X Trail EL TANQUE 2017

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 1 AGUSTIN DAVID REYES LORENZO   1:54:09 4:58 1 SENIOR M STUDIO 54
2 4 TINI GARCIA PEREZ   1:54:15 4:58 2 SENIOR M INTERSPORT
3 6 MANUEL MENDEZ PALOMARES   1:54:56 5:00 3 SENIOR M STUDIO 54 - VIRUS BIKE
4 2 ANTONIO MANUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ   2:02:49 5:21 1 VETER M40  
5 81 JONATHAN JESUS MENDEZ GUTIERREZ   2:03:03 5:21 4 SENIOR M  
6 84 AARON HERNANDEZ FARIÑA   2:04:59 5:26 5 SENIOR M  
7 7 VICTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ CEJAS   2:05:43 5:28 2 VETER M40 7RAID
8 82 PEDRO MARTIN SAIZ   2:05:52 5:29 1 VETER M45 TAGARA TRAIL
9 5 JUAN ANTONIO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:08:54 5:37 3 VETER M40  
10 83 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA GUTIERREZ   2:08:55 5:37 1 VETER M55 AIIIIIDELANTETEAM
11 49 CARLOS JAVIER HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   2:13:58 5:50 6 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
12 47 JACOBO PEREZ SALAS   2:15:35 5:54 7 SENIOR M TRIMONTORI
13 85 KENTY SIVERIO   2:18:03 6:01 4 VETER M40 EDUCERE SPORT
14 9 JOSE FERNANDO PADRON RAMOS   2:18:16 6:01 2 VETER M45 STUDIO 54
15 56 JOSE JAVIER DIAZ ALONSO   2:19:27 6:04 8 SENIOR M JARIEGO TRAIL
16 36 CLAUDIO ANTONIO GARCIA LUIS   2:20:27 6:07 3 VETER M45 TENERIFE TRAIL
17 30 SANTIAGO DORTA SUAREZ   2:21:56 6:11 9 SENIOR M TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
18 29 OLIVER DORTA PADRON   2:22:04 6:11 10 SENIOR M JARIEGO TRAIL
19 19 JOHN BENAMATI   2:22:14 6:11 4 VETER M45  
20 61 VICTORIANO MARTIN LOPEZ   2:22:22 6:12 1 VETER M50 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
21 32 VICTOR MANUEL EXPOSITO RODRIGUEZ   2:22:29 6:12 5 VETER M45 MACHETE TRAIL
22 58 ARSENIO MARTIN GONZALEZ   2:24:29 6:17 6 VETER M45  
23 77 RAYCO MANUEL TORRES GONZALEZ   2:25:22 6:20 11 SENIOR M JARIEGO TRAIL
24 65 MARCOS CACERES   2:25:26 6:20 12 SENIOR M STUDIO 54 - OLDPEAK
25 16 JAIRO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ   2:26:46 6:23 13 SENIOR M CALCE TEAM TRAIL
26 52 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ TOLEDO   2:27:38 6:26 14 SENIOR M C.D. DESNIVEL
27 67 EMILIO PADILLA RODRIGUEZ   2:28:11 6:27 5 VETER M40 TENERIFE TRAIL
28 35 NESTOR GARCIA EXPOSITO   2:28:25 6:28 15 SENIOR M  
29 31 JOSE ANDRES EXPOSITO RODRIGUEZ   2:28:52 6:29 7 VETER M45 MACHETE TRAIL
30 40 GERMAN GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   2:29:13 6:30 16 SENIOR M NUTRIFORMA TRAIL
31 20 NESTOR LUIS CARBALLO RODRIGUEZ   2:29:53 6:31 17 SENIOR M STUDIO 54
32 60 SANTIAGO MARTIN HERRERA   2:30:30 6:33 2 VETER M50 CLATOR 3.7
33 78 YERAY YANES GONZALEZ   2:32:45 6:39 1 JUNIOR M EL RINCON DEL GUERRERO
34 79 ISIDRO PERDOMO RODRIGUEZ   2:32:54 6:39 2 VETER M55 NATURAL BEAUTY
35 15 PEDRO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ   2:33:20 6:40 3 VETER M50 TENERIFE TRAIL
36 25 EDUARDO DELGADO GONZALEZ   2:33:25 6:41 2 JUNIOR M NUTRIFORMA TRAIL
37 14 ALBERTO ALVAREZ FUENTES   2:33:26 6:41 18 SENIOR M DTJ TRAIL
38 24 ROMEN DELGADO GONZALEZ   2:33:27 6:41 19 SENIOR M DTJ TRAIL
39 73 ANGEL ROMERO PENADES   2:35:54 6:47 20 SENIOR M  
40 42 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ LEON   2:38:41 6:54 21 SENIOR M C.D. DESNIVEL
41 11 BERNARDO ACOSTA EVORA   2:39:04 6:55 3 VETER M55 PODONA TRAIL
42 38 JOSE FRANCISCO GOMEZ GONZALEZ   2:39:38 6:57 6 VETER M40 CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
43 59 JUAN JOSE MARTIN HERNANDEZ   2:42:27 7:04 8 VETER M45 TENERIFE TRAIL
44 22 CARLOS FELIPE DAVILA JORGE   2:43:46 7:08 7 VETER M40 PODONA TRAIL
45 18 FERNANDO ARNEDO   2:45:14 7:11 3 JUNIOR M CANARYRUN
46 50 MOISES HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   2:48:32 7:20 22 SENIOR M TORTUGAS TRAIL
47 72 GERARDO RODRIGUEZ MONTESINOS   2:48:32 7:20 8 VETER M40  
48 57 NELSON LOPEZ BATISTA   2:51:43 7:28 23 SENIOR M  
49 74 FRANCISCO JAVIER SALAZAR DELGADO   2:52:19 7:30 24 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
50 27 MIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ   2:52:53 7:31 9 VETER M40 C.D. DESNIVEL
51 71 JOSE PRUDENCIO RODRIGUEZ LEMUS   2:53:01 7:32 25 SENIOR M CAMBATE LAS PATAS
52 33 ZEBENZUI EXPOSITO TOSCO   2:53:23 7:33 26 SENIOR M  
53 21 DANIEL CRUZ GONZALEZ   2:54:29 7:36 9 VETER M45 NORTYACUARIUM
54 55 AARON LEON LUIS   2:55:31 7:38 27 SENIOR M  
55 48 MARCOS ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ESTEVEZ   2:55:32 7:38 28 SENIOR M JARIEGO TRAIL
56 44 TOMAS GONZALEZ MORALES   2:55:53 7:39 1 VETER M60 TRIABONA
57 41 URSULA JUANA GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ F 2:56:27 7:41 1 VETER F40 7RAID
58 34 DAVID GARCIA DORTA   2:58:00 7:45 29 SENIOR M  
59 51 JOSE VICENTE HERNANDEZ SIVERIO   2:58:41 7:47 10 VETER M45 PICOCABRA TRAIL
60 43 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ LOPEZ   3:02:35 7:57 11 VETER M45 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
61 75 JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ TOLEDO   3:04:59 8:03 4 VETER M50 ICHASAGUA TRAIL
62 54 DENNIS KONINGS   3:08:29 8:12 10 VETER M40 TXTM
63 80 GERARDO ZAMORA HERNANDEZ   3:09:43 8:15 30 SENIOR M CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
64 23 PABLO DE LEON LOPEZ   3:13:12 8:24 12 VETER M45  
65 28 RUFINO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ   3:13:12 8:24 13 VETER M45 C.D. DESNIVEL
66 13 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   3:13:12 8:24 14 VETER M45 4EMES TRAIL
67 64 RAFAEL MORA RODRIGUEZ   3:16:17 8:32 4 VETER M55 TRIABONA
68 46 JUAN CARLOS GUTIERREZ MENDEZ   3:16:17 8:32 11 VETER M40  
69 66 JONATHAN PACHECO GOMEZ   3:34:10 9:19 31 SENIOR M CD VALLIVANA