VII Carrera Nocturna Ciudad de La Laguna

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 44 AGONEY DIAZ HERRERA   32:52 3:18 1 ABSOLUTA M BIKILA CANARIAS
2 2 ROBERTO CARLOS VERA DIAZ   33:47 3:23 1 VETER M40 BIKILA CANARIAS
3 3 HACOMAR RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   33:56 3:24 2 ABSOLUTA M C.E.A. TENERIFE
4 300 HECTOR AFONSO GONZALEZ   34:26 3:27 3 ABSOLUTA M ASCENSO TRAIL
5 6 GABINO DORTA GONZALEZ   34:32 3:28 4 ABSOLUTA M  
6 45 JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ HUESO   34:34 3:28 2 VETER M40 TRIVALLE GUIMAR RESTURANTE GULA
7 90 JOYCE MANUEL MEDINA PLASENCIA   34:45 3:29 5 ABSOLUTA M CD TRAVERTORO
8 1 JUAN CARLOS AMADOR MARTIN   34:49 3:29 1 VETER M45 CD TRAVERTORO
9 24 JOSÉ DAVID GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ   35:09 3:31 6 ABSOLUTA M EDUCERE SPORT
10 10 JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ MELIAN   35:17 3:32 1 VETER M50 CD TRAVERTORO
11 4 ANTONIO ARCE FRANCO   35:17 3:32 1 VETER M35 CD TRAVERTORO - HORIZONTRAIL
12 698 JOSE FRANCISCO PADRON ARMAS   35:24 3:33 2 VETER M50  
13 16 ADRIÁN PERDOMO GONZÁLEZ   35:33 3:34 7 ABSOLUTA M OCADILA SPORT CENTER
14 554 FRANCISCO SANTANA MORALES   35:39 3:34 3 VETER M40  
15 43 JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ REYES   36:05 3:37 4 VETER M40 CLATOR OROTAVA
16 46 JESUS JONATHAN MENDEZ GUTIERREZ   36:05 3:37 8 ABSOLUTA M  
17 9 JOSUÉ DE LUIS LEÓN   36:10 3:37 2 VETER M35 AGUERE TRIATLON
18 94 YERAY SIERRA BARROSO   36:21 3:38 9 ABSOLUTA M  
19 36 NICOLAS GONZALEZ FARIÑA   36:28 3:39 5 VETER M40 SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM TENERIFE
20 596 JESUS DAMIAN PEREZ REGALADO   36:35 3:40 3 VETER M35  
21 5 ANTONIO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   36:37 3:40 4 VETER M35  
22 586 ZENOBIO CARBALLO BELLO   37:06 3:43 2 VETER M45  
23 33 CARLOS ALBERTO DELGADO LEMUS   37:22 3:45 10 ABSOLUTA M ESPIRITU TRIABONA
24 397 CARLOS CASTRO DIAZ   37:31 3:45 11 ABSOLUTA M PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
25 18 ALBERTO BRITO ESTÉVEZ   37:31 3:45 12 ABSOLUTA M C.A. TRASPASALÍMITES SAN MIGUEL
26 562 JUAN JOSE CRUZ CABRERA   37:33 3:46 6 VETER M40  
27 241 HÉCTOR CASTRO PÉREZ   37:36 3:46 5 VETER M35 FREE MOTION
28 7 LAURA VAN DEN BEUCKEN F 37:40 3:46 1 ABSOLUTA F BIKILA CANARIAS
29 549 VENANCIO RUBIO COLLADO   38:00 3:48 3 VETER M45  
30 587 JUAN CARLOS CASTRO TOURIS   38:19 3:50 4 VETER M45  
31 691 JACOBO PEREZ HERNANDEZ   38:25 3:51 6 VETER M35  
32 313 ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ HERRERA   38:26 3:51 7 VETER M35 INTERSPORT
33 611 ALESSANDRO ARDITO   38:31 3:51 8 VETER M35  
34 20 YERAY ALVARADO SANCHEZ   38:40 3:52 5 VETER M45  
35 35 CARMELO MIGUEL GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ   38:41 3:53 13 ABSOLUTA M C.N. REALES
36 23 ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ DIAZ   38:45 3:53 7 VETER M40  
37 28 JOSE DOMINGO GONZALEZ DE LA CRUZ   38:49 3:53 8 VETER M40 ATLETAS 97
38 685 GORKA ANTONA GOMEZ   38:55 3:54 9 VETER M35 ANTHUS TRIATLÓN
39 447 FABIÁN DELGADO MOLEIRO   38:55 3:54 10 VETER M35 SANTISORA
40 544 JOSUE DAVID DELGADO HERNANDEZ   38:56 3:54 11 VETER M35  
41 692 JULIO FERREIRO FERNANDEZ   38:57 3:54 1 VETER M55 CD VALLIVANA
42 17 EDUARDO SUÁREZ REMEDIOS   39:10 3:55 14 ABSOLUTA M EL ATAJO
43 15 MARCOS MONZÓN PÉREZ   39:11 3:55 15 ABSOLUTA M CD TRAVERTORO
44 91 JAIRO ANTONIO BORGES QUIÑONES   39:32 3:58 16 ABSOLUTA M TRIVALLE GÜÍMAR RESTURANTE GULA
45 328 CARLOS JORGE JORGE   39:38 3:58 17 ABSOLUTA M  
46 289 JONATHAN ROMERO DOMINGUEZ   39:45 3:59 18 ABSOLUTA M  
47 579 AIRAM HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   39:48 3:59 19 ABSOLUTA M AGUERE TRIATLÓN
48 27 JUAN PEDRO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   39:51 3:59 6 VETER M45  
