II Media Maratón Nocturna PUERTO DE LA CRUZ - DIVINA PASTORA SEGUROS

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 1001 JONAY GONZALEZ ALONSO   15:03 3:01 1 SENIOR M  
2 1499 JACOB MANUEL RODRIGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ   16:32 3:19 2 SENIOR M UCAM CARTAGENA
3 1226 JOSÉ DAVID GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ   16:33 3:19 3 SENIOR M EDUCERE SPORT
4 1299 HUBERNEY JIMÉNEZ ACUÑA   16:35 3:19 1 VETER M35 C.E.A. TENERIFE
5 1511 HACOMAR RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   16:45 3:21 1 JUNIOR M SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
6 1493 HUGO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   16:56 3:24 4 SENIOR M  
7 1071 ROBERTO CARLOS CASTAÑEDA HERNÁNDEZ   17:16 3:28 5 SENIOR M CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE
8 1246 JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ REYES   17:21 3:29 1 VETER M40 CLATOR
9 1507 JONÁS MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ   17:22 3:29 2 VETER M35 CD VALLIVANA
10 1083 LUCIE MARSANOVA F 17:24 3:29 1 SENIOR F  
11 1354 JESUS EWING MARTIN VARGAS   17:25 3:29 6 SENIOR M CAFETERIA TRASMALLO
12 1157 ADAY FARIÑA BAEZA   17:25 3:29 2 JUNIOR M CLATOR
13 1478 ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ   17:31 3:31 7 SENIOR M FLUVIAL MONTE SEGADE
14 1026 JOSUE ARENCIBIA MENDOZA   17:42 3:33 2 VETER M40 C.E.A. TENERIFE
15 1130 ARTEMI DÍAZ PADRÓN   17:43 3:33 8 SENIOR M  
16 1537 JOSE SANDEZ CASAS   17:59 3:36 3 VETER M35 CROSSFIT TNF
17 1294 RAYMOND HOFLER   17:59 3:36 1 VETER M45 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
18 1284 CHRISTIAN HERNÁNDEZ ZAMORA   18:00 3:36 3 JUNIOR M LOS LEVANTAPOLVACERAS
19 1549 VICTOR SOSA HUSSEIN   18:05 3:37 3 VETER M40 CAFETERIA TRASMALLO
20 1097 EMILIO A. DE ARMAS ROLDÁN   18:06 3:38 4 VETER M40 CD BIKE POINT
21 1114 GABRIEL DELLASEGA   18:28 3:42 1 VETER M50 US DOLOMITICA PREDAZZO
22 1438 JAVIER PEREZ MORENO   18:49 3:46 9 SENIOR M FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE
23 1288 AITOR HERRERA HORMIGA   18:50 3:46 4 JUNIOR M  
24 1222 ADRIAN GONZALEZ DIAZ   18:52 3:47 10 SENIOR M SANTEIDE TRIATLON
25 1417 AYTHAMI PERAZA MENDEZ   18:54 3:47 11 SENIOR M OZONE TEAM
26 1504 IONE RODRIGUEZ MORALES   18:58 3:48 5 JUNIOR M CCT SANTA CRUZ
27 1484 VICTOR MAUEL RODRIGUEZ CAMPOS   18:58 3:48 5 VETER M40 CCT SANTA CRUZ
28 1361 FRANCISCO IVAN MEDINA CASTILLA   18:58 3:48 6 VETER M40  
29 1132 TOMÁS DIAZ PEÑA   19:10 3:50 4 VETER M35 TRIPTO
30 1078 AYTHAMI CHINEA LEMES   19:15 3:51 12 SENIOR M OZONO TEAM
31 1141 DAVID DOMINGUEZ SUAREZ   19:22 3:53 13 SENIOR M  
32 1465 ADRIÁN RAVELO GONZÁLEZ   19:23 3:53 6 JUNIOR M C.N. REALES
33 1076 JOSE ANTONIO CEDRES   19:24 3:53 7 VETER M40 GUZMAN SPORT
34 1422 JAVIER PEREZ CABRERA   19:25 3:53 8 VETER M40 CANARYRUN
35 1229 AZAEL GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA   19:25 3:53 7 JUNIOR M  
36 1471 CRISTOFER REGALADO MARRERO   19:30 3:54 14 SENIOR M  
37 1125 LUIS DIAZ GONZALEZ DE CHAVEZ   19:31 3:54 8 JUNIOR M CLATOR
38 1533 JUANJO SÁNCHEZ   19:31 3:55 5 VETER M35  
39 1029 RAQUEL AROSTEGUI GONZÁLEZ F 19:36 3:55 2 SENIOR F DEPORTE X DIVERSIÓN
40 1195 ANIBAL GARCIA GONZALEZ   19:39 3:56 2 VETER M45  
41 1292 JOSE ANTONIO HERRERA RODRIGUEZ   19:51 3:58 9 VETER M40 CD VALLIVANA
42 1472 OLIVER REMEDIOS   19:54 3:59 15 SENIOR M CD VALLIVANA
43 1543 EDUARDO MANUEL SEGREDO GONZÁLEZ   19:57 4:00 16 SENIOR M  
44 1092 JUAN FRANCISCO CURBELO VALDIVIA   19:59 4:00 10 VETER M40  
45 1062 GUILLERMO CAMPOS GARCÍA   20:01 4:01 9 JUNIOR M FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE
46 1579 YERAY YANES GONZALEZ   20:04 4:01 10 JUNIOR M COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO EL MAYORAZGO
47 1570 ALEJANDRO VERA FLORES   20:14 4:03 6 VETER M35  
48 1196 JOSE GARCIA GONZALEZ   20:27 4:06 7 VETER M35 ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
49 1377 RAQUEL MESA HERNÁNDEZ F 20:27 4:06 3 SENIOR F FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE
50 1261 HECTOR HERNANDEZ ESCOBAR   20:28 4:06 17 SENIOR M CLATOR OROTAVA
51 1416 VICENTE PEÑA RODRÍGUEZ   20:29 4:06 8 VETER M35 ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
52 1381 JOSE ALEJANDRO MESA RODRIGUEZ   20:31 4:06 18 SENIOR M FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE
53 1442 ADOLFO PEREZ RAMALLO   20:31 4:06 1 VETER M55  
54 1509 JOSE MARIA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   20:33 4:07 3 VETER M45  
55 1245 AGUSTIN GONZALEZ MARTIN   20:33 4:07 19 SENIOR M  
56 1167 MARCO ANTONIO FERREIRA MOLINA   20:34 4:07 11 VETER M40 ATLETAS 97
57 1432 ÁLVARO ENRIQUE PEREZ HERNÁNDEZ   20:38 4:08 11 JUNIOR M STUDIO 54
58 1227 JACOB GONZÁLEZ FERRERA   20:38 4:08 20 SENIOR M TRIABONA
59 1017 RICARDO ALONSO CARABALLO   20:39 4:08 4 VETER M45 FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE
60 1351 ALBERTO MARTÍN MONAR   20:42 4:09 9 VETER M35  
61 1290 VICTOR HERRERA MARTIN   20:49 4:10 12 JUNIOR M  
62 1521 INOCENCIO RUIZ SANCHEZ   20:50 4:10 10 VETER M35 ALKITOUR
63 1088 JOSÉ VICENTE CRUZ EXPÓSITO   20:51 4:10 12 VETER M40  
64 1039 DANIEL BARRERA SANTOS   20:54 4:11 21 SENIOR M WOD TENERIFE
65 1311 TERE LINARES HERNÁNDEZ F 21:00 4:12 1 VETER F45 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
66 1404 JONATHAN PACHECO ROMAN   21:02 4:13 22 SENIOR M  
67 1483 ANTONIO DAVID RODRIGUEZ CABRERA   21:05 4:13 13 JUNIOR M  
68 1277 MARIO AMADOR GONZALEZ   21:05 4:13 14 JUNIOR M  
69 1360 DAVID MEDINA   21:11 4:15 23 SENIOR M  
70 1159 SANTIAGO FEBLES MARTELL   21:14 4:15 2 VETER M50  
71 1401 OSWALDO OLIVA SOSA   21:17 4:16 13 VETER M40 FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE
72 1183 ROBERTO GARCIA BASO   21:24 4:17 15 JUNIOR M  
73 773 ANDREAS ANDERSSEN   21:31 4:19 24 SENIOR M  
74 1519 ALEJANDRO ROQUÉ RODRÍGUEZ   21:35 4:19 11 VETER M35 CALAMBRE TEAM
75 1214 JESUS DAMIAN GONZALEZ ALVAREZ   21:39 4:20 25 SENIOR M  
76 1145 JESÚS RICHARD DORTA DELGADO   21:41 4:20 12 VETER M35  
77 1019 JAVIER ALVAREZ   21:42 4:21 26 SENIOR M  
78 1488 EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ DELGADO   21:46 4:22 27 SENIOR M  
79 1508 ZEBENZUI RODRÍGUEZ REYES   21:48 4:22 28 SENIOR M CD VALLIVANA
80 1188 PEDRO ANTONIO GARCIA FERNANDEZ   21:51 4:22 14 VETER M40 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
81 1283 ISRAEL JOSE HERNANDEZ TORRES   22:00 4:24 15 VETER M40  
82 1480 ARAM RODRÍGUEZ ALMENAR   22:00 4:24 29 SENIOR M ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
83 1216 FRANCISCO JOSE GONZALEZ ALVAREZ   22:07 4:26 13 VETER M35 CAMINANTES
84 1412 ANDRES PALENZUELA   22:08 4:26 5 VETER M45 ATLETSIMO AGUERE
85 1289 JOSE ANGEL HERRERA MARTIN   22:11 4:26 30 SENIOR M  
86 1090 ZEBENZUI CRUZ SOSA   22:12 4:27 31 SENIOR M  
87 1059 YÉSICA MARÍA CAIRÓS PÉREZ F 22:15 4:27 1 VETER F35 ATALAYA
88 1068 MARCOS CARRILLO PAGES   22:15 4:27 16 JUNIOR M ATLETAS 97
89 1304 JOHNNY LABRADOR DIAZ   22:15 4:27 17 JUNIOR M  
90 1238 SERGIO GONZALEZ LABRADOR   22:19 4:28 16 VETER M40  
91 1349 JUAN MANUEL MARTÍN HERRERA   22:20 4:28 2 VETER M55 CLUB DE ATLETISMO AGUERE
92 1492 JONAY RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA   22:31 4:31 14 VETER M35 FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE
93 1308 CARLOS LEDESMA CÁRDENES   22:36 4:31 18 JUNIOR M  
94 1400 DAVID OLIVA GUERRA   22:40 4:32 17 VETER M40 C.T. CANDETLON
95 1169 HÉCTOR MANUEL FERRIOL SANTIAGO   22:47 4:34 19 JUNIOR M  
96 1512 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ   22:48 4:34 32 SENIOR M  
97 1411 TAYSA PADRÓN SÁNCHEZ F 22:52 4:35 4 SENIOR F CD VALLIVANA
98 1053 DIEGO BUSTAMANTE BÁRCENA   22:52 4:35 33 SENIOR M  
99 1221 JAMES GONZÁLEZ CLEGG   22:52 4:35 34 SENIOR M  
100 1370 MISAEL MENDEZ BETHENCOURT   22:53 4:35 35 SENIOR M  
101 1450 KAROLINA PORTELLOVÁ F 22:53 4:35 5 SENIOR F BARBARIAN EXTREME TEAM
102 1004 ALEJANDRO ACOSTA ELIAS   22:55 4:35 20 JUNIOR M  
103 1536 ESTEFANÍA SÁNCHEZ RUÍZ F 22:56 4:36 1 JUNIOR F C.A. MILLA CHICHARRERA
104 1009 MIGUEL ACOSTA MOLINA   23:01 4:36 3 VETER M50  
105 1119 MIRAYMA DÍAZ DELGADO F 23:02 4:37 2 VETER F35  
106 1566 ANGEL TORRES MACHIN   23:04 4:37 4 VETER M50 PATEA SAN BORONDON
107 1575 PATRIK WALDHANS   23:09 4:38 36 SENIOR M BARBARIAN EXTREME TEAM
108 1049 TERE BORGES IZQUIERDO F 23:10 4:38 3 VETER F35 CANARYRUN
109 1103 PABLO DE LEON GONZALEZ   23:11 4:38 21 JUNIOR M  
110 1102 EDUARDO DE LA ROSA NAME   23:11 4:39 18 VETER M40 ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
111 1128 ESTEFANIA DIAZ MESA F 23:14 4:39 1 VETER F40 CCT SANTA CRUZ
112 1443 JOSE ANGEL PEREZ REYES   23:18 4:40 19 VETER M40  
113 1329 ANTONIO LUIS CARBALLO   23:22 4:41 6 VETER M45  
114 1186 AGUSTIN GARCÍA DORTA   23:27 4:42 3 VETER M55  
115 1557 NATACHA SUJANANI AFONSO F 23:31 4:43 4 VETER F35  
116 1494 DANIEL JESUS RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   23:34 4:43 37 SENIOR M  
117 1248 YARA GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ F 23:37 4:44 6 SENIOR F  
118 1567 JOSE TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ   23:38 4:44 7 VETER M45  
119 1525 RICARDO RUIZ BEREIJO   23:39 4:44 38 SENIOR M FUERZA GUANCHE
