II San Silvestre Golden Mile PLAYA DE LAS AMERICAS 2017

 
Nr Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 100 JENNIFER DELGADO CABRERA F 19:00 2:29 3:48 SENIOR F 1 AVUTARDA MAXIROGA FUERTEVENTURA
2 198 ANNI HEMMINKI F 19:39 3:08 3:56 SENIOR F 2 FINLAND
3 42 ANA BOULLON SABÍN F 20:09 3:38 4:02 MASTER 35 F 1 CD VALLIVANA
4 253 LYNN MANIR-JOLLEY F 21:35 5:05 4:19 MASTER 40 F 1 WIGAN PHOENIX
5 438 KRISTIEN VLEUGELS F 22:22 5:51 4:29 MASTER 40 F 2 ACHL
6 329 MARKETA PANSKA F 22:23 5:53 4:29 SENIOR F 3  
7 81 MIRIAM COSTA MARTINEZ F 22:26 5:56 4:30 SENIOR F 4 FUNDACION ALBACETE NEXUS ENERGIA
8 77 YASSIRA CORDERO MEDINA F 22:32 6:01 4:31 SUB 20 F 1 CANARYRUN
9 19 GUADA ARNEDO F 22:34 6:04 4:31 SENIOR F 5 CANARYRUN
10 462 ISABEL MARKOC F 22:54 6:23 4:35 MASTER 35 F 2  
11 369 JENNIFER ROBERTSON F 22:55 6:25 4:35 MASTER 40 F 3 PETERHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB
12 202 GUACIMARA HERNÁNDEZ COELLO F 23:00 6:30 4:36 SENIOR F 6  
13 465 CARMEN TERESA BORGES IZQUIERDO F 23:10 6:39 4:38 MASTER 35 F 3  
14 453 SELENA ISABEL MORALES CORREA F 23:14 6:43 4:39 SUB 18 F 1  
15 449 CARMEN CRISTINA NOVAC F 23:38 7:08 4:44 MASTER 35 F 4  
16 262 MALALY MARTÍN HERRERA F 23:49 7:19 4:46 MASTER 50 F 1  
17 411 MILENA STREICHER F 23:50 7:19 4:46 MASTER 40 F 4 TRIABONA
18 37 BELI FIUMM BETHENCOURT LINARES F 23:58 7:27 4:48 MASTER 35 F 5 4EMES TRAIL
19 84 ZUZANA CSAJKOVA F 24:10 7:39 4:50 MASTER 45 F 1  
20 334 TERE PÉREZ F 24:19 7:49 4:52 MASTER 45 F 2  
21 68 PATRI CHOREN F 24:21 7:50 4:52 MASTER 35 F 6  
22 312 ADRIENN MOZES F 24:21 7:51 4:53 MASTER 40 F 5 TRIABONA
23 229 KATI KUIVALAINEN F 24:22 7:52 4:53 MASTER 50 F 2  
24 286 ZULAY MENDOZA REYES F 24:25 7:54 4:53 MASTER 40 F 6 SANTISORA TRIATLON
25 47 NATIVIDAD CABRERA AGUIAR F 24:47 8:16 4:58 MASTER 60 F 1 TRAVERTORO
26 282 LUCILA MENDEZ GARCIA F 24:53 8:23 4:59 MASTER 40 F 7 A FULL CON TODO
27 142 CANDE FLORES GARCIA F 24:58 8:27 5:00 SENIOR F 7 TRASPASALIMITES SAN MIGUEL
28 345 FRANCESCA PIOVANO F 24:59 8:28 5:00 SENIOR F 8  
29 290 JENNIFER MESA HERNÁNDEZ F 25:00 8:29 5:00 SENIOR F 9 MINIMAL
30 289 CARINA MESA GUTIERREZ F 25:01 8:30 5:00 SENIOR F 10  
31 259 ANA MARIA MARTEL EVORA F 25:05 8:35 5:01 MASTER 35 F 7  
32 184 YOLANDA DOLORES GONZALEZ MIRANDA F 25:11 8:41 5:03 MASTER 50 F 3 CCT SANTA CRUZ
33 422 YASMINA TORRES LORENZO F 25:21 8:51 5:05 SENIOR F 11  
34 361 MIRANDA REVERON RODRIGUEZ F 25:25 8:55 5:05 SUB 20 F 2 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
35 433 SAUVANNE VERVAENE F 25:31 9:01 5:07 SENIOR F 12 WOD TENERIFE
36 349 AMANDA PONS PÉREZ F 25:33 9:02 5:07 SENIOR F 13 CORZO
37 88 VANESSA DE BURGOS DE LA ROSA F 25:35 9:04 5:07 MASTER 35 F 8  
38 114 DONNA DENT F 25:36 9:06 5:08 MASTER 35 F 9  
39 145 ANDREA FURNESS F 25:36 9:06 5:08 MASTER 35 F 10  
40 180 MARIA CONCEPCIÓN GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 25:49 9:19 5:10 MASTER 35 F 11  
41 225 MARINA ISASI ELIZONDO F 25:58 9:27 5:12 SENIOR F 14  
42 11 Mª CANDELARIA ALONSO HERNÁNDEZ F 26:05 9:34 5:13 MASTER 45 F 3  
43 400 GEORGIANA SARGHI F 26:05 9:35 5:13 SENIOR F 15 WOD TENERIFE
44 421 MARIA YANETH TORRES GUTIÉRREZ F 26:06 9:36 5:14 MASTER 35 F 12  
45 185 CARMEN GONZALEZ MORALES F 26:08 9:38 5:14 MASTER 35 F 13 TRASPASALIMITES SAN MIGUEL
46 105 MARIA NELIDA DELGADO GIL F 26:35 10:04 5:19 MASTER 35 F 14  
47 106 MIREYA DELGADO GIL F 26:35 10:04 5:19 MASTER 35 F 15  
48 113 MARIA DENDISOVA F 26:50 10:19 5:22 MASTER 40 F 8 GIFT THE SPORT
49 236 OLGA LINDARW F 26:50 10:19 5:22 SENIOR F 16 GIFT THE SPORT
50 346 MILAGROS PLASENCIA CASANOVA F 26:51 10:21 5:23 MASTER 60 F 2  
51 394 JANIRE SÁNCHEZ ÁLVAREZ F 26:58 10:27 5:24 SENIOR F 17  
52 128 MARTA EIRAS F 26:58 10:27 5:24 MASTER 35 F 16  
53 167 ANDRES GENOVART LLANOS F 27:02 10:32 5:25 SENIOR F 18  
54 248 LETICIA LUIS HERNANDEZ F 27:04 10:33 5:25 MASTER 35 F 17  
55 318 PETRA MARIA NIBBERING F 27:04 10:34 5:25 MASTER 35 F 18 CANARYRUN
56 392 MAIREAD RYAN F 27:14 10:44 5:27 MASTER 40 F 9  
57 429 MERCEDES VAZQUEZ F 27:15 10:44 5:27 MASTER 45 F 4 CANARYRUN
58 46 DAURA CABRERA F 27:17 10:46 5:28 SENIOR F 19  
59 241 IRENE LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 27:21 10:51 5:29 SENIOR F 20 ASATE
60 432 BENEDICTA VERA HERNÁNDEZ F 27:23 10:53 5:29 MASTER 65 F 1  
61 404 KRISTINA SMOLKOVA F 27:41 11:10 5:32 SENIOR F 21 GIFT THE SPORT
62 348 SARA PLOU GASCA F 27:53 11:23 5:35 MASTER 35 F 19 RETO10K WOMEN
63 377 LUISA RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ F 28:23 11:52 5:41 MASTER 55 F 1  
64 327 CLARA INES OSORIO ESTRADA F 28:30 12:00 5:42 MASTER 50 F 4 4EMES TRAIL
65 304 JUDIT MORALES ÁLVAREZ F 28:30 12:00 5:42 SENIOR F 22  
66 237 TERESA DE JESUS LLANOS GONZALEZ F 28:36 12:06 5:44 MASTER 50 F 5 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
67 152 MARIJA GALUN F 28:40 12:09 5:44 MASTER 60 F 3 ATLETISMO ARONA
68 2 LUZ MARINA ACEVEDO BAYONA F 28:41 12:11 5:45 MASTER 50 F 6  
69 280 MILAGROS MELO TRUJILLO F 28:52 12:22 5:47 SENIOR F 23  
70 256 CAROLINA MARRERO F 29:02 12:32 5:49 SENIOR F 24  
71 181 SONIA CANDELARIA GONZALEZ LEON F 29:04 12:34 5:49 MASTER 45 F 5  
72 293 DAVINIA MESA MORALES F 29:36 13:05 5:55 SENIOR F 25 SPORTS AND BEERS
73 435 BEATRIZ VIERA PERDOMO F 29:36 13:06 5:56 MASTER 35 F 20  
74 83 HARIDIAN CRUZ ROCHA F 29:36 13:06 5:56 MASTER 35 F 21 GOMERON TRAIL
75 112 NICOLA DENDIS CHAMBERLAIN F 29:48 13:17 5:58 SUB 20 F 3 GIFT THE SPORT
76 59 AMAIA CASTAÑOS KORTABERRIA F 29:49 13:19 5:58 MASTER 40 F 10  
77 301 ROSI MORALES F 29:50 13:20 5:58 MASTER 45 F 6  
78 306 LIDIA ESTHER MORALES GARCIA F 29:53 13:23 5:59 MASTER 45 F 7  
79 96 MARTA DE OLANO F 29:59 13:29 6:00 MASTER 35 F 22  
80 74 CHRISTELLE COLPAERT F 30:19 13:49 6:04 MASTER 40 F 11  
81 101 ANA LUCIA DELGADO DIAZ F 30:22 13:51 6:05 SENIOR F 26  
82 57 SARA CASANOVA DÍAZ F 30:22 13:52 6:05 SENIOR F 27  
83 459 MARIA BRENDA NEGRIN NEGRIN F 30:23 13:52 6:05 SENIOR F 28  
84 76 ALBA CONCEPCION MARTIN F 30:24 13:53 6:05 SENIOR F 29  
85 15 BLANCA ALVAREZ CRESPO F 30:29 13:59 6:06 MASTER 35 F 23  
86 104 ANA FRANCIS DELGADO FRANCO F 30:32 14:02 6:07 MASTER 40 F 12  
87 161 SONIA GARCÍA TABARES F 30:35 14:05 6:07 SENIOR F 30  
88 402 MARIANNA SILVESTRI F 30:41 14:11 6:09 MASTER 35 F 24 GOLDEN MILE LAS AMERICAS
89 274 OLIVIA MEDINA BRUALLA F 31:05 14:35 6:13 SUB 20 F 4  
90 403 VANESSA SKINNE F 31:27 14:57 6:18 MASTER 45 F 8  
91 440 NATALIE WARD F 31:27 14:57 6:18 MASTER 45 F 9  
92 213 YAIZA HERNANDEZ RAMOS F 31:45 15:14 6:21 SENIOR F 31  
93 313 ELENA MUÑOZ F 31:46 15:15 6:21 SENIOR F 32  
94 379 TATANIA RODRIGUEZ MEDINA F 31:48 15:17 6:22 SENIOR F 33 C.T. PEJEVERDE - PUNTARASCA
95 205 AFRICA HERNANDEZ GARCIA F 31:49 15:18 6:22 MASTER 45 F 10  
96 305 JENNIFER MORALES DI BIASE F 32:00 15:30 6:24 SENIOR F 34 A MI BOLA TEAM
97 376 MELANIA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA F 32:27 15:57 6:30 SENIOR F 35  
98 240 MARI PAZ LOPEZ BLANCO F 32:42 16:11 6:33 MASTER 65 F 2 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
99 141 YESICA FLEITAS PADRON F 32:59 16:28 6:36 MASTER 35 F 25 LAS LINK LADIES
100 66 GLORIA CHINEA MARICHAL F 33:02 16:32 6:37 MASTER 50 F 7 GOMERON TRAIL
101 154 ALICIA GARCÍA ESCRIBANO F 33:17 16:46 6:40 SENIOR F 36  
102 163 LAURA GARCIA TORRALBO F 33:32 17:02 6:43 SENIOR F 37 MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE
103 330 SARA PAPINI F 33:56 17:26 6:48 SENIOR F 38  
104 121 JUANA MARÍA DÍAZ PADILLA F 34:01 17:30 6:48 MASTER 40 F 13  
105 16 LISKEL ALVAREZ DOMÍNGUEZ F 34:14 17:44 6:51 SENIOR F 39  
106 373 IRENE RODRIGUEZ F 34:14 17:44 6:51 SENIOR F 40 TRAVERTORO
107 227 PAULA JIMENEZ MENDEZ F 34:15 17:44 6:51 SENIOR F 41  
108 446 JOSEFA GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ F 34:38 18:08 6:56 MASTER 50 F 8  
109 35 MARIA ALEJANDRA BENTANCUR FARIA F 34:46 18:15 6:57 MASTER 35 F 26 AERE
110 298 FATIMA MORA MESA F 35:00 18:29 7:00 MASTER 45 F 11  
111 131 VERONICA FARIÑA GUERRA F 35:06 18:35 7:01 MASTER 35 F 27  
112 238 LORENA LÓPEZ F 35:06 18:36 7:02 MASTER 35 F 28  
113 111 MARTA DELGADO TABARES F 35:07 18:37 7:02 SENIOR F 42  
114 45 MIKAELA BRITO MAGALHAES F 35:15 18:44 7:03 SENIOR F 43  
115 186 OLAYA GONZALEZ MORENO F 35:15 18:44 7:03 SENIOR F 44  
116 261 LAURA MARTIN GONZALEZ F 37:44 21:14 7:33 SUB 20 F 5 AERE
117 427 VIRGINIA VARGAS MESA F 37:46 21:16 7:34 SENIOR F 45  
118 149 ENCARNA GALINDO RODRIGUEZ F 37:51 21:20 7:34 MASTER 45 F 12 GOMERON TRAIL
119 115 MARIANA DIAZ F 41:48 25:18 8:22 MASTER 55 F 2 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE