROSA DIAZ F 44:04 4:39 4 SENIOR F C.D. VALLIVANA
91 374 DAVID OLIVA GARCÍA   44:37 4:42 25 VETER M35 EDUCERE SPORT
92 402 MARIO RUBIO GARCIA   44:53 4:44 26 VETER M35 GUACHINCHE MARATON
93 396 JORGE A. CASTAÑARES BATHENCOURT   44:55 4:44 27 VETER M35  
94 581 DAVID RUYMAN DÍAZ LÓPEZ   45:05 4:45 3 JUNIOR M  
95 349 JUAN ENRIQUE GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   45:07 4:45 11 SENIOR M  
96 539 DAVID URBANO EXPÓSITO HERNÁNDEZ   45:09 4:46 28 VETER M35  
97 532 MANUEL FRANCISCO DIAZ CARRILLO   45:09 4:46 2 VETER M60 ATALAYA-TEJINA
98 398 DAVID VALBUENA GARCÍA   45:11 4:46 29 VETER M35  
99 570 ANA CLOTILDE JACINTO HERNÁNDEZ F 45:12 4:46 1 VETER F35 CLATOR
100 332 DAVID JESUS GIL AFONSO   45:26 4:47 30 VETER M35 CHUCHANGAS TEAM
101 502 CELESTINO DE LA CRUZ HERRERA   45:26 4:47 20 VETER M40  
102 566 BLAS ELICIO LEÓN HERNÁNDEZ   45:31 4:48 31 VETER M35  
103 321 GUSTAVO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   45:37 4:49 32 VETER M35 ATLETAS 97
104 343 JOSE FRANCISCO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   45:49 4:50 2 VETER M65 GUACHINCHE MARATON
105 361 JAIME DÍAZ FELIPE   46:03 4:51 33 VETER M35  
106 336 LUIS MORALES RAMOS   46:07 4:52 5 VETER M55  
107 387 LORENZO ESCOBAR HERNÁNDEZ   46:10 4:52 3 VETER M60 ATLETAS 97
108 506 Mª DEL MR RODRIGUEZ LEON F 46:10 4:52 2 VETER F35 AGUERE TRIATLON
109 305 SOLE SOPRANIS DE OLANO F 46:18 4:53 3 VETER F35 7RAID
110 401 RAYCO DEL CRISTO TRUJILLO CASTRO   46:25 4:54 34 VETER M35  
111 406 SALVADOR HERNANDEZ ROSALES   46:40 4:55 21 VETER M40  
112 355 JOSÉ JULIÁN GUTIÉRREZ GONZÁLEZ   47:06 4:58 35 VETER M35  
113 503 JAVIER LÓPEZ MESA   47:26 5:00 12 VETER M45  
114 344 CARMEN ACOSTA MARANTE F 47:34 5:01 2 VETER F45 C.E.A. TENERIFE 1984
115 567 RICHARD GUANCHE HERRERA   47:34 5:01 36 VETER M35  
116 333 FRANCISCO DANIEL GARCIA MESA   47:47 5:02 6 VETER M55 GUACHINCHE MARATON
117 399 ELVIRA CULLEN F 47:53 5:03 4 VETER F35 PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS
118 463 NAYRA MARGARITA CRUZ CABRERA F 47:56 5:03 5 VETER F35 C.T. CANDETLON
119 551 JUAN JOSÉ ÁLVAREZ PÉREZ   48:07 5:04 4 VETER M60 EL GORITA
120 553 CÁNDIDO GARCÍA GARCÍA   48:12 5:05 7 VETER M55  
121 560 FRANCISCO JOSÉ DELGADO GONZÁLEZ   48:45 5:08 13 VETER M50  
122 311 JULIA MARIA GONZALEZ REYES F 48:45 5:08 3 VETER F45 GUACHINCHE MARATON
123 310 GABRIEL HERRERA GARCIA   48:54 5:09 12 SENIOR M  
124 466 NOEMI PEREZ SAAVEDRA F 48:58 5:10 6 VETER F35  
125 329 ALBERTO GALVAN RODRIGUEZ   49:03 5:10 13 SENIOR M GUACHINCHE MARATON
126 568 MIGUEL MEDINA SANTOS   49:24 5:12 5 VETER M60 EDUCERE SPORT
127 386 ALICIA GONZÁLEZ ALONSO F 49:27 5:13 4 VETER F45 PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS
128 462 YURENA CRUZ CABRERA F 49:29 5:13 7 VETER F35 C.T. CANDETLON
129 465 LUIS CABRERA GALAN   49:41 5:14 22 VETER M40  
130 563 REMEDIOS ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ F 50:01 5:16 8 VETER F35 EDUCERESPORT
131 505 ISMAEL RUÍZ HERNÁNDEZ   50:21 5:18 14 VETER M50 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNER
132 569 JUAN PERAZA HERNÁNDE   50:22 5:18 8 VETER M55 EDUCERE SPORT
133 391 CLAUDIA ROMERO LÓPEZ F 50:38 5:20 2 JUNIOR F ATLETAS 97
134 364 EVA VALEIRAS RODRÍGUEZ F 50:42 5:21 9 VETER F35  
135 367 ADORACIÓN PACHECO MARTÍN F 51:40 5:27 10 VETER F35  
136 328 SANTIAGO ORDUÑA MIRO   51:48 5:28 3 VETER M65 GUACHINCHE MARATON
137 354 EVA PUIG PÉREZ F 51:56 5:28 5 SENIOR F  
138 504 JOSÉ MIGUEL MARTIN CARBALLO   52:14 5:30 23 VETER M40  
139 557 JUAN SANTIAGO MÉNDEZ RAYA   52:14 5:30 4 VETER M65  
140 319 YOLANDA GARCIA ROMERO F 52:31 5:32 5 VETER F45 CLAVERIE TEAM
141 471 GEORGINA GRANADOS BASTE F 53:08 5:36 6 VETER F45  
142 371 DOMINGO CASIO HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   53:14 5:37 5 VETER M65 PUNTABRAVA RUNNERS
143 376 CINZIA SACCATO F 53:28 5:38 7 VETER F45  
144 320 JOSE ANGEL RAMOS RAMOS   53:32 5:38 13 VETER M45 CLAVERIE TEAM
145 334 ELEONORE MEHL F 53:39 5:39 11 VETER F35  
146 352 ANA MARÍA LOMO PORTELA F 53:53 5:41 1 VETER F55 ZANATA
147 365 CAROLINA BRITO HERNÁNDEZ F 54:05 5:42 12 VETER F35  
148 385 MODESTO GONZÁLEZ TORRES   54:06 5:42 24 VETER M40  
149 366 JOSÉ ANTONIO PÉREZ BARRIOS   54:06 5:42 25 VETER M40  
150 377 DAVID MORALES CALVENTE   54:20 5:44 37 VETER M35  
151 308 JUSTO CERPA BAUTE   54:21 5:44 6 VETER M65 C.D. VALLIVANA
152 526 YURENA MONFORT ZAMORA F 54:34 5:45 6 SENIOR F  
153 359 ARANCHA MEDINA NOMBELA F 54:39 5:45 13 VETER F35  
154 468 ALFREDO LAFEE   56:25 5:57 14 VETER M45  
155 467 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ ZURITA   56:25 5:57 15 VETER M45  
156 323 PATRICIA MANCHA RODRIGUEZ F 1:00:16 6:21 14 VETER F35  
157 326 AIDA PIÑERO COELLO F 1:00:21 6:21 2 VETER F55  
158 340 ALAN GEORGE PREST   1:06:22 7:00 7 VETER M65  
159 341 JOSEPH HARKER   1:11:00 7:29 8 VETER M65