120 1207 ADRIÁN GARRIDO GARCÍA   23:39 4:44 39 SENIOR M  
121 1230 ESTEBAN GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA   23:40 4:44 8 VETER M45  
122 1243 JOSE ALEXIS GONZÁLEZ MARRERO   23:46 4:45 9 VETER M45 FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE
123 1339 MARIA DEL PINO MARRERO GARCIA F 23:46 4:45 2 VETER F45 CORREAYO
124 1496 SEBASTIÁN RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ   23:47 4:46 15 VETER M35  
125 1262 DANIEL HERNÁNDEZ FLORES   23:47 4:46 40 SENIOR M  
126 1235 ALBERTO JESÚS GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ   23:47 4:46 22 JUNIOR M  
127 1016 MANUEL ALFAGEME PLASENCIA   23:48 4:46 10 VETER M45  
128 1502 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MAZA   23:53 4:47 11 VETER M45 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
129 1338 SANTIAGO MÁXIMO MARRERO BACALLADO   23:55 4:47 12 VETER M45 7K TRAIL TEAM
130 1110 JOSEFA MAGDALENA DELGADO GIL F 23:55 4:47 7 SENIOR F  
131 1541 GEORGIANA SARGHI F 23:57 4:48 8 SENIOR F WOD TENERIFE
132 1415 ALEJANDRO PAZ LARA   23:57 4:48 20 VETER M40  
133 1399 ULISES OLIVA   23:57 4:48 16 VETER M35  
134 1423 ANTONIO CARLOS PÉREZ CORREA   24:01 4:49 21 VETER M40  
135 1407 NATALIA PADILLA LUZ F 24:10 4:50 3 VETER F45 ATLETAS 97
136 1180 RICARDO GALVAN GOMEZ   24:12 4:51 41 SENIOR M  
137 1479 RUBEN RODRÍGUEZ   24:12 4:51 5 VETER M50 CANARYRUN
138 1524 ROBERTO RUIZ BEREIJO   24:13 4:51 42 SENIOR M FUERZA GUANCHE
139 1187 SUSANA GARCIA EXPÓSITO F 24:19 4:52 4 VETER F45 TRAVERTORO
140 1542 JAVIER SEGOVIANO TORRES   24:21 4:52 22 VETER M40  
141 1008 FERNANDO ACOSTA MOLINA   24:22 4:53 6 VETER M50  
142 1005 RICARDO ACOSTA ELIAS   24:23 4:53 23 JUNIOR M  
143 1426 MAGGIL PÉREZ FALCON   24:26 4:53 17 VETER M35 ALMAXXIMO
144 1140 MARIO DOMINGUEZ RUIZ F 24:33 4:55 5 VETER F35  
145 1260 EUGENIO HERNÁNDEZ DUQUE   24:33 4:55 23 VETER M40  
146 1027 FRANCISCO SEBASTIAN ARMAS HERRERA   24:36 4:55 4 VETER M55 C.C. TENERIFE
147 1470 VICTOR MANUEL REGALADO ACOSTA   24:37 4:56 24 VETER M40  
148 1460 JOSUÉ RAMA GUERRA   24:39 4:56 18 VETER M35  
149 1148 WILFREDO ELVIRA CABRERA   24:42 4:57 19 VETER M35  
150 1568 JAIME TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ   24:43 4:57 43 SENIOR M UBPC
151 1098 VANESSA DE BURGOS DE LA ROSA F 24:43 4:57 6 VETER F35 WOD TENERIFE
152 1201 SERGIO GARCÍA PÉREZ   24:44 4:57 44 SENIOR M  
153 1021 CARLOS ALVAREZ PEREZ   24:44 4:57 45 SENIOR M  
154 1526 FRANCISCO RUIZ GARCÍA   24:45 4:57 25 VETER M40  
155 1171 JOSE DANIEL FIGUEROA GOYA   24:45 4:57 26 VETER M40  
156 1085 YANÍS CORZO SUÁREZ F 24:51 4:58 7 VETER F35  
157 1215 SARAI AFONSO GONZALEZ F 24:55 4:59 9 SENIOR F  
158 1431 DANIE EMILIANO PEREZ HERNANDEZ   24:58 5:00 27 VETER M40  
159 1474 ANGEL CRISTOFER REYES AFONSO   24:59 5:00 46 SENIOR M  
160 1547 JONAS SOCAS LUIS   24:59 5:00 47 SENIOR M  
161 1518 NOELIA ROMERO SORIANO F 25:00 5:00 2 VETER F40  
162 1369 AYMEDEYACORAN MELIÁN SUÁREZ   25:01 5:01 20 VETER M35  
163 1091 ELVIRA CULLEN ZÁRATE F 25:02 5:01 5 VETER F45 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
164 1164 LOURDES FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA F 25:04 5:01 3 VETER F40  
165 1481 JUAN FERNANDO RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZ   25:07 5:02 48 SENIOR M  
166 1378 JOSE MANUEL MESA LLANOS   25:08 5:02 5 VETER M55 FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE
167 1320 LUIS LORENZO ARCHER   25:09 5:02 24 JUNIOR M  
168 1429 ERMINDA PEREZ GIL F 25:10 5:02 4 VETER F40  
169 1158 JESUS FARIÑA HERNANDEZ   25:11 5:03 28 VETER M40 SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
170 1111 MARIA NELIDA DELGADO GIL F 25:12 5:03 8 VETER F35  
171 1082 WILLIAM CONCEPCIÓN MARTÍN   25:16 5:04 25 JUNIOR M  
172 1087 NAYRA CRUZ CABRERA F 25:21 5:05 5 VETER F40 C.T. CANDETLON
173 1571 TONY VERANO LOPEZ   25:22 5:05 21 VETER M35 C.T. CANDETLON
174 1204 FRANCISCO GARCIA SANTOS   25:23 5:05 49 SENIOR M  
175 1300 HEIMO JOKINEN   25:25 5:05 1 VETER M65 RRN FINLANDIA
176 1365 MIGUEL MEDINA SANTOS   25:28 5:06 1 VETER M60 EDUCERE SPORT
177 1237 MARIA CONCEPCIÓN GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 25:29 5:06 9 VETER F35 CALAMBRE TEAM
178 1506 VIRGINIA RODRIGUEZ PALENZUELA F 25:30 5:06 10 SENIOR F  
179 1573 BONIFACIO VILLANUEVA PEREZ   25:32 5:07 50 SENIOR M FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE
180 1574 JONAY VILLAR HERRERA   25:33 5:07 22 VETER M35  
181 1295 ANNE-LIE HOLBEK F 25:38 5:08 10 VETER F35 TRIPTO
182 1179 MIGUEL ÁNGEL GALINDO RODRÍGUEZ   25:40 5:08 29 VETER M40  
183 1409 FRANCISCO PADRON BRITO   25:40 5:08 7 VETER M50  
184 1104 JUAN JOSÉ DE LEÓN GONZÁLEZ   25:41 5:09 51 SENIOR M  
185 1440 DAVID PEREZ PEREZ   25:42 5:09 52 SENIOR M  
186 1064 MAURICIO CARBALLO BELLO   25:48 5:10 23 VETER M35 PLAKANARIAS
187 1233 CRISTINA GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ F 25:50 5:10 11 VETER F35  
188 1298 GERARD JANSEN   25:51 5:11 2 VETER M65 CLATOR 3.7
189 1466 RODRIGO REAL CEJAS   25:53 5:11 24 VETER M35 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
190 1562 ENRIQUE TORIBIO MORENO   25:54 5:11 25 VETER M35  
191 1166 ALICIA FERNANDEZ RABENER F 25:54 5:11 11 SENIOR F  
192 1436 JUAN CARLOS PÉREZ MÉNDEZ   25:58 5:12 30 VETER M40  
193 1347 REMEDIOS MARTIN GONZALEZ F 26:03 5:13 1 VETER F55 CD VALLIVANA
194 1273 INMACULADA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ F 26:06 5:14 12 SENIOR F  
195 1455 JUAN ANDRES QUINTERO HERNANDEZ   26:07 5:14 26 VETER M35 C.D. VACAGUARE
196 1205 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA SOCAS   26:09 5:14 31 VETER M40  
197 1558 IRINA TARIUC F 26:09 5:14 13 SENIOR F  
198 1391 SUSANNE MURPHY F 26:10 5:14 12 VETER F35  
199 1424 JAVIER PÉREZ DAROQUI   26:10 5:14 53 SENIOR M  
200 1334 JOSÉ CARLOS MARICHAL BARROSO   26:11 5:14 27 VETER M35  
201 1193 MIGUEL ALEXI GARCÍA GÓMEZ   26:11 5:15 28 VETER M35  
202 1495 VIRIDIANA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ F 26:13 5:15 14 SENIOR F EDUCERE SPORT
203 1030 RICARDO ARRIBAS LLANOS   26:14 5:15 8 VETER M50  
204 1373 JOSE MANUEL MENDOZA FERNÁNDEZ   26:16 5:15 29 VETER M35  
205 1023 BENJAMÍN AMADOR PERDOMO   26:18 5:16 32 VETER M40  
206 1061 SERGIO CALVAR RODAS   26:20 5:16 54 SENIOR M  
207 1316 Mª CANDELARIA LOPEZ GUTIERREZ F 26:26 5:18 6 VETER F45  
208 1529 COVADONGA SALAZAR CABALEIRO F 26:26 5:18 15 SENIOR F  
209 1572 ADRIAN VICENTE GULIAS   26:27 5:18 55 SENIOR M  
210 1452 EVA PUIG PEREZ F 26:30 5:18 16 SENIOR F  
211 1475 SANTIAGO REYES GOYA   26:30 5:18 33 VETER M40  
212 1476 FIONA REYES ROBERTS F 26:31 5:18 13 VETER F35 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
213 1395 PETRA NIBBERING F 26:32 5:19 14 VETER F35 CANARYRUN
214 1296 RASA HUPLE F 26:34 5:19 17 SENIOR F  
215 1595 LUCAS GASPAR JORGE   26:37 5:20 1 ADAPTAD M  
216 1548 IBÁN SOCORRO RODRÍGUEZ   26:37 5:20 34 VETER M40 ACTIVAT TRAIL TEAM LOGIKA
217 1203 RICARDO GARCÍA ROMERO   26:38 5:20 30 VETER M35  
218 1178 ALEJANDRO FUENTES PEREZ   26:39 5:20 26 JUNIOR M  
219 1584 JELATERINE LAPTEVA F 26:42 5:21 18 SENIOR F  
220 1441 RAQUEL PÉREZ PÉREZ F 26:42 5:21 2 JUNIOR F  
221 1137 AROA DOMÍNGUEZ CASTILLO F 26:42 5:21 3 JUNIOR F  
222 1297 PEDRO JAVIER JACINTO ALVAREZ   26:43 5:21 31 VETER M35  
223 1582 DAN REID   26:44 5:21 56 SENIOR M  
224 1231 JOSE ANDRES GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   26:48 5:22 57 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
225 1147 FRANCISCO JAVIER DORTA MARTIN   26:52 5:23 32 VETER M35  
226 1126 JOSÉ MANUEL DÍAZ GUILLÉN   26:52 5:23 35 VETER M40  
227 1550 JUAN MANUEL SOSA OLIVA   26:55 5:23 13 VETER M45 FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE
228 1376 MIGUEL MESA ESTEVEZ   26:59 5:24 27 JUNIOR M  
229 1177 RUBEN FUENTES MILLAN   27:03 5:25 33 VETER M35  
230 1268 MARIA ELENA HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ F 27:03 5:25 6 VETER F40  
231 1267 EDUARDO HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA   27:03 5:25 36 VETER M40  
232 1176 JOSE ALEJANDRO FUENTES MILLAN   27:03 5:25 37 VETER M40  
233 1447 FRANCISCO PIMIENTA MARTIN   27:04 5:25 14 VETER M45  
234 1060 JOSE GREGORIO CAIROS RODRIGUEZ   27:05 5:25 38 VETER M40  
235 1319 IBON LOPEZ SANCHEZ   27:08 5:26 58 SENIOR M  
236 1065 FATIMA CARBALLO RODRIGUEZ F 27:09 5:26 15 VETER F35  
237 1371 ANTONIO PEDRO MENDEZ GOMEZ   27:09 5:26 39 VETER M40  
238 1045 JOSE ADONIRAM BELLO GARCIA   27:16 5:28 34 VETER M35  
239 1122 ANDRES JAVIER DIAZ GARCIA   27:16 5:28 40 VETER M40 C.M. CHIMAQUE
240 1035 IRIA BALTAR JORGE F 27:22 5:29 4 JUNIOR F C.N. OCEANO
241 1445 RAYCO JESUS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   27:22 5:29 59 SENIOR M  
242 1042 MAXIMILIANO BARRETO PASSALACQUA   27:22 5:29 60 SENIOR M  
243 1113 NAYRA DELGADO TORRES F 27:26 5:30 16 VETER F35  
244 1291 PEPE HERRERA MÉNDEZ   27:30 5:30 9 VETER M50 SAMARA ISORA
245 1531 JENNY SALAZAR RANCEL F 27:32 5:31 19 SENIOR F FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE
246 1375 CARMEN MESA CABRERA F 27:33 5:31 17 VETER F35 FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE
247 1194 MARIO VICENTE GARCÍA GÓMEZ   27:38 5:32 35 VETER M35  
