IV Carrera Nocturna NOCHE GÜIMARERA 2017

 
Nr Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 139 CARLOTA GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ F 26:20 5:51 4:24 SENIOR F 1 TRIVALLE GUIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
2 59 LORENA CORREA GUTIERREZ F 28:13 7:44 4:42 SENIOR F 2 GUILLAMA TEAM
3 224 CRISTINA MENESES ARTEAGA F 30:17 9:48 5:03 VETER F40 1 CHICHARRO TRAIL
4 41 RITA MARGARET BOTIN CASTRO F 30:37 10:09 5:07 SENIOR F 3 TRAJOCADE RUNNING
5 55 PATRI CHOREN F 30:42 10:14 5:07 VETER F35 1  
6 238 ADRIENN MOZES F 30:51 10:23 5:09 VETER F35 2 TRIABONA
7 112 TANIA MARIA FRAGA CABRERA F 31:04 10:36 5:11 SENIOR F 4  
8 102 CLARA EXPÓSITO LEÓN F 31:32 11:04 5:16 CADETE F 1  
9 228 CARINA MESA GUTIERREZ F 31:53 11:25 5:19 SENIOR F 5 BAIFOS TRAIL TEAM
10 25 GUADA ARNEDO F 31:55 11:26 5:19 SENIOR F 6 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
11 305 VERÓNICA SEU CÁRDENAS F 32:13 11:45 5:23 SENIOR F 7  
12 162 MARINA HERNÁNDEZ GALVAN F 32:29 12:00 5:25 VETER F35 3  
13 6 CEILA ACOSTA GONZALEZ F 33:34 13:06 5:36 VETER F50 1 CORREAYO
14 16 ICIAR ALONSO GOYA F 33:50 13:22 5:39 SENIOR F 8 GREEN COHETE
15 61 YAIZA CORREA TOLEDO F 33:59 13:31 5:40 VETER F35 4  
16 206 REMEDIOS MARTIN GONZALEZ F 34:00 13:31 5:40 VETER F55 1 CD VALLIVANA
17 94 MARIA JOSE DOMÍNGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ F 34:03 13:34 5:41 VETER F45 1 A.D. GRANAVENTURA
18 203 ANA MARIA MARTEL EVORA F 34:03 13:35 5:41 VETER F35 5  
19 17 Mª CANDELARIA ALONSO HERNÁNDEZ F 34:05 13:36 5:41 VETER F45 2  
20 292 CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ MESA F 34:13 13:44 5:42 SUB23 F 1 PATEA SAN BORONDON
21 239 CARMEN MUÑOZ F 35:05 14:37 5:51 VETER F55 2 ATLANTES TRAIL
22 31 PEPY BAUTE CUBAS F 35:13 14:45 5:53 VETER F40 2 PATEA SAN BORONDON
23 158 PILI GUTIERREZ GOMEZ F 35:16 14:48 5:53 VETER F40 3 FITNESS POINT GUIMAR
24 67 LAURA DE LEÓN RODRIGUEZ F 35:39 15:10 5:57 SENIOR F 9  
25 178 ANA BELEN HERRERA PEREZ F 35:44 15:16 5:58 SENIOR F 10  
26 130 ANA GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ F 35:56 15:28 6:00 VETER F40 4 PICHON TRAL PROJECT
27 274 MARIA QUILES VALLEJO F 35:57 15:28 6:00 VETER F35 6 ATLANTES TRAIL
28 164 ROSARIO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ F 36:02 15:33 6:01 VETER F50 2  
29 217 JESSICA MATA LUGO F 36:12 15:44 6:02 VETER F35 7  
30 258 ISABEL PÉREZ DIAZ F 36:47 16:18 6:08 VETER F50 3  
