II Media Maratón Nocturna PUERTO DE LA CRUZ - DIVINA PASTORA SEGUROS

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 2 RICARDO HERNANDEZ MARRERO   1:13:04 3:29 1 SENIOR M ADIDAS STORE TENERIFE
2 182 AYOZE PÉREZ TEJERA   1:15:31 3:36 1 VETER M35 TRIVALLE GÜÍMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
3 228 JAVIER DAVID SEDEÑO RAVELO   1:17:55 3:43 2 SENIOR M TRIVALLE GÜIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
4 73 JUAN GARCIA GONZALEZ   1:18:42 3:45 2 VETER M35 ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
5 249 MIGUEL ANGEL VAQUERO AGAMA   1:19:27 3:47 1 VETER M45 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
6 146 D MARTIN GONZALEZ   1:19:37 3:48 3 VETER M35 CT PEJEVERDE
7 163 CARLOS NÚÑEZ CATALÁN   1:20:10 3:49 3 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATLÓN
8 48 IVAN DELGADO ARMAS   1:21:18 3:53 4 VETER M35 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
9 56 ARNAU SERRADESANFERM BRUCH   1:22:03 3:55 1 JUNIOR M  
10 219 DAVID ROSALES CARRILLO   1:22:28 3:56 4 SENIOR M CASA VENEZUELA
11 225 PAUL SANTOS   1:22:31 3:56 1 VETER M40 FREE MOTION TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
12 89 SAMUEL GONZÁLEZ GORRÍN   1:23:59 4:00 5 VETER M35  
13 107 JONATHAN GUILLÉN DELGADO   1:24:12 4:01 6 VETER M35 NURICAN TRAIL
14 62 CRISTIAN EXPOSITO CAMPOS   1:24:16 4:01 5 SENIOR M BURELA
15 121 HÉCTOR HERNÁNDEZ TORRES   1:24:26 4:02 6 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRI SUR
16 153 DIEGO MINGER   1:25:11 4:04 7 SENIOR M CAMINANTES OROTAVA
17 47 ENRIQUE DELGADO ALONSO   1:25:14 4:04 7 VETER M35  
18 3 LAURA VAN DEN BEUCKEN F 1:26:14 4:07 1 SENIOR F BIKILA CANARIAS
19 30 ZENOBIO CARBALLO BELLO   1:27:08 4:09 2 VETER M45 TRAVERTORO
20 230 KENTY SIVERIO   1:28:47 4:14 2 VETER M40 EDUCERE SPORT
21 12 ÁNGEL LUIS ALVAREZ GONZÁLEZ   1:28:51 4:14 8 SENIOR M TRIPTO
22 71 FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA BELLO   1:29:25 4:16 1 VETER M50  
23 55 JORGE EDÉN DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ   1:29:28 4:16 2 JUNIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
24 81 JOSE ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ ARPA   1:29:45 4:17 3 VETER M45  
25 231 JAVIER SOSA ZAMORANO   1:29:46 4:17 8 VETER M35 CT PEJEVERDE
26 109 ANTONIO ALEXIS GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ   1:30:17 4:18 4 VETER M45  
27 118 LUIS BRAULIO HERNANDEZ LOPEZ   1:31:25 4:22 2 VETER M50  
28 145 JAVIER MARTÍN GARCÍA   1:31:49 4:23 3 JUNIOR M  
29 94 KILIAN GONZÁLEZ LORENZO   1:31:54 4:23 9 SENIOR M  
30 37 ANTONIO CORREA MEDINA   1:31:57 4:23 10 SENIOR M C.C. BIKRONOS
31 188 JESÚS MARÍA PRIETO GUTIÉRREZ   1:32:11 4:24 1 VETER M55 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
32 253 HECTOR DAVID GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:32:13 4:24 3 VETER M40  
33 195 JOSE TOMÁS RAMOS PEREZ   1:32:25 4:24 5 VETER M45 TRIATLON BAYANA
34 177 JESUS PEREZ INFANTE   1:32:30 4:25 9 VETER M35 ACHINET CANICROSS
35 78 KIRILL GLUSHKOV   1:32:38 4:25 11 SENIOR M BIKE CLUB 3x9
36 191 IVÁN QUINTERO SALAZAR   1:32:41 4:25 12 SENIOR M COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO LA JURADA
37 214 JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO   1:32:49 4:26 6 VETER M45 COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO LA JURADA
38 224 MANUEL ANGEL SANTANA TUREGANO   1:32:54 4:26 4 VETER M40 GUACHINCHE MARATON
39 45 JOSE LUIS DE LEON RODRIGUEZ   1:32:58 4:26 5 VETER M40  
40 129 BASILIO JESUS LABRADOR SANABRIA   1:33:32 4:28 3 VETER M50 EDUCERE SPORT
41 27 ALBERTO BRITO ESTÉVEZ   1:33:36 4:28 13 SENIOR M C.A. TRASPASALIMITES
42 16 JACOBO ARTEAGA HERNANDEZ   1:33:37 4:28 14 SENIOR M C.A. TRASPASALIMITES
43 113 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ ALAMO   1:33:46 4:28 10 VETER M35 TEIDEBOX
44 114 JUANFRA HERNANDEZ DE LA ROSA   1:33:56 4:29 11 VETER M35  
45 152 JOSE MARIA MESA MORALES   1:34:01 4:29 7 VETER M45  
46 25 ANA BOULLON SABIN F 1:34:03 4:29 1 VETER F35 COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO LA JURADA
47 220 JESUS RUBIO DIAZ   1:34:04 4:29 12 VETER M35 COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO LA JURADA
48 13 JAVIER ALVAREZ VIÑA   1:34:24 4:30 13 VETER M35 ANTHUS
49 147 FELIZ ROBERTO MARTÍN LORENZO   1:34:26 4:30 8 VETER M45 JON&JOR
50 189 JORGE JESÚS PULIDO PÉREZ   1:34:26 4:30 6 VETER M40 JON&JOR TRAIL
51 227 VICTOR SANZ DELGADO YUMAR   1:34:33 4:31 9 VETER M45  
52 28 ADONIS CABO DE LEON   1:34:42 4:31 15 SENIOR M  
53 194 PILI RAMOS GUANCHE F 1:34:50 4:31 1 VETER F45 TRITEIDE
54 223 ALEJANDRO SANTANA GONZALEZ   1:34:58 4:32 10 VETER M45 ZANATA SAUZAL
55 134 ANGEL LUIS LOPEZ ACUÑA   1:35:19 4:33 14 VETER M35 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
56 208 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   1:35:46 4:34 7 VETER M40  
57 14 JOSE ANTONIO ARIAS VILAR   1:36:07 4:35 1 VETER M60  
58 226 MIGUEL ÁNGEL SANTOS ACOSTA   1:36:51 4:37 11 VETER M45 BUHO TRAIL
59 21 ANDRES BERNARDEZ FERNANDEZ   1:36:54 4:37 15 VETER M35 ASCENSO TRAIL MAPFRE
60 11 JONAS ALVAREZ GARCÍA   1:37:07 4:38 16 VETER M35  
61 209 PEDRO MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ LINARES   1:37:24 4:39 16 SENIOR M  
62 105 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ VIERA   1:37:27 4:39 4 VETER M50 GUACHINCHE MARATON
63 72 JAIME GARCIA FRAGOSO   1:37:41 4:39 8 VETER M40 ANTHUS TRIATLON
64 75 JOSÉ YERAY GARCÍA MARTÍN   1:37:57 4:40 17 SENIOR M T-SPORTS
65 156 MIGUEL MONTERREY VARELA   1:38:08 4:41 18 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATLÓN
66 238 HÉCTOR TOLEDO PADILLA   1:38:10 4:41 19 SENIOR M  
67 128 BRETT KRONEWITTER   1:38:19 4:41 5 VETER M50 AIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
68 150 JOSEPH MESA EVANS   1:38:40 4:42 17 VETER M35  
69 19 JOSE BARRETO PÉREZ   1:38:42 4:42 9 VETER M40 C.D. ARISTA
70 4 FRANCISCO ABRANTE GARCIA   1:38:51 4:43 6 VETER M50  
71 143 CIPRIANO MARRERO GARCIA   1:38:55 4:43 18 VETER M35  
72 201 MIGUEL ÁNGEL REYES LORENZO   1:39:16 4:44 19 VETER M35  
73 213 HERI RODRIGUEZ PARRA   1:39:19 4:44 20 SENIOR M ALHEDAN TRAIL
74 6 AIRAM ACOSTA PÉREZ   1:39:50 4:46 21 SENIOR M PODONA TRAIL
75 79 ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ PÉREZ   1:39:57 4:46 12 VETER M45  
76 61 MIGUEL ANGEL ESTUPINAN FELIPE   1:40:05 4:46 10 VETER M40  
77 70 JOSÉ JUAN GARCESO CAMACHO   1:42:58 4:55 1 ADAPTAD M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
78 148 ABRAHAM SALVADOR MEDINA HERRERA   1:40:24 4:47 20 VETER M35 SITIO LITRE RUNNERS
79 221 AGUSTIN SÁENZ OVERLEY   1:40:31 4:48 7 VETER M50  
80 241 FELIX TRUJILLO MARTIN   1:41:00 4:49 11 VETER M40  
81 17 FABIÁN ARTIME PINILLA   1:41:10 4:49 21 VETER M35  
82 41 CARLOS FELIPE DAVILA JORGE   1:41:10 4:49 12 VETER M40 PODONA TRAIL
83 211 LUDMILLA BOSSMANN F 1:41:37 4:51 2 VETER F35  
84 112 ROBERTO HERNÁNDEZ   1:41:39 4:51 22 SENIOR M  
85 160 MARIANO EZEQUIEL MUÑOZ   1:41:40 4:51 23 SENIOR M EDUCERE SPORT
86 161 MANUEL MUÑOZ PERDOMO   1:41:43 4:51 13 VETER M45 ATLANTES TRAIL
87 5 BERNARDO ACOSTA ÉVORA   1:41:55 4:52 2 VETER M55 PODONA TRAIL
88 174 ISIDRO PERDOMO RODRIGUEZ   1:42:00 4:52 3 VETER M55 NATURAL BEAUTY
89 26 ANDREA BRAVI   1:42:00 4:52 24 SENIOR M  
90 216 DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ SAN NICOLAS   1:42:02 4:52 13 VETER M40 ZANATA TRAIL
91 237 RAYCO TAÑO BARRETO   1:42:16 4:53 22 VETER M35 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
92 151 MANUEL MESA GARCIA   1:42:21 4:53 23 VETER M35 VALLE GYM
93 84 SERGIO GONZALEZ DE CHAVEZ VAZQUEZ   1:42:23 4:53 24 VETER M35  
94 175 DOMINGO PÉREZ CRUZ   1:42:27 4:53 8 VETER M50 7RAID
95 7 DAVID AFONSO GONZALEZ   1:42:36 4:54 25 VETER M35 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
96 172 ANTONIO PAREDES RIBERA   1:42:43 4:54 14 VETER M45 B-SPORTY
97 58 JOSE DOMINGO DOMINGUEZ DE LEON   1:42:53 4:54 4 JUNIOR M ZANATA SAUZAL
98 132 ENRIQUE LEÓN MARTÍNEZ   1:43:02 4:55 15 VETER M45 NOLLEGAMOS
99 32 JORGE CARME CAMARAS   1:43:15 4:55 16 VETER M45  
100 92 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   1:43:16 4:55 17 VETER M45 7RAID
101 141 FRANCISCO MACHÍN MARRERO   1:43:27 4:56 18 VETER M45 GUACHINCHE MARATON
102 140 JUAN MANUEL LUIS PACHECO   1:43:38 4:56 19 VETER M45  
103 133 YERAY LLANOS QUINTERO   1:43:46 4:57 25 SENIOR M TRAINING DAY
104 87 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ GARCIA   1:44:08 4:58 14 VETER M40 SITIO LITRE RUNNERS
105 24 SERGITO BORGHETTI ROMERO   1:44:19 4:58 15 VETER M40  
106 240 PEDRO TRUJILLO CRUZ   1:44:30 4:59 1 VETER M65 EDUCERE SPORT
107 158 JAVIER MORALES ROMERO   1:44:51 5:00 26 SENIOR M TRAVERTORO
108 74 ABEL GARCIA HERNANDEZ   1:44:53 5:00 27 SENIOR M  
109 76 JESUS GARCIA RIVERO   1:44:53 5:00 4 VETER M55  
110 40 PEDRO DAVILA JORGE   1:45:19 5:01 20 VETER M45 PODONA TRAIL
111 119 DAMIAN HERNANDEZ RUIZ   1:45:32 5:02 21 VETER M45 TRIPTO
112 29 CARLOS CALLEJO CAMACHO   1:45:32 5:02 26 VETER M35 TRIPTO
113 212 LORENZO RODRIGUEZ PACHECO   1:45:36 5:02 9 VETER M50  
114 18 CRISTO ARVELO CANINO   1:45:39 5:02 28 SENIOR M  
115 64 SANTIAGO EXPOSITO HERRERA   1:45:45 5:03 29 SENIOR M SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
116 137 VICENTE LUIS   1:45:56 5:03 22 VETER M45 C.D. DESNIVEL
117 99 BERNARDO GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ   1:45:56 5:03 23 VETER M45 C.D. DESNIVEL
118 68 JUAN LUIS FUMERO MARTIN   1:45:57 5:03 27 VETER M35  
119 52 JOSE LUIS DELGADO SERPA   1:46:00 5:03 16 VETER M40 EL MISTER BASE DEPORTES SALUD
120 23 JUAN JOSÉ BORGES GONZÁLEZ   1:46:05 5:03 28 VETER M35  
121 15 CRISTIANO ARMANINI   1:46:06 5:04 30 SENIOR M  
122 116 SIGFREDO HERNANDEZ GARCIA   1:46:15 5:04 24 VETER M45  
123 80 DIEGO GREGORIO GONZALEZ ABREU   1:46:21 5:04 25 VETER M45  
124 111 INGO BOSSMANN   1:47:08 5:06 26 VETER M45  
125 180 ÁNGEL JAVIER PÉREZ REGALADO   1:47:36 5:08 31 SENIOR M  
126 210 NICOLÁS RODRÍGUEZ MEDINA   1:47:38 5:08 29 VETER M35  
127 246 JANE WICKHAM F 1:47:40 5:08 1 VETER F55 TRAVERTORO
128 65 OLEGARIO FARIÑA JORGE   1:47:50 5:09 2 VETER M60  
129 247 Mª CANDELARIA YANES HERNÁNDEZ F 1:47:53 5:09 1 VETER F40  
130 165 ANDRES ORELLANA MOBILLI   1:48:04 5:09 32 SENIOR M  
131 39 ÁNGEL DAVID CRUZ DE LEÓN   1:48:08 5:09 33 SENIOR M CALCE TEAM TRAIL
132 168 ROBERTO PACHECO GARCÍA   1:48:12 5:10 17 VETER M40 CLATOR 3.7
133 154 JUAN MIGUEL MOLINA GONZALEZ   1:48:31 5:10 5 VETER M55 ATLANTES TRAIL
134 170 AGUSTIN PACHECO REAL   1:48:54 5:12 18 VETER M40 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
135 185 HÉCTOR PINO CONCEPCIÓN   1:48:54 5:12 34 SENIOR M OHANA TRIATLON
136 42 EDGAR ARMANDO DAVILA TRETO   1:49:08 5:12 35 SENIOR M  
137 183 J FERMIN PIEDRA BATISTA   1:49:12 5:12 10 VETER M50  
138 103 NATALIA GONZALEZ TABERA F 1:49:36 5:14 2 VETER F45 ATLETAS 97
139 200 IVÁN ANTONIO REYES AGUIAR   1:49:39 5:14 19 VETER M40 ANTHUS TRIATLON
140 69 FRANCISCO JAVIER FUMERO MARTIN   1:49:46 5:14 20 VETER M40 TODOS CON LIAM
141 131 BLAS ELICIO LEÓN HERNÁNDEZ   1:49:48 5:14 30 VETER M35 TROTONES
142 127 OLIVER KRAUS   1:49:58 5:15 27 VETER M45  
143 251 MARKUS BURG   1:50:06 5:15 21 VETER M40  
144 187 JAIME MARIA PONS MEDEROS   1:50:18 5:16 28 VETER M45  
145 115 MARCO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ESTEVEZ   1:50:19 5:16 31 VETER M35 JARIEGO TRAIL
146 38 ANTONIO EMILIANO CORTES DIEZ   1:50:25 5:16 2 VETER M65  
147 204 JOSE MANUEL RIOS CALZADILLA   1:50:46 5:17 6 VETER M55  
148 9 KALLE AHOLA   1:50:55 5:17 29 VETER M45 FC TAVASTIA HELSINKI
149 120 JUAN MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ   1:51:34 5:19 11 VETER M50  
150 63 MOISES EXPOSITO HERNANDEZ   1:52:06 5:21 22 VETER M40  
151 236 JAVI SUAREZ MARTIN   1:52:31 5:22 23 VETER M40 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
152 53 JUANMA DELGADO TORRES   1:53:05 5:23 24 VETER M40 SANTANDER
153 123 JUAN PABLO HERNANDEZ VARGAS   1:53:13 5:24 32 VETER M35 CLATOR
154 199 AQUILES REMON NAVARRO   1:53:14 5:24 25 VETER M40 CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
155 235 FERNANDO SUÁREZ GONZÁLEZ   1:53:45 5:25 26 VETER M40 TODOS CON LIAM
156 149 RAMON MENDEZ LUIS   1:53:54 5:26 30 VETER M45  
157 10 ÁLVARO ALAYÓN GONZÁLEZ   1:54:24 5:27 5 JUNIOR M  
158 82 MARCO ANTONIO GONZALEZ BARRETO   1:54:29 5:27 12 VETER M50  
159 234 JAVIER SUÁREZ GÓMEZ   1:54:31 5:28 27 VETER M40 PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT
160 130 FRANCISCO JAVIER LEDESMA MARTIN   1:54:36 5:28 28 VETER M40  
161 248 JOSE LUIS YANES PEREZ   1:54:45 5:28 3 VETER M60 SITIO LITRE RUNNERS
162 36 JAVIER CORPAS   1:54:51 5:29 36 SENIOR M  
163 60 ALICIA ESTÉVEZ MORALES F 1:54:54 5:29 2 VETER F40 CCT SANTA CRUZ
164 96 CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ MENDOZA   1:55:00 5:29 37 SENIOR M  
165 50 CARLOS GILBERTO DELGADO MARTIN   1:55:02 5:29 31 VETER M45  
166 8 JUAN EDUARDO AFONSO GUERRA   1:55:25 5:30 7 VETER M55 ATLETISMO AGUERE
167 136 JAVIER LÓPEZ-CEPERO   1:55:25 5:30 13 VETER M50 C.A. OLIMPO CADIZ
168 101 ALBERTO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:56:11 5:32 33 VETER M35  
169 229 JUAN PABLO SEVERI   1:57:06 5:35 3 VETER M65  
170 138 TEÓGENES LUIS REYES   1:57:18 5:36 14 VETER M50  
171 166 GUNDE ORTA   1:57:23 5:36 34 VETER M35 TROTONES
172 162 STANISLAV NIKITIN   1:57:29 5:36 35 VETER M35 RRUNS
173 135 JESUS ENRIQUE LOPEZ DE LEON   1:57:38 5:36 29 VETER M40  
174 222 IVAN SANCHEZ CALLE   1:57:44 5:37 36 VETER M35  
175 181 JESUS MANUEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   1:57:44 5:37 8 VETER M55  
176 217 LUIS MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ VELA   1:58:03 5:38 32 VETER M45 COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO LA JURADA
177 95 ALFREDO GONZALEZ MEDEL   1:58:32 5:39 30 VETER M40  
178 90 BENITO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   1:59:30 5:42 4 VETER M60  
179 193 HÉCTOR CASTILLO RAMOS   1:59:38 5:42 38 SENIOR M  
180 34 NICOLA CATALDO   2:00:03 5:43 37 VETER M35  
181 190 SERGIO QUINTERO HERNANDEZ   2:00:12 5:44 31 VETER M40 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
182 178 MANUEL ÁNGEL PÉREZ LORENZO   2:00:13 5:44 39 SENIOR M  
183 124 JUAN JOSE HERRERA MAGDALENA   2:00:58 5:46 38 VETER M35 NURICAN TRAIL
184 242 MARIA JENNIFER TRUJILLO RODRIGUEZ F 2:00:58 5:46 3 VETER F35 C.A. TRASPASALIMITES
185 31 MIGUEL CARBALLO EXPOSITO   2:01:14 5:47 9 VETER M55 ATLETAS 97
186 239 MARIA TOLMACHEVA F 2:01:33 5:48 4 VETER F35  
187 110 JUAN FELIPE HDEZ HDEZ   2:02:18 5:50 15 VETER M50  
188 117 PEDRO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   2:02:44 5:51 5 VETER M60  
189 100 JULIA MARIA GONZALEZ REYES F 2:03:32 5:53 3 VETER F45 GUACHINCHE MARATON
190 176 ÁLVARO PÉREZ DE ARMAS   2:03:33 5:53 16 VETER M50 STUDIO 54
191 22 MOISÉS BETANCORT   2:03:35 5:53 33 VETER M45  
192 122 RAYCO HERNÁNDEZ TRUJILLO   2:04:18 5:56 32 VETER M40 FREE MOTION TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
193 215 BEATRIZ RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS F 2:04:18 5:56 3 VETER F40  
194 203 MANUEL MARKUS RICHTER RICHTER   2:05:14 5:58 33 VETER M40  
195 83 LORENA GONZALEZ BENITEZ F 2:05:25 5:59 4 VETER F40  
196 171 ANGEL RAMON PADILLA GONZALEZ   2:06:14 6:01 34 VETER M45 C.A. TRASPASALIMITES
197 66 ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ PEREZ   2:07:57 6:06 6 JUNIOR M  
198 202 N. IMOBACH REYES PLASENCIA   2:08:26 6:07 39 VETER M35  
199 205 FABIOLA ROA SOSA F 2:08:52 6:09 4 VETER F45  
200 46 MARC DEL DIN   2:08:56 6:09 17 VETER M50  
201 144 EDUARDO MARTÍN DE ARMAS   2:09:11 6:09 40 VETER M35  
202 184 GIOVANNI PIERINI   2:12:32 6:19 10 VETER M55 ATLETICA ARZIGNANO
203 104 SILVIA GONZALEZ TAVERA F 2:12:59 6:20 5 VETER F35  
204 88 CARMELO VICENTE GONZALEZ GARCIA   2:13:11 6:21 35 VETER M45  
205 106 DANIEL GROSSO CASTILLA   2:17:14 6:33 7 JUNIOR M  
206 77 SEBY GENOVA   2:17:34 6:33 41 VETER M35  
207 206 ENRIQUE JUAN ROBAYNA GARCIA   2:17:42 6:34 4 VETER M65 EL MISTER BASE DEPORTES SALUD
208 243 JEROEN VAN DER SLOOT   2:17:43 6:34 36 VETER M45  
209 244 JUAN JOSE VIDES   2:19:07 6:38 42 VETER M35 HARD ROCK CAFE TENERIFE
210 186 LUBICA PIROHOVA F 2:19:07 6:38 5 VETER F40 HARD ROCK CAFE TENERIFE
211 98 ANATAEL GONZALEZ PERDOMO   2:22:55 6:49 37 VETER M45  
212 252 MANFRED WATTENBERG   2:23:31 6:50 11 VETER M55  
213 245 JESÚS RONALDO WAHLBY TAPIA   2:24:30 6:53 34 VETER M40  
214 196 ROBERT RAT   2:27:15 7:01 40 SENIOR M HARD ROCK CAFÉ TENERIFE
215 233 ALEXANDER SUAREZ CABRERA   2:30:26 7:10 8 JUNIOR M  
216 155 VICENTE MOLINAS   2:30:26 7:10 18 VETER M50  
217 57 RAUL DIAZ RODRIGUEZ   2:30:27 7:10 41 SENIOR M  
218 54 DANIELA LOLIMAR DIAS CHAVEZ F 2:46:45 7:57 5 VETER F45