248 1302 MARÍA DOLORES JURADO GRANADO F 27:42 5:33 20 SENIOR F  
249 1433 JORGE ANDRÉS PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ   27:44 5:33 41 VETER M40 PICO TRAIL
250 1070 MANUEL CASANOVA MARTIN   27:46 5:34 61 SENIOR M TRIMEDANO
251 1463 RUBENS RAMOS PÉREZ   27:48 5:34 15 VETER M45  
252 1363 AGUSTÍN PROMETEO MEDINA GARCÍA   27:48 5:34 36 VETER M35  
253 1093 IREMA CURTÓ GUILLÉN F 27:50 5:34 7 VETER F45  
254 1003 PEDRO BORJA ACOSTA BAEZ   27:50 5:34 62 SENIOR M  
255 1327 LETICIA LUIS BERNANDEZ F 27:50 5:34 18 VETER F35  
256 1096 ROBERTO DE ARA GONZALEZ   27:50 5:34 42 VETER M40 DTJ TRAIL
257 1127 DANIEL DIAZ LOPEZ   27:50 5:34 43 VETER M40  
258 1109 RAQUEL DEL CASTILLO PEREZ F 27:50 5:34 7 VETER F40  
259 1330 JOSE LUIS LUIS GLEZ   27:51 5:35 2 VETER M60  
260 1341 ANA MARIA MARTEL EVORA F 27:52 5:35 19 VETER F35  
261 1503 ARUMA RODRIGUEZ MEDINA F 27:52 5:35 20 VETER F35 C.D.GALLOTIA
262 1224 Mª DEL PILAR GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ F 27:56 5:36 21 VETER F35 CLATOR
263 1054 FRANCISCO JAVIER CABALLO LLOPIS   28:01 5:37 63 SENIOR M  
264 1293 TAMARA HERRERA RODRIGUEZ F 28:05 5:37 21 SENIOR F  
265 1051 ARIAN BORRAS CALZADA F 28:06 5:38 5 JUNIOR F  
266 1355 KELLY MARTÍN VARGAS F 28:07 5:38 22 SENIOR F  
267 1107 REBECA DE LUIS SOSA F 28:09 5:38 6 JUNIOR F  
268 1270 JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   28:09 5:38 44 VETER M40  
269 1173 ANA FORONDA RODRÍGUEZ F 28:12 5:39 8 VETER F40  
270 1374 LUZ DELIA MERCADO CISTERNA F 28:14 5:39 22 VETER F35  
271 1314 ROGER LLOPART   28:15 5:39 10 VETER M50  
272 1213 NIEVES GONZALEZ ALBELO F 28:16 5:40 8 VETER F45  
273 1099 OSCAR DE LA CRUZ MARTIN   28:16 5:40 45 VETER M40  
274 1585 JONI KAUTTO   28:17 5:40 37 VETER M35  
275 1139 MARÍA JOSÉ DOMÍNGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ F 28:19 5:40 9 VETER F45 A.D. GRANAVENTURA
276 1086 EDUARDO CRIADO BONILLA   28:20 5:40 64 SENIOR M  
277 1212 DESIRÉE GONZÁLEZ ADRIÁN F 28:21 5:40 23 SENIOR F  
278 1386 ADOLFO MOLINA SUAREZ   28:21 5:41 16 VETER M45  
279 1348 HERIBERTO MARTIN HERNÁNDEZ   28:22 5:41 17 VETER M45  
280 1454 MARIA QUILES VALLEJO F 28:23 5:41 23 VETER F35 ATLANTES TRAIL
281 1449 CAROLINA PLASENCIA SIVERIO F 28:23 5:41 7 JUNIOR F CCT SANTA CRUZ
282 1077 JESÚS CERDEÑA MARRERO   28:32 5:43 3 VETER M60  
283 1345 YESSICA MARTÍN GARCÍA F 28:33 5:43 24 SENIOR F  
284 1313 YURENA LLANOS LÓPEZ F 28:34 5:43 24 VETER F35  
285 1586 GARRY LA ROCHE   28:38 5:44 11 VETER M50  
286 1172 FRANCISCO JOSÉ FLORES CASAÑAS   28:40 5:44 38 VETER M35  
287 1244 MARIA BELEN GONZALEZ MARTIN F 28:41 5:44 25 VETER F35  
288 1066 ELISA CARBALLO RUIZ F 28:45 5:45 26 VETER F35  
289 1255 CARMEN DOLORES HERNANDEZ CABRERA F 28:45 5:45 9 VETER F40  
290 1405 MARLÉN PACHECO SERAFÍN F 28:47 5:46 8 JUNIOR F WOD TENERIFE
291 1451 DOLORES PORTERO DEVORA F 28:50 5:46 1 VETER F50 SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
292 1500 LUISA M. RODRIGUEZ MARTIN F 28:51 5:46 10 VETER F45  
293 1024 JOSE ANTONIO ANGEL MELIAN   28:52 5:47 46 VETER M40  
294 1155 AYOZE FAJARDO TRUJILLO   28:54 5:47 65 SENIOR M  
295 1072 JOSE ALEXIS CASTAÑEDO HERNANDEZ   28:55 5:47 47 VETER M40  
296 1515 DAVID RODRIGUEZ VEGA   28:55 5:47 39 VETER M35  
297 1163 SILVIA FERNANDEZ GALINDO F 28:55 5:47 27 VETER F35  
298 1587 ANGEL GREGORIO REYES HERNANDEZ   28:55 5:47 40 VETER M35  
299 1047 DANIEL BENÍTEZ MENDEZ   28:56 5:47 48 VETER M40  
300 1174 RUYMAN FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ   28:59 5:48 41 VETER M35 ATLETISMO AGUERE
301 1112 TEODORO DELGADO RODRIGUEZ   29:00 5:48 49 VETER M40  
302 1323 MARÍA INMACULADA LORENZO SALAZAR F 29:01 5:49 11 VETER F45 UNIVERSO
303 1419 EDUARDO PÉREZ   29:01 5:49 18 VETER M45 7KTRAIL TEAM
304 1241 NICANDRO JESUS GONZALEZ LIMA   29:02 5:49 12 VETER M50  
305 1200 ELISA ISABEL GARCÍA PÉREZ F 29:05 5:49 10 VETER F40  
306 1380 JOSE RICARDO MESA RODRIGUEZ   29:06 5:49 13 VETER M50  
307 1342 EVA MARTÍN ESTÉVEZ F 29:07 5:50 11 VETER F40  
308 1544 FRANCISCO JAVIER SERRANO AYALA   29:08 5:50 14 VETER M50  
309 1310 EDITH JENNY LIMAYLLA YPARRAGUIRRE F 29:12 5:51 12 VETER F40  
310 1124 MONTSERRAT DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ F 29:15 5:51 12 VETER F45  
311 1170 NICOLAU FIGUEIRA CABALLE   29:16 5:52 66 SENIOR M  
312 1106 CANDELARIA DE LEON SUAREZ F 29:18 5:52 13 VETER F40  
313 1228 JOSE VICENTE GONZALEZ GARCIA   29:20 5:52 50 VETER M40  
314 1367 LOURDES JELITZA MELIAN RODRIGUEZ F 29:22 5:53 25 SENIOR F  
315 1117 ANA DÍAZ DE USERA F 29:22 5:53 26 SENIOR F  
