I SAN SILVESTRE GOLDEN MILE LAS AMÉRICAS

 
Nr Drs Nombre T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 2 THIERRY MAIKUMWEMAYO 14:44   2:57 SENIOR M 1 C ATLETISMO PLAYAS DE CASTELLON
2 3 MIGUEL ANGEL VAQUERO AGAMA 15:22 37.7 3:05 VETER M45 1 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
3 6 ERWIN VANDERPLANCKE 15:23 38.6 3:05 SENIOR M 2  
4 1 MOHAMED REDA SEBIE 15:47 1:03 3:10 JUNIOR M 1 C ATLETISMO PLAYAS DE CASTELLON
5 7 HACOMAR RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ 15:53 1:09 3:11 SENIOR M 3 CEA TENERIFE 1984
6 376 AITOR URIARTE ETXEBARRIA 16:10 1:27 3:14 VETER M40 1 GERNIKA A.T.
7 56 CEDRIC BRENNENRAEDTS 16:20 1:37 3:16 SENIOR M 4  
8 5 JUAN JESUS CASANOVA BARROSO 16:53 2:09 3:23 VETER M45 2  
9 193 OSCAR DAVID HERNANDEZ CONRADO 16:55 2:12 3:23 SENIOR M 5 CCT CLUB SANTA CRUZ CAJACANARIAS
10 8 DIONISIO GUILLEN DONATE 16:58 2:14 3:24 SENIOR M 6 TRIABONA
11 4 JOSE IGNACIO MARTIN GARCIA 16:59 2:16 3:24 VETER M40 2 TRIVALLE GUIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
12 129 MANUEL EXTREMERA GONZÁLEZ 16:59 2:16 3:24 SENIOR M 7 GRUPO OASIS TRES CANTOS
13 281 LUCIANO OJEDA GONZALEZ 17:18 2:34 3:28 VETER M35 1  
14 344 JUAN ANTONIO ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ 17:24 2:40 3:29 SENIOR M 8 TRIATLON SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
15 322 THIBAUD RENARD 17:27 2:44 3:30 SENIOR M 9 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
16 299 JACOBO PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ 17:37 2:54 3:32 VETER M35 2 AGUERE TRIATLON
17 60 HÉCTOR TORREZ RODRIGUEZ 17:40 2:56 3:32 JUVENIL M 1 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
18 40 MORITZ BELMANN 17:42 2:59 3:33 SENIOR M 10 3DEFACTO TEAM ASC DARMSTADT
19 209 MANU HORRILLO SISCO 17:47 3:03 3:34 VETER M40 3  
20 372 FRANCESCO TRAINI 17:47 3:04 3:34 VETER M40 4 RUNNERS BERGAMO
21 102 ALBERTO DEL CASTILLO RAMOS 17:54 3:10 3:35 SENIOR M 11 CD VALLIVANA
22 105 JOSE MANUEL DELGADO GONZÁLEZ 17:55 3:11 3:35 VETER M50 1 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
23 151 RAUL GARCIA FERNANDEZ 18:02 3:18 3:37 VETER M40 5  
24 338 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 18:09 3:26 3:38 VETER M45 3 CAJASIETE
25 190 FERNANDO HERNANDEZ LOPEZ 18:17 3:33 3:40 VETER M50 2 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
26 306 HECTOR MANUEL PLASENCIA GARCIA 18:17 3:34 3:40 VETER M40 6 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
27 132 DIEGO FERNANDEZ 18:19 3:35 3:40 VETER M45 4 NUTRIBOX
28 258 FRANCISCO JOÁN MENDOZA GONZÁLEZ 18:20 3:36 3:40 VETER M35 3 RADIO COSTA TENERIFE SUR
29 167 ADRIAN GONZALEZ DIAZ 18:24 3:40 3:41 SENIOR M 12 SANTEIDE TRIATLON
30 109 FABIAN DELGADO MOLERIRO 18:25 3:41 3:41 VETER M35 4 SANTISORA
31 203 HÉCTOR HERNÁNDEZ TORRES 18:28 3:45 3:42 SENIOR M 13 TENERIFE TRI-SUR
32 188 NEMESIO HERNANDEZ 18:31 3:47 3:42 VETER M35 5 ALMACIGO ARONA
33 228 WALTER LOBOS 18:37 3:54 3:44 SENIOR M 14  
34 202 JUAN PEDRO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ 18:38 3:55 3:44 VETER M45 5  
35 330 SYMON REZNICHENKO 18:41 3:57 3:45 SENIOR M 15 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
36 208 MARK HITCHCOTT 18:43 3:59 3:45 VETER M45 6  
37 212 JESÚS JACINTO ALVAREZ 18:53 4:10 3:47 VETER M35 6 .
38 145 SEBASTIAN GALLEGO MARULANDA 18:56 4:13 3:48 JUNIOR M 2 ATLETISMO ARONA
39 178 HÉCTOR DAVID GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ 18:57 4:13 3:48 VETER M40 7 TENERIFE CORRE
40 115 RICARDO DIAZ CHINEA 18:58 4:14 3:48 VETER M40 8  
41 215 FREDERIC JOLLY 18:59 4:15 3:48 VETER M45 7  
42 82 AYTHAMI CHINEA LEMES 19:01 4:17 3:49 SENIOR M 16  
43 50 ROBERTO BINI 19:05 4:22 3:49 VETER M50 3 PINK COW TRIATHLON
44 156 JORGE GARCÍA PÉREZ 19:08 4:24 3:50 VETER M35 7 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
45 312 JOSE ALEXIS PORTOCARRERO DIAZ 19:08 4:25 3:50 VETER M35 8 TXTM
46 159 ROBERTO GARIBOLDI 19:09 4:25 3:50 VETER M60 1 AVIS PAVIA
47 355 SERGIO VIDAL SANTOS DIAZ 19:13 4:29 3:51 VETER M45 8 ADONIS RUNNERS
48 298 JUAN PÉREZ HERNANDEZ 19:14 4:30 3:51 VETER M35 9  
49 186 ARTEM HAROYAN 19:18 4:35 3:52 SENIOR M 17 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
50 103 JOSÉ ALBERTO DELGADO DOMINGUEZ 19:19 4:35 3:52 SENIOR M 18 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
51 346 FERDINANDO ROSSI 19:21 4:37 3:52 VETER M55 1 TRIATHLON TEAM BRIANZA
52 341 LUIS ROJO RODRIGUEZ 19:23 4:39 3:53 JUVENIL M 2  
53 275 JOSE E. NAVARRO MENDOZA 19:26 4:42 3:53 SENIOR M 19  
54 295 JAVIER PEREZ CABRERA 19:28 4:44 3:54 VETER M40 9 CANARYRUN
55 368 JUAN CARLOS TOLEDO LEON 19:28 4:44 3:54 VETER M40 10 ADONIS RUNNERS
56 122 CHEIKH DIOUM 19:28 4:44 3:54 SENIOR M 20 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
57 292 FRANCISCO PEREZ ALFONSO 19:30 4:47 3:54 VETER M45 9  
58 173 BORJA GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ 19:32 4:48 3:55 SENIOR M 21 TRIMEDANO
59 183 MIGUEL ANGEL GUTIERREZ CEJAS 19:35 4:51 3:55 VETER M40 11 CLUB DE ATLETISMO SANTIAGO DEL TEID
60 210 CRISTIAN IACAMPO LEIVA 19:36 4:52 3:56 VETER M35 10  
61 198 JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ LOPEZ 19:55 5:11 3:59 VETER M40 12 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
62 107 ALEJANDRO DELGADO ILLADA 19:55 5:11 3:59 VETER M35 11 PARADA BIKE
63 116 FERNANDO DIAZ CORBACHO 19:57 5:13 4:00 VETER M60 2 PRATENC A.A.
64 323 JOSÉ REVERÓN ALAYÓN 19:59 5:15 4:00 VETER M60 3  
65 54 ALEJANDRO BORGES PADILLA 20:00 5:17 4:00 SENIOR M 22 ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL
66 177 PABLO ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ 20:04 5:21 4:01 JUNIOR M 3  
67 189 ITO HERNANDEZ 20:05 5:21 4:01 VETER M55 2 PLANET - SPORT
68 279 CRISTO F. OJEDA DONATE 20:07 5:24 4:02 VETER M35 12 TRIABONA
69 57 SERGIO BRITO 20:23 5:40 4:05 JUNIOR M 4  
70 269 JOSE ANTONIO MORALES 20:26 5:43 4:06 VETER M45 10 TRIABONA
71 32 JACOBO ARTEAGA HERNANDEZ 20:28 5:44 4:06 SENIOR M 23 C.A. TRASPASALIMITES S.A.
