VII Trail Nocturno Tegueste 2017

 
Nr PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 1 6 ANDREU BLANES REIG   1:09:09   4:32 SENIOR M 1 C.E. COLIVENC
2 2 7 EDUARDO GIL MARCOS   1:15:35 6:27 4:57 SENIOR M 2  
3 3 2 FRANCISCO SANTANA MORALES   1:16:29 7:20 5:00 VETER M40 1 MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
4 4 3 GLENDOR RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   1:16:32 7:23 5:01 SENIOR M 3 STUDIO 54 - B.RUNNER
5 5 102 ALEJANDRO DÍAZ DÍAZ   1:17:41 8:32 5:05 SENIOR M 4 STUDIO 54
6 6 4 JUAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ RAMOS   1:19:52 10:43 5:14 SENIOR M 5 STUDIO 54
7 7 5 ANTONIO MANUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ   1:20:37 11:28 5:17 VETER M40 2  
8 8 9 HUGO PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:21:22 12:13 5:19 SENIOR M 6 ASCENSO TRAIL
9 9 11 ALEJANDRO ARMAS MORALES   1:21:41 12:32 5:21 SENIOR M 7 STUDIO 54
10 10 26 LUIS SÁNCHEZ SERRANO   1:22:11 13:03 5:23 SENIOR M 8  
11 11 21 ADRIAN PERDOMO GONZALEZ   1:22:40 13:31 5:25 SENIOR M 9 OCADILA SPORT CENTER
12 12 25 JONATHAN SUAREZ SUAREZ   1:22:55 13:46 5:26 SENIOR M 10  
13 13 117 FÉLIX EZEQUIEL FARIÑA TADEO   1:24:47 15:38 5:33 SENIOR M 11 MELENUDOS TEAM
14 14 20 CARLOS NÚÑEZ CATALÁN   1:24:59 15:50 5:34 SENIOR M 12 AGUERE TRIATLON
15 15 16 JUAN CARLOS DORTA AFONSO   1:25:21 16:12 5:35 VETER M40 3  
16 16 17 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   1:26:06 16:57 5:38 VETER M40 4 STUDIO 54
17 17 292 MIGUEL ANGEL GALVAN LOPEZ   1:26:09 17:00 5:38 VETER M40 5  
18 18 162 NAUZET GUZMAN DIAZ   1:26:38 17:29 5:40 SENIOR M 13 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
19 19 85 MARCOS CHINEA GONZÁLEZ   1:27:07 17:58 5:42 SENIOR M 14 TRIMONTORI
20 20 13 JERONIMO CACERES BARBUZANO   1:27:14 18:05 5:42 VETER M40 6 STUDIO 54
21 21 80 PABLO CAMPOS CRUZ   1:27:28 18:19 5:43 SENIOR M 15  
22 22 84 EMILIO CASTRO   1:27:39 18:30 5:44 SENIOR M 16 STUDIO 54
23 23 126 RAUL GARCIA FERNANDEZ   1:30:03 20:55 5:54 VETER M40 7  
24 24 210 CARLOS MÉNDEZ GARCÍA   1:30:04 20:55 5:54 VETER M40 8  
25 25 24 RAFAEL CHAVEZ GONZALEZ   1:30:18 21:09 5:54 VETER M40 9  
26 26 235 IVÁN PÉREZ CARLOS   1:30:40 21:31 5:56 SENIOR M 17 TENERIFE TRAIL
27 27 14 RUYMAN CRUZ DELGADO   1:31:07 21:58 5:58 SENIOR M 18 ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
28 28 187 ARTEMIO LOPEZ CABRERA   1:31:36 22:27 6:00 SENIOR M 19  
29 29 185 TIL LA ROCHE MÉNDEZ   1:31:47 22:38 6:00 SENIOR M 20 MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
30 30 18 AYRAM IZQUIERDO GALLARDO   1:31:50 22:42 6:01 SENIOR M 21 AGUERE TRIATLON
31 31 83 NÉSTOR LUIS CARBALLO RODRIGUEZ   1:34:29 25:20 6:11 SENIOR M 22 STUDIO 54
32 32 288 DAVID VIVAS AFONSO   1:34:32 25:23 6:11 SENIOR M 23 EDEMH