316 1576 YASMINA YAGÜE FAJARDO F 29:22 5:53 27 SENIOR F FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE
317 1497 MARCOS E. RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ   29:25 5:53 51 VETER M40 7K TRAIL TEAM
318 1251 GEORGINA GRANADOS BASTÈ F 29:25 5:53 13 VETER F45 C.T. CANDETLON
319 1044 CAROLINA BATISTA GONZALEZ F 29:25 5:53 9 JUNIOR F  
320 1118 JUAN CARLOS DIAZ DELGADO   29:26 5:54 19 VETER M45 FONTEIDE
321 1050 ALEJANDRO BORGES ROMERO   29:26 5:54 42 VETER M35  
322 1073 VICTOR CASTELLANO RODRIGUEZ   29:27 5:54 20 VETER M45  
323 1154 MARTA FAJARDO GONZALEZ F 29:27 5:54 14 VETER F40  
324 1312 TERESA LLANOS F 29:28 5:54 2 VETER F50 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
325 1356 JOSEITO MARTINEZ   29:31 5:55 52 VETER M40  
326 1280 JUAN JOSE HERNANDEZ ROMERO   29:32 5:55 3 VETER M65 CCT SANTA CRUZ
327 1067 ANTONIO CARRILLO ALVAREZ   29:32 5:55 4 VETER M60  
328 1333 MARIA LETICIA MACHADO ARBELO F 29:33 5:55 28 SENIOR F  
329 1315 INES TATIANA LOPEZ AGUIN F 29:33 5:55 28 VETER F35  
330 1554 MARILYN SUAREZ BARRERA F 29:34 5:55 10 JUNIOR F  
331 1331 Mª DEL CARMEN LUIS PEREZ F 29:40 5:56 14 VETER F45  
332 1048 MARÍA JOSÉ BETHENCOURT GONZÁLEZ F 29:43 5:57 11 JUNIOR F  
333 1383 PAULA MILLA GONZALEZ F 29:43 5:57 12 JUNIOR F  
334 1181 YOLANDA GAMUZA ORIVE F 29:44 5:57 3 VETER F50 CD VALLIVANA
335 1583 VIKTORS SESUKOVS   29:45 5:57 67 SENIOR M  
336 1425 SANDRA PEREZ DELGADO F 29:45 5:57 15 VETER F40 SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
337 1100 ANGELA I. DE LA CRUZ VERONA F 29:45 5:57 15 VETER F45  
338 1532 ANGEL SAN FELIPE VELASCO   29:46 5:58 15 VETER M50  
339 1063 ADRIAN CANINO HERNANDEZ   29:47 5:58 68 SENIOR M VACAGUARE
340 1344 KASSANDRA MARTIN GARCIA F 29:48 5:58 13 JUNIOR F  
341 1197 MARINA GARCÍA HDEZ F 29:48 5:58 16 VETER F45  
342 1182 LYDIA GARCIA ACOSTA F 29:49 5:58 29 SENIOR F  
343 1530 JOSE SALAZAR MARCELINO   29:51 5:59 6 VETER M55  
344 1368 HIERI MELIAN SUAREZ   29:59 6:00 69 SENIOR M  
345 1597 JOSE FAUSTINO AFONSO DOMINGUEZ   30:02 6:01 2 ADAPTAD M  
346 1271 JOSEKA HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   30:04 6:01 70 SENIOR M ALDAKE EXTREME
347 1598 JUAN JESUS AGUIAR RODRIGUEZ   30:05 6:01 3 ADAPTAD M  
348 1198 LAURICELIS GARCÍA NEGRÍN F 30:07 6:02 30 SENIOR F  
349 1218 NOELIA GONZALEZ BAEZ F 30:09 6:02 29 VETER F35  
350 1264 MARIANA HERNANDEZ GARCIA F 30:13 6:03 16 VETER F40  
351 1358 MARIA SOLEDAD MARTINEZ LORENZO F 30:15 6:03 30 VETER F35  
352 1011 YURENA AFONSO GUILLAMA F 30:16 6:03 31 SENIOR F  
353 1420 MARÍA NIEVES PÉREZ ÁLVAREZ F 30:16 6:04 4 VETER F50  
354 1080 SERGIO CHINEA RAMOS   30:17 6:04 71 SENIOR M  
355 1081 JAVIER CHUECA CASANOVA   30:17 6:04 72 SENIOR M  
356 1328 ROMINA LUIS CABRERA F 30:18 6:04 32 SENIOR F  
357 1211 SARA GOMEZ F 30:18 6:04 31 VETER F35  
358 1556 MERCE SUAREZ LORENZO F 30:18 6:04 17 VETER F40 ADVA TRISPORT TENERIFE
359 1041 DULCE BARRETO FIGUEROA F 30:18 6:04 32 VETER F35  
360 1129 CARMEN NIEVES DÍAZ MORALES F 30:21 6:05 18 VETER F40  
361 1325 ENRIQUE LUGO BURGUETE   30:22 6:05 53 VETER M40  
362 1563 NANCI DEBORA TORRES ACOSTA F 30:22 6:05 33 VETER F35 FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE
363 1105 LAURA DE LEÓN RODRÍGUEZ F 30:23 6:05 33 SENIOR F  
364 1240 SONIA CANDELARIA GONZÁLEZ LEÓN F 30:26 6:06 17 VETER F45  
365 1032 NIEVES AVILA FERNÁNDEZ F 30:27 6:06 2 VETER F55  
366 1384 ALBERTO CÉSAR MIRANDA RAMOS   30:28 6:06 5 VETER M60  
367 1121 RAQUEL VIRGINIA DÍAZ ESCOBAR F 30:29 6:06 34 VETER F35  
368 1175 BORJA FUENTES GONZALEZ   30:30 6:06 28 JUNIOR M  
369 1006 CLAUDIA ACOSTA MARTÍN F 30:30 6:06 14 JUNIOR F  
370 1364 ARANCHA MEDINA NOMBELA F 30:30 6:06 19 VETER F40 ATLETAS 97
371 1520 STEFANO ROSSI   30:33 6:07 7 VETER M55  
372 1392 ILONA NAGELSCHMIDT F 30:42 6:09 20 VETER F40  
373 1326 Mª ISABEL LUIS BELLO F 30:42 6:09 35 VETER F35  
374 1324 MIRIAM LUCAS F 30:44 6:09 36 VETER F35  
375 1413 SONIA PALMA ARMAS F 30:48 6:10 21 VETER F40  
376 1247 MARÍA JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ RUIZ F 30:55 6:11 37 VETER F35 ATLETISMO LOJA
377 1346 MONICA MARIA MARTIN GOMEZ F 30:56 6:11 38 VETER F35  
378 1501 TATIANA RODRIGUEZ MARTIN F 30:57 6:12 39 VETER F35  
379 1043 PAOLO BASSANI   30:58 6:12 8 VETER M55  
380 1397 DACIL ELOISA NUÑEZ TORRES F 31:00 6:12 22 VETER F40  
381 1287 MARIA BELÉN HERRERA HERNÁNDEZ F 31:00 6:12 40 VETER F35  
382 1189 YAIZA GARCÍA GARCÍA F 31:01 6:13 41 VETER F35  
383 1143 DANIEL DÓNIZ RODRÍGUEZ   31:08 6:14 29 JUNIOR M  
384 1321 ADÁN LORENZO DEL ROSARIO   31:08 6:14 30 JUNIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
385 1142 JORGE DÓNIZ RODRÍGUEZ   31:08 6:14 31 JUNIOR M  
386 1318 SAMUEL LÓPEZ LUIS   31:08 6:14 32 JUNIOR M  
387 1414 CRISTINA PASCUAL GALINDO F 31:10 6:14 34 SENIOR F  
388 1206 VANESA GARCIA TORRES F 31:10 6:14 35 SENIOR F  
389 1022 SONIA ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ F 31:11 6:14 42 VETER F35  
390 1282 LAURA HERNANDEZ SUEIRAS F 31:12 6:15 36 SENIOR F GUERRERAS CANARIAS
391 1535 CARLOS SÁNCHEZ FELIPE   31:13 6:15 54 VETER M40  
392 1269 VALLE HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   31:13 6:15 73 SENIOR M VALLE GYM
393 1219 LAURA GONZALEZ BAEZ F 31:13 6:15 37 SENIOR F VALLE GYM
394 1253 AARON HERNANDEZ AMADOR   31:13 6:15 74 SENIOR M VALLE GYM
395 1146 EDGAR MANUEL DORTA GARCIA   31:15 6:15 75 SENIOR M  
396 1101 PATRICIA DE LA ROSA BENÍTEZ F 31:18 6:16 43 VETER F35 FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE
397 1487 MÓNICA RODRÍGUEZ CRUZ F 31:19 6:16 44 VETER F35 CARTON TRAIL
398 1134 VICENTE DÍEZ CATALÁN   31:20 6:16 21 VETER M45  
399 1565 Mª INMACULADA TORRES LEON F 31:23 6:17 23 VETER F40  
400 1513 Mª AUXILIADORA RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ F 31:26 6:17 5 VETER F50  
401 1561 MATILDE TOLEDO HERNANDEZ F 31:28 6:18 6 VETER F50 PICOCABRA TRAIL
402 1456 SARA QUINTERO HERNANDEZ-SIVERIO F 31:33 6:19 38 SENIOR F PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
403 1278 DAVID HERNANDEZ PEREZ   31:33 6:19 76 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
404 1046 JORGE BENESEY F 31:36 6:19 45 VETER F35  
405 1435 ANTONIA PEREZ MARTIN F 31:36 6:20 18 VETER F45  
406 1225 LUIS ENRIQUE GONZÁLEZ FAJARDO   31:37 6:20 22 VETER M45  
407 1366 ROCÍO MEISEL GARCÍA F 31:38 6:20 15 JUNIOR F C.N. OCEANO
408 1234 MERCEDES GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ F 31:39 6:20 24 VETER F40  
409 1489 MANUELA RODRÍGUEZ DORTA F 31:40 6:20 39 SENIOR F  
410 1485 MARÍA TERESA RODRÍGUEZ CIVANTOS F 31:40 6:20 25 VETER F40  
411 1040 LAURA BARRETO F 31:42 6:21 40 SENIOR F C.E.A. TENERIFE
412 1458 LETICIA QUINTERO LOPEZ F 31:44 6:21 41 SENIOR F  
413 1343 NATALIA CECILIA MARTÍN GALVÁN F 31:46 6:22 42 SENIOR F  
414 1036 JAVIER BARBUZANO ARIAS   31:46 6:22 77 SENIOR M  
415 1272 NOELIA MARIA HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ F 31:51 6:22 19 VETER F45  
416 1335 MANUEL JESÚS MARICHAL BARROSO   31:53 6:23 55 VETER M40  
417 1505 JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ PADILLA   31:55 6:23 16 VETER M50  
418 1337 ANA ROSA MARICHAL GONZÁLEZ F 31:57 6:24 46 VETER F35  
419 1309 LAURA LIMA GARCÍA F 31:57 6:24 43 SENIOR F  
420 1421 FATIMA PEREZ ARBELO F 31:58 6:24 7 VETER F50  
421 1353 LIDIA MARTIN RODRÍGUEZ F 31:59 6:24 26 VETER F40 7K TRAIL TEAM
422 1528 LUCIA SAINZ FREGEL F 31:59 6:24 20 VETER F45 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
423 1055 MONTSERRAT CABRERA FUENTES F 32:00 6:24 44 SENIOR F  
424 1498 IFARA RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 32:00 6:24 45 SENIOR F  
425 1116 GERARDO DÍAZ   32:01 6:24 56 VETER M40  
426 1514 SANDRA RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ F 32:03 6:25 21 VETER F45  
427 1552 JONA DIS STEINDORSDOTTIR F 32:09 6:26 22 VETER F45  
428 1444 JOSE MANUEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   32:11 6:26 17 VETER M50  
429 1408 JENNIFER PADRON BELLO F 32:12 6:27 46 SENIOR F  
430 1220 PATRICIA GONZALEZ BAUTISTA F 32:12 6:27 47 SENIOR F  
431 1490 RAQUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA F 32:14 6:27 47 VETER F35 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
432 1254 ARIADNE HERNÁNDEZ BISSHOPP F 32:15 6:27 48 VETER F35  
433 1152 ELENA ESTUPIÑAN SANTANA F 32:15 6:27 49 VETER F35  
434 1037 JUAN FRANCISCO BARRERA ALEMAN   32:16 6:27 57 VETER M40  
435 1553 RAFAEL SUAREZ AFONSO   32:19 6:28 23 VETER M45  
436 1165 MARIA FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ F 32:23 6:29 27 VETER F40  
437 692 FELIPE REAL ROLDAN   32:23 6:29 43 VETER M35  
438 1257 JUANA MARIA HERNANDEZ DIAZ F 32:36 6:31 8 VETER F50 ATLETISMO AGUERE
439 1185 SANDRA GARCIA BRITO F 32:42 6:33 50 VETER F35  
440 1160 PATRICIA FEBLES MOLINA F 32:42 6:33 51 VETER F35  
441 1191 DAVINIA GARCIA GODELLA F 32:43 6:33 48 SENIOR F  
442 1340 NANCY MARIA MARRERO RAMOS F 32:51 6:35 23 VETER F45  
443 1265 TANIA ESTHER HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA F 33:00 6:36 49 SENIOR F  
444 1162 WENCESLAO FERNANDEZ DIAZ   33:04 6:37 18 VETER M50 ATLETISMO AGUERE
445 1467 YESSICA REAL GARCIA F 33:06 6:38 50 SENIOR F  
446 1184 YOLANDA GARCIA BAUTE F 33:07 6:38 16 JUNIOR F  
447 1427 DUNIA A. PEREZ GARCIA F 33:07 6:38 51 SENIOR F  
448 1357 CRISTINA MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 33:09 6:38 28 VETER F40  
449 1439 MARIA DEL MAR PÉREZ PALMÉS F 33:10 6:38 29 VETER F40  
450 1580 GUILLERMO YUANES PACHECO   33:12 6:39 33 JUNIOR M SITIO LITRE RUNNERS
451 1236 SONIA GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 33:13 6:39 52 SENIOR F  
452 1151 CAROLINA ESTEVEZ RAYA F 33:14 6:39 52 VETER F35 FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE
453 1538 JUANA ILENIA SANTANA DE LA CRUZ F 33:14 6:39 30 VETER F40 FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE
454 1477 CAMILLA RINALDI F 33:19 6:40 17 JUNIOR F  
455 1156 MIRIAM FAJARDO TRUJILLO F 33:28 6:42 18 JUNIOR F  
456 1482 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ BUITRAGO   33:32 6:43 58 VETER M40  
457 1305 MARIA FERNANDA LARA MARTINEZ F 33:35 6:43 53 SENIOR F  
458 1527 JENNIFER SACRAMENTO PACHECO F 33:38 6:44 54 SENIOR F  
459 1539 CARMELO SANTOS HERNANDEZ   33:39 6:44 78 SENIOR M  
460 1516 MARISOL ROMERO DIAZ F 33:43 6:45 24 VETER F45  
461 1136 RAQUEL DOMINGUEZ F 33:43 6:45 53 VETER F35  
462 1168 MARTA FERRERA LOPEZ-DORIGA F 33:44 6:45 55 SENIOR F  
463 1274 Mª SUNIVA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ F 33:47 6:46 9 VETER F50  
464 1473 ANA MARIA REVERON HERNANDEZ F 33:47 6:46 10 VETER F50  
465 1058 ADELAIDA CABRERA SANTANA F 33:52 6:47 54 VETER F35  
466 1510 RITA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ F 33:54 6:47 55 VETER F35  
467 1578 RAMON YANES GARCIA   33:54 6:47 24 VETER M45  
468 1095 ANTONIA Mª DE ARA GIL F 34:14 6:51 31 VETER F40  
469 1388 MARIA HORTENSIA MORALES DELGADO F 34:15 6:51 56 SENIOR F  
470 1057 ZULEMA CABRERA PEREZ F 34:21 6:52 32 VETER F40 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
471 1540 JOSE ISIDRO SANTOS YANES   34:21 6:52 59 VETER M40 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
472 1286 MARÍA DE LAS NIEVES HERRERA GONZÁLEZ F 34:23 6:53 57 SENIOR F  
473 1307 VICENTE LAVILLA   34:28 6:54 44 VETER M35  
474 1564 ELIZABET TORRES CHICO F 34:29 6:54 56 VETER F35  
475 1232 YANIRA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ F 34:36 6:55 58 SENIOR F  
476 1015 ANA ALARCÓ CABRERA F 35:03 7:01 33 VETER F40 EDUCERE SPORT
477 1448 JONATHAN PLASENCIA FARRAIS   35:06 7:02 79 SENIOR M  
478 1387 CARMEN MARIA MORA GONZALEZ F 35:10 7:02 34 VETER F40  
479 1469 MARCOS REAL YANES   35:26 7:06 80 SENIOR M  
480 1464 LAIA RAMOS TABARES F 35:30 7:06 57 VETER F35  
481 1013 CANDE AGUIAR GARCIA F 35:32 7:07 25 VETER F45  
482 1123 VIRGINIA DIAZ GONZALEZ F 35:38 7:08 35 VETER F40  
483 1223 ELSA MAGNOLIA GONZALEZ ESPINEL F 35:40 7:08 36 VETER F40  
484 1115 SONIA DIAZ F 35:46 7:10 58 VETER F35  
485 1075 LIDIA CEBALLOS GONZALEZ F 35:47 7:10 37 VETER F40 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
486 1336 ANÍBAL MARICHAL GONZÁLEZ   35:59 7:12 81 SENIOR M  
487 1150 VICTORIA ESCOBAR HERNÁNDEZ F 36:09 7:14 59 VETER F35  
488 1153 DANIEL EXPOSITO GOMEZ   36:18 7:16 60 VETER M40  
489 1108 ALICIA DE SALAMANCA HERNANDEZ F 36:19 7:16 38 VETER F40  
490 1279 RAQUEL HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ F 36:19 7:16 60 VETER F35  
491 1256 PATRICIA HERNANDEZ DELGADO F 36:29 7:18 61 VETER F35  
492 1362 Mª GUADALUPE MEDINA DE ARA F 36:59 7:24 3 VETER F55  
493 1350 ANA BELEN MARTIN MEDINA F 36:59 7:24 59 SENIOR F  
494 1402 VICTORIA OROZCO ALMENARA F 37:13 7:27 39 VETER F40  
495 1199 MARÍA JESÚS GARCÍA PEÑATE F 37:24 7:29 19 JUNIOR F  
496 1210 STEPHANY GOMEZ F 37:27 7:30 60 SENIOR F PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
497 778 FELICE MAPAU   37:28 7:30 4 VETER M65  
498 1144 ANNA TKATSCHENKO F 37:43 7:33 11 VETER F50  
499 1379 DIANA MESA MORILLO F 38:11 7:38 62 VETER F35  
500 1208 ELISABETH GARRIDO MARTÍN F 38:31 7:42 61 SENIOR F  
501 1038 MARIA BELEN BARRERA HERNANDEZ F 38:35 7:43 20 JUNIOR F  
502 1192 MARIA JACQUELINE GARCIA GOMEZ F 39:58 8:00 62 SENIOR F  
503 1430 YERAY PEREZ GOMEZ-URDA   39:59 8:00 82 SENIOR M  
504 1258 DAYLOS HERNANDEZ DIAZ   40:07 8:02 83 SENIOR M LOS LEVANTAPOLVACERAS
505 1089 FRANCISCO JAVIER CRUZ LUIS   40:22 8:05 9 VETER M55 CANARIAS.COM
506 1546 AMELIA SIMON CEPEDA F 40:29 8:06 12 VETER F50  
507 1522 CRISTINA RUIZ BELLO F 40:57 8:12 26 VETER F45  
508 1523 IVAN RUIZ BELLO   40:58 8:12 61 VETER M40  
509 1459 FERNANDO QUINTERO LUIS   44:36 8:56 62 VETER M40  
510 1033 RAQUEL BACALLADO BARBUZANO F 44:36 8:56 63 SENIOR F  
511 1190 BEATRIZ MEDINA HERNANDEZ F 45:31 9:07 40 VETER F40  
512 1322 ALEXIS MANUEL LORENZO RODRIGUEZ   54:51 10:59 45 VETER M35