IV Carrera Nocturna NOCHE GÜIMARERA 2017

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 1 AYOZE PEREZ TEJERA   20:29   3:25 VETER M35 1 TRIVALLE GUIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
2 321 ADAY SALAS LUTZARDO   20:42 13.2 3:27 CADETE M 1 MILLA CHICHARRERA
3 4 ANTONIO ARCE FRANCO   21:22 53.7 3:34 VETER M35 2 TRAVERTORO - HORIZONTRAIL
4 161 AARON HERNANDEZ FARIÑA   21:24 55.6 3:34 SENIOR M 1 STUDIO 54
5 179 AYOZE INFANTE CONEJO   21:38 1:10 3:37 SENIOR M 2 MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD
6 2 JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ GAÑAN   21:45 1:17 3:38 VETER M35 3 TRIVALLE GUIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
7 8 DAVID AFONSO SUAREZ   21:49 1:21 3:39 VETER M40 1  
8 5 NESTOR JORGE GONZALEZ   22:01 1:33 3:41 VETER M35 4 PATEA SAN BORONDON
9 72 ENRIQUE DELGADO ALONSO   22:05 1:37 3:41 VETER M35 5  
10 3 JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ HUESO   22:40 2:12 3:47 VETER M40 2 TRIVALLE GUIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
11 146 ANTONIO MANUEL GONZALEZ MELO   22:40 2:12 3:47 VETER M40 3 TRIVALLE GUIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
12 271 SERGIO PEREZ ROSA   22:53 2:25 3:49 VETER M35 6 PATEA SAN BORONDON
13 303 JOSE SÁNDEZ CASAS   23:04 2:36 3:51 VETER M35 7 CROSSFIT TFN
14 173 BORJA HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ   23:09 2:40 3:52 SENIOR M 3 ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
15 18 AARON JESUS ALONSO HERRERA   23:21 2:53 3:54 VETER M35 8 C.T. PEJEVERDE
16 77 CARLOS ALBERTO DELGADO LEMUS   23:27 2:58 3:55 SENIOR M 4 TRIABONA
17 71 ALBERTO DEL CASTILLO RAMOS   23:27 2:59 3:55 SENIOR M 5 CD VALLIVANA
18 262 JESUS PEREZ INFANTE   23:27 2:59 3:55 VETER M35 9 ACHINET CANICROSS
19 144 PEDRO PADILLA   23:32 3:03 3:56 VETER M40 4  
20 281 FRAN REVERON MORALES   23:35 3:07 3:56 SENIOR M 6 OLEAJE SPORT
21 120 CARLOS GARCÍA GIL   24:09 3:40 4:02 VETER M45 1 CD VALLIVANA
22 128 JOSE DOMINGO GOMEZ GOMEZ   24:11 3:43 4:02 SUB23 M 1 PATEA SAN BORONDON
23 114 ADRIAN GONZALO GABINO GUTIERREZ   24:33 4:05 4:06 CADETE M 2  
24 136 AZAEL GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA   24:34 4:06 4:06 SUB23 M 2  
25 87 ALBERTO DIAZ MESA   24:40 4:11 4:07 SENIOR M 7  
26 339 GASPAR MARIA GONZALEZ   24:40 4:12 4:07 VETER M45 2 GUANILAS TEAM
27 248 ADRIAN PADILLA RODRIGUEZ   24:44 4:16 4:08 VETER M35 10 ATLETAS 97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGO
28 327 PABLO RIVERO FERNANDEZ   24:45 4:16 4:08 SENIOR M 8  
29 255 ADOLFO PEREZ DE LA ROSA   24:46 4:17 4:08 VETER M55 1  
30 234 ERGUAL MORIN JORGE   24:47 4:19 4:08 SENIOR M 9 GUANILAS TEAM
31 76 RUBÉN DELGADO GONZÁLEZ   24:53 4:24 4:09 CADETE M 3 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
32 135 JACOB GONZÁLEZ FERRERA   25:24 4:56 4:14 SENIOR M 10 TRIABONA
33 65 MANUEL MIGUEL DE LA ROSA YANES   25:26 4:58 4:15 VETER M45 3 TRAVERTORO
34 78 YONATHAN DELGADO LÓPEZ   25:29 5:01 4:15 SENIOR M 11 CORREAYO
35 74 MIGUEL ANGEL DELGADO BELLO   25:30 5:02 4:15 VETER M55 2 C.E.A. TENERIFE
36 284 ÁNGEL MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ ABREU   25:33 5:05 4:16 VETER M50 1 GUACHINCHE MARATÓN
37 106 RICARDO FARIÑA DE LEON   25:48 5:20 4:18 SUB23 M 3  
38 245 JUAN CARLOS OÑATE CAMINS   25:48 5:20 4:18 VETER M40 5  
39 319 YERAY YANES GONZALEZ   25:50 5:21 4:19 SUB23 M 4 EL RINCON DEL GUERRERO
40 105 ALBERTO FABRO RAMOS   25:50 5:22 4:19 VETER M35 11 EAST VALLEY
41 272 JUAN MANUEL PEREZ TEJERA   25:54 5:26 4:19 SENIOR M 12 EAST VALLEY
42 49 JORGE CARME CAMARAS   26:10 5:42 4:22 VETER M45 4  
43 80 JONAS DELLI PAOLI RAMOS   26:11 5:43 4:22 VETER M35 12 C.T. CANDETLON
44 139 CARLOTA GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ F 26:20 5:51 4:24 SENIOR F 1 TRIVALLE GUIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
45 184 JAVI LOPEZ FUMERO   26:20 5:52 4:24 VETER M45 5 VIDATRAIL
46 129 ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ PÉREZ   26:21 5:52 4:24 VETER M45 6  
47 215 LUIS MARIA MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ   26:34 6:06 4:26 VETER M40 6  
48 163 SERGIO DOMINGO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   26:43 6:15 4:27 VETER M45 7  
49 169 DANIEL HERNÁNDEZ MEDINA   26:43 6:15 4:28 SENIOR M 13 CD VALLIVANA
50 93 PEDRO DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ   26:46 6:18 4:28 SENIOR M 14  
51 229 JOSE MIGUEL MESA LLANOS   26:48 6:20 4:28 VETER M60 1 CD VALLIVANA
52 159 GUILLERMO HERNANDEZ ALBERTO   26:54 6:26 4:29 SENIOR M 15  
53 313 VICTOR ROBERTO VALLADARES DIAZ   26:56 6:28 4:30 SENIOR M 16  
54 232 PEDRI MIRANDA TOSTE   27:12 6:44 4:32 VETER M45 8 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
55 85 FLORENCIO DIAZ GARCIA   27:13 6:44 4:32 VETER M60 2 PATEA SAN BORONDON
56 242 OSWALDO OLIVA SOSA   27:17 6:49 4:33 VETER M40 7 C.T. CANDETLON
57 104 LUIS MIGUEL EXPÓSITO SANTANA   27:19 6:51 4:34 SUB23 M 5  
58 11 JONATHAN ALBERTO MORALES   27:22 6:53 4:34 SENIOR M 17 EAST VALLEY
59 293 VICTOR TOMAS RODRIGUEZ PEREZ   27:32 7:04 4:36 SUB23 M 6  
60 35 HIGINIO BETHENCOURT ESTEVEZ   27:36 7:07 4:36 VETER M55 3 CD VALLIVANA
61 307 NEFTALÍ SUÁREZ CABRERA   27:48 7:20 4:38 VETER M40 8 C.T. CANDETLON
62 99 NESTOR ESTEVEZ CORREA   27:55 7:27 4:40 SENIOR M 18 GREEN COHETE
63 323 PEDRO DANIEL TEJERA FUENTES   28:09 7:41 4:42 SENIOR M 19  
64 59 LORENA CORREA GUTIERREZ F 28:13 7:44 4:42 SENIOR F 2 GUILLAMA TEAM
65 119 BORJA GARCIA FIGUEIRO   28:13 7:44 4:42 SENIOR M 20  
66 103 MANOLO EXPÓSITO REAL   28:19 7:50 4:43 VETER M50 2  
67 151 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ PADILLA   28:20 7:52 4:44 SENIOR M 21 EAST VALLEY
68 275 MARCOS QUINTERO LIMA   28:20 7:52 4:44 SUB23 M 7  
69 278 FRANCISCO RAMOS JIMENEZ   28:23 7:55 4:44 VETER M40 9 EAST VALLEY
70 113 JUAN PEDRO FRIAS YANES   28:26 7:57 4:45 VETER M45 9 AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
71 115 JOSE MANUEL GALAN SANRUPERTO   28:27 7:59 4:45 VETER M35 13 TRIABONA
72 141 ROBERTO GONZALEZ IVE   28:33 8:05 4:46 SUB23 M 8  
73 53 SALVADOR YERAY CASTRO RODRÍGUEZ   28:34 8:05 4:46 SENIOR M 22  
74 101 JONATHAN EXPOSITO HERNANDEZ   28:34 8:05 4:46 VETER M40 10 LAS LIEBRES
75 98 ALBERTO ESTEBAN MOSTAZO   28:34 8:06 4:46 SENIOR M 23  
76 185 MIGUEL LOPEZ GONZALEZ   28:35 8:07 4:46 VETER M45 10 ACHINET CANICROSS
77 254 JONATHAN PEREZ CHINEA   28:40 8:11 4:47 VETER M35 14  
78 186 LORENZO LOPEZ SIVERIO   28:46 8:17 4:48 VETER M60 3 CD VALLIVANA
79 160 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ DIAZ   28:49 8:20 4:48 CADETE M 4  
80 252 MARCOS ANTONIO PERES HERNANDEZ   28:55 8:27 4:50 VETER M40 11 PATEA SAN BORONDON
81 311 JUAN PEDRO TORRES HERNANDEZ   28:57 8:29 4:50 VETER M50 3 PATEA SAN BORONDON
82 21 GERARDO MORALES MARRERO   29:00 8:32 4:50 VETER M40 12  
83 170 ANGEL MANUEL HERNANDEZ MENDEZ   29:02 8:34 4:51 VETER M40 13 TRAVERTORO
84 326 FRANCISCO JAVIER LEON   29:05 8:36 4:51 VETER M40 14  
85 108 OLEGARIO FARIÑA DELGADO   29:21 8:53 4:54 VETER M60 4  
86 73 JONAY DELGADO ARENCIBIA   29:24 8:56 4:54 SENIOR M 24 GUANILAS TEAM
87 201 JORGE AURELIO MARRERO MIER   29:35 9:07 4:56 VETER M50 4  
88 39 MIGUEL ANGEL BLANCO RODRGUEZ   29:40 9:12 4:57 VETER M40 15 MINIMAL FITNESS CLUB
89 247 JOSE ADRIAN PADILLA DORTA   29:46 9:18 4:58 SENIOR M 25  
90 118 ALBERTO GARCIA   29:49 9:21 4:58 SENIOR M 26  
91 290 JOSE RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   29:49 9:21 4:59 VETER M40 16  
92 40 MIGUEL BLAZQUEZ GARCIA   29:54 9:25 4:59 VETER M40 17 FITNESS POINT GUIMAR
93 117 ALESSANDRO GALLINA   29:54 9:26 4:59 VETER M40 18 ARONA TRAIL
94 174 MANUEL ANGEL HERNÁNDEZ SIMANCAS   29:55 9:26 4:59 VETER M40 19 ARONA TRAIL
95 145 ALFREDO GONZÁLEZ MEDEL   29:57 9:28 5:00 VETER M40 20  
96 190 CRISTIAN LUIS SANTOS   30:04 9:35 5:01 SENIOR M 27  
97 301 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ   30:04 9:36 5:01 VETER M40 21  
98 127 JUAN GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ   30:13 9:44 5:02 SENIOR M 28  
99 89 JAIRO DIAZ PEREZ   30:13 9:45 5:03 SENIOR M 29 CHINO-NACHO-MOW-TEAM
100 224 CRISTINA MENESES ARTEAGA F 30:17 9:48 5:03 VETER F40 1 CHICHARRO TRAIL
101 273 MARCOS PUMARES ARIAS   30:18 9:50 5:03 VETER M35 15  
102 322 DANIEL LOPEZ DELGADO   30:19 9:51 5:04 VETER M35 16  
103 155 JUAN FRANCISCO GONZALO FRAGA   30:22 9:54 5:04 SUB23 M 9  
104 310 SALVA TORRES   30:23 9:55 5:04 VETER M35 17 TRAVERTORO
105 132 ROBERTO M. GONZALEZ DONATE   30:29 10:01 5:05 VETER M45 11  
106 19 PEDRO PABLO ALONSO LOPEZ   30:30 10:02 5:05 VETER M45 12  
107 199 MANUEL MARRERO GOMEZ   30:31 10:03 5:06 VETER M45 13  
108 270 DAVID PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   30:32 10:03 5:06 SENIOR M 30  
109 15 JAIRO ALONSO DEL ROSARIO   30:35 10:07 5:06 SENIOR M 31  
110 253 MIGUEL DOMINGO PEREZ BARRERA   30:37 10:09 5:06 SENIOR M 32  
111 41 RITA MARGARET BOTIN CASTRO F 30:37 10:09 5:07 SENIOR F 3 TRAJOCADE RUNNING
112 96 JAVIER ENCINAS PEREZ   30:39 10:11 5:07 SENIOR M 33  
113 55 PATRI CHOREN F 30:42 10:14 5:07 VETER F35 1  
114 193 LIONEL MARICHAL GUTIERREZ   30:43 10:15 5:08 SENIOR M 34 CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
115 238 ADRIENN MOZES F 30:51 10:23 5:09 VETER F35 2 TRIABONA
116 107 ALBERTO FARIÑA DE LEON   30:53 10:25 5:09 CADETE M 5  
117 250 ALEJANDRO PALACIOS   30:58 10:30 5:10 SENIOR M 35  
118 183 AURELIO LINARES ENCINOSO   31:02 10:34 5:11 VETER M40 22 CARRERITA PAS LAS PATAS
119 112 TANIA MARIA FRAGA CABRERA F 31:04 10:36 5:11 SENIOR F 4  
120 124 NATAN GARCIA MORENO   31:21 10:53 5:14 VETER M35 18  
121 177 JUAN ANTONIO HERRERA MESA   31:22 10:54 5:14 SENIOR M 36  
122 213 JESUS SALVADOR MARTIN TORRES   31:30 11:02 5:15 VETER M50 5  
123 102 CLARA EXPÓSITO LEÓN F 31:32 11:04 5:16 CADETE F 1  
124 36 AIRAM BETHENCOURT GOMEZ   31:33 11:04 5:16 SENIOR M 37  
125 100 ALESSANDRO EXPOSITO GALVAN   31:48 11:20 5:18 SUB23 M 10  
126 9 JOSE JUAN ALONSO HERNANDEZ   31:52 11:24 5:19 VETER M45 14 ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
127 228 CARINA MESA GUTIERREZ F 31:53 11:25 5:19 SENIOR F 5 BAIFOS TRAIL TEAM
128 25 GUADA ARNEDO F 31:55 11:26 5:19 SENIOR F 6 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
129 44 IGNACIO BUELA RODRÍGUEZ   31:55 11:27 5:20 SENIOR M 38  
130 256 ANDRES PEREZ DE LA ROSA   31:59 11:31 5:20 VETER M50 6 FITNESS POINT GUIMAR
131 70 ANTONIO DEL CASTILLO ALBERTOS   32:02 11:34 5:21 VETER M55 4 CD VALLIVANA
132 62 FERNANDO JOSÉ CRUZ HERNÁNDEZ   32:03 11:35 5:21 DISCAP M 1 CLUB ADEMI TENERIFE
133 90 VICTOR DIAZ PEREZ   32:03 11:35 5:21 VETER M40 23 CHINO-NACHO-MOW-TEAM
134 42 JUAN ANDRES BRITO RODRIGUEZ   32:04 11:35 5:21 VETER M45 15  
135 306 RAFAEL SUAREZ AFONSO   32:05 11:36 5:21 VETER M45 16  
136 298 BRIAN JOHN RUSSELL   32:09 11:41 5:22 VETER M70 1 DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RC
137 305 VERÓNICA SEU CÁRDENAS F 32:13 11:45 5:23 SENIOR F 7  
138 208 ANGEL LUIS MARTIN HERNÁNDEZ   32:19 11:51 5:24 VETER M45 17 C.A.V.
139 196 FRANCISCO JOSE MARRERO COELLO   32:23 11:55 5:24 VETER M45 18  
140 162 MARINA HERNÁNDEZ GALVAN F 32:29 12:00 5:25 VETER F35 3  
141 187 JAIME LOPEZ-COZAR ARENAS   32:32 12:04 5:26 VETER M45 19 C.A.I.M.
142 68 ARMANDO DE LEON SALAZAR   32:36 12:07 5:26 VETER M40 24  
143 152 CARLOS FRANCISCO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   32:45 12:17 5:28 VETER M50 7  
144 84 FERNANDO JESUS DIAZ ELIAS   32:57 12:28 5:30 VETER M45 20  
145 204 CELEDONIO MARTIN ESPINOLA   33:00 12:32 5:30 VETER M50 8  
146 46 OMAR CALLERO VIERA   33:13 12:45 5:33 SENIOR M 39  
147 116 MIGUEL ÁNGEL GALINDO RODRÍGUEZ   33:18 12:49 5:33 VETER M40 25  
148 317 JONAY VILLAR HERRERA   33:20 12:51 5:34 VETER M35 19  
149 265 CARLOS PEREZ MESA   33:21 12:53 5:34 CADETE M 6  
150 295 FELIPE ROSALES MERENCIANO   33:32 13:03 5:36 VETER M45 21  
151 6 CEILA ACOSTA GONZALEZ F 33:34 13:06 5:36 VETER F50 1 CORREAYO
152 88 CARLOS DIAZ MESA   33:37 13:08 5:36 SENIOR M 40  
153 86 JOSE JORGE DÍAZ GONZALEZ   33:37 13:09 5:37 VETER M35 20  
154 110 FRANCISCO JOSE FLORES CASAÑAS   33:38 13:09 5:37 VETER M35 21  
155 16 ICIAR ALONSO GOYA F 33:50 13:22 5:39 SENIOR F 8 GREEN COHETE
156 10 DANI ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ   33:51 13:23 5:39 VETER M40 26  
157 291 JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ JORGE   33:54 13:25 5:39 VETER M35 22  
158 315 IVAN VARGAS BARRETO   33:54 13:25 5:39 VETER M35 23 FITNESS POINT GUIMAR
159 289 OSCAR DAVID RODRIGUEZ DORTA   33:56 13:28 5:40 SENIOR M 41 OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
160 61 YAIZA CORREA TOLEDO F 33:59 13:31 5:40 VETER F35 4  
161 206 REMEDIOS MARTIN GONZALEZ F 34:00 13:31 5:40 VETER F55 1 CD VALLIVANA
162 94 MARIA JOSE DOMÍNGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ F 34:03 13:34 5:41 VETER F45 1 A.D. GRANAVENTURA
163 203 ANA MARIA MARTEL EVORA F 34:03 13:35 5:41 VETER F35 5  
164 17 Mª CANDELARIA ALONSO HERNÁNDEZ F 34:05 13:36 5:41 VETER F45 2  
165 292 CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ MESA F 34:13 13:44 5:42 SUB23 F 1 PATEA SAN BORONDON
166 220 CARLOS MELIAN MARCHAL   34:16 13:48 5:43 SENIOR M 42  
167 316 JUAN LUIS VERA LEON   34:24 13:56 5:44 VETER M35 24  
168 259 RUBEN PEREZ FERRERA   34:37 14:08 5:46 SENIOR M 43  
169 122 MARCOS GARCÍA MARTÍN   34:39 14:11 5:47 VETER M50 9  
170 92 ISAAC DOMÍNGUEZ DUQUE   34:41 14:12 5:47 VETER M60 5 CARRERITA PAS LAS PATAS
171 43 REINHARD BRUESCH   34:44 14:16 5:48 VETER M65 1  
172 52 EDUARDO DANIEL CASTRO DIAZ   34:52 14:24 5:49 SENIOR M 44  
173 192 ROBERTO MANGANI   34:54 14:26 5:49 VETER M60 6  
174 236 JORGE MOSQUERA CARRASCO   34:59 14:31 5:50 SENIOR M 45  
175 239 CARMEN MUÑOZ F 35:05 14:37 5:51 VETER F55 2 ATLANTES TRAIL
176 31 PEPY BAUTE CUBAS F 35:13 14:45 5:53 VETER F40 2 PATEA SAN BORONDON
177 158 PILI GUTIERREZ GOMEZ F 35:16 14:48 5:53 VETER F40 3 FITNESS POINT GUIMAR
178 261 BENI PEREZ HERNANDEZ   35:16 14:48 5:53 VETER M35 25 C.T. CANDETLON
179 95 JOSE DANIEL DORTA FERNANDEZ   35:22 14:54 5:54 SENIOR M 46  
180 157 CARLOS ALBERTO GUANCHE DIAZ   35:27 14:58 5:55 VETER M35 26  
181 67 LAURA DE LEÓN RODRIGUEZ F 35:39 15:10 5:57 SENIOR F 9  
182 202 SERGIO MARRERO MIRABAL   35:44 15:15 5:58 SENIOR M 47  
183 178 ANA BELEN HERRERA PEREZ F 35:44 15:16 5:58 SENIOR F 10  
184 12 CARLOS DANIEL ALBERTOS FERNANDEZ   35:53 15:25 5:59 SENIOR M 48  
185 130 ANA GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ F 35:56 15:28 6:00 VETER F40 4 PICHON TRAL PROJECT
186 274 MARIA QUILES VALLEJO F 35:57 15:28 6:00 VETER F35 6 ATLANTES TRAIL
187 164 ROSARIO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ F 36:02 15:33 6:01 VETER F50 2  
188 217 JESSICA MATA LUGO F 36:12 15:44 6:02 VETER F35 7  
189 27 JUAN ARZOLA MORENO   36:14 15:46 6:03 VETER M50 10  
190 23 ROSENDO ARENCIBIA PADRON   36:23 15:54 6:04 VETER M55 5  
191 81 DANI DIAZ   36:25 15:57 6:05 SENIOR M 49  
192 153 ISIDORO ANGEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   36:37 16:09 6:07 VETER M55 6  
193 258 ISABEL PÉREZ DIAZ F 36:47 16:18 6:08 VETER F50 3  
194 209 VICTORIANO MARTIN LOPEZ   36:47 16:19 6:08 VETER M50 11 SANTISORA
195 24 CARLOS ARNEDO   36:50 16:22 6:09 VETER M55 7 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
196 225 JOSE DAMIAN MESA ARMAS   36:53 16:24 6:09 VETER M45 22  
197 218 JAIME MAYOR LLINARES   36:57 16:28 6:10 VETER M50 12  
198 60 ALEXIS CORREA TOLEDO   36:58 16:30 6:10 SENIOR M 50  
199 38 MONTSERRAT BETHENCOURT MARRERO F 37:23 16:55 6:14 VETER F45 3  
200 241 NELSON NEGRIN DARIAS   37:23 16:55 6:14 SENIOR M 51  
201 212 CARLOS FERNANDO MARTÍN PÉREZ   37:36 17:08 6:16 VETER M40 27 MARTINS TEAM
202 211 CONRADO MARTÍN PÉREZ   37:37 17:08 6:16 VETER M40 28 MARTINS TEAM
203 308 NIEVES TAVIO ALONSO F 37:38 17:10 6:17 VETER F60 1 PATEA SAN BORONDON
204 277 MARIA TERESA RAMOS HERNANDEZ F 37:40 17:12 6:17 VETER F40 5  
205 267 JORGE PEREZ PIÑERO   37:45 17:17 6:18 SENIOR M 52  
206 197 CARMEN MARIA MARRERO DELGADO F 37:47 17:18 6:18 VETER F40 6  
207 47 NOEMI CARBALLO CRUZ F 37:49 17:20 6:18 SENIOR F 11  
208 45 SONIA CABEZA GARCÍA F 38:06 17:37 6:21 SENIOR F 12  
209 121 JESUS JAVIER GARCIA HERNANDEZ   38:20 17:52 6:24 SENIOR M 53  
210 64 HECTOR CURBELO GUTIERREZ   38:21 17:52 6:24 SENIOR M 54  
211 13 LUIS ALFARO ZUBERO   38:22 17:53 6:24 VETER M65 2  
212 195 MÓNICA MARRERO F 38:25 17:57 6:25 VETER F45 4  
213 69 LUISA ESTHER DE VERA PEREZ F 38:25 17:57 6:25 VETER F35 8  
214 200 LIDIA MARRERO MARRERO F 38:54 18:26 6:29 VETER F45 5  
215 54 JUSTO CERPA BAUTE   39:08 18:40 6:32 VETER M75 1 CD VALLIVANA
216 314 NATALIA VARGAS BARRETO F 39:21 18:53 6:34 SUB23 F 2 FITNESS POINT GUIMAR
217 288 TOMÁS MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ   39:38 19:10 6:37 VETER M50 13  
218 37 ANA BELEN BETHENCOURT GONZALEZ F 39:43 19:14 6:37 VETER F35 9  
219 231 ALBERTO CÉSAR MIRANDA RAMOS   39:43 19:15 6:38 VETER M60 7  
220 28 NIEVES AVILA FERNÁNDEZ F 39:44 19:16 6:38 VETER F55 3  
221 237 ANTHONY MOSQUERA FIZ   39:48 19:19 6:38 SUB23 M 11  
222 285 MARIA YESSICA RODRIGUEZ AMADOR F 39:48 19:20 6:38 VETER F35 10  
223 154 MELANIA GONZÁLEZ SOLER F 40:01 19:32 6:40 SENIOR F 13  
224 296 ROBERTO RUIZ BEREIJO   40:11 19:42 6:42 SENIOR M 55 FUERZA GUANCHE
225 297 RICARDO RUIZ BEREIJO   40:11 19:42 6:42 SENIOR M 56 FUERZA GUANCHE
226 312 VICTORIA TRUJILLO MORALES F 40:41 20:12 6:47 SENIOR F 14  
227 269 VICTOR M. PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   40:41 20:13 6:47 VETER M35 27 LAS LIEBRES
228 276 LETICIA QUINTERO LOPEZ F 40:45 20:17 6:48 SENIOR F 15  
229 214 JOSE PEDRO MARTINEZ DORTA   40:45 20:17 6:48 VETER M40 29  
230 7 ELENA MARGARITA AFONSO HERRERA F 40:50 20:21 6:49 VETER F45 6  
231 300 ANNE-SOPHIE SALAZAR DEL CASTILLO F 41:01 20:33 6:51 SUB23 F 3  
232 143 JORGE GONZALEZ LORENZO   41:18 20:50 6:53 VETER M35 28  
233 109 LETICIA FERNÁNDEZ PAREJA F 41:20 20:51 6:54 SENIOR F 16  
234 140 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   41:33 21:05 6:56 VETER M40 30  
235 149 FERNANDO MANUEL GONZALEZ MORALES   41:52 21:24 6:59 SENIOR M 57  
236 20 ESTHER ALVAREZ MARTIN F 41:52 21:24 6:59 SENIOR F 17  
237 175 SANDRA HERRERA GARCÍA F 42:00 21:32 7:00 VETER F35 11  
238 147 JAVIER GONZALEZ MENCARA   42:00 21:32 7:00 VETER M40 31  
239 180 ANAIS JORGE DORTA F 42:30 22:01 7:05 SENIOR F 18  
240 137 RAYCO JONATHAN GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   43:06 22:37 7:11 VETER M45 23 EAST VALLEY
241 191 ISABEL LUTZARDO MONTESDEOCA F 43:18 22:49 7:13 VETER F50 4  
242 166 IDAIRA HERNÁNDEZ LORENZO F 43:27 22:58 7:15 SENIOR F 19 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
243 97 INMA ESCAMEZ GONZALEZ F 44:50 24:22 7:29 SENIOR F 20 EAST VALLEY
244 235 MERTXE MOSQUERA CARRASCO F 45:45 25:16 7:38 VETER F45 7 RUNING GIRLS TELDE
245 14 MERCEDES ALONSO F 46:18 25:50 7:43 VETER F40 7  
246 56 LUISA COELLO RODRIGUEZ F 46:28 25:59 7:45 VETER F40 8  
247 111 ANGEL IVÁN FLORES PÉREZ   46:28 26:00 7:45 SENIOR M 58  
248 279 LAIA RAMOS TABARES F 46:29 26:00 7:45 VETER F35 12  
249 75 NEREA DELGADO DIAZ F 46:47 26:19 7:48 CADETE F 2 FITNESS POINT GUIMAR
250 226 CLAUDIO ARTURO MESA BASTIDAS   47:11 26:43 7:52 SENIOR M 59 PATEA SAN BORONDON
251 249 LIA PADRON GONZALEZ F 47:11 26:43 7:52 VETER F35 13 PATEA SAN BORONDON
252 142 CAROLINA GONZALEZ JORGE F 47:11 26:43 7:52 SUB23 F 4  
253 125 YURENA IFARA GARCIA PADILLA F 47:11 26:43 7:52 VETER F35 14 PATEA SAN BORONDON
254 240 ÁLVARO NAVARRO PULIDO   47:42 27:14 7:57 SENIOR M 60  
255 51 EVA C. CASTRO CAMPOS F 49:29 29:00 8:15 VETER F40 9  
256 82 MARIANA ELDA DIAZ F 50:06 29:38 8:21 VETER F55 4 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE