V Carrera Nocturna SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE

 
Nr PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 1 178 PABLO OJEA CAMIÑA   27:24   3:40 SENIOR M 1 SITS
2 2 102 DIONISIO GUILLEN DONATE   27:25 0.9 3:40 SENIOR M 2 TRIABONA
3 3 23 ELENA BOGDANOVA F 27:29 4.9 3:40 SENIOR F 1 BIATHLON
4 4 164 JOSE FRANCISCO MENESES TRUJILLO   27:42 18.3 3:42 SENIOR M 3  
5 5 151 OMAR MARTIN GUANCHE   28:06 42.0 3:45 SENIOR M 4 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
6 6 248 JANE WICKHAM F 28:46 1:23 3:50 VETERANAS F 1 CD TRAVERTORO
7 7 43 EMILIO JESUS DEL BARRIO SANCHEZ   29:00 1:37 3:52 SENIOR M 5  
8 8 193 ADAM PESCOSO ALVAREZ   29:01 1:38 3:53 SUB25 M 1 CD TRAVERTORO
9 9 82 VICTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ CEJAS   29:06 1:43 3:53 SENIOR M 6 7RAID
10 10 191 JESUS DAMIAN PEREZ REGALADO   29:11 1:47 3:54 SENIOR M 7 CD TRAVERTORO
11 11 46 ALBERTO DEL CASTILLO RAMOS   29:24 2:01 3:56 SUB25 M 2 CD VALLIVANA
12 12 161 JONATHAN MENDEZ DE HERRERA   29:45 2:22 3:58 SENIOR M 8 SANTISORA TRIATLON
13 13 119 FRAN JIMENEZ MENDEZ   29:46 2:22 3:58 SENIOR M 9 SANTISORA TRIATLON
14 14 232 VICTOR MANUEL SOSA HUSSEIN   29:55 2:32 4:00 SENIOR M 10  
15 15 129 WALTER LOBOS   30:01 2:37 4:00 SUB25 M 3 TENERIFE TRI SUR
16 16 74 ALEJANDRO GARCÍA TORRES   30:26 3:03 4:04 SENIOR M 11 CAFETERIA CORREO VIEJO
17 17 212 HERIBERTO RODRÍGUEZ PARRA   30:30 3:07 4:04 SENIOR M 12 DAUTE TRAIL
18 18 172 ALEJANDRO ANTONIO MORALES ROQUE   30:50 3:27 4:07 SENIOR M 13 DESNIVEL TEAM
19 19 101 BRIAN GUERRA   30:52 3:29 4:07 SENIOR M 14 CHINDIA
20 20 40 NOEL CURBELO BOLIVAR   30:59 3:36 4:08 SENIOR M 15  
21 21 175 SAMUEL MORENO GONZALEZ   31:01 3:38 4:09 SUB25 M 4  
22 22 182 ADRIAN PADILLA RODRIGUEZ   31:06 3:43 4:09 SENIOR M 16 TRIABONA
23 23 42 SANTI DE LA HUERGA MORENO   31:19 3:55 4:11 VETERANOS M 1 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
24 24 68 LYDIA GARCÍA DIAZ F 31:35 4:12 4:13 SENIOR F 2 CD ESPÍRITU TRIABONA
25 25 229 KARL WILLIAM SMITH   31:39 4:16 4:14 VETERANOS M 2 TOD H& AC
26 26 179 MERCEDES OLIVA CLEMENTE F 31:46 4:23 4:15 SENIOR F 3  
27 27 133 OLIVER LUIS ABRANTE   31:47 4:24 4:15 SENIOR M 17  
28 28 176 JOSE NAVARRO   32:05 4:42 4:17 SENIOR M 18 RUNNING TRAIL - CONST. BUZANADA
29 29 207 CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ DORTA   32:12 4:48 4:18 SENIOR M 19 CALCE TEAM TRAIL
30 30 81 LORENA GONZÁLEZ BENÍTEZ F 32:19 4:56 4:19 SENIOR F 4 NATURA X RUN
31 31 55 JOSÉ LUIS DOMÍNGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   32:20 4:57 4:19 VETERANOS M 3 TENERIFE CORRE - TAGARA TRAIL
32 32 59 JUAN JOSE EXPOSITO DORTA   32:28 5:05 4:20 SENIOR M 20 BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
33 33 95 ISAAC GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ   32:30 5:07 4:20 SENIOR M 21 NATURA X RUN
34 34 199 VÍCTOR JOSE RAMOS MESA   32:40 5:17 4:22 SENIOR M 22  
35 35 17 PEDRO ANDRÉS BELLO PÉREZ   32:45 5:22 4:22 SENIOR M 23 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
36 36 203 JUAN ANTONIO REYES RODRIGUEZ   32:46 5:23 4:22 SENIOR M 24 MACHETE TRAIL
37 37 51 ROSMÉN DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ   32:52 5:28 4:23 SENIOR M 25  
38 38 231 JOSÉ IGNASIO SOCAS QUINTERO   33:09 5:46 4:26 SENIOR M 26 CAFETERIA CORREO VIEJO
39 39 197 ANDREI POTASHEV   33:16 5:53 4:26 VETERANOS M 4 BIATHLON
40 40 2 CARMELO AFONSO ACOSTA   33:17 5:53 4:27 SENIOR M 27  
41 41 36 PATRICIA CHOREN F 33:18 5:54 4:27 SENIOR F 5  
42 42 144 TANAUSU MARTEL EVORA   33:28 6:05 4:28 SENIOR M 28  
43 43 87 JUAN JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ DONIZ   33:35 6:12 4:29 SENIOR M 29  
44 44 20 GUSTAVO BERMÚDEZ PÉREZ   33:40 6:17 4:30 SENIOR M 30  
45 45 18 NEFTALI BENÍTEZ SANTANA   33:48 6:25 4:31 SENIOR M 31 MAS QUE GOFIO
46 46 34 PEDRO RAMON CHINEA MAGDALENA   33:52 6:29 4:31 SENIOR M 32 CUANTIMASCORRAS
47 47 240 FRANCISCO CONRADO TRUJILLO SUAREZ   33:52 6:29 4:31 SENIOR M 33 C.M. SAMARA ISORA
48 48 32 PAULINE CHAPLIN F 33:57 6:34 4:32 VETERANAS F 2  
49 49 24 MAX BRAYE SCRIVE   34:13 6:49 4:34 SENIOR M 34 SANTISORA TRIATLON
50 50 183 OLIVER PADRÓN RODRÍGUEZ   34:15 6:52 4:34 SENIOR M 35 CALCE TEAM TRAIL
51 51 93 FERNANDO MANUEL GONZALEZ MORALES   34:19 6:56 4:35 SENIOR M 36  
52 52 99 IBAN JOSE GORRIN HERNANDEZ   34:23 6:59 4:35 SENIOR M 37  
53 53 90 JACOB GONZÁLEZ FERRERA   34:31 7:07 4:36 SUB25 M 5  
54 54 116 VÍCTOR HERRERA MARTÍN   34:40 7:17 4:38 SUB25 M 6 MACHETE TRAIL
55 55 138 MACARENA MAGDALENA F 34:40 7:17 4:38 SENIOR F 6 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
56 56 127 KATHERIN GABRIELA LINARES RODRÍGUEZ F 35:00 7:37 4:40 SENIOR F 7 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
57 57 126 AMANDA LENZLINGER F 35:02 7:39 4:41 VETERANAS F 3  
58 58 217 FRANCISCO DAMIÁN RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   35:06 7:42 4:41 VETERANOS M 5  
59 59 186 ISIDRO PERDOMO RODRIGUEZ   35:06 7:42 4:41 VETERANOS M 6 NATURAL BEAUTY
60 60 189 DOMINGO PÉREZ MARTÍN   35:15 7:51 4:42 SUB25 M 7 PAW TATROL
61 61 209 MARCOS RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ   35:16 7:53 4:43 SENIOR M 38 7K TRAIL TEAM
62 62 85 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ   35:18 7:55 4:43 SENIOR M 39  
63 63 123 ALEXANDER KAPOSZTAS   35:21 7:58 4:43 VETERANOS M 7  
64 64 166 CARINA MESA GUTIÉRREZ F 35:22 7:59 4:43 SENIOR F 8 BAIFOS TRAIL TEAM
65 65 180 JOSE ANDRES OLIVA GARCIA   35:28 8:05 4:44 SENIOR M 40 SANTISORA TRIATLON
66 66 201 ANGEL CRISTO REVERON DIAZ   35:32 8:09 4:45 SENIOR M 41  
67 67 238 CARLOS DAVID TRAPERO PERERA   35:38 8:15 4:45 SENIOR M 42  
68 68 25 MARIO CABRERA CABRERA   35:50 8:27 4:47 SENIOR M 43 4EMES TRAIL
69 69 86 JULIAN JESUS GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ   35:51 8:28 4:47 SENIOR M 44 EL TOPO OLEAJE SPORT
70 70 106 ANÍBAL JESÚS HERNÁNDEZ ACOSTA   36:11 8:48 4:50 SENIOR M 45 SANTISORA TRIATLON
71 71 226 VERÓNICA SEU CÁRDENAS F 36:11 8:48 4:50 SENIOR F 9  
72 72 136 LETICIA LUIS HDEZ F 36:12 8:48 4:50 SENIOR F 10  
73 73 211 LORENZO RODRIGUEZ PACHECO   36:19 8:56 4:51 VETERANOS M 8  
74 74 236 JAVI SUÁREZ MARTÍN   36:20 8:56 4:51 SENIOR M 46 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
75 75 113 GAROE HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   36:20 8:57 4:51 SUB25 M 8 GAROES RUNNERS
76 76 242 LORENA VELAZQUEZ SALAZAR F 36:25 9:01 4:52 SENIOR F 11  
77 77 78 MARIA LUZ GÓMEZ RUFIANGEL F 36:26 9:02 4:52 SENIOR F 12  
78 78 154 ESTEBAN ELIAS MARTIN PEREZ   36:28 9:05 4:52 VETERANOS M 9  
79 79 194 SEBASTIÁN PIÑEIRO VIDAL   36:31 9:08 4:53 SENIOR M 47 SIROCO TRAIL
80 80 142 CAROLINA MARRERO DEVAUD F 36:34 9:10 4:53 SUB25 F 1  
81 81 92 NOA GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 36:56 9:33 4:56 SUB25 F 2  
82 82 167 DAVID MESA PEREZ   36:59 9:35 4:56 SENIOR M 48 BIKRONOS CHAFIRAS
83 83 38 RICARDO CORREA MIRANDA   37:00 9:37 4:56 SUB25 M 9 PAW PATROL
84 84 45 JAVIER DEL CASTILLO ALONSO   37:07 9:44 4:57 SENIOR M 49  
85 85 145 ANA MARIA MARTEL EVORA F 37:10 9:47 4:58 SENIOR F 13  
86 86 114 MIREYA HERNÁNDEZ LEDESMA F 37:10 9:47 4:58 SENIOR F 14 INTERSPORT
87 87 10 RUIMAN ARMAS AFONSO   37:12 9:49 4:58 SENIOR M 50  
88 88 63 DANIEL FORTE GUERRA   37:16 9:52 4:58 SUB25 M 10 PAW PATROL
89 89 31 DAVID CENTENO CASTILLO   37:16 9:53 4:58 SENIOR M 51 CANARYRUN
90 90 94 JOSUÉ GONZÁLEZ PADRÓN   37:24 10:01 5:00 SENIOR M 52 MAS QUE GOFIO
91 91 157 JOSÉ ANTONIO MARTÍN TRUJILLO   37:30 10:07 5:00 SENIOR M 53 BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
92 92 28 JOSÉ FRANCISCO CARBALLO MARTIN   37:31 10:08 5:01 VETERANOS M 10  
93 93 66 JONATHAN GARCÍA BARRERA   37:33 10:09 5:01 SENIOR M 54  
94 94 247 ADAM WARD   37:33 10:10 5:01 SENIOR M 55  
95 95 103 MAURO GUTIERREZ CORRERA   37:43 10:20 5:02 SENIOR M 56 TENERIFE CORRE
96 96 246 ALOIS WALDENMAIER   37:54 10:31 5:04 VETERANOS M 11 WALDO´S LAUFTEAM
97 97 205 RUBÉN RODRÍGUEZ   38:08 10:45 5:05 SUB25 M 11 PAW PATROL
98 98 300 HIRAM GARCIA PARAMIO   38:10 10:46 5:06 SUB25 M 12 OLEAJE SPORT - SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
99 99 16 MIGUEL DOMINGO BARRIOS GORRIN   38:10 10:46 5:06 VETERANOS M 12 OLEAJE SPORT - SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
100 100 109 JUAN RAFAEL HERNÁNDEZ DIOS   38:11 10:48 5:06 SENIOR M 57  
101 101 3 YAHAIRA AFONSO DOMÍNGUEZ F 38:22 10:59 5:07 SUB25 F 3  
102 102 52 AMANDO DIAZ TRUJILLO   38:25 11:02 5:08 VETERANOS M 13 CM CHIMAQUE
103 103 97 LUIS UBALDO GONZÁLEZ REGALADO   38:27 11:04 5:08 SENIOR M 58 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
104 104 152 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTÍN MARTIN   38:28 11:05 5:08 SENIOR M 59  
105 105 65 JANETTE GARCIA ALVAREZ F 38:33 11:10 5:09 SENIOR F 15  
106 106 139 CARMEN MANSITO ALVAREZ F 38:49 11:25 5:11 VETERANAS F 4 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
107 107 11 FERNANDO 'LULI' ARNEDO   38:56 11:33 5:12 SUB25 M 13 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
108 108 112 MARIA CANDELARIA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ F 39:18 11:55 5:15 VETERANAS F 5 GAROES RUNNERS
109 109 177 PETRA NIBBERING F 39:24 12:01 5:16 SENIOR F 16  
110 110 143 ALEXIS MARRERO DIAZ   39:26 12:03 5:16 SENIOR M 60  
111 111 54 REBECA DOMINGUEZ RAMIREZ F 39:35 12:11 5:17 SENIOR F 17 BICHILLO RUNNER CANARIAS
112 112 62 EDUARDO FALCÓN LISÓN   39:37 12:14 5:17 SENIOR M 61  
113 113 249 ANTONIO JOSE CAIROS RIVERO   39:39 12:16 5:18 SENIOR M 62  
114 114 48 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   39:46 12:22 5:18 VETERANOS M 14 4EMESTRAIL
115 115 225 JEREMY SEGUIER   39:53 12:30 5:19 SENIOR M 63 CLUB DE SURF PUNTA BLANCA
116 116 1 YERAY ABREU ABREU   39:53 12:30 5:19 SENIOR M 64 CLUB DE SURF PUNTA BLANCA
117 117 71 KEVIN GARCÍA MEDEROS   39:54 12:31 5:20 SUB25 M 14 CLUB DE SURF PUNTA BLANCA
118 118 208 ANTONIO MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ GORRIN   39:54 12:31 5:20 SENIOR M 65  
119 119 150 MARIO JOSE MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ   39:59 12:35 5:20 SENIOR M 66  
120 120 6 JUAN CARMELO ALVAREZ GONZÁLEZ   40:12 12:48 5:22 SENIOR M 67  
121 121 128 KARINA LINARES RODRIGUEZ F 40:38 13:15 5:25 SENIOR F 18 4EMES TRAIL
122 122 153 CARLOS FERNANDO MARTIN PEREZ   40:41 13:18 5:26 SENIOR M 68  
123 123 219 DAVID RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO   40:59 13:36 5:28 SENIOR M 69  
124 124 107 CANDELARIA HERNANDEZ CONTRERAS F 41:23 14:00 5:31 VETERANAS F 6  
125 125 115 IDAIRA HERNÁNDEZ LORENZO F 41:24 14:01 5:32 SENIOR F 19 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
126 126 224 GERRIT SCHARKE   41:26 14:02 5:32 VETERANOS M 15  
127 127 110 FERNANDO JOSÉ HERNANDEZ FARIÑA   41:26 14:03 5:32 SUB25 M 15  
128 128 122 CALEB JORDÁN AFONSO   41:52 14:29 5:35 SENIOR M 70  
129 129 202 ANGEL CRISTOFER REYES AFONSO   41:53 14:30 5:35 SENIOR M 71  
130 130 230 JONÁS SOCAS LUIS   41:54 14:31 5:36 SENIOR M 72  
131 131 96 VIRGINIA GONZÁLEZ RAMOS F 41:55 14:32 5:36 SUB25 F 4 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
132 132 44 ANTONIO DEL CASTILLO ALBERTOS   41:57 14:33 5:36 VETERANOS M 16 CD VALLIVANA
133 133 135 MANUEL REYES LUIS GONZALEZ   42:24 15:00 5:40 VETERANOS M 17  
134 134 117 JOSÉ ANGEL HERRERA MARTÍN   42:41 15:17 5:42 SENIOR M 73  
135 135 159 ADAY MEDEROS   42:43 15:20 5:42 SENIOR M 74  
136 136 50 JOSÉ JORGE DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ   42:43 15:20 5:42 SENIOR M 75  
137 137 98 JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ SOCAS   42:59 15:36 5:44 SENIOR M 76  
138 138 108 SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ CONTRERAS   43:07 15:44 5:45 VETERANOS M 18 GAROES RUNNERS
139 139 158 FERNANDO MARTINEZ OSORIA   43:08 15:44 5:45 SENIOR M 77  
140 140 241 JAVIER VAZQUEZ LOPEZ   43:40 16:17 5:50 SENIOR M 78  
141 141 121 HEIMO JOKINEN   43:41 16:18 5:50 VETERANOS M 19  
142 142 14 ALLEN BAINES   43:44 16:21 5:50 VETERANOS M 20 HOWGILL HARRIERS
143 143 9 JOSÉ RAFAEL AMADOR ABREU   43:50 16:27 5:51 VETERANOS M 21 SIRICO TRAIL
144 144 168 GUILLERMO MINERVINI   43:52 16:29 5:51 VETERANOS M 22  
145 145 67 MELANIE GARCIA CRUZ F 43:53 16:29 5:51 SENIOR F 20  
146 146 243 SERGIO GUSTAVO VERDE BASO   43:56 16:32 5:52 SENIOR M 79  
147 147 13 JESICA ARNEDO DIAZ F 44:10 16:47 5:54 SENIOR F 21  
148 148 239 JUAN FRANCISCO TRUJILLO HERRERA   44:36 17:13 5:57 VETERANOS M 23  
149 149 196 MARIA ZORAIDA PLACERES MORA F 45:07 17:43 6:01 VETERANAS F 7  
150 150 26 SERGIO CALLE PÉREZ   45:11 17:48 6:02 SENIOR M 80  
151 151 132 JESUS MIGUEL LÓPEZ PIÑANGO   45:12 17:49 6:02 SENIOR M 81  
152 152 216 JOSE JAVIER RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   45:13 17:50 6:02 VETERANOS M 24 BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
153 153 146 ALBERTO MARTÍN   45:13 17:50 6:02 SENIOR M 82 BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
154 154 75 JUAN JOSÉ GIL EXPOSITO   45:13 17:50 6:02 SENIOR M 83 BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
155 155 170 KATSUTOSHI MIURA   45:16 17:53 6:03 SENIOR M 84  
156 156 162 MARIA ESTHER MENDEZ MARTIN F 45:35 18:12 6:05 SENIOR F 22  
157 157 21 ANA BELÉN BETHENCOURT GONZÁLEZ F 45:35 18:12 6:05 SENIOR F 23  
158 158 64 MIGUEL A. GARCÍA SOCAS   45:36 18:13 6:05 SENIOR M 85  
159 159 12 CARLOS ARNEDO   45:56 18:33 6:08 VETERANOS M 25 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
160 160 134 JOSE LUIS LUIS GLEZ   46:11 18:48 6:10 VETERANOS M 26  
161 161 233 KAI SOVIJÄRVI   46:15 18:51 6:10 VETERANOS M 27 CA FINLANDIA TORREVIEJA
162 162 111 DIEGO HERNANDEZ FEBLES   48:07 20:44 6:25 SENIOR M 86  
163 163 149 JULIA MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ F 48:38 21:15 6:29 VETERANAS F 8  
164 164 49 MARIANA ELDA DIAZ F 48:47 21:24 6:31 VETERANAS F 9 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
165 165 198 MATHILDE RABACHE F 48:52 21:29 6:31 SENIOR F 24  
166 166 214 ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ REYES   48:57 21:34 6:32 VETERANOS M 28  
167 167 215 FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ REYES   48:57 21:34 6:32 VETERANOS M 29  
168 168 105 WILLIAN DAVID HENAO BELALCAZAR   49:35 22:12 6:37 SUB25 M 16  
169 169 30 NICOLA CATALDO   49:38 22:15 6:37 SENIOR M 87  
170 170 39 DAVID CUADRADO GONZÁLEZ   50:06 22:43 6:41 SENIOR M 88  
171 171 125 GUDRUN LEHMANN F 50:11 22:47 6:42 VETERANAS F 10 WALDO´S LAUFTEAM
172 172 228 MARIO KAIS SLIMANE   50:46 23:23 6:46 SENIOR M 89  
173 173 73 YERAY GARCIA PESTANO   51:08 23:45 6:49 SENIOR M 90  
174 174 147 JESÚS DAVID MARTÍN DÍAZ   52:32 25:09 7:01 SUB25 M 17  
175 175 185 ADAM PEARSE   53:16 25:53 7:06 SENIOR M 91  
176 176 171 DAVID MORALES FELIPE   56:20 28:56 7:31 SENIOR M 92