33 33 166 JONATHAN HERNANDEZ DELGADO   1:34:32 25:23 6:11 SENIOR M 24 EDEMH
34 34 139 PEDRO GONZÁLEZ ABREU   1:34:36 25:27 6:11 SENIOR M 25 CD TRAVERTORO
35 35 108 ALEJANDRO DORTA REYES   1:34:58 25:49 6:13 SENIOR M 26  
36 36 36 JOSE DORTA AFONSO   1:34:58 25:49 6:13 VETER M40 10  
37 37 247 JOSE TOMAS RAPP BARREIROS   1:35:20 26:11 6:14 SENIOR M 27 C.D. VALLIVANA
38 38 61 ANTONIO JAVIER ALVAREZ PERDOMO   1:35:21 26:12 6:14 SENIOR M 28 NEKES TRAIL
39 39 66 DAILOS BARRETO DIAZ   1:35:21 26:12 6:14 SENIOR M 29  
40 40 285 RUBEN VALLS VIGON   1:36:04 26:55 6:17 SENIOR M 30  
41 41 272 JUANJO SÁNCHEZ   1:36:53 27:44 6:20 SENIOR M 31 HORIZONTRAIL
42 42 105 IONE DIAZ REYES   1:36:56 27:47 6:20 SENIOR M 32 STUDIO 54
43 43 265 SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ SANTANA   1:37:05 27:56 6:21 SENIOR M 33 MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
44 44 251 JONAY RIVERO RODRÍGUEZ   1:37:09 28:00 6:21 SENIOR M 34  
45 45 46 JUAN MANUEL PIMENTEL PEREZ   1:38:06 28:57 6:25 VETER M40 11 ATLETICOD
46 46 122 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA ARAUJO   1:38:19 29:10 6:26 SENIOR M 35  
47 47 128 PEDRO GARCIA GONZALEZ   1:38:39 29:30 6:27 SENIOR M 36 AGUERE TRIATLON
48 48 98 JESUS MACIAS DIAZ CARLOS   1:39:08 29:59 6:29 SENIOR M 37 ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
49 49 43 JUAN MIGUEL MEDINA PERDOMO   1:39:18 30:09 6:30 VETER M40 12 STUDIO 54
50 50 111 BORJA ECHEVARRIA LOPEZ   1:39:43 30:34 6:31 SENIOR M 38  
51 51 174 SAMUEL HERRERA COELLO   1:40:12 31:03 6:33 VETER M40 13 SAMULI TRAIL
52 52 52 ARMINDO ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ   1:40:13 31:04 6:33 SENIOR M 39 NATURAL LAGUNA TRAIL
53 53 244 JUAN QUITERIO MACEIRA   1:40:23 31:14 6:34 SENIOR M 40  
54 54 205 JUAN ANTONIO MARTIN MENDEZ   1:40:45 31:36 6:35 VETER M40 14 STUDIO 54
55 55 230 SERGIO PEÑA LÓPEZ   1:40:53 31:44 6:36 SENIOR M 41 AGUERE TRIATLON
56 56 12 IVAN CÁCERES   1:41:00 31:51 6:36 SENIOR M 42 A.D. GARAFIAVENTURA
57 57 201 PEDRO DAMIAN MARTIN HERNANDEZ   1:41:13 32:04 6:37 VETER M40 15 ALMUTAY
58 58 34 PEDRO DAVILA PEREZ   1:41:17 32:08 6:38 VETER M40 16 BUHO TRAIL
59 59 15 NAYRA DIAZ GONZALEZ F 1:41:27 32:19 6:38 SENIOR F 1 STUDIO 54
60 60 51 CANDIDO ABREU HERNANDEZ   1:41:29 32:21 6:38 VETER M40 17 PICOCABRA TRAIL
61 61 142 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ DIAZ   1:41:52 32:43 6:40 VETER M40 18 TITANES TRAIL
62 62 240 ANTONIO JOSE POLEO JORGE   1:42:09 33:00 6:41 SENIOR M 43 PODONA TRAIL
63 63 262 ANTONIO JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ   1:42:55 33:46 6:44 SENIOR M 44  
64 64 178 EDUARDO IZQUIERDO HERNANDEZ   1:43:08 33:59 6:45 SENIOR M 45 STUDIO 54
65 65 228 OLIVER PADRÓN RODRIGUEZ   1:43:31 34:22 6:46 SENIOR M 46 CALCE TEAM TRAIL
66 66 109 CRISTO DUEÑAS HERNÁNDEZ   1:43:34 34:25 6:47 SENIOR M 47  
67 67 241 ENRIQUE POLÍN RUIZ   1:43:35 34:26 6:47 SENIOR M 48  
68 68 86 FRANCISCO JOSE CLEMENTE LOPEZ   1:43:49 34:40 6:47 VETER M40 19 ASOCIACIÓN KAIRÓS
69 69 148 OLAF GONZALEZ JORGE   1:44:02 34:53 6:48 SENIOR M 49 VIDATRAIL
70 70 169 ANGEL HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   1:44:05 34:56 6:49 SENIOR M 50 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
71 71 150 JUAN JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN   1:44:31 35:22 6:50 VETER M50 1 ATLANTES TRAIL
72 72 256 VICTOR MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CASTILLA   1:44:56 35:47 6:52 VETER M40 20 C.D. TRAVERTORO
73 73 224 JULIÁN OLIVA HERNANDEZ   1:45:02 35:53 6:52 VETER M40 21  
74 74 213 JOSE ANTONIO MOLINA GONZALEZ   1:45:19 36:10 6:53 VETER M50 2 ATLANTES TRAIL
75 75 184 SERGIO JIMÉNEZ PÉREZ   1:45:24 36:16 6:54 VETER M40 22 VIDATRAIL
76 76 236 JAVIER PEREZ MARTIN   1:45:29 36:20 6:54 SENIOR M 51  
77 77 293 ALFONSO HERNANDEZ GAMEZ   1:45:42 36:33 6:55 SENIOR M 52  
78 78 161 AITOR GUTIÉRREZ TOLEDO   1:45:43 36:34 6:55 SENIOR M 53 TENERIFE TRAIL
79 79 135 JESÚS DARÍO GARZÓN GONZÁLEZ   1:46:00 36:51 6:56 SENIOR M 54 ANTHUS TRIATLÓN
80 80 10 GORKA ANTONA GÓMEZ   1:46:00 36:51 6:56 SENIOR M 55 ANTHUS TRIATLON
81 81 212 TOMAS IVAN MESA DIONIS   1:46:01 36:52 6:56 SENIOR M 56 SILEX TRAIL
82 82 78 ROBERTO CABRERA CABRERA   1:46:02 36:53 6:56 VETER M40 23 DE MAR A CUMBRE MUFLONES TRAIL
83 83 87 ROBERTO MARTÍN CORREA HERNÁNDEZ   1:46:05 36:56 6:56 VETER M40 24 GOMERON TRAIL
84 84 133 JOSEMI GARCIA PALENZUELA   1:46:12 37:03 6:57 VETER M40 25 C.A. OROTAVA CLATOR
85 85 171 AARÓN HERNÁNDEZ PADILLA   1:46:43 37:35 6:59 SENIOR M 57 JAIRA TRAIL
86 86 267 DANIEL ROJO TRUJILLO   1:47:03 37:54 7:00 SENIOR M 58 FERRO TRAIL
87 87 114 CHRISTOPHER EXPOSITO JAVIER   1:50:16 41:07 7:13 SENIOR M 59  
88 88 23 EDWIN JOSE QUEZADA   1:50:16 41:07 7:13 SENIOR M 60  
89 89 119 CARLOS RAFAEL FERRERA RUIZ   1:50:25 41:16 7:13 SENIOR M 61 MELENUDOS TEAM
90 90 291 CRISTOFER DELGADO PEREZ   1:50:30 41:21 7:14 SENIOR M 62  
91 91 218 MANUEL MUÑOZ PERDOMO   1:50:38 41:29 7:14 VETER M40 26 ATLANTES TRAIL
92 92 64 DOMINGO ARMAS RODRIGUEZ   1:50:50 41:41 7:15 VETER M50 3  
93 93 252 DOMINGO RIZO NAVARRO   1:51:03 41:54 7:16 VETER M50 4 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
94 94 59 ADRIAN ALVAREZ DIAZ   1:51:06 41:57 7:16 SENIOR M 63  
95 95 74 YULDER FABIAN BONILLA HERNANDEZ   1:51:22 42:13 7:17 SENIOR M 64 CABALLO
96 96 132 EVELIA CANDELARIA GARCIA MORALES F 1:51:32 42:23 7:18 VETER F40 1 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
97 97 45 ALBERTO PELAEZ MARTINEZ   1:51:44 42:35 7:19 VETER M40 27 C.D. CAVEROCK
98 98 141 MARINO JESUS GONZALEZ CARLOS   1:51:45 42:36 7:19 VETER M40 28 CAV TENERIFE
99 99 37 CARLOS EXPOSITO AFONSO   1:51:52 42:43 7:19 SENIOR M 65 EDEMH
100 100 208 PABLO MATEOS CABALLERO   1:51:57 42:49 7:19 SENIOR M 66  
101 101 104 ROSMEN DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:52:25 43:16 7:21 SENIOR M 67  
102 102 39 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ FUMERO   1:52:41 43:32 7:22 VETER M50 5 NORDESTE TRAIL
103 103 118 RAÚL FERNÁNDEZ   1:52:43 43:34 7:22 VETER M40 29  
104 104 279 ALBERTO SOSA FELIPE   1:52:50 43:41 7:23 VETER M40 30 CANTILLO VILLA MASSA
105 105 157 ROBERTO GUTIERREZ BARROSO   1:53:59 44:50 7:27 VETER M50 6 OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
106 106 63 CARLOS ARCAS BERNAL   1:54:06 44:57 7:28 VETER M40 31  
107 107 219 EDEY NAVARRO GARCÍA   1:54:12 45:03 7:28 SENIOR M 68  
108 108 284 CARLOS TORRES GONZÁLEZ   1:54:34 45:25 7:30 SENIOR M 69 ANTHUS TRIATLON
109 109 71 JORGE TOMAS BELLO RODRIGUEZ   1:55:02 45:53 7:31 VETER M40 32 JAIRA TRAIL
110 110 35 FRANCISCO DANIEL DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ   1:55:06 45:57 7:32 VETER M40 33 CHINAMADA RUNNING
111 111 277 ERICO SANTANA IZQUIERDO   1:55:07 45:58 7:32 VETER M40 34 KURO OBI
112 112 226 GLADYS ORTEGA F 1:55:09 46:00 7:32 SENIOR F 2 STUDIO 54
113 113 38 PAULO GARCIA HERNANDEZ   1:55:14 46:05 7:32 VETER M40 35  
114 114 196 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARRERO GONZALEZ   1:55:30 46:21 7:33 VETER M40 36  
115 115 32 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   1:55:46 46:37 7:34 VETER M40 37 4EMES TRAIL
116 116 180 CRISTO RAMON IZQUIERDO PEREZ   1:56:02 46:53 7:35 VETER M40 38  
117 117 214 JUAN MIGUEL MOLINA GONZALEZ   1:56:05 46:56 7:36 VETER M50 7 ATLANTES TRAIL
118 118 222 LUIS MIGUEL NODA NODA   1:56:47 47:38 7:38 SENIOR M 70 CABALLO
119 119 229 JAVIER PADRÓN RODRÍGUEZ   1:57:07 47:58 7:40 SENIOR M 71 CALCE TEAM TRAIL
120 120 42 CARLOS JORGE BERMUDO   1:58:11 49:02 7:44 VETER M40 39  
121 121 261 MOISÉS RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ   1:58:17 49:08 7:44 SENIOR M 72 TRIPTO
122 122 227 JUANJO PACHECO   1:58:22 49:13 7:45 VETER M50 8 CLATOR 3.7
123 123 286 JOAQUIN VILLARROYA FOLGUEIRA   1:58:23 49:14 7:45 VETER M40 40  
124 124 41 DIONISIO GONZALEZ SANTOS   1:58:24 49:16 7:45 VETER M40 41  
125 125 137 ALEXANDRO GOMEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:58:25 49:16 7:45 SENIOR M 73 PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICEDENTAL
126 126 103 ELADIO DÍAZ DOMINGUEZ   1:58:41 49:32 7:46 VETER M40 42 GOFIO TEAM
127 127 127 JAIME GARCIA FRAGOSO   1:58:41 49:32 7:46 SENIOR M 74 ANTHUS TRIATLON
128 128 49 FABIAN ROMERO MARRERO   1:59:26 50:17 7:49 SENIOR M 75 STUDIO 54
129 129 56 RAUL AFONSO PEREZ   1:59:31 50:22 7:49 SENIOR M 76  
130 130 200 GILBERTO DAVID MARTIN   1:59:36 50:27 7:49 SENIOR M 77  
131 131 44 FRANCISCO JAVIER PADILLA MELIAN   1:59:49 50:40 7:50 SENIOR M 78  
132 132 116 SANTIAGO FARIÑA TADEO   1:59:50 50:41 7:50 SENIOR M 79 C.T. PEJEVERDE
133 133 197 JOSE MANUEL MARRERO MARRERO   1:59:55 50:47 7:51 VETER M40 43 CLATOR 3.7
134 134 188 MERCI LÓPEZ MESA F 1:59:56 50:47 7:51 VETER F40 2 KURO OBI
135 135 152 AGAPITO GONZALEZ RAMOS   2:00:11 51:02 7:52 VETER M50 9 MONTAÑEROS DE NIVARIA
136 136 207 MIGUEL MARTINEZ   2:00:19 51:10 7:52 VETER M40 44 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
137 137 204 FRANCISCO MIGUEL MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ   2:00:25 51:16 7:53 VETER M40 45 STUDIO 54
138 138 259 JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   2:00:37 51:28 7:53 VETER M40 46 TENERIFE TRAIL
139 139 57 RUBEN AGUIAR NAVARRO   2:00:54 51:45 7:55 SENIOR M 80  
140 140 232 DANIEL PERDOMO ALONSO   2:01:00 51:51 7:55 SENIOR M 81  
141 141 31 ALVARO ABRAHAM PEREZ   2:01:19 52:11 7:56 VETER M50 10 BUHO TRAIL
142 142 70 BORJA BASOZABAL LANDABURU   2:01:32 52:23 7:57 VETER M40 47 ARISTA RUNNIS
143 143 206 DAVID MARTÍN REYES   2:01:56 52:47 7:59 VETER M40 48 CD SERINUS
144 144 147 EDUARDO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   2:02:51 53:42 8:02 SENIOR M 82  
145 145 68 RAFAEL BARRETO MARTIN   2:02:51 53:42 8:02 SENIOR M 83  
146 146 40 GUMERSINDO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   2:03:07 53:58 8:03 VETER M40 49 STUDIO 54
147 147 233 Mª SILVANA PEREZ ACEVEDO F 2:03:07 53:59 8:03 SENIOR F 3  
148 148 192 ANGEL CRISTOFER LORENZO RODRIGUEZ   2:03:14 54:05 8:04 SENIOR M 84 TORTUGAS TRAIL
149 149 121 AYOZE GARCIA AMADOR   2:03:51 54:42 8:06 SENIOR M 85 JAIRA TRAIL
150 150 143 ELOY GONZALEZ GARCIA   2:04:59 55:50 8:10 VETER M40 50 DE MAR A CUMBRE MUFLONES TRAIL
151 151 81 DIEGO DANIEL CANO DI GRUCCIO   2:05:14 56:06 8:12 SENIOR M 86 ATLETICOD
152 152 62 MANUEL ALVAREZ REYES   2:05:37 56:28 8:13 VETER M40 51 STUDIO 54
153 153 48 ALBERTO MANUEL RODRIGUEZ RIVERO   2:06:02 56:53 8:15 VETER M40 52 NORDESTE TRAIL
154 154 65 RICARDO ARROYO RENGEL   2:06:14 57:05 8:15 SENIOR M 87  
155 155 269 JUAN MIGUEL RUIZ RUBAL   2:06:25 57:16 8:16 VETER M40 53  
156 156 194 ALEXIS M. LORENZO RODRIGUEZ   2:06:27 57:18 8:16 SENIOR M 88 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
157 157 193 LOLA LORENZO RODRIGUEZ F 2:06:27 57:18 8:16 SENIOR F 4 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
158 158 99 MOISÉS DÍAZ DE PAZ   2:06:38 57:29 8:17 SENIOR M 89 GRAJA TEAM
159 159 89 VICTOR DARIAS GONZÁLEZ   2:06:46 57:37 8:18 SENIOR M 90  
160 160 112 MIGUEL ESPINOSA MAGDALENA   2:06:54 57:46 8:18 SENIOR M 91  
161 161 55 CHRISTIAN AFAN CORTÉS   2:07:03 57:54 8:19 SENIOR M 92  
162 162 211 MIGUEL ANGEL CASTELLANO MESA   2:08:45 59:36 8:25 VETER M50 11  
163 163 125 DAVID GARCIA DORTA   2:08:48 59:39 8:25 SENIOR M 93  
164 164 280 AGUSTIN SUAREZ MARTIN   2:09:26 1:00:17 8:28 VETER M40 54  
165 165 258 IVAN RODRIGUEZ EXPOSITO   2:09:32 1:00:23 8:28 SENIOR M 94 TXTM
166 166 158 SONIA GUTIERREZ DIAZ F 2:09:32 1:00:23 8:28 SENIOR F 5  
167 167 54 JUAN RAMON ADAN GALVAN   2:09:36 1:00:27 8:29 SENIOR M 95 NEKES TRAIL
168 168 146 JOSE JUAN GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   2:09:59 1:00:50 8:30 VETER M50 12 NEKES TRAIL
169 169 183 JOSÉ DAVID JAVIER HERNANDEZ   2:10:09 1:01:00 8:31 SENIOR M 96  
170 170 275 CARLOS FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:10:19 1:01:10 8:31 VETER M40 55 GRAJA TEAM
171 171 266 MARCOS RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO   2:10:19 1:01:10 8:31 SENIOR M 97  
172 172 130 EHEDEY GARCÍA MARRERO   2:11:40 1:02:31 8:37 SENIOR M 98  
173 173 225 ALEJANDRO ORTA RODRÍGUEZ   2:12:15 1:03:07 8:39 SENIOR M 99 STUDIO 54
174 174 274 ALFONSO SANCHEZ MANRIQUE DE LARA   2:12:27 1:03:18 8:40 SENIOR M 100  
175 175 47 ARNALDO RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA   2:12:33 1:03:24 8:40 VETER M40 56 ZANATA TRAIL
176 176 287 MIGUEL VISCONTI SUAREZ   2:13:14 1:04:05 8:43 SENIOR M 101  
177 177 107 DAVID DORTA HERNÁNDEZ   2:13:55 1:04:46 8:46 SENIOR M 102  
178 178 149 NOEMÍ GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ F 2:13:55 1:04:47 8:46 SENIOR F 6 GUERRERAS CANARIAS ALMAXXIMO
179 179 69 JAVIER BARRIOS RECIO   2:13:57 1:04:48 8:46 SENIOR M 103 ANTHUS TRIATLON
180 180 245 EDUARDO RAMOS MEGOLLA   2:14:25 1:05:16 8:48 SENIOR M 104 GUERRERAS CANARIAS ALMAXXIMO
181 181 234 JOSÉ JUAN PÉREZ ACOSTA   2:14:32 1:05:24 8:48 SENIOR M 105  
182 182 94 AGUSTÍN DE LA TORRE GIL   2:14:42 1:05:33 8:49 VETER M40 57 7RAID
183 183 90 OLGA DARIAS GONZÁLEZ F 2:14:43 1:05:34 8:49 SENIOR F 7  
184 184 198 MANU MARRERO MARTÍN   2:14:43 1:05:34 8:49 VETER M40 58 GR COTA MÁXIMA - LEVANTA POLVACERAS
185 185 100 NESTOR DIAZ DIAZ   2:15:05 1:05:56 8:50 VETER M40 59  
186 186 217 FRANCISCO RAMÓN MORALES MEDINA   2:15:14 1:06:05 8:51 SENIOR M 106 MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
187 187 96 JUAN SANTIAGO DELGADO LOPEZ   2:15:20 1:06:12 8:51 VETER M40 60  
188 188 221 MIGUEL ANGEL NERIS HERNANDEZ   2:15:29 1:06:20 8:52 SENIOR M 107 DE MAR A CUMBRE MUFLONES TRAIL
189 189 145 AIDA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ F 2:15:42 1:06:33 8:53 SENIOR F 8 ASCENSO TRAIL
190 190 273 PEDRO PABLO SÁNCHEZ HERNÁNDEZ   2:16:02 1:06:53 8:54 VETER M40 61 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
191 191 156 PABLO GOVEA GUANCHE   2:16:20 1:07:11 8:55 VETER M40 62 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
192 192 199 JOSE MIGUEL MARRERO SAAVEDRA   2:16:26 1:07:17 8:55 VETER M40 63  
193 193 172 ALEJANDRO HERNÁNDEZ RAMOS   2:16:28 1:07:19 8:56 VETER M40 64  
194 194 140 VICTOR GONZÁLEZ CAIRÓS   2:16:29 1:07:20 8:56 SENIOR M 108  
195 195 260 JUAN ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA   2:16:29 1:07:20 8:56 SENIOR M 109  
196 196 53 ALEJANDRO ACOSTA RODRÍGUEZ   2:16:42 1:07:33 8:56 VETER M40 65 SERINUS TRAIL
197 197 60 FERNANDO S. ÁLVAREZ DÍAZ   2:16:53 1:07:44 8:57 SENIOR M 110 NEKES TRAIL
198 198 95 BORJA DELGADO DÍAZ   2:16:53 1:07:45 8:57 SENIOR M 111 C.D. 4FIT
199 199 79 AIRAM CABRERA PÉREZ   2:16:54 1:07:45 8:57 SENIOR M 112  
200 200 144 JAVIER GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ   2:16:54 1:07:45 8:57 SENIOR M 113 C.D. 4FIT
201 201 67 JONATAN BARRETO EXPÓSITO   2:18:12 1:09:03 9:02 SENIOR M 114 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
202 202 248 FERNANDO JAVIER REBENAQUE GONZÁLEZ   2:18:13 1:09:04 9:02 VETER M40 66 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
203 203 282 TOMÁS TORICES FERNÁNDEZ   2:18:19 1:09:11 9:03 VETER M50 13  
204 204 165 OLEGARIO HERNÁNDEZ BARROSO   2:19:06 1:09:57 9:06 SENIOR M 115  
205 205 268 DANIEL ROSQUETE RODRIGUEZ   2:19:10 1:10:01 9:06 SENIOR M 116 KALANDRAKAS TRAIL
206 206 138 MOISÉS GARCIA GONZALEZ   2:20:05 1:10:56 9:10 SENIOR M 117  
207 207 173 RAYKO HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ   2:20:29 1:11:21 9:11 SENIOR M 118 NEKES TRAIL
208 208 33 ALEX ARVELO CRUZ   2:21:02 1:11:53 9:13 SENIOR M 119 BARRACRANES TEAM
209 209 91 GABRIELA DARIAS MEDINA F 2:21:19 1:12:10 9:15 SENIOR F 9 GUERRERAS CANARIAS ALMAXXIMO
210 210 220 HECTOR MANUEL NAZCO GONZALEZ   2:21:38 1:12:29 9:16 SENIOR M 120  
211 211 50 CONCEPCION SANTANA IZQUIERDO F 2:21:40 1:12:31 9:16 VETER F40 3 NORDESTE TRAIL
212 212 123 ANDREA GARCIA DE LA ROSA F 2:21:47 1:12:38 9:16 SENIOR F 10  
213 213 73 TOMAS BLANCO SANCHEZ   2:21:47 1:12:38 9:16 SENIOR M 121  
214 214 243 PATRICIA QUINTANA F 2:21:58 1:12:49 9:17 SENIOR F 11  
215 215 97 LUCIO JESÚS DELGADO RAMOS   2:22:14 1:13:05 9:18 VETER M40 67 4EMES TRAIL
216 216 115 SANTIAGO FARIÑA SAMBLÁS   2:22:57 1:13:48 9:21 VETER M50 14 C.T. PEJEVERDE
217 217 182 JUANA WILMA JARA DENIZ F 2:24:10 1:15:01 9:26 SENIOR F 12 TRIVALLE DE GUIMAR
218 218 231 EULOGIO PEÑA VÁZQUEZ   2:24:22 1:15:14 9:27 VETER M50 15  
219 219 159 ROBERTO GUTIERREZ IZQUIERDO   2:25:32 1:16:23 9:31 SENIOR M 122  
220 220 155 MARIA INMACULADA GONZALEZ VERA F 2:25:42 1:16:33 9:32 VETER F50 1  
221 221 216 RUYMAN MORALES BARRA   2:25:46 1:16:37 9:32 SENIOR M 123  
222 222 250 JAVIER JOSÉ REYES CASTRO   2:25:47 1:16:38 9:32 VETER M40 68  
223 223 93 FERNANDO DE LA TORRE DOMÍNGUEZ   2:25:50 1:16:41 9:32 SENIOR M 124 TRONADOS TRAIL
224 224 58 JONAS ALONSO LEON   2:26:28 1:17:19 9:35 SENIOR M 125  
225 225 181 LORENA JACINTO HERNÁNDEZ F 2:27:13 1:18:04 9:38 SENIOR F 13 ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
226 226 22 SILVIA PEREZ DELGADO F 2:27:13 1:18:04 9:38 VETER F40 4 ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
227 227 238 JAVIER PÉREZ MORENO   2:27:13 1:18:04 9:38 SENIOR M 126 ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
228 228 163 ROSA MARIA HERNANDEZ F 2:29:16 1:20:07 9:46 SENIOR F 14 A.D. GRANAVENTURA
229 229 113 ADRIÁN ESTÉVEZ GONZÁLEZ   2:31:36 1:22:27 9:55 SENIOR M 127  
230 230 189 FELIX LOPEZ PEREZ   2:35:04 1:25:55 10:08 SENIOR M 128 ATALAYA TEJINA
231 231 278 CARLOS SANTOS FERNANDEZ   2:36:00 1:26:51 10:12 SENIOR M 129 NEKES TRAIL
232 232 202 JONAY MARTIN HERNANDEZ   2:36:00 1:26:51 10:12 SENIOR M 130 NEKES TRAIL
233 233 106 TERESA DÍAZ VELASCO F 2:36:17 1:27:08 10:13 VETER F40 5 GUERRERAS CANARIAS ALMAXXIMO
234 234 175 ULISES HERRERA COELLO   2:36:39 1:27:30 10:15 VETER M40 69 SAMULI TRAIL
235 235 176 DAVID HERRERA COELLO   2:36:39 1:27:30 10:15 VETER M40 70  
236 236 76 JOSE ANTONIO BRITO ACOSTA   2:37:25 1:28:17 10:18 VETER M40 71 ROCACABRA
237 237 168 ROSA DELIA HERNÁNDEZ FELIPE BORGES F 2:37:26 1:28:17 10:18 VETER F40 6 HFB PLUS
238 238 72 MARIO BETANCOR PEREZ   2:37:41 1:28:32 10:19 VETER M40 72 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
239 239 160 JUAN CARLOS GUTIERREZ MENDEZ   2:38:15 1:29:06 10:21 VETER M40 73  
240 240 136 ERICA GOMEZ PERDOMO F 2:38:59 1:29:50 10:24 SENIOR F 15 GUERRERAS CANARIAS ALMAXXIMO
241 241 164 ZAIRA HERNÁNDEZ F 2:47:07 1:37:59 10:56 SENIOR F 16 CD ARIDANE TRAIL
242 242 82 DAILOS CAPOTE   2:47:08 1:37:59 10:56 SENIOR M 131 CD ARIDANE TRAIL
243 243 134 ANGEL ISAAC GARCÍA ZANOTTI   2:47:08 1:37:59 10:56 SENIOR M 132 CD ARIDANE TRAIL
244 244 264 MONICA RODRIGUEZ RIVERO F 2:54:15 1:45:06 11:24 VETER F40 7 NORDESTE TRAIL
245 245 246 CHARO RAMOS SANCHEZ F 2:54:15 1:45:06 11:24 VETER F50 2 NORDESTE TRAIL
246 246 203 CANDIDO MARTIN HERNANDEZ   2:58:56 1:49:47 11:42 VETER M40 74 NEKES TRAIL
247 247 257 PABLO CESAR RODRIGUEZ DE ARMAS   2:58:56 1:49:47 11:42 VETER M40 75 NEKES TRAIL
248 248 253 FABIOLA ROA SOSA F 3:01:15 1:52:06 11:51 VETER F40 8  
249 249 88 ANA VANESA CORREA PERDOMO F 3:01:15 1:52:06 11:51 SENIOR F 17  
250 250 215 VICENTE MOLINAS   3:01:15 1:52:06 11:51 VETER M40 76  
251 251 177 SYLWIA AGNIESZKA HULBOJ F 3:01:35 1:52:26 11:52 SENIOR F 18  
252 252 290 ALICJA ANNA WYPASEK F 3:01:35 1:52:26 11:52 SENIOR F 19  
253 253 263 ROBERTO RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ   3:02:01 1:52:53 11:54 SENIOR M 133  
254 254 249 ANGEL REDONDO GOY   3:02:08 1:52:59 11:55 VETER M50 16  
255 255 77 SAMUEL BRITO PEREZ   3:02:36 1:53:27 11:56 SENIOR M 134 GRUNOVEL