III CHANAJIGA TRAIL - Los Realejos

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 6 ALBERTO LAUCIRICA GARCIA   1:55:46 5:16 1 SENIOR M  
2 2 TINI GARCIA PEREZ   2:00:58 5:30 2 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL - NUTRIFORMA
3 65 AARON HERNANDEZ FARIÑA   2:01:02 5:30 3 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
4 95 ANTONIO MANUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ   2:01:10 5:31 1 VETER M40  
5 4 AYOZE INFANTE CONEJO   2:02:37 5:35 4 SENIOR M MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
6 1 JUAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ RAMOS   2:04:31 5:40 5 SENIOR M STUDIO 54
7 43 JUAN GARCIA GONZALEZ   2:05:05 5:42 6 SENIOR M ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
8 3 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA GUTIERREZ   2:05:12 5:42 1 VETER M55 AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
9 105 AGUSTIN PACHECO GONZALEZ   2:05:26 5:42 2 VETER M40 MAP TRAIL ESPACIO DE SALUD
10 149 ALEXANDER STOCKL   2:05:35 5:43 7 SENIOR M  
11 97 ALEXIS MARTIN LORENZO   2:06:34 5:46 8 SENIOR M TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
12 60 JOSE JONATHAN GUILLÉN DELGADO   2:06:39 5:46 9 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
13 147 AGUSTIN RAMOS GONZALEZ   2:11:23 5:59 10 SENIOR M PLAKA CANARIA ISOVER
14 154 ROGELIO RUIZ HERNANDEZ   2:12:57 6:03 11 SENIOR M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
15 114 DANIEL PEREZ TORRES   2:14:24 6:07 12 SENIOR M  
16 78 DIEGO INFANTE GUERRERO   2:14:51 6:08 1 VETER M45 NOVELEROS TRAIL
17 16 ALVARO ALONSO ANGEL DE LA ROSA   2:15:28 6:10 13 SENIOR M ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
18 5 JOSE JUAN GARCESO CAMACHO   2:16:00 6:11 14 SENIOR M GYM PUERTO PALACE
19 101 JOSE FRANCISCO MEDEROS MARTIN   2:16:43 6:13 3 VETER M40 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
20 71 TANAUSU PABLO HERNANDEZ MENDEZ   2:17:18 6:15 15 SENIOR M GUILLAMA TEAM
21 7 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   2:21:42 6:27 2 VETER M45 CAJASIETE
22 137 FERNANDO TORAL SURIA   2:21:59 6:28 4 VETER M40 4 EMETRAIL
23 102 JONATHAN JESUS MENDEZ GUTIERREZ   2:22:08 6:28 16 SENIOR M  
24 47 JOSE FRANCISCO GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ   2:25:26 6:37 5 VETER M40 CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
25 22 PEDRO JOSE BORGES HERNANDEZ   2:25:37 6:38 6 VETER M40 TENERIFE TRAIL
26 96 SANTIAGO MARTIN HERRERA   2:25:37 6:38 1 VETER M50  
27 91 DANI MACIAS ALONSO   2:26:32 6:40 7 VETER M40 PURAVIDA TRAILS
28 75 CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ ZAMORA   2:28:20 6:45 1 JUNIOR M  
29 50 JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ DONIZ   2:29:03 6:47 8 VETER M40 PLAKAMARIA ISOVER
30 32 JORGE DÉNIZ DE ARMAS   2:29:08 6:47 9 VETER M40 DEPORTICKET
31 130 ROBERTO SOCAS DOMINGUEZ   2:29:55 6:49 17 SENIOR M  
32 72 RAYCO ZEBENSUÍ HERNÁNDEZ MENDOZA   2:30:55 6:52 18 SENIOR M GUILLAMA TEAM
33 100 DAVID MARTIN SIMON   2:31:14 6:53 10 VETER M40  
34 84 PEDRO LEON MARANTE   2:31:48 6:54 19 SENIOR M  
35 30 ROMEN DELGADO GONZALEZ   2:31:48 6:54 20 SENIOR M DTJ TRAIL
36 85 WALTER LOBOS   2:32:26 6:56 21 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRI SUR
37 107 EMILIO PADILLA RODRÍGUEZ   2:34:37 7:02 11 VETER M40 TENERIFE TRAIL
38 70 DANIEL HERNANDEZ MEDINA   2:36:10 7:06 22 SENIOR M  
39 82 FERNANDO NTUTUMU LABARGA HERMENEGILDO   2:36:11 7:06 23 SENIOR M  
40 94 FERNANDO MARTÍN ALONSO   2:36:20 7:07 2 VETER M50 BASALTO
41 126 DANIEL SÁNCHEZ   2:36:43 7:08 24 SENIOR M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
42 62 JOSÉ RAMÓN HERMO LOJO   2:36:59 7:09 25 SENIOR M ORIXINAL MGM TEAM
43 57 MARIA GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ F 2:37:00 7:09 1 SENIOR F ORIXINAL MGM TEAM
44 66 MOISES HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   2:37:27 7:10 26 SENIOR M TORTUGA TRAIL
45 119 OLIVER ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MEJIAS   2:37:28 7:10 27 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
46 13 RUY ALBELO SUÁREZ   2:37:37 7:10 28 SENIOR M C.M. LAURISILVA
47 63 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ ALAMO   2:37:40 7:10 29 SENIOR M TEIDE BOX
48 111 ISIDRO PERDOMO RODRIGUEZ   2:39:07 7:14 3 VETER M50 NATURAL-BEAUTY
49 17 ALESSANDRO ARDITO   2:39:33 7:16 30 SENIOR M  
50 73 HIPÓLITO HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ   2:40:09 7:17 12 VETER M40 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCIÓN
51 46 MATÍAS GAZZE   2:40:20 7:18 31 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT
52 21 JEAN BASUALTO ASTUDILLO   2:40:45 7:19 32 SENIOR M TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
53 53 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   2:40:46 7:19 3 VETER M45  
54 120 ZEBENSUI RODRIGUEZ PACHECO   2:40:55 7:19 33 SENIOR M TRIPTO
55 87 ISAÍAS JOSÉ LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ   2:41:05 7:20 13 VETER M40 TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
56 29 TONY DELGADO DARIAS   2:41:12 7:20 4 VETER M50 4EMES TRAIL
57 8 ANA BELEN MARTIN GONZALEZ F 2:42:19 7:23 1 VETER F40 GOT MEDANO TEAM
58 155 JUAN JOSE MARTIN HERNANDEZ   2:42:30 7:24 4 VETER M45 TENERIFE TRAIL
59 109 SANTIAGO JONAY PAEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:43:09 7:25 34 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
60 108 FRANCISCO PADRON MARTIN   2:43:10 7:25 35 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
61 79 EVALDAS JADENKUS   2:44:33 7:29 5 VETER M45 OK AZUOLAS
62 12 MINGO AGUILAR JIMÉNEZ   2:44:49 7:30 36 SENIOR M GUAYOTA TRAIL
63 9 ROCIO CORZO BRUÑAS F 2:46:32 7:35 2 SENIOR F COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
64 134 JAVI SUÁREZ MARTIN   2:48:46 7:41 14 VETER M40 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
65 64 JERONIMO HERNANDEZ CRUZ   2:48:49 7:41 1 VETER M60  
66 18 MARIO BAEZ GALVAN   2:48:49 7:41 6 VETER M45 CONCRETERA TRAIL
67 140 PEDRO ANTONIO VERA CANO   2:49:05 7:42 7 VETER M45  
68 153 FRANCISCO ANTONIO GOMEZ DELGADO   2:49:13 7:42 15 VETER M40  
69 59 TOMAS GONZALEZ MORALES   2:49:19 7:42 1 VETER M65 TRIABONA
70 136 CARLOS TOLEDO ROSELL   2:49:35 7:43 8 VETER M45 ICHASAGUA TRAIL
71 39 SANTIAGO FARIÑA TADEO   2:49:39 7:43 37 SENIOR M C.T. PEJEVERDE
72 123 DANIEL SACRAMENTO GARCIA   2:49:54 7:44 38 SENIOR M TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
73 151 BETUEL IBACETA MARTIN   2:50:18 7:45 39 SENIOR M OZONE TEAM
74 76 CRISTIAN IACAMPO LEIVA   2:50:52 7:46 40 SENIOR M  
75 132 FELIX IVAN SUAREZ DIAZ   2:52:28 7:51 41 SENIOR M TRIATLON TRIPTO
76 69 FRANCISCO JOSE HERNANDEZ LUIS   2:52:28 7:51 42 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
77 74 JOSE V. HERNÁNDEZ SIVERIO   2:53:33 7:54 9 VETER M45 PICOCABRA TRAIL
78 98 JUAN PEDRO MARTIN LUIS   2:54:50 7:57 16 VETER M40 WWW.URBANRUNN.ES
79 14 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   2:54:50 7:57 10 VETER M45 4EMES TRAIL
