II Media Maratón Nocturna PUERTO DE LA CRUZ - DIVINA PASTORA SEGUROS

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 357 FRAN CABRERA GALINDO   31:52 3:12 1 SENIOR M DISA - HPS TRIATLON
2 311 HÉCTOR AFONSO GONZÁLEZ   33:36 3:22 2 SENIOR M ASCENSO TRAIL MAPFRE
3 437 SAMUEL FERNANDEZ PEREZ   34:28 3:27 3 SENIOR M TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
4 438 JOSE JAVIER FERNANDEZ PEREZ   34:57 3:30 1 VETER M40 TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
5 525 AARON HERNANDEZ FARIÑA   35:08 3:31 4 SENIOR M MÁNIMAL
6 715 JOAQUÍN RODRÍGUEZ GAÑÁN   35:23 3:33 1 VETER M35 TRIVALLE GÜIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
7 302 DELIOMA GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ F 35:56 3:36 1 SENIOR F  
8 744 YERAY SIERRA BARROSO   36:33 3:40 5 SENIOR M C.C. EL FOGUEO
9 381 ALEXIS CONCEPCIÓN CABRERA   36:42 3:41 2 VETER M40 ASCENSO TRAIL MAPFRE
10 655 JUAN AUGUSTO PAZ LARA   36:53 3:42 2 VETER M35  
11 513 ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ DIAZ   37:02 3:43 3 VETER M40  
12 759 NICANOR VALENTÍN DIAZ   37:15 3:44 3 VETER M35 EDUCERE SPORT-LOS LEVANTAPOLVACERAS
13 570 DANIEL LEÓN RODRÍGUEZ   37:26 3:45 4 VETER M35  
14 642 TOMAS OJEDA PADRON   37:54 3:48 4 VETER M40 TRISUREST
15 479 NICOLAS GONZALEZ FARIÑA   37:55 3:48 5 VETER M40 C.D. SALTAMONTES
16 306 FELIX MANUEL ACOSTA MACHIN   37:56 3:48 6 VETER M40  
17 396 MARCO ANTONIO DE LUIS GARCÍA   37:57 3:48 7 VETER M40  
18 411 RAYCO DIAZ GONZALEZ   38:17 3:50 5 VETER M35 TITANES TRAIL
19 572 WALTER LOBOS   38:18 3:50 6 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRI SUR
20 345 FABIAN BETHENCOURT PEREZ   38:21 3:51 6 VETER M35 ATRAC MULTIAVENTURAS
21 473 JOSE JUAN GONZALEZ CRUZ   38:23 3:51 1 VETER M50 UAVA
22 426 JOSE MARIA DORTA PEREZ   38:32 3:52 1 VETER M45  
23 724 VENANCIO RUBIO COLLADO   38:39 3:52 2 VETER M50 TRAVERTORO
24 627 GUILLERMO MESA FARIÑA   38:43 3:53 8 VETER M40 CHICHARRO TRAIL
25 427 JOSE ENRIQUE DORTA RODRIGUEZ   38:53 3:54 3 VETER M50  
26 349 JAIRO ANTONIO BORGES QUIÑONES   39:07 3:55 7 SENIOR M TRIVALLE GÜIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
27 546 RICARDO HERNANDEZ ROMERO   39:15 3:56 7 VETER M35  
28 643 JULIÁN OLIVA HERNÁNDEZ   39:52 4:00 2 VETER M45 CLATOR 3.7
29 392 MARCOS NICOLAS DE ARA RODRIGUEZ   39:53 4:00 4 VETER M50 ATLETAS 97
30 402 FABIÁN DELGADO MOLEIRO   40:00 4:00 8 VETER M35 SANTISORA
31 595 ROBERTO MARTIN GONZALEZ   40:02 4:01 9 VETER M40 TIGAIGA RUNNING
32 698 JUAN ANTONIO REYES RODRIGUEZ   40:05 4:01 9 VETER M35  
33 708 OLIVER RODRÍGUEZ   40:09 4:01 8 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
34 731 DAVID RUIZ VIVES   40:11 4:01 9 SENIOR M  
35 552 MANUEL HERRERA PÉREZ   40:15 4:02 10 SENIOR M CORREAYO
36 603 DAVID MARTIN SIMON   40:24 4:03 10 VETER M40  
37 709 ÁNGEL MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ ABREU   40:34 4:04 5 VETER M50 GUACHINCHE MARATON
38 413 ROSMÉN DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ   40:40 4:04 10 VETER M35  
39 620 AGAPITO MENDEZ LOPEZ   40:44 4:05 1 VETER M65 EDUCERE SPORT
40 657 JOSE ALVARO PAZ RODRIGUEZ   40:44 4:05 11 VETER M35  
41 410 CESAR DIAZ GONZALEZ   40:57 4:06 11 VETER M40  
42 325 JUAN JOSE ALVAREZ RUIZ   41:07 4:07 6 VETER M50 TRAVERTORO
43 658 ADRIAN PEÑA TEJA   41:09 4:07 11 SENIOR M  
44 491 JOSE MIGUEL GONZALEZ LUCAS   41:10 4:07 12 VETER M40  
45 500 DANIEL GONZALEZ NUÑEZ   41:15 4:08 12 SENIOR M REGIMIENTO TRANSMISIONES 22
46 385 JOSE IGNACIO CORTIJO HERNANDEZ   41:30 4:09 13 SENIOR M  
47 461 JUAN DAVID GARCÍA OLLÉ   41:59 4:12 14 SENIOR M CLATOR 3.7
48 467 CRISTO JESUS GARCÍA TORRES   41:59 4:12 12 VETER M35 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
49 472 JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ CARRO   42:15 4:14 3 VETER M45 TXTM
50 534 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ JORGE   42:15 4:14 13 VETER M40 CLATOR
51 583 MIGUEL ANGEL LUIS EXPOSITO   42:16 4:14 13 VETER M35  
52 742 JORGE SANTOS RAMOS   42:28 4:15 15 SENIOR M  
53 704 JOSE J. RIVERO PÉREZ   42:37 4:16 4 VETER M45 CORREAYO
54 629 ALEXIS LUIS MESA RODRIGUEZ   42:42 4:17 14 VETER M35  
55 337 CESAR BARON BAZ   42:46 4:17 5 VETER M45 CAMARGO
56 694 ANGEL CRISTO REVERON DIAZ   42:47 4:17 16 SENIOR M  
57 352 JOSE ENRIQUE BRU ESCOBAR   42:52 4:18 14 VETER M40 SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
58 707 PABLO RODANÉS CARRERAS   42:56 4:18 17 SENIOR M  
59 469 VICTOR GEN CÁCERES   43:00 4:18 18 SENIOR M  
60 747 FRANCISCO JAVIER SOSA LEON   43:05 4:19 6 VETER M45  
61 503 SERGIO DAVID GONZÁLEZ RAMOS   43:06 4:19 15 VETER M35  
62 551 JOSE HERRERA GARCÍA   43:10 4:19 16 VETER M35 ZANATA SAUZAL
63 618 JUAN SANTIAGO MENDEZ GONZALEZ   43:10 4:19 17 VETER M35  
64 660 CARLOS PERDIGONES PAJUELO   43:12 4:20 19 SENIOR M  
65 718 RUBEN JOSE RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   43:22 4:21 18 VETER M35 SYR RUNNERS TEAM
66 751 ANDREJ DUBOVECKY   43:27 4:21 20 SENIOR M  
67 752 FRAN TAPIA ADRIÁN   43:29 4:21 19 VETER M35  
68 720 JUAN CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ PADILLA   43:32 4:22 7 VETER M45 C.T. CANDETLON
69 387 FERNANDO JOSÉ CRUZ HERNÁNDEZ   46:39 4:40 1 ADAPTAD M ADEMI TENERIFE
70 735 VICTOR SANABRIA   43:44 4:23 15 VETER M40 CANARYRUN
71 693 VANESSA REINA RODRIGUEZ F 43:48 4:23 2 SENIOR F UAVA
72 678 JUAN MANUEL PEREZ TEJERA   43:51 4:23 21 SENIOR M  
73 466 PEDRO GARCIA SOSA   43:55 4:24 7 VETER M50  
74 636 DAVID MORA PADRÓN   44:00 4:24 16 VETER M40 CLATOR 3.7
75 594 JEAN CARLOS MARTÍN DÍAZ   44:07 4:25 20 VETER M35 TRITOSCAL
76 541 MARIO HERNANDEZ PEREZ   44:15 4:26 21 VETER M35  
77 647 NICOLÁS ENRIQUE PACHECO FARIÑA   44:21 4:26 22 VETER M35 TRAVERTORO
78 607 JAIME DARUIS MARTINEZ   44:21 4:26 22 SENIOR M  
79 674 ELENA PEREZ PEREZ F 44:22 4:27 3 SENIOR F AGUERE TRIATLON
80 309 JOSE FRANCISCO AFONSO ESTEVEZ   44:23 4:27 23 SENIOR M ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
81 645 ADRIAN ORNIA VIEITES   44:28 4:27 24 SENIOR M REACTIVITE FISIOTERAPIA AFITSPORT
82 447 JUAN PEDRO FRIAS YANES   44:35 4:28 8 VETER M45 AIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
83 550 SAMUEL HERRERA BETANCOR   44:50 4:29 9 VETER M45  
84 652 PABLO PADRÓN SANTANA   44:52 4:30 25 SENIOR M  
85 666 JOSE MARIA PEREZ GONZALEZ   44:52 4:30 23 VETER M35 PICOCABRA TRAIL
86 485 DIONISIO GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ   44:52 4:30 1 JUNIOR M  
87 554 UDO HOMSCHEID   44:55 4:30 10 VETER M45 BLAU GOLD RHEINBACH
88 455 ALEJANDRO JOEL GAMEZ ESTEVEZ   44:56 4:30 2 JUNIOR M TORTUGAS TRAIL
89 342 JOSE ANTONIO BELLO CABO   44:57 4:30 11 VETER M45  
90 499 JONAY GONZÁLEZ NEGRÍN   44:57 4:30 24 VETER M35  
91 432 JOSE JUAN FAJARDO LOPEZ   45:03 4:31 12 VETER M45  
92 471 MIGUEL ÁNGEL GONZALEZ ACOSTA   45:12 4:32 25 VETER M35  
93 619 ANTONIO MÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   45:16 4:32 26 SENIOR M ABAECRUN
94 574 MOISES LOPEZ HERNANDEZ   45:17 4:32 27 SENIOR M  
95 776 RAFAEL MARTIN CRUZ   45:21 4:32 28 SENIOR M  
96 501 JESUS GONZALEZ OLIVA   45:23 4:33 8 VETER M50  
97 1074 EDUARDO CAUDEVILLA PADRÓN   45:24 4:33 3 JUNIOR M C.N. REALES
98 628 GREGORIO MESA MORALES   45:37 4:34 29 SENIOR M ABAECRUN
99 453 JOSU GABANCHO   45:41 4:34 13 VETER M45  
100 505 SANTIAGO JAVIER GONZALEZ FLORES   45:42 4:35 26 VETER M35  
101 364 JOSE FELIX CARBALLO DEL VALLE   45:44 4:35 17 VETER M40  
102 509 YURENA GORDILLO RODRIGUEZ F 45:52 4:36 1 VETER F40 CORREAYO
103 764 JORGE VEGA GARCIA   45:54 4:36 30 SENIOR M  
104 558 JUAN GABRIEL IRANZO ESCOLANO   45:56 4:36 18 VETER M40 R.C.N.T.
105 393 ALVARO DE LA BARCENA ARGANY   45:57 4:36 14 VETER M45  
106 454 SUSANA GALLARDO ORTIZ F 46:00 4:36 1 VETER F45  
107 610 ALBERTO MECA GARCIA   46:03 4:37 19 VETER M40  
108 527 ALEJANDRO HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   46:12 4:38 4 JUNIOR M C.N. OCEANO
109 774 JOSE DOMINGO DELGADO LEON   46:13 4:38 20 VETER M40  
110 502 GEMA GONZÁLEZ RAMÓN F 46:15 4:38 1 VETER F35 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
111 514 JOSE JULIAN GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ   46:17 4:38 27 VETER M35  
112 680 JEZER PEREZ TOSTE   46:21 4:38 31 SENIOR M  
113 665 EFRAIN PEREZ FUMERO   46:24 4:39 5 JUNIOR M  
114 662 ÁNGEL T. PERERA EXPÓSITO   46:26 4:39 32 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
115 663 CÁNDIDO PERERA EXPÓSITO   46:26 4:39 21 VETER M40 PICHON TRIAL PROJECT
116 649 JONAY PADILLA HERNANDEZ   46:29 4:39 28 VETER M35  
117 602 BORJA MARTIN RUIZ   46:31 4:39 29 VETER M35  
118 310 AHITAMY AFONSO GONZALEZ   46:33 4:40 6 JUNIOR M ARONA CAJACANARIAS
119 355 MARIO CABRERA CABRERA   46:35 4:40 22 VETER M40 TRAVERTORO
120 538 PEDRO HERNANDEZ MESA   46:37 4:40 23 VETER M40  
121 750 ALBERTO TABOADA PENELA   46:40 4:40 24 VETER M40 TXTM
122 577 AITAMI LÓPEZ LUIS   46:45 4:41 30 VETER M35  
123 650 DANIEL PADILLA SANSON   46:46 4:41 7 JUNIOR M  
124 510 JOSE DAVID GRILLO GONZALEZ   46:48 4:41 31 VETER M35 MEQUINEZ 74
125 339 LUIS BARRIENTOS MERINO   46:51 4:41 9 VETER M50 PUERTO CRUZ LOS REALEJOS
126 475 JONATHAN ANTONIO GONZALEZ DEL REY   46:52 4:42 32 VETER M35 C.T. TRIMEDANO
127 689 CRISTIAN ABRAHAM RAMOS LINARES   46:55 4:42 8 JUNIOR M  
128 468 ANGEL CUSTODIO GARRIDO LEAL   46:56 4:42 1 VETER M60 ATLETAS 97
129 484 JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   46:56 4:42 33 SENIOR M TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
130 779 FRANCISCO JOSE SARMIENTO TACORONTE   46:58 4:42 2 ADAPTAD M  
131 373 J. PEDRO CHÁVEZ MÉNDEZ   47:10 4:43 10 VETER M50  
132 476 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ DIAZ   47:10 4:43 33 VETER M35  
133 308 JASMINA AFONSO F 47:13 4:44 4 SENIOR F  
134 386 MARCO COT   47:14 4:44 34 VETER M35 ATLETICA VALLECROSIA
135 517 ESTHER HERNANDEZ F 47:14 4:44 5 SENIOR F  
136 365 ALEXIS R. CARREÑO DE LA CRUZ   47:19 4:44 35 VETER M35  
137 512 ROBERTO GUTIERREZ BARROSO   47:30 4:45 1 VETER M55 OLEAJE SPORT
138 444 JUAN ANTONIO FRANCISCO VARGAS   47:34 4:46 15 VETER M45 CALETEROS POR EL MUNDO
139 580 ITALO LORENTI GARCIA   47:36 4:46 25 VETER M40 C.T. CANDETLON
140 494 VICTOR GONZALEZ MESA   47:39 4:46 16 VETER M45  
141 368 ANA CASTRO CORDO F 47:40 4:46 2 VETER F35  
142 403 FRANCISCO JAVIER DIAZ AMADOR   47:49 4:47 26 VETER M40  
143 406 JUAN JESUS DIAZ DIAZ   47:51 4:47 34 SENIOR M  
144 760 ALBERTO VALLADARES GARCÍA   47:52 4:48 27 VETER M40  
145 691 LEONARDO REAL CEJAS   47:52 4:48 35 SENIOR M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
146 498 PATRICIA GONZÁLEZ NAVASA F 47:53 4:48 6 SENIOR F  
147 391 PEDRO DE ARA HERNÁNDEZ   47:53 4:48 36 SENIOR M CLUB DEPORTIVO CABRALOCA
148 397 BORJA DEL CASTILLO   47:55 4:48 28 VETER M40  
149 571 ANGEL LLANA DIAZ   47:57 4:48 36 VETER M35  
150 431 MANOLO EXPÓSITO REAL   47:58 4:48 11 VETER M50  
151 775 DAVID GARCIA TOSTE   47:59 4:48 37 SENIOR M  
152 573 HUMBERTO LOPEZ BERROTARAN   48:02 4:49 29 VETER M40 CANARYRUN
153 753 JULIO TESOURO CIORDIA   48:03 4:49 30 VETER M40 CLAVERIE TEAM
154 340 MIGUEL ANGEL BARROSO ESTEVEZ   48:05 4:49 17 VETER M45 CLATOR
155 568 FRANCISCO JAVIER LEÓN ÁLVAREZ   48:06 4:49 31 VETER M40  
156 399 CARLOS DELGADO LEÓN   48:07 4:49 37 VETER M35  
157 458 RAYCO GARCÍA CABRERA   48:08 4:49 32 VETER M40  
158 581 LOLA LORENZO RODRÍGUEZ F 48:10 4:49 3 VETER F35 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
159 741 MANUEL ELISEO SANTOS PADILLA   48:11 4:49 38 VETER M35  
160 564 FABIAN LECHADO GARCIA   48:11 4:49 33 VETER M40  
161 327 CIRIACO AMADOR GONZALEZ   48:14 4:50 12 VETER M50  
162 733 FRANCISCO SÁEZ IGLESIAS   48:19 4:50 13 VETER M50  
163 648 PEDRO PADILLA GARCIA   48:20 4:50 18 VETER M45  
164 380 JOSE ROBERTO CONCEPCIÓN CABRERA   48:20 4:50 34 VETER M40  
165 543 IVAN HERNANDEZ RAMOS   48:22 4:51 38 SENIOR M  
166 341 SERGIO BARROSO QUINTERO   48:23 4:51 39 VETER M35 MEQUINEZ 74
167 409 JUAN LUCIO DIAZ GARCIA   48:27 4:51 19 VETER M45 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
168 730 JOSE VICENTE RUIZ RUIZ   48:33 4:52 35 VETER M40  
169 462 HERACLIO GARCIA PACHECO   48:39 4:52 20 VETER M45  
170 685 ALAN PURCHASE   48:41 4:52 2 VETER M55 STRIDERS OF CROYDON
171 486 JONÁS GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ   48:46 4:53 40 VETER M35 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
172 313 DAVID AGUADO SANCHEZ   48:46 4:53 39 SENIOR M  
173 703 JOSE MARIA RIVERO BOLAÑOS   48:48 4:53 36 VETER M40  
174 545 FRANCISCO JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ   48:58 4:54 37 VETER M40 C.N. OCEANO
175 316 OFELIA ALEMAN PADILLA F 49:01 4:54 4 VETER F35  
176 664 JOSE PEDRO PEREZ DELGADO   49:04 4:55 14 VETER M50  
177 755 GERARDO TORRES CARBALLO   49:13 4:56 3 VETER M55  
178 388 JUAN RAMON CRUZ QUINTERO   49:15 4:56 15 VETER M50  
179 497 DAVID GONZÁLEZ MONTAÑEZ   49:16 4:56 38 VETER M40  
180 561 JOSE MARIA JIMENEZ   49:17 4:56 39 VETER M40  
181 597 JUAN FRANCISCO MARTÍN MACHADO   49:20 4:56 21 VETER M45 CLATOR
182 384 JOAQUIN COROMINAS GONZÁLEZ   49:22 4:57 41 VETER M35  
183 323 MANUEL ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ   49:25 4:57 22 VETER M45 PICOCABRA TRAIL
184 611 ANTONIO MEDAGLIA   49:34 4:58 16 VETER M50  
185 401 NESTOR DELGADO MARRERO   49:35 4:58 40 VETER M40  
186 726 NICOLAS RUIZ GONZALEZ   49:41 4:58 17 VETER M50 XTREM TRAINING
187 584 JOSE MANUEL LUIS GONZALEZ   49:43 4:59 23 VETER M45  
188 646 FRANCISCO JAVIER ORTEGA DOMINGUEZ   49:51 4:59 24 VETER M45  
189 321 LAURA BEATRIZ ALONSO HERRERA F 49:55 5:00 2 VETER F40  
190 315 JOSÉ RAMÓN ALBERTO ALONSO   49:57 5:00 42 VETER M35 TOD@S TRAINING
191 504 DAVID GONZALEZ RAVELO   49:57 5:00 40 SENIOR M  
192 489 JUAN GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ   50:02 5:01 25 VETER M45  
193 515 FRANCISCO MIGUEL HEREDIA FUENTES   50:04 5:01 41 VETER M40 HERFENS.COM
194 374 CARLOS JAVIER CHINEA ARTEAGA   50:06 5:01 42 VETER M40 CANARYRUN
195 383 JUAN JOSE CONTRERAS ESTEVEZ   50:08 5:01 41 SENIOR M  
196 507 CARLOS GONZALEZ YANES   50:10 5:01 26 VETER M45  
197 606 CHRISTIAN MARTÍN YANES   50:17 5:02 42 SENIOR M  
198 435 SERGIO FARIÑA EXPOSITO   50:17 5:02 43 VETER M40 ASATE
199 588 JOSE MANUEL MARRERO MARRERO   50:19 5:02 27 VETER M45 CLATOR 3.7
200 684 MARCOS PUMARES ARIAS   50:20 5:02 43 VETER M35  
201 756 MONTSERRAT TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ F 50:21 5:02 5 VETER F35  
202 492 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ LUIS   50:21 5:03 44 VETER M35  
203 420 GONZALO DIEZ SANCHEZ   50:24 5:03 2 VETER M65  
204 312 ANTONIO AFONSO PEREZ   50:24 5:03 43 SENIOR M GLASSYDUR TEAM
205 740 MINERVA SANTANA HENRÍQUEZ F 50:25 5:03 3 VETER F40 GUERRERAS CANARIAS
206 377 CARLOS COBO DELGADO   50:26 5:03 28 VETER M45  
207 463 RUBEN GARCIA PEREZ   50:29 5:03 45 VETER M35  
208 567 JORGE LEMUS HERNÁNDEZ   50:31 5:03 46 VETER M35  
209 623 ZULAY MENDOZA REYES F 50:32 5:04 4 VETER F40 SANTISORA
210 757 PÉTER TUZA   50:38 5:04 9 JUNIOR M  
211 535 VÍCTOR MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ LUIS   50:42 5:05 44 VETER M40  
212 465 JAVIER GARCIA SAAVEDRA   50:42 5:05 44 SENIOR M  
213 317 JOSE JUAN ALEMAN SANCHEZ   50:53 5:06 4 VETER M55  
214 772 NATALIA ZAMORA F 50:55 5:06 6 VETER F35 NURICAN TRAIL
215 688 OSCAR LAUDELINO QUINTERO MALLORQUIN   50:57 5:06 45 SENIOR M  
216 347 JAVIER LUIS BONILLA PEREZ   50:58 5:06 47 VETER M35  
217 780 JUDITH SANTANA BROCAL F 50:58 5:06 1 ADAPTAD F  
218 366 NICOLAS RUYMAN CASAÑAS HERNANDEZ   51:00 5:06 48 VETER M35  
219 487 ANGELES GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ F 51:05 5:07 2 VETER F45 MEQUINEZ 74
220 371 MINGO CEJAS   51:07 5:07 49 VETER M35  
221 425 NICOLAS ARCADIO DORTA GARCIA   51:12 5:08 29 VETER M45  
222 350 RITA MARGARET BOTIN CASTRO F 51:19 5:08 7 SENIOR F TRAJOCADE RUNNING
223 537 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN   51:24 5:09 30 VETER M45  
224 398 ENRIQUE ANTONIO DEL PINO GARCIA   51:28 5:09 45 VETER M40  
225 644 ANISU ORAMAS   51:32 5:10 46 SENIOR M TITANES TRAIL
226 450 WENCESLAO FUENTES LOPEZ   51:36 5:10 47 SENIOR M  
227 557 MIGUEL IGLESIAS RODRIGUEZ   51:37 5:10 48 SENIOR M  
228 670 SERGIO CARLOS PÉREZ MARTÍN   51:41 5:11 50 VETER M35  
229 338 JUAN MANUEL BARRETO DÍAZ   51:42 5:11 3 VETER M65 TRAVERTORO
230 394 JOSÉ LUIS DE LA BÁRCENA ARGANY   51:52 5:12 18 VETER M50  
231 667 J. OSWALDO PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ   51:55 5:12 46 VETER M40  
232 634 GASPAR MONZÓN RAMÍREZ   51:56 5:12 5 VETER M55 CCT SANTA CRUZ
233 433 FRANCISCO FALCÓN CASTRO   51:57 5:12 47 VETER M40  
234 749 CARLOS SUSÍN MONROY   52:00 5:12 31 VETER M45  
235 727 ISMAEL RUIZ HERNANDEZ   52:04 5:13 19 VETER M50 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
236 335 ROY AYALA ALVAREZ   52:06 5:13 48 VETER M40  
237 638 LUIS MORALES RAMOS   52:09 5:13 6 VETER M55  
238 745 ANTONIO SILVA ARMAS   52:09 5:13 32 VETER M45  
239 490 AARON GONZALEZ LOPEZ   52:13 5:14 51 VETER M35 QUIROMASRUN
240 470 VICTORIA GÓMEZ AROZENA F 52:17 5:14 5 VETER F40  
241 419 PILAR DÍAZ-LLANOS F 52:17 5:14 7 VETER F35 EQUILIBRIO
242 363 JOSE CARBALLO   52:20 5:14 49 VETER M40  
243 608 FERNANDO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ   52:20 5:14 50 VETER M40  
244 697 JOSÉ ANTONIO REYES MESA   52:21 5:14 52 VETER M35 ABAECRUN
245 328 JUAN FRANCISCO AMARO VAZQUEZ   52:26 5:15 49 SENIOR M  
246 428 JUAN FRANCISCO ESTEVEZ HERNANDEZ   52:29 5:15 2 VETER M60 TOD@S TRAINING
247 524 DELFINA HERNÁNDEZ ESTÉVEZ F 52:30 5:15 6 VETER F40 EQUILIBRIO
248 331 OMAR ARENCIBIA GARCÍA   52:33 5:16 33 VETER M45 NARANJITO TEAM
249 488 ALEXANDER GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ   52:33 5:16 53 VETER M35  
250 582 DIONISIO LUIS ALVAREZ   52:33 5:16 51 VETER M40 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
251 372 JUAN RAMON CHAVEZ GARCIA   52:39 5:16 54 VETER M35  
252 346 RICHARD BETHENCOURT SANTANA   52:41 5:16 50 SENIOR M  
253 616 PABLO MELIÁN ESPINOSA   52:42 5:17 51 SENIOR M  
254 456 GUSTAVO GARCIA   52:43 5:17 55 VETER M35 TRAINING DAY
255 318 ALEXIS ALFONSO BARCOS   52:43 5:17 52 SENIOR M  
256 716 SERGIO ANDRES RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   52:48 5:17 56 VETER M35  
257 329 YURENA APONTE PACHECO F 52:48 5:17 8 SENIOR F  
258 721 DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   52:49 5:17 53 SENIOR M  
259 679 ALEJANDRO PEREZ TOLEDO   52:49 5:17 57 VETER M35  
260 754 LAURA TOLEDO LUIS F 52:50 5:17 9 SENIOR F  
261 451 DAVINIA FUENTES NAVARRO F 52:55 5:18 10 SENIOR F ATLETISMO AGUERE
262 440 LUDIVINE FERRAND F 52:57 5:18 3 VETER F45  
263 344 JUAN JESUS BENCOMO SILVA   52:57 5:18 52 VETER M40 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
264 549 ALVARO HERRANZ DUARTE   52:58 5:18 53 VETER M40 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
265 314 MOISES ALBERTO ALONSO   52:58 5:18 54 SENIOR M  
266 536 PEDRO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ MARTIN   52:59 5:18 58 VETER M35  
267 354 FERNANDO CABELLO MEDINA   53:05 5:19 34 VETER M45  
268 332 MARIA ELENA ARMAS GONZALEZ F 53:05 5:19 7 VETER F40 CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
269 613 JONAY MEDINA PADILLA   53:06 5:19 59 VETER M35 ATLETISMO AGUERE
270 767 SERGIO GUSTAVO VERDE BASO   53:17 5:20 60 VETER M35  
271 710 JUAN JESUS RODRIGUEZ CABRERA   53:18 5:20 35 VETER M45  
272 717 NOELIA RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ F 53:18 5:20 11 SENIOR F PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
273 531 DANIEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   53:18 5:20 20 VETER M50 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
274 459 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA ESTEVEZ   53:19 5:20 21 VETER M50  
275 376 RAFAEL CLAVERIE CORES   53:23 5:21 7 VETER M55 CLAVERIE TEAM
276 690 JOSE ANGEL RAMOS RAMOS   53:23 5:21 36 VETER M45 CLAVERIE TEAM
277 622 BEATRIZ MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ F 53:29 5:21 12 SENIOR F REACTIVITE FISIOTERAPIA AFITSPORT
278 699 ALONSO TINGUARO REYES SANCHEZ   53:43 5:23 61 VETER M35  
279 590 MANU MARRERO MARTÍN   53:44 5:23 54 VETER M40  
280 533 JOSÉ ANDRÉS HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   53:46 5:23 8 VETER M55  
281 540 VICTOR HERNANDEZ PADRON   53:49 5:23 55 SENIOR M  
282 592 BOADICEA MARTÍN CRUZ F 53:50 5:23 8 VETER F35  
283 519 FELIPE HERNANDEZ ACOSTA   53:51 5:23 37 VETER M45  
284 530 ABRAHAM HERNÁNDEZ GUARDIA   53:55 5:24 38 VETER M45  
285 761 CARMEN MARINA VALLADARES PEREZ F 53:55 5:24 13 SENIOR F  
286 442 RONALD FORONDA QUINTEROS   53:59 5:24 56 SENIOR M  
287 659 JUAN PERAZA HERNANDEZ   54:01 5:24 9 VETER M55 EDUCERE SPORT
288 330 EULOGIO ARBELO HERNANDEZ   54:12 5:26 62 VETER M35  
289 389 ZUZANA CSAJKOVA F 54:12 5:26 4 VETER F45  
290 343 BIBIANA BELLO GIL F 54:14 5:26 14 SENIOR F  
291 359 ROSENDO CABRERA HERNANDEZ   54:16 5:26 22 VETER M50  
292 673 BLAS PEREZ PEREZ   54:26 5:27 3 VETER M60  
293 548 AYOZE HERNANDEZ ZAMORA   54:26 5:27 57 SENIOR M  
294 626 ANGEL MERIDA MARQUEZ   54:32 5:28 39 VETER M45  
295 520 RAUL HERNANDEZ BISSHOPP   54:35 5:28 58 SENIOR M  
296 612 ZEBENZUI MEDINA DIAZ   54:37 5:28 59 SENIOR M  
297 400 JUAN SANTIAGO DELGADO LOPEZ   54:55 5:30 23 VETER M50 CLATOR 3.7
298 624 FERNANDO MENDOZA TORRES   54:58 5:30 40 VETER M45  
299 305 CEILA ACOSTA GONZALEZ F 55:01 5:31 1 VETER F50 CORREAYO
300 336 IVAN BAEZ BAEZ   55:02 5:31 60 SENIOR M  
301 696 DANIEL REYES HERNANDEZ   55:04 5:31 55 VETER M40  
302 599 ROSI MARTIN MONAGAS F 55:05 5:31 2 VETER F50 CLUB LIQUEN DEL TENIQUE
303 598 JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN MARTIN   55:05 5:31 10 VETER M55  
304 446 ANDRES FRANCO MASIDE   55:18 5:32 24 VETER M50  
305 521 JOSÉ CARLOS HERNÁNDEZ BRITO   55:24 5:33 25 VETER M50  
306 526 MARINA HERNÁNDEZ GALVAN F 55:26 5:33 9 VETER F35  
307 412 SONIA MARINA DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ F 55:31 5:33 3 VETER F50 STUDIO 54
308 452 Mª DEL CARMEN FUENTES REYES F 55:35 5:34 8 VETER F40  
309 782 ELENA MARTINEZ BASTADO F 55:37 5:34 2 ADAPTAD F  
310 358 GUILLERMO CABRERA HERNANDEZ   55:39 5:34 10 JUNIOR M CLATOR
311 565 BENEDICTA CANDELARIA LEDESMA ARVELO F 55:39 5:34 15 SENIOR F  
312 569 JAVIER LEÓN DOMÍNGUEZ   55:39 5:34 56 VETER M40  
313 635 ELENA MORA CUESTA F 55:46 5:35 16 SENIOR F  
314 702 FRAN RGUEZ   55:48 5:35 57 VETER M40 CABRALOCA
315 351 DAVID BOUZADA BIURRUN   55:52 5:36 58 VETER M40  
316 322 REMEDIOS ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ F 55:52 5:36 9 VETER F40 EDUCERE SPORT
317 457 ANGELICA GARCIA ALONSO F 55:52 5:36 17 SENIOR F  
318 522 MOISES HERNANDEZ CRUZ   55:52 5:36 59 VETER M40  
319 762 SERGIO VAZQUEZ ARBESU   55:53 5:36 60 VETER M40 EQUIPO DE MONTAÑA ML BLACK
320 681 DAVID PÉREZ VIÑOLY   55:53 5:36 61 SENIOR M PICOCABRA TRAIL
321 729 MONICA RUIZ PONS F 56:11 5:37 1 VETER F55  
322 723 OSCAR ROMON GARCIA   56:13 5:38 41 VETER M45  
323 379 RONALD CÓMEZ IRIARTE   56:13 5:38 62 SENIOR M  
324 407 KRISTHIAN DÍAZ ESCALANTE   56:14 5:38 63 SENIOR M C.A. TRASPASALIMITES
325 586 MANUEL MARÍN RODRÍGUEZ   56:15 5:38 63 VETER M35  
326 738 EDUARDO JUAN SANTANA GARCIA   56:15 5:38 64 VETER M35  
327 585 JESUS BAUDILIO LUIS PERDIGÓN   56:18 5:38 65 VETER M35  
328 424 MARÍA ÁNGELES DOMINGUEZ SOCORRO F 56:19 5:38 5 VETER F45 CANARYRUN
329 539 MÓNICA HERNÁNDEZ PADILLA F 56:20 5:38 18 SENIOR F  
330 348 SERGIO PEDRO BORGES LUGO   56:23 5:39 64 SENIOR M  
331 423 ALICIA DOMINGUEZ PERDOMO F 56:25 5:39 6 VETER F45  
332 375 RODOLFO CIES GONZALEZ   56:25 5:39 11 VETER M55  
333 714 FRAN M RODRIGUEZ FUENTES   56:27 5:39 66 VETER M35  
334 414 JAVIER DIAZ LUIS   56:27 5:39 61 VETER M40  
335 529 DOMINGO NICASIO HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   56:28 5:39 4 VETER M65 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
336 682 ALEJANDRA PÉREZ-LLOMBET QUINTANA F 56:42 5:41 19 SENIOR F  
337 686 CRISTINA QUINTANA HERRERA F 56:49 5:41 4 VETER F50  
338 443 LAURANNE FOURNIER F 56:51 5:41 20 SENIOR F HARANANDA
339 725 MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ ALVAREZ   56:51 5:41 62 VETER M40  
340 307 PABLO ACOSTA PLASENCIA   56:52 5:42 11 JUNIOR M LIKE TRIATLON
341 560 ESTHER JESUS ORTIZ F 56:58 5:42 21 SENIOR F  
342 737 VIRGINIA SANTAELLA F 57:03 5:43 1 JUNIOR F  
343 736 MIRIAN SANCHEZ TESTAL F 57:07 5:43 10 VETER F35  
344 481 CAROLINA GONZALEZ FLORES F 57:11 5:43 22 SENIOR F  
345 593 FRANCISCO MARTIN DE GANNES   57:14 5:44 67 VETER M35  
346 362 PABLO CAMACHO DE LA BARCENA   57:16 5:44 12 JUNIOR M  
347 701 SORAYA REYES SUÁREZ F 57:18 5:44 11 VETER F35  
348 333 KIARA ARMAS HERNANDEZ F 57:18 5:44 23 SENIOR F TORTUGAS TRAIL
349 695 JESUS MANUEL REYES GARCIA   57:34 5:46 26 VETER M50  
350 382 TAMARA CONDE PFAHL F 57:46 5:47 24 SENIOR F  
351 641 DAVID NAVARRO MEDINA   57:47 5:47 63 VETER M40  
352 765 BORJA VERA PLASENCIA   57:52 5:48 65 SENIOR M  
353 609 NICOLE MARTINEZ SCHULZ F 57:54 5:48 12 VETER F35 C.A. TRASPASALIMITES
354 575 JORGE LOPEZ LEON   57:55 5:48 68 VETER M35  
355 671 JUAN JOSE PEREZ MARTÍN   57:55 5:48 69 VETER M35  
356 477 ANA GONZALEZ DIAZ F 57:59 5:48 25 SENIOR F POWER ON
357 631 FERNANDO MOLINER SANZ   58:11 5:49 12 VETER M55  
358 480 MIRIAM GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ F 58:24 5:51 26 SENIOR F  
359 430 CARLOS JOSE EXPOSITO GERBER   58:24 5:51 66 SENIOR M REAL TRI
360 523 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ DARIAS   58:29 5:51 67 SENIOR M TRAINING DAY
361 639 CARMEN MUÑOZ PERDOMO F 58:32 5:52 2 VETER F55 ATLANTES TRAIL
362 418 FRAN DÍAZ. MARTÍN   58:35 5:52 64 VETER M40  
363 687 NEREIDA QUINTERO LOPEZ F 58:39 5:52 27 SENIOR F  
364 712 ALFREDO RODRÍGUEZ CANDELARIA   58:40 5:52 68 SENIOR M  
365 326 JOSÉ RAFAEL AMADOR ABREU   58:41 5:52 42 VETER M45 JARIEGO TRAIL
366 669 JUAN ANTONIO PEREZ LUIS   58:44 5:53 5 VETER M65  
367 621 JUAN SANTIAGO MENDEZ RAYA   58:44 5:53 6 VETER M65  
368 706 CRISTABEL ROCHA JIMENEZ F 58:46 5:53 28 SENIOR F  
369 356 DAINA CABRERA ESPLUGAS F 58:46 5:53 13 VETER F35  
370 334 ALEXEI AUNAPU   58:53 5:54 65 VETER M40  
371 614 KILLIAM MEDINA PÉREZ   58:55 5:54 69 SENIOR M  
372 320 SERGIO ALONSO GONZALEZ   59:21 5:56 70 SENIOR M  
373 511 RICHARD GUANCHE HERRERA   59:39 5:58 70 VETER M35  
374 768 FRANCISCO VILLANUEVA   59:41 5:58 27 VETER M50  
375 587 ALFONSO MARIN ROMERO   59:43 5:59 66 VETER M40  
376 728 MARIA DEL ROSARIO RUIZ LAVILLA F 59:44 5:59 5 VETER F50  
377 579 IVÁN LÓPEZ TRAVIESO   59:47 5:59 71 SENIOR M  
378 654 LILIANA PASCHINO ACOSTA F 59:50 5:59 29 SENIOR F  
379 743 BIRGIT SCHOENFELD F 59:51 5:59 7 VETER F45 HAPPY RUNNING FAMILY
380 563 MONICA LAPUERTA JARDI F 1:00:03 6:01 10 VETER F40  
381 640 BARBARA MURRAY BROWN F 1:00:14 6:02 3 VETER F55 GOLD RUNNERS
382 493 PEDRO MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ MENESES   1:00:22 6:03 43 VETER M45 SANTISORA
383 421 ANA MARÍA DOMÍNGUEZ FUMERO F 1:00:33 6:04 8 VETER F45 C.A. TRASPASALIMITES
384 589 LIDIA MARRERO MARRERO F 1:00:37 6:04 9 VETER F45  
385 460 MARIA GARCÍA GARCÍA - ESTRADA F 1:00:37 6:04 11 VETER F40  
386 415 MARIA SURIÑA DÍAZ MARTÍNEZ F 1:00:39 6:04 10 VETER F45  
387 559 CESAR IZQUIERDO GONZALEZ   1:00:44 6:05 67 VETER M40  
388 668 BEATRIZ PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ F 1:00:45 6:05 14 VETER F35 GUERRERAS CANARIAS
389 719 ANTONIO MANUEL RODRIGUEZ LUIS   1:00:51 6:05 68 VETER M40  
390 478 ANA GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ F 1:00:54 6:06 12 VETER F40 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
391 617 MUNESH M. MELWANI MELWANI   1:00:58 6:06 69 VETER M40  
392 483 MARIA CANDELARIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ F 1:01:02 6:07 11 VETER F45  
393 769 AXEL WAHLBY   1:01:11 6:07 72 SENIOR M  
394 360 ELENA CABRERA OLANO F 1:01:29 6:09 15 VETER F35  
395 739 BEGOÑA SANTANA GONZÁLEZ F 1:01:29 6:09 13 VETER F40 NARANJITO TEAM
396 369 SILVIA CASTRO SOSA F 1:01:29 6:09 14 VETER F40 CLAVERIE TEAM
397 566 PIERRE LEMERCIER   1:01:37 6:10 73 SENIOR M  
398 748 KAI SOVIJÄRVI   1:01:40 6:10 7 VETER M65 CA FINLAND
399 700 MONICA REYES SORIA F 1:01:52 6:12 30 SENIOR F  
400 496 MARIA JESSICA GONZALEZ MESA F 1:01:53 6:12 16 VETER F35  
401 770 HECTOR MIGUEL YANES PEREZ   1:01:54 6:12 71 VETER M35  
402 746 MARIA OLGA SORIA GUANCHE F 1:01:54 6:12 6 VETER F50  
403 766 VICTOR VERDE   1:01:54 6:12 74 SENIOR M  
404 601 ITHAISA MARTIN RODRIGUEZ F 1:01:54 6:12 31 SENIOR F  
405 591 Mª ANGELES MARTIN BORGES F 1:02:06 6:13 15 VETER F40  
406 781 RUBEN SCHUSTER POSTIGLIONE   1:02:13 6:14 3 ADAPTAD M  
407 651 GEMA PADRON BELLO F 1:02:39 6:16 17 VETER F35  
408 408 MARÍA DÍAZ ESCALANTE F 1:02:42 6:17 18 VETER F35 C.A. TRASPASALIMITES
409 661 YERAY PERDOMO GONZÁLEZ   1:02:51 6:17 75 SENIOR M MENRISCOTRAIL
410 763 LUCIA VEGA BATISTA F 1:02:59 6:18 2 JUNIOR F UAVA
411 758 MAITANE URIARTE ATXIKALLENDE F 1:02:59 6:18 32 SENIOR F  
412 604 LAURA MARTIN TORRES F 1:03:45 6:23 16 VETER F40  
413 605 RAQUEL MARTÍN TORRES F 1:03:45 6:23 33 SENIOR F  
414 732 CINZIA SACCATO F 1:03:56 6:24 4 VETER F55 CLATOR 3.7
415 675 ELSA PEREZ PIO F 1:04:21 6:26 19 VETER F35 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
416 436 MARIA BELEN FARIÑA JORGE F 1:04:36 6:28 34 SENIOR F  
417 722 DOMINGA CONCEPCIÓN RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ F 1:04:52 6:30 5 VETER F55  
418 370 ENRIQUE CAZAÑA GONZÁLEZ   1:04:58 6:30 4 VETER M60  
419 353 MILBA BURGOS FARIÑA F 1:06:21 6:39 17 VETER F40  
420 390 DAVID CUADRADO GONZALEZ   1:06:46 6:41 72 VETER M35  
421 633 DANIEL MONTOYA MURIANA   1:06:59 6:42 76 SENIOR M  
422 630 NAYRA MOLINA RODRIGUEZ F 1:07:05 6:43 20 VETER F35 GUERRERAS CANARIAS
423 578 ELOY LOPEZ MAYMO   1:07:12 6:44 77 SENIOR M  
424 448 HECTOR FABRICIO FUENTES DOMINGUEZ   1:07:13 6:44 78 SENIOR M  
425 449 ADRIAN ISAAC FUENTES GARCIA   1:07:19 6:44 73 VETER M35  
426 656 SILVIA PAZ MAYA F 1:07:26 6:45 35 SENIOR F  
427 734 ANNE-SOPHIE SALAZAR DEL CASTILLO F 1:10:24 7:03 3 JUNIOR F  
428 555 PETRA HUDIKOVA F 1:11:05 7:07 18 VETER F40 PRAHA 8
429 676 VICTOR M PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   1:13:37 7:22 74 VETER M35 LAS LIEBRES