X Trail EL TANQUE 2017

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 201 RUYMAN MARTIN MORALES   41:29 4:09 1 SENIOR M STUDIO 54 - OLEAJE SPORT
2 220 MAURICIO CARBALLO BELLO   45:33 4:34 2 SENIOR M TRAVERTORO
3 204 JESUS EWING MARTIN VARGAS   45:41 4:34 3 SENIOR M HOTEL EL PATIO
4 271 VICTOR MANUEL HUSSEIN   47:28 4:45 1 VETER M40 CAFETERIA TRASMALLO
5 248 YACO GARCIA MARTIN   47:33 4:46 4 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
6 330 JOSE ANTONIO DORTA GONZALEZ   47:50 4:47 5 SENIOR M JAIRA TRAIL
7 260 IVAN HERNANDEZ DONIZ   48:01 4:48 6 SENIOR M PLAKANARIAS ISOVER TEAM
8 243 AYTAHMI FERNANDEZ SALIDO   48:19 4:50 7 SENIOR M  
9 207 DANIEL AFONSO ABREU   48:30 4:51 1 JUNIOR M ATRAC MULTIAVENTURAS
10 263 JOSE IVAN HERNANDEZ PLACERES   49:00 4:54 8 SENIOR M  
11 311 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ DORTA   49:34 4:58 9 SENIOR M CALCE TEAM TRAIL
12 266 CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ ZAMORA   49:47 4:59 2 JUNIOR M LOS LEVANTAPOLVACERAS
13 259 ALEJANDRO ARTURO GUILLEN PERERA   49:49 4:59 1 VETER M45 AIIIIIDELANTETEAM
14 284 JUAN FELIPE MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   49:52 5:00 3 JUNIOR M DTJ TRAIL
15 326 JOSE IGNACIO SOCAS QUINTERO   50:32 5:04 10 SENIOR M AMORSECO TRAIL
16 315 JUAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ PLACERES   50:32 5:04 2 VETER M40 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
17 340 DAVEY YANES ALONSO   51:14 5:08 11 SENIOR M CHINET KICKBOXING
18 332 NOEL CURBELO BOLIVAR   51:24 5:09 12 SENIOR M  
19 249 JUAN JOSE GIL EXPOSITO   51:39 5:10 13 SENIOR M BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
20 240 JUAN JOSE EXPOSITO DORTA   51:53 5:12 2 VETER M45 BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
21 337 FRAN JIMENEZ MENDEZ   52:34 5:16 14 SENIOR M SANTISORA TRIATLON
22 306 VICTOR JOSE RAMOS MESA   52:40 5:16 3 VETER M45  
23 314 HERI RODRIGUEZ PARRA   52:52 5:18 15 SENIOR M ALHEDAN TRAIL
24 294 PEDRO MIRANDA TOSTE   52:54 5:18 4 VETER M45 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
25 223 JUAN JOSE FERNANDEZ REQUEJO   52:56 5:18 3 VETER M40  
26 265 JOANET HERNANDEZ URBANO   53:05 5:19 16 SENIOR M MACHETE TRAIL
27 344 MOISES YANES LUIS   53:34 5:22 4 VETER M40  
28 209 DAVID ALAYON IZQUIERDO   53:35 5:22 5 VETER M40 OFIPAPEL RUNNING
29 241 ADRIAN EXPOSITO PEREZ   53:51 5:24 17 SENIOR M  
30 226 ROBERTO MARTIN CORREA HERNANDEZ   53:57 5:24 6 VETER M40 GOMERON TRAIL
31 316 DAMIAN RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   54:30 5:27 1 VETER M50  
32 308 ANGEL CRISTO REVERON DIAZ   55:04 5:31 18 SENIOR M SNACK BAR PARADA CHIO
33 216 DANIEL BARRERA SAURA   55:08 5:31 19 SENIOR M WOD TENERIFE
34 341 GONZALO DIAZ SORIA   55:30 5:33 20 SENIOR M  
35 302 SEBASTIAN PIÑEIRO VIDAL   55:31 5:33 21 SENIOR M BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
36 274 AITAMI LOPEZ LUIS   56:09 5:37 22 SENIOR M  
37 285 JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN TRUJILLO   56:28 5:39 5 VETER M45 BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
38 222 JOSE CHINEA CHINEA   56:45 5:41 1 VETER M55 GOMERON TRAIL
39 224 ANTONIO ALEXANDER CORREA CAIROS   57:12 5:44 23 SENIOR M JARIEGO TRAIL
40 230 DIEGO DAMAS NEGRIN   57:15 5:44 4 JUNIOR M C.E.A. ALMOGROTE
41 290 TONY MENDEZ   57:39 5:46 7 VETER M40 JARIEGO TRAIL
42 242 MANUEL EXPOSITO REAL   57:46 5:47 2 VETER M50  
43 323 IVAN SIVERIO CABRERA   58:03 5:49 5 JUNIOR M  
44 324 CARLOS A. SOCAS GONZALEZ   58:39 5:52 24 SENIOR M CALCE TEAM TRAIL
45 293 ADRIAN MIRANDA RODRIGUEZ   58:47 5:53 6 JUNIOR M PODONA TRAIL
46 310 JOSE RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ ADAN   59:25 5:57 1 VETER M60 PODONA TRAIL
47 299 JAVIER A. PADRON RODRIGUEZ   59:42 5:59 25 SENIOR M CALCE TEAM TRAIL
48 333 PEDRO DAVILA JORGE   59:57 6:00 6 VETER M45 PODONA TRAIL
49 334 JUAN LUIS FUMERO MARTIN   59:59 6:00 26 SENIOR M  
50 244 DANIEL FORTE GUERRA   1:00:01 6:00 27 SENIOR M BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
51 225 CESAR CORREA COELLO   1:00:06 6:01 28 SENIOR M GOMERON TRAIL
52 221 SERGIO DAVID CHINEA CHINEA   1:00:06 6:01 8 VETER M40 GOMERON TRAIL
53 275 OMAR LUIS GONZALEZ   1:00:47 6:05 29 SENIOR M  
54 338 PEDRO JOSE RODRIGUEZ LUIS   1:00:50 6:05 30 SENIOR M  
55 291 ERIK MESA HERRERA   1:01:02 6:07 7 JUNIOR M  
56 292 ANGEL O. MESA LUIS   1:01:03 6:07 9 VETER M40  
57 256 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ ILLADA   1:01:09 6:07 8 JUNIOR M  
58 231 SERGIO DE LA GUARDIA MENDEZ   1:01:14 6:08 31 SENIOR M JARIEGO TRAIL
59 305 JOSE RAMON QUINTERO GARCIA   1:01:56 6:12 32 SENIOR M NUTRIFORMA TRAIL
60 239 DOMINGO DORTA VELAZQUEZ   1:01:59 6:12 2 VETER M55 PODONA TRAIL
61 254 JESUS MANUEL GONZALEZ CORREA   1:02:18 6:14 9 JUNIOR M  
62 343 JESUS RICHARD DORTA DELGADO   1:02:36 6:16 33 SENIOR M  
63 327 JUAN ROBERTO TRUJILLO CURBELO   1:02:47 6:17 10 VETER M40 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
64 270 ANGELO HETTICH SALAS   1:02:50 6:17 11 VETER M40 TRIDAN FUERTEVENTURA
65 253 OSWALDO GONZALEZ CONCEPCION   1:03:30 6:21 7 VETER M45  
66 273 JAVIER JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:03:32 6:22 10 JUNIOR M  
67 238 JUAN JOSE DORTA JIMENEZ   1:03:46 6:23 3 VETER M50  
68 247 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA EXPOSITO   1:03:58 6:24 11 JUNIOR M  
69 237 ENRIQUE DIAZ ORTEGA   1:04:24 6:27 3 VETER M55  
70 214 GUADA ARNEDO F 1:05:07 6:31 1 SENIOR F SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
71 313 ANDRES RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ   1:05:07 6:31 12 JUNIOR M JARIEGO TRAIL
72 320 GEORGIANA SARGHI F 1:05:28 6:33 2 SENIOR F WOD TENERIFE
73 217 INMACULADA BEJARANO AFONSO F 1:05:55 6:36 1 VETER F40  
74 331 MAX BRAYE SCRIVE   1:06:05 6:37 34 SENIOR M SANTISORA TRIATLON
75 286 JOSE ALBERTO MARTIN TRUJILLO   1:07:56 6:48 35 SENIOR M BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
76 229 ZUZANA CSAJKOVA F 1:08:15 6:50 1 VETER F45  
77 255 CRISTINA GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ F 1:08:19 6:50 3 SENIOR F TRAVERTORO
78 328 SAUVANNE VERVAENE F 1:08:37 6:52 4 SENIOR F WOD TENERIFE
79 246 DAVID GARCIA ALVAREZ   1:08:50 6:53 36 SENIOR M JARIEGO TRAIL
80 215 JOSE IVAN BAEZ BAEZ   1:08:51 6:53 37 SENIOR M  
81 339 PEDRO JESUS TOLEDO BELLO   1:09:54 7:00 8 VETER M45 GOMERON TRAIL
82 210 ANGEL DAVID ALEGRIA MARTIN   1:09:58 7:00 13 JUNIOR M BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
83 276 ROQUE LUIS MARTIN   1:10:18 7:02 4 VETER M55 CAMINANTES EL ATAJO
84 318 ROMAN SANCHEZ QUINTERO   1:10:18 7:02 38 SENIOR M ICHASAGUA TRAIL
85 262 SILVIA HERNANDEZ MARTIN F 1:10:19 7:02 5 SENIOR F WOD TENERIFE
86 252 Mª LUZ GOMEZ RUFIANGEL F 1:10:39 7:04 2 VETER F40 GOMERON TRAIL
87 304 CAMELIA PLOSCAR F 1:10:52 7:06 3 VETER F40  
88 297 MERCEDES OLIVA CLEMENTE F 1:11:01 7:07 2 VETER F45 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
89 342 FERNANDO DIAZ CORBACHO   1:11:02 7:07 2 VETER M60 GOMERON TRAIL
90 250 ALFONSO GOMEZ MARRERO   1:11:27 7:09 4 VETER M50  
91 232 EDUARDO DE LORENZO RAMOS   1:11:33 7:10 12 VETER M40  
92 321 LAURA SEGURA SANTOS F 1:11:50 7:11 4 VETER F40  
93 280 ANA MARIA MARTEL EVORA F 1:12:10 7:13 6 SENIOR F  
94 212 JOSE RAFAEL AMADOR ABREU   1:13:14 7:20 9 VETER M45 JARIEGO TRAIL
95 295 MARIA ISABEL MORALES GOMEZ   1:13:16 7:20 13 VETER M40  
96 264 MOISES HERNANDEZ TORRES   1:13:17 7:20 5 VETER M50  
97 307 CRISTOBAL RAVELO YANES   1:13:37 7:22 6 VETER M50  
98 282 JUAN ANTONIO MARTIN MELO   1:13:56 7:24 10 VETER M45  
99 261 JULIAN HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   1:14:52 7:30 39 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
100 301 ELSA PEREZ PIO F 1:17:17 7:44 7 SENIOR F PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
101 336 JONATHAN GONZALEZ NEGRIN   1:18:11 7:50 40 SENIOR M  
102 213 CARLOS FERNANDO ARNEDO   1:20:10 8:01 5 VETER M55 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
103 234 DESIREE DELGADO NEGRIN F 1:20:34 8:04 8 SENIOR F WOD TENERIFE
104 281 JUAN CARLOS MARTIN LUIS   1:21:04 8:07 7 VETER M50  
105 228 HARIDIAN CRUZ ROCHA F 1:23:21 8:20 9 SENIOR F GOMERON TRAIL
106 288 ANGELES MEDINA CAIROS F 1:24:03 8:25 3 VETER F45  
107 319 RAQUEL SANTOS MOUTA F 1:24:21 8:27 5 VETER F40  
108 283 CARLOS MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   1:24:25 8:27 6 VETER M55 JARIEGO TRAIL
109 269 PEPE HERRERA MENDEZ   1:24:59 8:30 8 VETER M50 SAMARA ISORA
110 251 IRENE GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ F 1:29:55 9:00 10 SENIOR F TRAVERTORO
111 206 HERMINIA DE LAS MERCEDES ACUÑA FIGUEROA F 1:30:29 9:03 4 VETER F45  
112 257 ANTONIA GONZALEZ MORALES F 1:50:54 11:06 11 SENIOR F