80 129 JAVIER SANTOS ALVARADO   2:56:20 8:01 11 VETER M45  
81 15 JOSUE ALVAREZ PEREZ   2:56:24 8:02 43 SENIOR M  
82 89 DIEGO LUGO MEJIAS   2:57:25 8:04 12 VETER M45  
83 143 ALICJA WYPASEK F 2:57:30 8:04 3 SENIOR F  
84 104 JORGE IVÁN NEGRÍN MÉNDEZ   2:57:53 8:06 44 SENIOR M  
85 56 ALBERTO JOSE GONZALEZ MARTIN   2:58:41 8:08 17 VETER M40 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
86 10 OLIVER ABAD LINARES   3:00:20 8:12 45 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
87 112 DOMINGO PEREZ CRUZ   3:00:45 8:13 5 VETER M50  
88 115 ALEJANDRO QUIJADA FUMERO   3:01:06 8:14 46 SENIOR M CORREAYO
89 67 JACOB HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   3:02:14 8:17 18 VETER M40 C. DE CORREDORES ULTRA-TENETRAIL
90 44 RUYMÁN GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ   3:02:49 8:19 47 SENIOR M APANOT TEAM
91 35 ACORAN DIAZ HERNANDEZ   3:04:31 8:24 48 SENIOR M  
92 150 DOMINGO JOSE RIVERO CASANOVA   3:04:36 8:24 49 SENIOR M  
93 103 VICENTE IMELDO MOLINA DONIZ   3:04:44 8:24 19 VETER M40 NURICAN TRAIL
94 135 ANTONIO SACHA TERNERO FERNANDEZ   3:04:44 8:24 50 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
95 28 JUAN JOSE DE LA CRUZ CRUZ   3:05:51 8:27 20 VETER M40  
96 148 EUTIMIO MESA DIAZ   3:05:56 8:27 13 VETER M45 TENERIFE TRAIL
97 33 FELIX DEVORA HERNANDEZ   3:05:58 8:28 21 VETER M40 TENERIFE TRAIL
98 142 RICARDO VYNOLY ABREU   3:06:52 8:30 14 VETER M45 TRIPTO
99 23 SALVADOR CÁCERES HERNÁNDEZ   3:07:01 8:30 51 SENIOR M PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT
100 133 JAVIER SUÁREZ GÓMEZ   3:07:07 8:31 22 VETER M40 PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT
101 125 LORENZO SALAZAR   3:08:37 8:35 52 SENIOR M BEMEKIS
102 106 ANIBAL PACHECO MARTIN   3:08:38 8:35 53 SENIOR M  
103 25 VIRGILIO CARREÑO CORBELLA   3:10:54 8:41 23 VETER M40 WWW.URBANRUNN.ES
104 144 MANUEL ESTEBAN YANES SANCHEZ   3:14:04 8:50 6 VETER M50 NURICAN TRAIL
105 52 IBRAHIM GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   3:14:20 8:50 54 SENIOR M TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
106 110 HUGO PALMERO BARRERA   3:17:02 8:58 55 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
107 156 JOSUE GONZALEZ PADRON   3:18:02 9:00 56 SENIOR M  
108 41 OSCAR LUIS FELIPE CRUZ   3:18:40 9:02 24 VETER M40  
109 145 NATALIA ZAMORA HERNANDEZ F 3:18:57 9:03 4 SENIOR F NURICAN TRAIL
110 20 PAULO BARRIONUEVO   3:21:48 9:11 57 SENIOR M  
111 49 JOSÉ RAMÓN GONZÁLEZ CASANOVA   3:21:48 9:11 15 VETER M45 C.D. ABINQUE
112 139 MAUK VAN DE WAARSENBURG   3:22:19 9:12 25 VETER M40  
113 83 SERGIO FABIÁN LEÓN LUIS   3:23:43 9:16 58 SENIOR M  
114 86 JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ AFONSO   3:25:21 9:20 16 VETER M45 NURICAN TRAIL
115 99 JOANA MARTIN PEREZ F 3:25:28 9:21 5 SENIOR F RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA
116 118 LALO RODRIGUEZ DE LA MATA   3:30:07 9:33 17 VETER M45 C.D. ABINQUE
117 36 FRAN DÍAZ MARTÍN   3:31:13 9:36 26 VETER M40  
118 38 SANTIAGO FARIÑA SAMBLÁS   3:39:47 10:00 2 VETER M55 C.T. PEJEVERDE
119 80 JOSÉ NORBERTO JEREZ HERRERA   3:44:07 10:12 18 VETER M45 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
120 93 MAYRA MARTEL TOLEDO F 3:44:07 10:12 2 VETER F40 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
121 19 HECTOR JESUS BARRETO RODRIGUEZ   3:46:53 10:19 59 SENIOR M ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
122 27 CRISTO DE LA CRUZ   3:46:57 10:19 60 SENIOR M ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM