III CHANAJIGA TRAIL - Los Realejos

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 309 YERAY PERAZA AGUIAR   1:14:00 6:10 1 SENIOR M CALCE TEAM TRAIL
2 314 HUGO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   1:15:12 6:16 2 SENIOR M ASCENSO TRAIL
3 270 IVAN HERNANDEZ DONIZ   1:16:22 6:22 3 SENIOR M PLAKACANARIAS-ISOVER TEAM
4 214 MAURICIO CARBALLO BELLO   1:16:22 6:22 4 SENIOR M PLAKACANARIAS-ISOVER TEAM
5 310 AIRAM PERAZA QUINTERO   1:18:04 6:31 5 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
6 291 JESUS EWING MARTIN VARGAS   1:18:24 6:32 6 SENIOR M HOTEL EL PATIO CAFETERIA
7 359 VICTOR MANUEL SOSA HUSSEIN   1:18:42 6:34 1 VETER M40  
8 235 JOSE JAVIER DIAZ ALONSO   1:19:28 6:38 7 SENIOR M SIROCO TRAIL
9 350 DOMINGO YANES RODRIGUEZ   1:20:14 6:42 8 SENIOR M  
10 254 PEDRO GARCIA GONZALEZ   1:22:05 6:51 9 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
11 282 JOSE MYKEL LORENZO AGUIAR   1:22:32 6:53 10 SENIOR M  
12 203 DANIEL AFONSO ABREU   1:23:42 6:59 1 JUNIOR M ATRAC MULTIAVENTURAS
13 331 HERIBERTO RODRIGUEZ PARRA   1:24:07 7:01 11 SENIOR M DAUTE TRAIL
14 287 JULIO M MARTIN FERNANDEZ   1:24:34 7:03 2 VETER M40 CLUB TRIATLON BESTIAZULES
15 315 HECTOR PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   1:24:41 7:04 3 VETER M40  
16 289 DIEGO MARTIN MARRERO   1:25:10 7:06 1 VETER M50  
17 362 JOSE ANTONIO MARRERO CHINEA   1:25:17 7:07 4 VETER M40 PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICEDENTAL
18 366 ALEJANDRO AMARO BELLO   1:25:25 7:07 1 VETER M45 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
19 346 FRAN TRUJILLO LUIS   1:25:38 7:09 12 SENIOR M PLAKACANARIAS-ISOVER TEAM
20 229 SANTIAGO DE LA HUERGA MORENO   1:25:51 7:10 2 VETER M45 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
21 308 SERGIO PEÑA LOPEZ   1:26:00 7:10 13 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
22 377 JAVIER CARBALLO RODRIGUEZ   1:26:20 7:12 14 SENIOR M  
23 376 NESTOR CARBALLO RODRIGUEZ   1:26:20 7:12 15 SENIOR M  
24 206 ELÍAS ALBERTOS GARCÍA   1:26:53 7:15 16 SENIOR M  
25 322 ENRIQUE ROBREDO MARTÍN   1:27:17 7:17 3 VETER M45 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
26 210 MARCO BALDINI   1:27:26 7:18 5 VETER M40  
27 236 MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ ALVAREZ   1:28:03 7:21 4 VETER M45  
28 242 IONE DIAZ REYES   1:29:42 7:29 17 SENIOR M STUDIO 54
29 338 JOSE IGNACIO SOCAS QUINTERO   1:29:51 7:30 18 SENIOR M CORREO VIEJO
30 253 JAVIER GARCIA GONZALEZ   1:30:13 7:31 5 VETER M45 CHAHORRA TRAIL
31 351 ALBERTO DIAZ MENDOZA   1:30:34 7:33 2 VETER M50 LEVANTA POLVACERAS
32 224 ROBERTO MARTIN CORREA HERNANDEZ   1:31:31 7:38 6 VETER M40 GOMERON TRAIL
33 317 SEBASTIAN PIÑEIRO VIDAL   1:31:51 7:40 19 SENIOR M SIROCO TRAIL
34 299 DAVID MORA PADRON   1:32:26 7:43 20 SENIOR M CLATOR 3,7
35 334 OLIVER SACRAMENTO HERNANDEZ   1:33:20 7:47 21 SENIOR M  
36 296 JOSE Mª MESA MORALES   1:33:24 7:47 6 VETER M45  
37 304 JOSÉ MIGUEL OLIETE LEZCANO   1:33:40 7:49 7 VETER M40  
38 243 MARCOS ANTONIO EXPOSITO GONZALEZ   1:33:45 7:49 8 VETER M40  
39 248 CARLOS GARCÍA   1:33:55 7:50 22 SENIOR M  
40 373 TAMARA HERNANDEZ VELAZQUEZ F 1:34:20 7:52 1 SENIOR F  
41 268 AITOR GUTIÉRREZ TOLEDO   1:35:39 7:59 23 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
42 372 RAUL MAXIMO DEL CASTILLO DEL CASTILLO   1:35:55 8:00 24 SENIOR M  
43 300 RICARDO MORALES BORGES   1:36:13 8:01 25 SENIOR M TITANES DE ARICO
44 263 EROS GONZALEZ VERA   1:36:28 8:03 26 SENIOR M  
45 272 JONÁS HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:36:54 8:05 27 SENIOR M  
46 207 MANUEL ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ   1:37:03 8:06 7 VETER M45 PICOCABRA TRAIL
47 275 VICENTE HERNÁNDEZ PALENZUELA   1:37:14 8:07 28 SENIOR M PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICEDENTAL
48 328 MARCOS RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   1:37:27 8:08 29 SENIOR M PLAKACANARIAS-ISOVER TEAM
49 274 JUAN VICENTE HERNANDEZ PADRON   1:38:56 8:15 9 VETER M40 AMORSECO TRAIL
50 324 JESUS DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GARCÍA   1:39:17 8:17 30 SENIOR M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
51 202 MIGUEL MATEO ACEVEDO DIAZ   1:39:27 8:18 3 VETER M50 CENTRO DEPORTIVO GENESIS
52 262 JONATHAN GONZALEZ MARTIN   1:39:43 8:19 31 SENIOR M TRIFITPRO
53 217 ALEXIS CEDRES ARMAS   1:39:55 8:20 32 SENIOR M  
54 375 JUAN JOSE BORGES PLASENCIA   1:40:05 8:21 33 SENIOR M  
55 337 JESUS SANTOS SANTOS   1:40:34 8:23 8 VETER M45  
56 290 CLEMENTE MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   1:41:10 8:26 1 VETER M65  
57 294 ALEJANDRO MELIAN IZQUIERDO   1:41:24 8:27 2 JUNIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
58 219 JOSE CHINEA CHINEA   1:42:47 8:34 4 VETER M50  
59 286 LETICIA MARTIN CABRERA F 1:43:47 8:39 2 SENIOR F ATLETAS 97
60 238 JUAN JESUS DIAZ DIAZ   1:44:55 8:45 34 SENIOR M  
61 327 MARCOS RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   1:45:31 8:48 10 VETER M40  
62 306 JUAN JOSE PACHECO GLEZ   1:45:47 8:49 5 VETER M50 CLATOR 3.7
63 251 HERMENGAUDIO GARCIA CABRERA   1:45:47 8:49 35 SENIOR M  
64 226 EDUARDO CRUZ MARTÍN   1:46:22 8:52 11 VETER M40 LAS LIEBRES
65 367 JOEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:47:03 8:56 3 JUNIOR M  
66 348 JANE WICKHAM F 1:47:10 8:56 1 VETER F50 CD TRAVERTORO
67 265 JOCHEN GRÜNING   1:47:12 8:56 6 VETER M50  
68 259 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ   1:47:13 8:56 12 VETER M40  
69 361 RAYCO DEL CRISTO TRUJILLO CASTRO   1:47:38 8:59 36 SENIOR M  
70 250 JOSE GENRY GARCIA CABRERA   1:49:10 9:06 13 VETER M40  
71 266 DAVID GUIDO DELGADO   1:49:13 9:06 14 VETER M40 ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
72 325 MIGUEL ARSENIO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   1:49:55 9:10 9 VETER M45 WWW.URBANRUNN.ES
73 305 DAVID OLIVA   1:50:01 9:10 37 SENIOR M EDUCERE SPORT
74 293 ABRAHAM SALVADOR MEDINA HERRERA   1:50:07 9:11 38 SENIOR M SITIO LIBRE RUNNERS
75 307 AGUSTIN PACHECO REAL   1:50:07 9:11 15 VETER M40 SITIO LIBRE RUNNERS
76 349 JOSE LUIS YANES PEREZ   1:50:07 9:11 1 VETER M55 SITIO LIBRE RUNNERS
77 205 SIXTO ALBELO   1:50:16 9:12 39 SENIOR M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
78 345 SANDRA TRUJILLO ARMAS F 1:50:22 9:12 3 SENIOR F  
79 316 FRANCIS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   1:50:30 9:13 4 JUNIOR M ATRAC MULTIAVENTURA
80 374 AYTHAMI GARCIA PLASENCIA   1:50:51 9:15 40 SENIOR M  
81 211 LUIS BENÍTEZ LUIS   1:51:20 9:17 41 SENIOR M RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
82 233 FELIX DELGADO GONZALEZ   1:52:16 9:22 42 SENIOR M AMORSECO TRAIL
83 343 ANTONIA TOLEDO DIAZ F 1:52:16 9:22 2 VETER F50 4 EMETRAIL
84 241 JAVIER DIAZ LUIS   1:52:33 9:23 16 VETER M40  
85 283 CESAREO LUGO MEJIAS   1:52:47 9:24 2 VETER M55  
86 271 YURENA HERNANDEZ GARCIA F 1:53:06 9:26 4 SENIOR F STUDIO 54
87 344 LEONCIA TORRES MESA F 1:53:15 9:27 1 VETER F45  
88 260 AIDA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ F 1:53:16 9:27 5 SENIOR F ASCENSO TRAIL
89 232 EDUARDO DELGADO GONZALEZ   1:53:40 9:29 5 JUNIOR M  
90 285 MANU MARRERO   1:54:02 9:31 17 VETER M40 GR COTA MÁXIMA-LEVANTAPOLVACERAS
91 246 NIRA FARIÑA ESTUPIÑAN F 1:55:15 9:37 6 SENIOR F PICO TRAIL RUNNING
92 212 ALMUDENA BETHENCOURT LINARES F 1:55:30 9:38 7 SENIOR F 4EMES TRAIL
93 332 CARLOS ROMAGUERA GARCIA   1:55:54 9:40 18 VETER M40 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
94 320 FIONA REYES ROBERTS F 1:56:05 9:41 8 SENIOR F PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
95 358 LUIS LORENZO ARCHEN   1:57:14 9:47 6 JUNIOR M  
96 216 CARLOS CASTRILLO DE LA ROSA   1:58:15 9:52 43 SENIOR M PATEA SAN BORONDON
97 223 LORENA CORREA GUTIERREZ F 1:58:41 9:54 9 SENIOR F GUILLAMA TEAM
98 231 JOSE DAVID DEL PINO JIMENEZ   1:58:55 9:55 44 SENIOR M  
99 230 JOSÉ ANTONIO DE LA ROSA NAVARRO   1:59:39 9:59 45 SENIOR M  
100 277 VÍCTOR HERRERA GONZÁLEZ   2:00:12 10:01 46 SENIOR M  
101 261 DIEGO GONZÁLEZ HERRERA   2:00:12 10:01 47 SENIOR M DTJ TRAIL
102 237 ANA BELEN DIAZ DIAZ F 2:00:47 10:04 1 VETER F40 CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS
103 302 LIDIA NAVARRO TORRES F 2:01:46 10:09 2 VETER F40 4EMES TRAIL
104 284 FRANCISCO MIGUEL LUGO MEJIAS   2:03:07 10:16 10 VETER M45  
105 221 DANIEL CID LOPEZ   2:03:56 10:20 1 VETER M60 T-SPORTS "CORRER Y VIVIR"
106 269 PAULA HERNÁNDEZ DIONIS F 2:04:14 10:22 10 SENIOR F ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
107 342 PEDRO JESÚS TOLEDO BELLO   2:04:51 10:25 11 VETER M45 GOMERON TRAIL
108 249 CARMEN DOLORES GARCIA AMADOR F 2:04:55 10:25 11 SENIOR F WWW.URBANRUNN.ES
109 278 RASA IVANAUSKAITE F 2:05:21 10:27 12 SENIOR F OK AZUOLAS
110 204 MIRIAN AFONSO ABREU F 2:05:49 10:29 13 SENIOR F C.D. MULTIAVENTURAS ATRAT
111 354 SERGIO ROMERO ABREU   2:05:49 10:29 48 SENIOR M  
112 311 JOSE ROBERTO PEREZ ABREU   2:06:34 10:33 7 VETER M50  
113 321 FRAN RODRIGUEZ   2:06:48 10:34 19 VETER M40 CD CABRALOCA
114 355 JONAY FRIAS FAJARDO   2:07:38 10:39 49 SENIOR M  
115 267 JUAN GUILLAMA EXPOSITO   2:07:39 10:39 2 VETER M65 PICO TRAIL
116 330 JESÚS MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ NIEVES   2:08:14 10:42 50 SENIOR M  
117 365 ROBERTO SACRAMENTO MARTIN   2:09:22 10:47 8 VETER M50 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
118 208 JOSE RAFAEL AMADOR ABREU   2:09:27 10:48 12 VETER M45  
119 264 GEORGINA GRANADOS BASTE F 2:09:31 10:48 2 VETER F45 CANDETLON
120 292 INDRA MARTINEZ F 2:10:28 10:53 14 SENIOR F  
121 295 DIEGO MELIAN ROJAS   2:10:35 10:53 13 VETER M45 AGUERE TRIATLON
122 356 JUAN JESUS ROMERO PRIETO   2:11:29 10:58 20 VETER M40 ZANATA TRAIL
123 255 TAMARA GARCIA MORALES F 2:11:52 11:00 15 SENIOR F  
124 288 MOISES MARTIN GARCÍA   2:11:52 11:00 51 SENIOR M  
125 340 KAI SOVIJÄRVI   2:11:58 11:00 3 VETER M65 C.A. FINLAND TORREVIEJA
126 369 MARIA ESTALAYO MAS F 2:12:08 11:01 16 SENIOR F  
127 368 NAIRA CABRERA MARTIN F 2:12:08 11:01 17 SENIOR F  
128 281 NICOLAS LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:12:13 11:01 52 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROYECT
129 222 YOLANDA CORDOBA F 2:15:30 11:18 3 VETER F40 GUERRERAS CANARIAS ALMAXXIMO
130 347 JUAN VERA   2:15:30 11:18 21 VETER M40  
131 298 RAYCO MORA   2:16:07 11:21 53 SENIOR M  
132 303 ANA BELEN NAVARRO TORRES F 2:16:53 11:25 18 SENIOR F 4 EMETRAIL
133 228 ROBERTO DE ARA GONZALEZ   2:18:45 11:34 54 SENIOR M DTJ TRAIL
134 239 YOHALY DIAZ DOMINGUEZ F 2:19:18 11:37 19 SENIOR F  
135 252 JAIME GARCIA FRAGOSO   2:19:19 11:37 55 SENIOR M  
136 279 BENEDICTA CANDELARIA LEDESMA ARVELO F 2:20:00 11:40 20 SENIOR F  
137 209 JOSE ANTONIO ANGEL MELIAN   2:23:39 11:59 22 VETER M40  
138 215 Mª CANDELARIA CASAÑAS HERNANDEZ F 2:24:00 12:00 21 SENIOR F  
139 323 NAYRA RODRÍGUEZ F 2:24:57 12:05 22 SENIOR F  
140 245 FRANCISCO JAVIER FARIÑA DELGADO   2:29:02 12:26 56 SENIOR M  
141 301 MANUEL MORIN MELIAN   2:30:58 12:35 2 VETER M60  
142 335 ANGEL SAN FELIPE VELASCO   2:34:03 12:51 9 VETER M50  
143 363 BEATRIZ PEREZ GONZALEZ F 2:40:50 13:25 23 SENIOR F GUERRERAS CANARIAS ALMAXXIMO
144 227 HARIDIAN CRUZ ROCHA F 2:51:03 14:16 24 SENIOR F  
145 220 SERGIO DAVID CHINEA CHINEA   2:51:03 14:16 57 SENIOR M  
146 364 LAURA HERNANDEZ SUEIRAS F 2:55:57 14:40 25 SENIOR F GUERRERAS CANARIAS ALMAXXIMO
147 218 MARIA JOSE CERPA MARRERO F 3:02:35 15:13 26 SENIOR F  
148 280 VICTOR LOPEZ HERNANDEZ   3:17:12 16:26 58 SENIOR M