72 311 YURY POPOV 20:30 5:46 4:06 VETER M50 4  
73 296 BLAS NORBERTO PÉREZ DE PAZ 20:33 5:50 4:07 VETER M40 13 SANTISORA
74 329 JUAN ANTONIO REYES RODRIGUEZ 20:34 5:51 4:07 VETER M35 13 MACHETE TRAIL
75 83 HECTOR TORRES NAVARRO 20:41 5:57 4:08 VETER M35 14 TRIVALLE GUIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
76 26 MIGUEL ANGEL AMARAL JIMENEZ 20:45 6:02 4:09 SENIOR M 24  
77 99 JUAN CARLOS DE LA HOZ PEREZ 20:46 6:02 4:10 SENIOR M 25 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
78 339 GONZALO RODRIGUEZ RAMOS 20:47 6:03 4:10 VETER M45 11 CUARENTAÑEROS RUNNING
79 283 FERNANDO ORAN 20:47 6:04 4:10 JUVENIL M 3 REAL BOXING
80 241 TANAUSU MARTEL EVORA 20:48 6:04 4:10 SENIOR M 26  
81 360 JOSÉ BENITO SOCAS LLANOS 20:49 6:06 4:10 VETER M45 12  
82 84 ERIC CLAUW 20:51 6:07 4:10 VETER M50 5  
83 155 JUAN MANUEL GARCIA MENDEZ 20:51 6:08 4:11 VETER M45 13 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
84 100 ANTONIO DE LEON RODRIGUEZ 20:53 6:09 4:11 VETER M45 14 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
85 301 DOMINGO PÉREZ MARTÍN 20:55 6:11 4:11 JUNIOR M 5 PAW PATROL
86 172 JOSÉ MARÍA GONZÁLEZ LEÓN 20:58 6:14 4:12 SENIOR M 27 TENERIFE TRI-SUR
87 246 ESTEBAN ELIAS MARTIN PEREZ 21:05 6:22 4:13 VETER M45 15  
88 169 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GARCIA 21:09 6:25 4:14 VETER M35 15 MACHETE TRAIL
89 315 EDGAR ALEXANDER RAMOS ARZOLA 21:10 6:26 4:14 SENIOR M 28 OLEAJE SPORT
90 290 CARLOS PÉREZ 21:10 6:27 4:14 SENIOR M 29 CROSSFIT ENDURANCE TEAM LAS ROZAS
91 261 DAVID MESA PEREZ 21:11 6:27 4:14 VETER M40 14 BIKRONOS CHAFIRAS
92 61 PEDRO CABRERA ARENCIBIA 21:13 6:29 4:15 VETER M35 16  
93 66 ALBERTO CAGIGAS SARDON 21:24 6:40 4:17 VETER M35 17  
94 12 EDUARDO AGUILAR DORTA 21:25 6:41 4:17 SENIOR M 30 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
95 331 JUAN CEFERINO RIVERO MENESES 21:26 6:42 4:17 VETER M45 16  
96 191 ANÍBAL JESÚS HERNÁNDEZ ACOSTA 21:28 6:44 4:18 VETER M40 15 SANTISORA
97 136 SALVADOR FERRER SUÁREZ 21:28 6:44 4:18 VETER M50 6 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
98 97 VICTOR DE CASTRO 21:29 6:45 4:18 SENIOR M 31  
99 46 MANUEL BERMÚDEZ AMARO 21:30 6:47 4:18 SENIOR M 32  
100 141 ESTEBAN FUMERO GARCIA 21:34 6:51 4:19 VETER M45 17 ADONIS RUNNERS
101 79 JOSE CHINEA CHINEA 21:40 6:56 4:20 VETER M50 7 GOMERON TRAIL
102 230 PABLO LUGO OCAMPO 21:45 7:01 4:21 VETER M50 8  
103 343 VICTOR M. ROMERO DIAZ 21:45 7:01 4:21 VETER M45 18 CUARENTAÑEROS RUNNING
104 110 JON DELGADO RODRIGUEZ 21:48 7:04 4:22 VETER M40 16  
105 154 JOSE RAMON GARCIA MARTIN 21:52 7:08 4:23 VETER M40 17  
106 114 FRANCISCO JAVIER DIAZ AMADOR 21:53 7:09 4:23 VETER M40 18  
107 266 RAFAEL MORA RODRÍGUEZ 21:57 7:13 4:24 VETER M55 3 TRIABONA
108 174 TOMÁS GONZÁLEZ MORALES 21:57 7:13 4:24 VETER M65 1 TRIABONA
109 184 MAURO GUTIERREZ CORREA 22:00 7:16 4:24 VETER M40 19 TENERIFE CORRE
110 96 MOISES DE ANTON PADILLA 22:04 7:21 4:25 VETER M35 18 SAN SILVESTRE GOLDEN MILE
111 324 ANGEL CRISTO REVERON DIAZ 22:07 7:24 4:26 SENIOR M 33  
112 87 CESAR CORREA COELLO 22:08 7:24 4:26 VETER M35 19 GOMERON TRAIL
113 195 EDUARDO HERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ 22:10 7:27 4:26 JUVENIL M 4  
114 150 JOSUE GARCÍA CABRERA 22:14 7:30 4:27 SENIOR M 34  
115 94 HECTOR CUBILLAS PRIETO 22:15 7:31 4:27 VETER M35 20  
116 88 JORGE COSTA MARTINEZ 22:18 7:34 4:28 SENIOR M 35 FUNDACION ALBACETE NEXUS ENERGIA
117 21 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN 22:23 7:39 4:29 VETER M45 19 4EMES TRAIL
118 138 DANIEL FORTE GUERRA 22:26 7:43 4:30 JUNIOR M 6 PAW PATROL
119 106 ADAN DELGADO ILLADA 22:27 7:44 4:30 VETER M35 21  
120 119 JOSE DIAZ VECINO 22:30 7:46 4:30 VETER M50 9 CLUB DE CAMPO LA MORALEJA
121 362 STEFAN STAACK 22:31 7:47 4:30 VETER M40 20  
122 43 YASSINE BENZIRAR EL BADIOUI 22:36 7:52 4:31 JUVENIL M 5 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
123 386 RON WELLNITZ 22:39 7:55 4:32 VETER M35 22  
124 68 FRANCISCO CARBONE 22:47 8:03 4:34 VETER M40 21 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
125 62 LUIS CABRERA BORRALLO 22:51 8:07 4:34 VETER M40 22 DT1 TEAM
126 252 MARCOS ATONIO MEDINA TRUJILLO 23:07 8:23 4:38 VETER M40 23 ADONIS RUNNERS
127 219 PEKKA KUIVALAINEN 23:13 8:30 4:39 VETER M60 4  
128 53 FRANCISCO JAVIER BORGES GONZALEZ 23:14 8:31 4:39 VETER M50 10  
129 391 CARLOS LA ROCHE GONZALEZ 23:20 8:36 4:40 SENIOR M 36  
130 365 ALAN TALBOT 23:20 8:37 4:40 VETER M65 2 BUXTON AC
131 369 MLADEN TOMASIC 23:26 8:42 4:42 VETER M60 5 ATLETISMO ARONA
132 284 FRANCISCO JAVIER ORTEGA DOMINGUEZ 23:27 8:43 4:42 VETER M45 20 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
133 385 JÜRGEN WALTHER 23:29 8:45 4:42 SENIOR M 37  
134 153 FELICIANO GARCIA GONZALEZ 23:30 8:46 4:42 VETER M40 24  
135 364 ALBERTO TABOADA PENELA 23:30 8:47 4:42 VETER M35 23 TXTM
136 127 JONAY ESCUELA MORALES 23:32 8:48 4:43 VETER M35 24 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
137 11 ULISES AFONSO GARCÍA 23:34 8:50 4:43 VETER M35 25 C.T. PEJEVERDE
138 307 PEDRO PLASENCIA MESA 23:37 8:53 4:44 VETER M40 25  
139 64 RAYCO CACERES 23:40 8:56 4:44 VETER M35 26  
140 101 ANTONIO DEL CASTILLO ALBERTOS 23:41 8:57 4:44 VETER M55 4 CD VALLIVANA
141 287 ANGEL RAMON PADILLA GONZALEZ 23:41 8:57 4:44 VETER M40 26  
142 108 CARLOS GILBERTO DELGADO MARTIN 23:43 9:00 4:45 VETER M45 21  
143 170 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ 23:46 9:02 4:45 VETER M45 22  
144 232 JOSE MANUEL LUIS GONZALEZ 23:46 9:03 4:46 VETER M45 23 PLATANO TRAIL
145 249 JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ CONCEPCION 23:47 9:03 4:46 VETER M45 24  
146 316 GONZALO ARIEL RAMOS DA SILVA 23:48 9:04 4:46 SENIOR M 38  
147 270 JUAN MANUEL MORALES ALAYON 23:49 9:05 4:46 VETER M50 11  
148 33 RUYMAN ARZOLA DÍAZ 23:50 9:06 4:46 SENIOR M 39  
149 72 PEPE CASELLAS CARRERAS 23:52 9:09 4:47 VETER M35 27  
150 55 MANUEL ANGEL BOTO CORRAL 23:55 9:11 4:47 VETER M35 28  
151 237 FRANCISCO MARICHAL SANTOS 24:02 9:18 4:49 VETER M40 27 CSIF CORREOS
152 400 ALAIN IRAZU 24:03 9:19 4:49 VETER M40 28  
153 308 ANGEL PLASENCIA REBOLO 24:06 9:23 4:50 JUVENIL M 6  
154 133 DAVID FERNANDEZ DIAZ 24:09 9:26 4:50 VETER M35 29 SPORT&BEERS
155 70 ALEJANDRO CARREÑO GONZALEZ 24:17 9:33 4:52 SENIOR M 40  
156 162 LUIS GONZÁLEZ 24:22 9:39 4:53 VETER M45 25  
157 340 MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ RÍOS 24:24 9:40 4:53 VETER M50 12 J´ARRIBU
158 259 JOSÉ ALVARO MENDOZA GONZÁLEZ 24:25 9:41 4:53 VETER M45 26  
159 185 JOSÉ MARÍA GUTIÉRREZ RIVADENEYRA 24:37 9:54 4:56 VETER M35 30  
160 293 FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ BALBOA 24:41 9:58 4:57 VETER M40 29  
161 294 LUIS PEREZ BALBOA 24:42 9:58 4:57 VETER M50 13  
162 18 JONATHAN ALFONSO GARCIA 24:59 10:15 5:00 SENIOR M 41  
163 147 JOSE MIGUEL GAMEZ GONZALEZ 25:00 10:16 5:00 VETER M40 30  
164 300 ROLANDO PEREZ HERRERA 25:02 10:18 5:01 VETER M45 27  
165 206 JOSÉ ANGEL HERRERA MARTIN 25:04 10:20 5:01 SENIOR M 42  
166 34 PEPE ARZOLA QUINTERO 25:08 10:25 5:02 VETER M45 28  
167 326 FERNANDO REVERON MORENO 25:16 10:33 5:04 VETER M35 31  
168 359 ÓLIVER SOCAS 25:21 10:37 5:05 VETER M40 31  
169 234 JOSE RAMON MALVAR PEREZ 25:22 10:39 5:05 VETER M40 32 MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
170 121 JAVIER DIEGO PÉREZ 25:29 10:45 5:06 JUNIOR M 7 ALISTE TRAIL
171 180 LUIS ADVANIDA GOYA ESCOBAR 25:32 10:48 5:07 SENIOR M 43  
172 71 PEDRO CARRILLO AMADOR 25:39 10:55 5:08 VETER M45 29  
173 76 DARREN CHAMBERLAIN 25:39 10:55 5:08 VETER M40 33  
174 65 MOISES CÁCERES LEAL 25:52 11:09 5:11 SENIOR M 44 PLATANO TRAIL
175 158 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA SOCAS 25:56 11:12 5:12 VETER M40 34  
176 349 MANUEL SALMERON GONZALEZ 25:58 11:15 5:12 VETER M35 32 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
177 214 SEBASTIAN JIMENEZ 26:03 11:19 5:13 VETER M45 30  
178 243 JUAN ANTONIO MARTIN MELO 26:09 11:25 5:14 VETER M45 31  
179 16 AITOR ALBERDI AGUADO 26:35 11:51 5:19 VETER M35 33  
180 264 RAYCO MORA 26:38 11:54 5:20 VETER M35 34 .
181 213 PEDRO JACINTO ALVAREZ 26:38 11:54 5:20 SENIOR M 45  
182 231 JOSE LUIS LUIS GLEZ 26:39 11:56 5:20 VETER M60 6  
183 30 CARLOS ARNEDO DEL HOYO 26:41 11:58 5:21 VETER M55 5 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
184 52 PIERO BOFFA 26:43 11:59 5:21 VETER M65 3 AC BRA
185 81 CRISTO CHINEA GARCIA 26:44 12:00 5:21 VETER M35 35 TXTM
186 142 ANGEL DANIEL FUMERO GONZALEZ 26:48 12:04 5:22 VETER M35 36  
187 366 FRANCISCO DAVID TAVÍO GONZÁLEZ 26:51 12:07 5:22 SENIOR M 46  
188 396 ALEJANDRO AZZOLINE FELIPE 26:54 12:11 5:23 SENIOR M 47  
189 163 MARCO ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ ACOSTA 26:58 12:14 5:24 VETER M35 37  
190 117 JOSE CLEMENTE DIAZ GOMEZ 27:11 12:28 5:27 VETER M50 14  
191 36 HUGO ALEJANDRO BARRAL TORRILLAS 27:19 12:36 5:28 VETER M50 15  
192 207 JOSÉ ANTONIO HERRERA MÉNDEZ 27:28 12:44 5:30 VETER M50 16  
193 305 MANOLO PLASENCIA CASANOVA 27:32 12:48 5:31 VETER M60 7  
194 257 MÁXIMO MENDOZA DÍAZ 27:37 12:54 5:32 SENIOR M 48  
195 394 MICHAEL ALVAREZ CABRERA 27:44 13:00 5:33 SENIOR M 49  
196 393 MANUEL MESA GARCIA 27:45 13:01 5:33 SENIOR M 50  
197 282 JOSE ANDRES OLIVA GARCIA 27:53 13:09 5:35 VETER M45 32 SANTISORA TRIATLÓN
198 * KRISTINA BELOVA 27:59 13:16 5:36 SENIOR M 51  
199 130 EDUARDO FALCON LISON 28:03 13:20 5:37 VETER M45 33  
200 395 JONATHAN BARROSO DIAZ 28:08 13:24 5:38 VETER M35 38  
201 337 ANTONIO LUIS RODRIGUEZ FABAL 28:13 13:30 5:39 VETER M35 39  
202 80 SERGIO DAVID CHINEA CHINEA 28:21 13:38 5:41 VETER M35 40 GOMERON TRAIL
203 302 OSCAR PEREZ MEDINA 28:21 13:38 5:41 VETER M45 34  
204 51 PASQUALE BIONDOLILLO 28:26 13:42 5:41 VETER M45 35 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
205 22 JUAN IGNACIO ÁLVAREZ CASTRO 28:32 13:48 5:43 VETER M45 36  
206 357 JOSETXU SILGO 28:46 14:02 5:46 VETER M50 17  
207 354 FRANCISCO JAVIER SANTANA ORRIBO 28:54 14:11 5:47 VETER M45 37 SURTRAIL
208 123 RICARDO DOMINGUEZ CORREA 29:05 14:22 5:49 VETER M35 41 GOMERON TRAIL
209 248 PEDRO ENRIQUE MARTIN RODRIGUEZ 29:33 14:49 5:55 VETER M35 42  
210 361 GERARD SOLE DOMINGUEZ 29:44 15:00 5:57 SENIOR M 52  
211 39 FRANCISCO JAVIER BARRIENTOS MENDEZ 30:20 15:37 6:04 VETER M50 18  
212 144 LAURENT CHRISTIAN GALIMANT 30:29 15:45 6:06 SENIOR M 53 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
213 143 EDUARDO GALERA GASPAR 31:13 16:30 6:15 VETER M60 8 ATLETISMO ARONA
214 164 JULIO CÉSAR GONZÁLEZ BARROSO 31:39 16:56 6:20 VETER M40 35 LEVANTA POLVACERAS
215 250 IISRAEL MARTINEZ REVERON 31:53 17:10 6:23 VETER M35 43 ALMACIGO ARONA
216 137 ELOY FERRERO SAMBRINA 32:24 17:41 6:29 VETER M50 19  
217 297 CAMILO PEREZ FOJO 32:25 17:41 6:29 VETER M40 36  
218 181 ANTONIO GRANADO BÁEZ 33:01 18:18 6:37 SENIOR M 54  
219 265 RUBÉN MORA GONZÁLEZ 34:39 19:56 6:56 VETER M35 44  
220 334 MICHAEL ROCHE 35:26 20:42 7:06 VETER M60 9 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
221 45 JUAN CARLOS BERMEJO CERRO 36:44 22:01 7:21 VETER M40 37 CUARENTAÑEROS RUNNING
222 351 AURELIO SANCHEZ MENDEZ 37:00 22:16 7:24 SENIOR M 55  
223 124 JOSE MANUEL DONIZ GONZALES 37:07 22:24 7:26 VETER M55 6