31 38 MONTSERRAT BETHENCOURT MARRERO F 37:23 16:55 6:14 VETER F45 3  
32 308 NIEVES TAVIO ALONSO F 37:38 17:10 6:17 VETER F60 1 PATEA SAN BORONDON
33 277 MARIA TERESA RAMOS HERNANDEZ F 37:40 17:12 6:17 VETER F40 5  
34 197 CARMEN MARIA MARRERO DELGADO F 37:47 17:18 6:18 VETER F40 6  
35 47 NOEMI CARBALLO CRUZ F 37:49 17:20 6:18 SENIOR F 11  
36 45 SONIA CABEZA GARCÍA F 38:06 17:37 6:21 SENIOR F 12  
37 195 MÓNICA MARRERO F 38:25 17:57 6:25 VETER F45 4  
38 69 LUISA ESTHER DE VERA PEREZ F 38:25 17:57 6:25 VETER F35 8  
39 200 LIDIA MARRERO MARRERO F 38:54 18:26 6:29 VETER F45 5  
40 314 NATALIA VARGAS BARRETO F 39:21 18:53 6:34 SUB23 F 2 FITNESS POINT GUIMAR
41 37 ANA BELEN BETHENCOURT GONZALEZ F 39:43 19:14 6:37 VETER F35 9  
42 28 NIEVES AVILA FERNÁNDEZ F 39:44 19:16 6:38 VETER F55 3  
43 285 MARIA YESSICA RODRIGUEZ AMADOR F 39:48 19:20 6:38 VETER F35 10  
44 154 MELANIA GONZÁLEZ SOLER F 40:01 19:32 6:40 SENIOR F 13  
45 312 VICTORIA TRUJILLO MORALES F 40:41 20:12 6:47 SENIOR F 14  
46 276 LETICIA QUINTERO LOPEZ F 40:45 20:17 6:48 SENIOR F 15  
47 7 ELENA MARGARITA AFONSO HERRERA F 40:50 20:21 6:49 VETER F45 6  
48 300 ANNE-SOPHIE SALAZAR DEL CASTILLO F 41:01 20:33 6:51 SUB23 F 3  
49 109 LETICIA FERNÁNDEZ PAREJA F 41:20 20:51 6:54 SENIOR F 16  
50 20 ESTHER ALVAREZ MARTIN F 41:52 21:24 6:59 SENIOR F 17  
51 175 SANDRA HERRERA GARCÍA F 42:00 21:32 7:00 VETER F35 11  
52 180 ANAIS JORGE DORTA F 42:30 22:01 7:05 SENIOR F 18  
53 191 ISABEL LUTZARDO MONTESDEOCA F 43:18 22:49 7:13 VETER F50 4  
54 166 IDAIRA HERNÁNDEZ LORENZO F 43:27 22:58 7:15 SENIOR F 19 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
55 97 INMA ESCAMEZ GONZALEZ F 44:50 24:22 7:29 SENIOR F 20 EAST VALLEY
56 235 MERTXE MOSQUERA CARRASCO F 45:45 25:16 7:38 VETER F45 7 RUNING GIRLS TELDE
57 14 MERCEDES ALONSO F 46:18 25:50 7:43 VETER F40 7  
58 56 LUISA COELLO RODRIGUEZ F 46:28 25:59 7:45 VETER F40 8  
59 279 LAIA RAMOS TABARES F 46:29 26:00 7:45 VETER F35 12  
60 75 NEREA DELGADO DIAZ F 46:47 26:19 7:48 CADETE F 2 FITNESS POINT GUIMAR
61 249 LIA PADRON GONZALEZ F 47:11 26:43 7:52 VETER F35 13 PATEA SAN BORONDON
62 142 CAROLINA GONZALEZ JORGE F 47:11 26:43 7:52 SUB23 F 4  
63 125 YURENA IFARA GARCIA PADILLA F 47:11 26:43 7:52 VETER F35 14 PATEA SAN BORONDON
64 51 EVA C. CASTRO CAMPOS F 49:29 29:00 8:15 VETER F40 9  
65 82 MARIANA ELDA DIAZ F 50:06 29:38 8:21 VETER F55 4 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE