V Carrera Nocturna SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE

 
Nr Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 23 ELENA BOGDANOVA F 27:29 4.9 3:40 SENIOR F 1 BIATHLON
2 248 JANE WICKHAM F 28:46 1:23 3:50 VETERANAS F 1 CD TRAVERTORO
3 68 LYDIA GARCÍA DIAZ F 31:35 4:12 4:13 SENIOR F 2 CD ESPÍRITU TRIABONA
4 179 MERCEDES OLIVA CLEMENTE F 31:46 4:23 4:15 SENIOR F 3  
5 81 LORENA GONZÁLEZ BENÍTEZ F 32:19 4:56 4:19 SENIOR F 4 NATURA X RUN
6 36 PATRICIA CHOREN F 33:18 5:54 4:27 SENIOR F 5  
7 32 PAULINE CHAPLIN F 33:57 6:34 4:32 VETERANAS F 2  
8 138 MACARENA MAGDALENA F 34:40 7:17 4:38 SENIOR F 6 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
9 127 KATHERIN GABRIELA LINARES RODRÍGUEZ F 35:00 7:37 4:40 SENIOR F 7 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
10 126 AMANDA LENZLINGER F 35:02 7:39 4:41 VETERANAS F 3  
11 166 CARINA MESA GUTIÉRREZ F 35:22 7:59 4:43 SENIOR F 8 BAIFOS TRAIL TEAM
12 226 VERÓNICA SEU CÁRDENAS F 36:11 8:48 4:50 SENIOR F 9  
13 136 LETICIA LUIS HDEZ F 36:12 8:48 4:50 SENIOR F 10  
14 242 LORENA VELAZQUEZ SALAZAR F 36:25 9:01 4:52 SENIOR F 11  
15 78 MARIA LUZ GÓMEZ RUFIANGEL F 36:26 9:02 4:52 SENIOR F 12  
16 142 CAROLINA MARRERO DEVAUD F 36:34 9:10 4:53 SUB25 F 1  
17 92 NOA GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 36:56 9:33 4:56 SUB25 F 2  
18 145 ANA MARIA MARTEL EVORA F 37:10 9:47 4:58 SENIOR F 13  
19 114 MIREYA HERNÁNDEZ LEDESMA F 37:10 9:47 4:58 SENIOR F 14 INTERSPORT
20 3 YAHAIRA AFONSO DOMÍNGUEZ F 38:22 10:59 5:07 SUB25 F 3  
21 65 JANETTE GARCIA ALVAREZ F 38:33 11:10 5:09 SENIOR F 15  
22 139 CARMEN MANSITO ALVAREZ F 38:49 11:25 5:11 VETERANAS F 4 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
23 112 MARIA CANDELARIA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ F 39:18 11:55 5:15 VETERANAS F 5 GAROES RUNNERS
24 177 PETRA NIBBERING F 39:24 12:01 5:16 SENIOR F 16  
25 54 REBECA DOMINGUEZ RAMIREZ F 39:35 12:11 5:17 SENIOR F 17 BICHILLO RUNNER CANARIAS
26 128 KARINA LINARES RODRIGUEZ F 40:38 13:15 5:25 SENIOR F 18 4EMES TRAIL
27 107 CANDELARIA HERNANDEZ CONTRERAS F 41:23 14:00 5:31 VETERANAS F 6  
28 115 IDAIRA HERNÁNDEZ LORENZO F 41:24 14:01 5:32 SENIOR F 19 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
29 96 VIRGINIA GONZÁLEZ RAMOS F 41:55 14:32 5:36 SUB25 F 4 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
30 67 MELANIE GARCIA CRUZ F 43:53 16:29 5:51 SENIOR F 20  
31 13 JESICA ARNEDO DIAZ F 44:10 16:47 5:54 SENIOR F 21  
32 196 MARIA ZORAIDA PLACERES MORA F 45:07 17:43 6:01 VETERANAS F 7  
33 162 MARIA ESTHER MENDEZ MARTIN F 45:35 18:12 6:05 SENIOR F 22  
34 21 ANA BELÉN BETHENCOURT GONZÁLEZ F 45:35 18:12 6:05 SENIOR F 23  
35 149 JULIA MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ F 48:38 21:15 6:29 VETERANAS F 8  
36 49 MARIANA ELDA DIAZ F 48:47 21:24 6:31 VETERANAS F 9 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
37 198 MATHILDE RABACHE F 48:52 21:29 6:31 SENIOR F 24  
38 125 GUDRUN LEHMANN F 50:11 22:47 6:42 VETERANAS F 10 WALDO´S LAUFTEAM