49 373 MARCOS MANUEL MARTIN PADILLA   39:51 3:59 9 VETER M40  
50 531 RUBÉN OLIVERO MARRERO   40:05 4:01 20 ABSOLUTA M EDUCERE SPORT
51 73 MARIO CABRERA CABRERA   40:06 4:01 10 VETER M40 CD TRAVERTORO
52 120 ROBERTO HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ   40:08 4:01 12 VETER M35 MONKEY RUNNER
53 30 MARCOS NICOLAS DE ARA   40:15 4:02 3 VETER M50 ATLETAS 97
54 548 ALESSANDRO VENTURELLI   40:15 4:02 13 VETER M35  
55 38 MANUEL JESUS GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ   40:17 4:02 4 VETER M50 CD TRAVERTORO
56 607 CESAR ALONSO SUAREZ   40:18 4:02 5 VETER M50  
57 236 ARMINDO ACOSTA RODRÍGUEZ   40:31 4:03 21 ABSOLUTA M NATURAL LAGUNA TRAIL
58 37 HÉCTOR MONZON PÉREZ   40:32 4:04 22 ABSOLUTA M CD TRAVERTORO
59 293 TIL LA ROCHE MÉNDEZ   40:37 4:04 14 VETER M35 MAP TRAIL ESPACIO DE SALUD
60 25 MARCIAL HERNANDEZ AVERO   40:42 4:05 1 VETER M65  
61 206 GERMAN BARRIENTOS   40:55 4:06 2 VETER M55  
62 440 CARMELO GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA   40:59 4:06 23 ABSOLUTA M  
63 172 JESUS PEREZ   41:00 4:06 15 VETER M35 ACHINET CANICROSS
64 232 RAFAEL ADRIÁN GARCÍA GARCÍA   41:04 4:07 11 VETER M40 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
65 285 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ CARRO   41:10 4:07 7 VETER M45 TXTM
66 32 AGAPITO MENDEZ LOPEZ   41:12 4:08 1 VETER M60 EDUCERE SPORT
67 26 JOSE LUIS DE LEON RODRIGUEZ   41:21 4:08 12 VETER M40  
68 483 MARCOS EDUARDO AFONSO DE LA ROSA   41:22 4:09 24 ABSOLUTA M  
69 401 DARÍO SIVERIO ÁLVAREZ   41:34 4:10 25 ABSOLUTA M DTJ BIKETRAIL
70 270 BORJA DELGADO DIAZ   41:42 4:11 26 ABSOLUTA M FREE MOTION
71 75 EDUARDO PEREZ ROTH   41:47 4:11 13 VETER M40  
72 533 MARCO ANTONIO FERREIRA MOLINA   41:50 4:11 14 VETER M40 ATLETAS 97
73 34 CASIMIRO ELÍAS DE LA FUENTE GARCÍA   41:57 4:12 6 VETER M50  
74 435 MIGUEL S. BENITEZ GIL   42:00 4:12 2 VETER M60  
75 552 JONAY RIVERO RODRIGUEZ   42:00 4:12 27 ABSOLUTA M  
76 529 JOSE ANT. ARIAS   42:03 4:13 3 VETER M60  
77 331 TANAUSU MARTEL EVORA   42:08 4:13 28 ABSOLUTA M  
78 528 LUPERCIO LEMUS   42:11 4:14 7 VETER M50  
79 279 ZEBENZUI J HERNANDEZ LOPEZ   42:15 4:14 16 VETER M35 AVENTRI TEJINA
80 12 CHRISTIAN LUIS BARRETO   42:25 4:15 29 ABSOLUTA M  
81 261 FRAN PEREZ   42:31 4:15 8 VETER M45  
82 80 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA ARAUJO   42:34 4:16 30 ABSOLUTA M  
83 89 JONAY DIAZ TRUJILLO   42:37 4:16 17 VETER M35 CD TRAVERTORO
84 686 JAVIER PEREZ DARIAS   42:41 4:16 18 VETER M35 AGÜERE TRIATLON
85 449 AYRAM IZQUIERDO GALLARDO   42:41 4:17 19 VETER M35 AGUERE TRIATLÓN
86 513 ADOLFO DELGADO HERRERA   42:42 4:17 9 VETER M45 SANTISORA
87 522 SALVADOR FERRER SUAREZ   42:43 4:17 8 VETER M50 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
88 8 YURENA DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ F 42:52 4:18 2 ABSOLUTA F CLATOR OROTAVA
89 302 GUSTAVO ADOLFO HERNÁNDEZ LUIS   42:57 4:18 15 VETER M40  
90 230 IONE GONZÁLEZ PERERA   43:02 4:19 20 VETER M35  
91 218 ELENA PEREZ PEREZ F 43:03 4:19 3 ABSOLUTA F AGUERE TRIATLON
92 140 RUBEN BARRETO LANDROBE   43:13 4:20 31 ABSOLUTA M  
93 210 ISABELINO OJEDA MAROTO   43:14 4:20 21 VETER M35  
94 180 DAVID FABIAN DIAZ TRUJILLO   43:16 4:20 16 VETER M40  
95 480 OLIVER PEREZ MONTESINO   43:17 4:20 22 VETER M35  
96 553 JOSE ALVARO PAZ RODRIGUEZ   43:22 4:21 23 VETER M35  
97 355 JORGE SIVERIO ROSADO   43:25 4:21 17 VETER M40  
98 679 BORJA MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ   43:25 4:21 32 ABSOLUTA M  
99 290 JACOBO ARTEAGA HERNANDEZ   43:25 4:21 33 ABSOLUTA M TRASPASA LÍMITES DE SAN MIGUEL
100 438 FEDOR HERNANDEZ LUIS   43:31 4:21 9 VETER M50  
101 609 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ DELGADO   43:33 4:22 3 VETER M55  
102 14 JONAS DELLI PAOLI RAMOS   43:42 4:23 24 VETER M35 C.T. CANDETLON
103 256 AITAMI LÓPEZ LUIS   43:48 4:23 25 VETER M35  
104 442 JOSE MANUEL DE LEÓN GONZÁLEZ   43:48 4:23 26 VETER M35  
105 70 ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ PÉREZ   43:53 4:24 10 VETER M45  
106 342 ALEXANDER KAPOSZTAS   43:58 4:24 11 VETER M45  
107 694 EDUARDO SEGREDO MORALES   44:00 4:24 4 VETER M55  
108 338 EDUARDO ALEMÁN   44:00 4:24 34 ABSOLUTA M  
109 278 ÓSCAR LUIS MENDOZA SEGREDO   44:07 4:25 12 VETER M45  
110 365 JOSÉ JUAN RIVERO PÉREZ   44:07 4:25 13 VETER M45 PINTADERA TRAIL
111 99 NEFTALÍ SUÁREZ   44:10 4:25 18 VETER M40 C.T. CANDETLON
112 525 JONAS SIVERIO PEREZ   44:13 4:26 35 ABSOLUTA M  
113 235 MIGUEL ANGEL REYES LORENZO   44:16 4:26 27 VETER M35  
114 507 DIEGO NIEBLA NUÑEZ   44:17 4:26 1 JUVENIL M  
115 29 JORGE GONZALEZ DE CHAVES VAZQUEZ   44:19 4:26 28 VETER M35 ATLETAS 97
116 109 MANUEL MUÑOZ PERDOMO   44:19 4:26 14 VETER M45 ATLATES TRAIL
117 309 JUAN CEFERINO RIVERO MENESES   44:21 4:26 15 VETER M45  
118 344 JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO   44:25 4:27 19 VETER M40  
119 510 AGUSTIN CABRERA HILASZEK   44:28 4:27 29 VETER M35 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
120 387 OLIVER LOPEZ GONZALEZ   44:29 4:27 30 VETER M35  
121 461 JOSE ANTONIO PADRON AFONSO   44:31 4:27 16 VETER M45  
122 598 IRATI CUÑADO ARES F 44:33 4:28 4 ABSOLUTA F  
123 128 BRUNO PADILLA   44:34 4:28 36 ABSOLUTA M EQUILIBRIO
124 490 FLAVIANO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ   44:34 4:28 31 VETER M35 EQUILIBRIO
125 200 RICARDO MANUEL MORALES BORGES   44:34 4:28 32 VETER M35 TITANES DE ARICO
126 602 JOSE DANIEL MEDINA DENIZ   44:35 4:28 37 ABSOLUTA M  
127 585 ISIDRO AGUIAR HERNANDEZ   44:36 4:28 2 VETER M65  
128 434 JOSE MIGUEL LOPEZ MARRERO   44:38 4:28 10 VETER M50  
129 588 RAFAEL DE LA FUENTE GIL   44:38 4:28 17 VETER M45  
130 392 NICOLÁS ENRIQUE PACHECO FARIÑA   44:44 4:29 38 ABSOLUTA M CD TRAVERTORO
131 252 LUCA BRAUN   44:48 4:29 39 ABSOLUTA M C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
132 690 LAUREANO HERNANDEZ VIERA   44:48 4:29 33 VETER M35  
133 251 JUAN PEDRO RODRIGUEZ DIAZ   44:49 4:29 34 VETER M35  
134 82 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ DONATE   44:50 4:29 40 ABSOLUTA M  
135 228 PEDRO MARIA POZUELO ZAMORA   44:51 4:29 35 VETER M35  
136 135 JOSE ANTONIO DE MIGUEL TABARES   44:53 4:30 20 VETER M40  
137 652 SILVIA ALFONZO ÁVILA F 44:54 4:30 1 VETER F55 ATLETAS 97
138 580 CHRISTIAN ADAN PÉREZ PÉREZ   45:02 4:31 41 ABSOLUTA M PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT
139 542 PABLO IZQUIERDO   45:03 4:31 42 ABSOLUTA M  
140 280 ENRIQUE GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   45:07 4:31 36 VETER M35 AVENTRI TEJINA
141 454 PAULA GONZALEZ FELIPE F 45:08 4:31 5 ABSOLUTA F AGUERE TRIATLÓN
142 208 RUI CASTRO   45:10 4:31 18 VETER M45 COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO EL MAYORAZGO
143 491 DANIEL CERDEÑA RODRIGUEZ   45:12 4:32 43 ABSOLUTA M  
144 508 FRANCISCO JOSE CABRERA MARTIN   45:14 4:32 37 VETER M35  
145 403 FABIÁN ARTIME PINILLA   45:17 4:32 38 VETER M35  
146 402 HECTOR PALMERO BARRERA   45:17 4:32 39 VETER M35  
147 53 AIRAM GONZÁLEZ QUINTERO   45:22 4:33 40 VETER M35  
148 211 MANUEL SOTO MENDOZA   45:25 4:33 44 ABSOLUTA M  
149 51 MIGUEL ANGEL PLASENCIA MEDINA   45:28 4:33 19 VETER M45  
150 433 CARLOS MIGUEL MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ   45:30 4:33 21 VETER M40 CALAMBRE TEAM
151 163 FRANCISCO JAVIER CABRERA GÁMEZ   45:31 4:33 45 ABSOLUTA M  
152 332 ANGEL CRISTO REVERON DIAZ   45:34 4:34 46 ABSOLUTA M  
153 654 JORGE BLANCH BRANCHADELL   45:42 4:35 5 VETER M55  
154 550 SILVERIO RIVERO LÓPEZ   45:45 4:35 4 VETER M60  
155 398 ALEJANDRO SANTANA RODRÍGUEZ   45:45 4:35 47 ABSOLUTA M  
156 158 JEZER PEREZ   45:46 4:35 48 ABSOLUTA M  
157 543 JOSUE GARCÍA CABRERA   45:47 4:35 49 ABSOLUTA M  
158 97 AYTHAMI RAMIREZ MELIAN   45:48 4:35 50 ABSOLUTA M  
159 39 JUAN JOSE HERRERA MAGDALENA   45:52 4:36 41 VETER M35 NURICAN TRAIL
160 122 JOSE JUAN ALEMAN SANCHEZ   45:53 4:36 6 VETER M55  
161 121 GREGORIO MESA MORALES   45:56 4:36 51 ABSOLUTA M ABAECRUN
162 167 TEODORO GONZALEZ PEREZ   46:00 4:36 20 VETER M45 CORRECAMINOS
163 102 ISRAEL MORALES BORGES   46:00 4:36 21 VETER M45 C.D. VALLIVANA
164 307 MOISES GALVAN PEREZ   46:01 4:36 42 VETER M35  
165 366 ALFREDO GONZÁLEZ MEDEL   46:14 4:38 22 VETER M40  
166 217 JOSÉ ANDRÉS RODRÍGUEZ AFONSO   46:22 4:39 7 VETER M55 ATLETICO BIMBACHE
167 203 HAZAEL D. GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN   46:22 4:39 8 VETER M55 ATH BIMBACHE
168 482 ANGEL MAURO PEREZ LORENZO   46:31 4:39 52 ABSOLUTA M  
169 628 ARNALDO DE LA ROSA ESTEVEZ   46:33 4:40 23 VETER M40 PERRAKO ATROPELLADO
170 21 SILVANO AMADOR EXPÓSITO   46:36 4:40 22 VETER M45  
171 113 MIGUEL ANGEL ECHANDI MACHADO   46:37 4:40 43 VETER M35 C.T. CANDETLON
172 526 PEDRO MARISTANY DE LAS CASAS   46:47 4:41 53 ABSOLUTA M  
173 209 NUHACET OJEDA VEGA   46:47 4:41 44 VETER M35  
174 660 HUGO PALMERO BARRERA   46:50 4:41 54 ABSOLUTA M NURICAN TRAIL
175 169 JAVIER GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ   46:50 4:41 1 CADETE M CORRECAMINOS
176 247 JUAN OLEGARIO DELGADO PEÑA   46:53 4:42 24 VETER M40  
177 592 DAVID MARTIN ABRANTE   46:54 4:42 25 VETER M40  
178 511 JORGE AMADO CASTAÑARES BETHENCOURT   46:54 4:42 45 VETER M35  
179 225 LUIS BARRIENTOS MERINO   46:58 4:42 11 VETER M50 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
180 648 ALEJANDRO MELIÁN   46:59 4:42 55 ABSOLUTA M AGUERE TRIATLÓN
181 69 SAÚL RAMOS MORTE   47:02 4:43 56 ABSOLUTA M  
182 493 FERNANDO ANGEL DE LA TORRE DOMINGUEZ   47:02 4:43 46 VETER M35  
183 410 FRAN TAPIA   47:02 4:43 47 VETER M35  
184 388 DAVID VALBUENA GARCIA   47:02 4:43 48 VETER M35  
185 357 ÓLIVER PADRÓN RODRÍGUEZ   47:03 4:43 57 ABSOLUTA M CALCE TEAM TRAIL
186 505 FRANCISCO JAVIER BARRETO DIAZ   47:03 4:43 49 VETER M35  
187 81 SERGIO BORGHETTI   47:06 4:43 50 VETER M35  
188 506 ANTONIO BARRETO DIAZ   47:07 4:43 23 VETER M45  
189 384 JOSE GREGORIO DE LEÓN RAMOS   47:08 4:43 51 VETER M35  
190 415 TINERFE DIAZ BACALLADO   47:14 4:44 26 VETER M40 SPARTAN SGX TENERIFE
191 405 LOLA LORENZO RODRIGUEZ F 47:16 4:44 1 VETER F35 COYOTES TRAIL
192 406 ALE LORENZO RGUEZ   47:17 4:44 52 VETER M35 COYOTES TRAIL
193 61 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   47:19 4:44 24 VETER M45 4EMES TRAIL
194 149 JOSÉ JUAN FAJARDO LÓPEZ   47:21 4:44 25 VETER M45  
195 320 CARLOS GARCIA VISO   47:22 4:45 58 ABSOLUTA M  
196 512 ALBERTO MARTÍN MONAR   47:22 4:45 59 ABSOLUTA M  
197 111 MOISES ANDRES HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   47:23 4:45 53 VETER M35 ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
198 466 YERAY PERAZA   47:28 4:45 60 ABSOLUTA M AGUERE TRIATLON
199 521 CHRISTIAN AFAN   47:30 4:45 61 ABSOLUTA M  
200 559 JORGE SANTOS RAMOS   47:37 4:46 62 ABSOLUTA M  
201 193 JUAN MANUEL LUIS PACHECO   47:38 4:46 27 VETER M40  
202 68 ANTONIO MÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   47:39 4:46 63 ABSOLUTA M ABAECRUN
203 655 LUIS GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ   47:44 4:47 26 VETER M45  
204 354 JOAQUÍN CÁRDENES ALONSO   47:49 4:47 54 VETER M35  
205 673 DANIEL SANTOS TORRES   47:53 4:48 64 ABSOLUTA M  
206 234 NORBERTO GONZALEZ PEREZ   47:55 4:48 55 VETER M35 NATURAL LAGUNA TRAIL
207 667 ERICO SANTANA IZQUIERDO   47:55 4:48 28 VETER M40 KURO OBI
208 642 MANUEL MARKUS RICHTER RICHTER   47:56 4:48 29 VETER M40  
209 417 OSCAR LUIS MORALES SIERRA   47:57 4:48 65 ABSOLUTA M  
210 659 SOLE SOPRANIS DE OLANO F 47:58 4:48 2 VETER F35  
211 589 JOSE CAYETANO REYES AFONSO   47:59 4:48 66 ABSOLUTA M  
212 134 CARLOS DAMIÁN LÓPEZ OTAZO   48:00 4:48 56 VETER M35  
213 152 DIEGO GUIMERA DE NAVA   48:05 4:49 57 VETER M35  
214 223 HELENA PRUNELL CARABALLO F 48:06 4:49 1 VETER F40 DXD
215 424 MARCOS ENRIQUE RODRÍGUEZ HERNANDEZ   48:06 4:49 30 VETER M40 7K TRALTEAM
216 626 CRISTINA MOLINA RODRIGUEZ F 48:10 4:49 6 ABSOLUTA F  
217 275 MOISES YANES LEANDRO   48:12 4:50 67 ABSOLUTA M  
218 160 EFRAIM MESA MORALES   48:13 4:50 68 ABSOLUTA M  
219 627 MIGUEL ANGEL BOLUDA CABRERA   48:14 4:50 31 VETER M40 PERRAKO ATROPELLADO
220 629 IÑAKI MUÑOZ JIMÉNEZ   48:14 4:50 27 VETER M45 PERRAKO ATROPELLADO
221 311 DIEGO COELLO FORTES   48:16 4:50 69 ABSOLUTA M  
222 353 LORENZO LOPEZ SIVERIO   48:17 4:50 5 VETER M60 CD VALLIVANA
223 183 RAYCO CÁCERES PÉREZ   48:19 4:50 70 ABSOLUTA M  
224 153 GUSTAVO REBOSO MORALES   48:20 4:50 58 VETER M35  
225 151 NORBERTO GARCÍA PULIDO   48:24 4:51 12 VETER M50  
226 612 JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ BENITEZ   48:24 4:51 59 VETER M35  
227 143 CARLES ADAM MONT   48:27 4:51 71 ABSOLUTA M  
228 186 MARÍA FERNANDA DOMINGUEZ RUIZ F 48:28 4:51 2 VETER F40 DEPORTE X DIVERSION
229 584 EVA MORALES GONZÁLEZ F 48:28 4:51 7 ABSOLUTA F  
230 595 CRISTINA GOMEZ MUÑOZ F 48:34 4:52 8 ABSOLUTA F  
231 339 VICTOR GONZALEZ MESA   48:37 4:52 28 VETER M45  
232 213 CARLOS JOSE TORRES FERNANDEZ   48:37 4:52 13 VETER M50  
233 103 ROBERTO MANUEL GONZÁLEZ DONATE   48:40 4:52 29 VETER M45  
234 105 CARLOS ROMAGUERA GARCIA   48:40 4:52 32 VETER M40 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
235 273 JAVIER ANTONIO SOCAS CUBAS   48:44 4:53 72 ABSOLUTA M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
236 683 ANGEL ESTEBAN PLASENCIA HERNANDEZ   48:44 4:53 9 VETER M55  
237 64 MARIA DEL MAR RODRIGUEZ LEON F 48:52 4:54 3 VETER F35 AGUERE TRIATLÓN
238 693 RUBEN REYES RAMOS   48:54 4:54 60 VETER M35  
239 170 GONZALO OBREGON CELDRAN   48:55 4:54 61 VETER M35  
240 530 CAMILO EDUARDO JIMENEZ ANGEL   48:55 4:54 73 ABSOLUTA M ASTROTEAM
241 448 CARMEN GLADYS ORTEGA PEREZ F 48:57 4:54 9 ABSOLUTA F STUDIO 54
242 263 AMADEO MUÑOZ GONZÁLEZ   49:00 4:54 14 VETER M50  
243 178 JUAN CARLOS CABEZA HERNÁNDEZ   49:01 4:55 30 VETER M45 NOLLEGAMOS CARNAVAL
244 266 RUYMÁN GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ   49:04 4:55 74 ABSOLUTA M APANOT TEAM
245 244 ALICIA ESTEVEZ MORALES F 49:06 4:55 3 VETER F40 CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
246 452 ALEXIS GONZÁLEZ MARRERO   49:07 4:55 31 VETER M45 C.T. CANDETLÓN
247 546 JUAN GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   49:08 4:55 32 VETER M45  
248 600 JUAN MANUEL BARRETO DIAZ   49:11 4:55 6 VETER M60  
249 173 JOSE CARLOS DEL CASTILLO RODRÍGUEZ   49:13 4:56 15 VETER M50 CC ANAGA
250 436 ALBERTO VALLADARES   49:18 4:56 33 VETER M40  
251 329 JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN   49:18 4:56 75 ABSOLUTA M  
252 60 JAVIER MARRERO SANTANA   49:28 4:57 76 ABSOLUTA M  
253 471 KUBA NADOLNY   49:30 4:57 77 ABSOLUTA M  
254 201 DANIEL TABARES RUIZ   49:30 4:57 78 ABSOLUTA M  
255 603 VICTOR GONZALEZ SUAREZ   49:30 4:57 62 VETER M35  
256 502 FRANCISCO RAMON MARTIN PADRON   49:31 4:57 63 VETER M35  
257 54 JAIRO RAMOS GONZALEZ   49:36 4:58 79 ABSOLUTA M  
258 369 ABRAHAM QUINTANA MICO   49:37 4:58 80 ABSOLUTA M  
259 428 VÍCTOR PÉREZ MESA   49:43 4:59 81 ABSOLUTA M  
260 575 XERACH SILVERA CABRERA   49:43 4:59 82 ABSOLUTA M  
261 374 JOSUE ALVAREZ   49:44 4:59 83 ABSOLUTA M  
262 304 SANTIAGO CASTILLA MARTINEZ   49:45 4:59 34 VETER M40  
263 224 DAMIAN ALVAREZ NUÑEZ   49:46 4:59 84 ABSOLUTA M AGUERE TRIATLON
264 539 MIGUEL ANGEL TORRES RODRIGUEZ   49:49 4:59 85 ABSOLUTA M  
265 314 DAVID GONZÁLEZ RAVELO   49:50 4:59 86 ABSOLUTA M  
266 306 RUBEN PALMERO GONZALEZ   49:52 5:00 87 ABSOLUTA M  
267 110 SANDRA TRUJILLO ARMAS F 49:58 5:00 10 ABSOLUTA F  
268 84 JUAN ANTONIO DIAZ ALONSO   50:07 5:01 16 VETER M50  
269 176 DAVID OLIVA   50:08 5:01 64 VETER M35 EDUCERE SPORT
270 245 AQUILES REMON NAVARRO   50:10 5:01 35 VETER M40 CCT MAGEC TRAIL
271 557 ANDRES GONZALEZ PEREZ   50:12 5:02 33 VETER M45  
272 305 JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ FUENTES   50:13 5:02 10 VETER M55  
273 227 PEDRO PADILLA GARCIA   50:13 5:02 34 VETER M45  
274 605 RAYCO DEL CRISTO TRUJILLO CASTRO   50:15 5:02 65 VETER M35  
275 404 IVÁN HERNÁNDEZ RAMOS   50:16 5:02 88 ABSOLUTA M  
276 348 MANU MARRERO   50:16 5:02 36 VETER M40 COTA MÁXIMA-LOS LEVANTAPOLVACERAS
277 101 ANDRES PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   50:19 5:02 35 VETER M45 C.D. VALLIVANA
278 399 MIGUEL JESÚS JORGE ROSQUETE   50:19 5:02 89 ABSOLUTA M  
279 682 NOELIA ACUÑA PERDOMO F 50:20 5:02 11 ABSOLUTA F  
280 202 MINERVA SANTANA HENRIQUEZ F 50:21 5:02 4 VETER F40  
281 651 JAIME DIAZ FELIPE   50:23 5:03 66 VETER M35  
282 414 ACISCLO KENITAY DIAZ DELGADO   50:24 5:03 90 ABSOLUTA M  
283 31 ROMINA FREIXINET HERNANDEZ F 50:24 5:03 12 ABSOLUTA F  
284 567 FERNANDO SANCHEZ PINTO HODGSON   50:27 5:03 67 VETER M35  
285 87 CARLOS GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   50:27 5:03 91 ABSOLUTA M  
286 194 GEMA LUCÍA GONZÁLEZ RAMÓN F 50:29 5:03 4 VETER F35 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
287 657 LUIS GORTAZAR DIAZ LLANOS   50:31 5:03 17 VETER M50  
288 58 CLAUDIO CARRILLO HERNANDEZ   50:31 5:04 37 VETER M40  
289 117 FERNANDO GORTAZAR DIAZ-LLANOS   50:32 5:04 36 VETER M45  
290 347 MIGUEL RAFAEL ORTEGA LUIS   50:37 5:04 37 VETER M45  
291 138 SILVIA RIVAS F 50:39 5:04 5 VETER F35  
292 55 GABRIEL HERRERA GARCÍA   50:44 5:05 92 ABSOLUTA M  
293 678 JESSICA M. LÓPEZ MESA F 50:48 5:05 6 VETER F35  
294 675 CONCHI SANTANA IZQUIERDO F 50:48 5:05 1 VETER F45 KURO OBI
295 487 FERNANDO MUÑOZ SALAZAR   50:48 5:05 68 VETER M35  
296 676 ARNALDO RODRÍGUEZ MENDOZA   50:48 5:05 38 VETER M45 ZANATA SAUZAL
297 389 ALAIN CASADO   50:48 5:05 69 VETER M35  
298 104 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   50:49 5:05 39 VETER M45 4EMES TRAIL
299 165 EVA GARCÍA LLORENTE F 50:50 5:05 13 ABSOLUTA F C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
300 551 AIRAM FELIPE PÉREZ   50:50 5:05 93 ABSOLUTA M C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
301 187 FRANCISCO MANUEL CABRERA DUQUE   50:54 5:06 38 VETER M40  
302 621 JOSE MARIA RIVERO BOLAÑOS   50:59 5:06 39 VETER M40  
303 358 FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ-CEPERO JIMENEZ   50:59 5:06 18 VETER M50 C.A. OLIMPO CADIZ
304 98 JAVIER SUSÍN   51:04 5:07 40 VETER M40  
305 462 IVAN MARINO GARCIA RAMALLO   51:04 5:07 41 VETER M40  
306 88 ANTONIO FRAGOSO LÓPEZ   51:04 5:07 40 VETER M45  
307 571 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ DOFORNO   51:04 5:07 19 VETER M50  
308 394 SANTIAGO MAXIMO MARRERO BACALLADO   51:14 5:08 42 VETER M40  
309 631 DANIEL BRITO RODRÍGUEZ   51:17 5:08 94 ABSOLUTA M  
310 504 JUAN JOSE ALVAREZ PEREZ   51:22 5:09 7 VETER M60  
311 100 HIMAR GARCÉS DELGADO   51:26 5:09 95 ABSOLUTA M  
312 175 ALVARO GARCIA PEREÑA   51:26 5:09 96 ABSOLUTA M  
313 523 JUAN HERNÁNDEZ CABRERA   51:31 5:10 11 VETER M55  
314 437 JUAN ANTONIO BASTARDO HERRERO   51:35 5:10 41 VETER M45  
315 268 JAZAEL SANTANA RODRÍGUEZ   51:36 5:10 97 ABSOLUTA M  
316 439 GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   51:37 5:10 2 JUVENIL M  
317 556 MARY LUZ FAJARDO HERNANDEZ F 51:42 5:11 2 VETER F45  
318 317 JUAN JOSE PADILLA GARCIA   51:42 5:11 70 VETER M35  
319 568 LUIS MORALES RAMOS   51:42 5:11 12 VETER M55  
320 674 MIGUEL MEDINA SANTOS   51:45 5:11 8 VETER M60 EDUCERE SPORT
321 359 ARMICHE GUTIÉRREZ PADRÓN   51:46 5:11 43 VETER M40  
322 423 JAVIER MARRERO GONZÁLEZ   51:51 5:12 42 VETER M45  
323 181 JOSE RAMON ALBERTO ALONSO   51:52 5:12 71 VETER M35  
324 649 DIEGO MELIÁN ROJAS   51:58 5:12 43 VETER M45  
325 630 JESUS GARCIA   52:08 5:13 13 VETER M55  
326 633 NICOLÁS ARCADIO DORTA GARCÍA   52:14 5:14 44 VETER M40  
327 503 JESUS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ BARRETO   52:17 5:14 44 VETER M45  
328 294 MANUEL MARRERO GÓMEZ   52:18 5:14 45 VETER M45  
329 590 YERAY TORRES DELGADO   52:23 5:15 98 ABSOLUTA M  
330 316 SILVIA FALCÓN BARROSO F 52:31 5:15 7 VETER F35  
331 385 CARLOS SUSÍN   52:31 5:15 46 VETER M45  
332 400 JOSE ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ   52:32 5:16 14 VETER M55  
333 292 AGUSTIN FRANQUIS GALLARDO   52:35 5:16 20 VETER M50  
334 534 FRANCISCO JAVIER ALONSO PÉREZ   52:36 5:16 45 VETER M40  
335 488 ALBERTO GALVAN RODRIGUEZ   52:42 5:17 99 ABSOLUTA M  
336 50 DAVID HERNANDEZ PERDOMO   52:43 5:17 100 ABSOLUTA M  
337 139 JAVIER DE LA ROSA HERNANDEZ   52:45 5:17 72 VETER M35  
338 383 MIGUEL ÁNGEL ESPINOSA   52:46 5:17 101 ABSOLUTA M  
339 661 EDITH LIMAYLLA YPARRAGUIRRE F 52:48 5:17 5 VETER F40  
340 625 FERNANDO CAMACHO CARNICERO   52:50 5:17 73 VETER M35  
341 396 ENRIQUE HERNÁNDEZ   52:54 5:18 74 VETER M35  
342 150 JUAN EDUARDO AFONSO GUERRA   52:58 5:18 15 VETER M55 ATLETISMO AGUERE
343 599 MANUEL HERNANDEZ RAMOS   53:00 5:18 16 VETER M55  
344 650 JONAS GUTIÉRREZ   53:00 5:18 102 ABSOLUTA M TRIFIT PRO
345 509 IGNACIO MEDINA ALVAREZ   53:03 5:19 47 VETER M45  
346 638 OMAR ARENCIBIA GARCIA   53:10 5:19 48 VETER M45 NARANJITO TEAM
347 340 FRANCISCO JOSE DELGADO GONZALEZ   53:14 5:20 17 VETER M55  
348 695 CARMEN ROSA PENEDO PADRON F 53:14 5:20 1 VETER F50  
349 271 LUIS BENÍTEZ LUIS   53:16 5:20 75 VETER M35 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
350 419 AYOZE GONZALEZ GALVAN   53:17 5:20 76 VETER M35  
351 161 ONAM GONZÁLEZ GALVÁN   53:20 5:20 103 ABSOLUTA M  
352 515 ALBERTO PADRON RUIZ   53:21 5:21 49 VETER M45  
353 72 CARLOS GONZALEZ RAMALLO   53:23 5:21 46 VETER M40  
354 541 GORETTI GONZALEZ SANTOS F 53:24 5:21 8 VETER F35  
355 608 MARIA EUGENIA BARRETO RODRIGUEZ F 53:25 5:21 6 VETER F40  
356 569 JUAN MANUEL LUBARY NAVARRO   53:30 5:21 50 VETER M45  
357 535 BEATRIZ GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ F 53:31 5:21 7 VETER F40  
358 555 MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ MARTIN   53:35 5:22 21 VETER M50  
359 298 ROBERTO MATEO DARIAS   53:37 5:22 104 ABSOLUTA M  
360 296 LUIS MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ VELA   53:45 5:23 51 VETER M45  
361 92 JORGE RAMOS MORENO   53:47 5:23 77 VETER M35  
362 116 VICTOR MARTIN VAZQUEZ   53:49 5:23 105 ABSOLUTA M CIRCULO CROSSFIT
363 182 JUAN FRANCISCO ESTEVEZ HERNANDEZ   53:51 5:23 9 VETER M60  
364 125 CALALY HERNANDEZ GONZÁLEZ F 53:53 5:24 8 VETER F40 CHIMAQUE
365 71 JORGE GONZÁLEZ DE ARA GONZÁLEZ   53:56 5:24 106 ABSOLUTA M  
366 57 DANIEL CERRO HERNÁNDEZ   53:58 5:24 78 VETER M35  
367 66 NOEMI HERNANDEZ F 54:00 5:24 14 ABSOLUTA F  
368 239 BEATRIZ SIVERIO ESCOBAR F 54:01 5:24 3 VETER F45 DEPORTE X DIVERSION
369 286 CLARA INES OSORIO ESTRADA F 54:04 5:25 4 VETER F45  
370 287 ALMUDENA DE LA CRUZ BETHENCOURT LINARES F 54:05 5:25 9 VETER F35 4EMES TRAIL
371 444 SERGIO ALVAREZ NODA   54:06 5:25 107 ABSOLUTA M  
372 322 FRANCISCO LARA BONILLA   54:06 5:25 52 VETER M45  
373 63 LUIS MARTIN SANCHEZ   54:09 5:25 53 VETER M45  
374 393 PEDRO BORJA ACOSTA BAEZ   54:10 5:25 108 ABSOLUTA M DTJ TRAIL
375 565 SERGIO LUIS HERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ   54:10 5:25 3 JUVENIL M  
376 255 JORGE GONZÁLEZ DEL CASTILLO   54:11 5:25 79 VETER M35  
377 422 CARLOS MARTINÓN QUINTERO   54:12 5:26 80 VETER M35  
378 700 JOSE CARLOS AROCHA RODRÍGUEZ   54:14 5:26 54 VETER M45  
379 426 LOLI RODRIGUEZ PRADA F 54:15 5:26 10 VETER F35 CD TRAVERTORO
380 351 IVAN DIAZ GUTIERREZ   54:22 5:27 47 VETER M40  
381 221 MARIEL SANCHEZ GARCIA F 54:22 5:27 15 ABSOLUTA F  
382 341 IVÁN MIGUEL VARGAS SANTANA   54:25 5:27 109 ABSOLUTA M  
383 617 GERARDO MOVILLA VIOLAN   54:26 5:27 81 VETER M35  
384 216 DANIEL YANES   54:40 5:28 82 VETER M35  
385 318 JOSE ZEBENSUI LEDESMA RIJO   54:41 5:28 110 ABSOLUTA M  
386 267 PAULA RODRÍGUEZ BAEZA F 54:43 5:29 16 ABSOLUTA F  
387 390 JULIA MARIA GONZALEZ REYES F 54:43 5:29 5 VETER F45 GUACHINCHE MARATÓN
388 308 HECTOR LOZANO LOPEZ   54:44 5:29 83 VETER M35  
389 323 JUAN ANDRÉS RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS   54:45 5:29 22 VETER M50  
390 486 EDUARDO PADILLA REBENAQUE   54:47 5:29 111 ABSOLUTA M  
391 360 ADRIANA BUENO SAAVEDRA F 54:48 5:29 17 ABSOLUTA F  
392 301 VICTORIA GÓMEZ AROZENA F 54:58 5:30 9 VETER F40  
393 458 EVA VALEIRAS RODRIGUEZ F 54:59 5:30 10 VETER F40  
394 157 FABIOLA ROA SOSA F 55:04 5:31 6 VETER F45  
395 375 JOSE MANUEL MENDEZ ESCOBAR   55:05 5:31 112 ABSOLUTA M  
396 168 ARACELI PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ F 55:06 5:31 2 VETER F50 CORRECAMINOS
397 188 JAVIER LUIS BONILLA PÉREZ   55:13 5:32 84 VETER M35  
398 514 ANTONIO CÁRDENES ALONSO   55:15 5:32 85 VETER M35  
399 407 VICTOR MANUEL ALONSO MENDEZ   55:16 5:32 48 VETER M40  
400 205 MONICA RUIZ PONS F 55:17 5:32 2 VETER F55  
401 257 ANTONIO SILVA ARMAS   55:18 5:32 55 VETER M45  
402 684 ALVARO ALONSO GONZALEZ   55:18 5:32 23 VETER M50  
403 159 RICARDO BETHENCOURT   55:21 5:32 113 ABSOLUTA M  
404 56 EMILIO MARTIN DIAZ   55:21 5:33 56 VETER M45 CLUB ATLETISMO AGUERE
405 463 EMMA TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ F 55:24 5:33 11 VETER F40  
406 49 ALEJANDRO PEREZ ALVAREZ   55:25 5:33 114 ABSOLUTA M  
407 345 SARA BETHENCOURT CARNICERO F 55:28 5:33 11 VETER F35  
408 136 JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ CRUZ   55:28 5:33 86 VETER M35  
409 108 ÓSCAR LUIS MARTÍN MARTÍN   55:29 5:33 87 VETER M35  
410 124 SONIA HERNANDEZ ABREU F 55:32 5:34 12 VETER F40 CHIMAQUE
411 636 IVAN GOVEA SANCHEZ   55:39 5:34 115 ABSOLUTA M  
412 362 DAVINIA GUTIÉRREZ RODRÍGUEZ F 55:42 5:35 18 ABSOLUTA F  
413 321 DIMAS NELSON ARMAS CARBALLO   55:42 5:35 49 VETER M40  
414 662 ANA MARIA MARTEL EVORA F 55:49 5:35 12 VETER F35  
415 371 JONATHAN GONZÁLEZ NEGRÍN   55:50 5:35 88 VETER M35  
416 610 JORGE DAVILA NEGRIN   55:50 5:35 57 VETER M45  
417 130 JOSE VICTOR MORALES MAGYIN   55:58 5:36 24 VETER M50  
418 615 CARLOS GUSTAVO SUÁREZ RAMOS   56:06 5:37 25 VETER M50  
419 171 GIOVANNI RICCIARDI   56:10 5:37 89 VETER M35  
420 114 JONAS DIAZ MARRERO   56:14 5:38 90 VETER M35  
421 570 IGNACIO J. RODRIGUEZ VIÑAS   56:16 5:38 50 VETER M40  
422 363 MERCY LOPEZ MESA F 56:20 5:38 7 VETER F45 KURO OBI
423 77 HUMBERTO CRUZ DOMINGUEZ   56:20 5:38 91 VETER M35 MACHETE TRAIL
424 677 GONZALO M. ÁLVAREZ CERPA   56:22 5:39 51 VETER M40  
425 566 JUAN PERAZA HERNANDEZ   56:23 5:39 18 VETER M55 EDUCERE SPORT
426 681 ELIAS NUÑEZ IZQUIERDO   56:36 5:40 52 VETER M40  
427 455 ÓSCAR SUÁREZ   56:39 5:40 92 VETER M35  
428 663 AIRAM AFONSO GONZALEZ   56:45 5:41 116 ABSOLUTA M ZONA 0 CROSSFIT
429 96 EDUARDO MARTÍN DE ARMAS   56:45 5:41 93 VETER M35  
430 425 KYMAR ROSADO GONZÁLEZ F 56:47 5:41 19 ABSOLUTA F C.T. CANDETLON
431 573 JONAS GUTIÉRREZ   56:52 5:42 117 ABSOLUTA M  
432 352 CINTIA OJEDA F 56:52 5:42 20 ABSOLUTA F  
433 350 FRANCISCO OTERO MARTÍN   56:53 5:42 118 ABSOLUTA M  
434 382 DANIEL HERNÁNDEZ GUERRA   57:00 5:42 119 ABSOLUTA M  
435 622 CLIVE TYRELL F 57:01 5:42 3 VETER F50  
436 520 MARIA DEL ROSARIO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ F 57:04 5:43 4 VETER F50  
437 83 JOSE MANUEL LOIS DIAZ   57:04 5:43 120 ABSOLUTA M  
438 563 NATI DIAZ GARCIA F 57:08 5:43 13 VETER F35 TRIMEDANO
439 368 ANGELA GARCIA VIÑA F 57:11 5:43 14 VETER F35  
440 312 EDMUNDO SANGINES   57:12 5:44 58 VETER M45  
441 137 ROMINA MORALES FUENTES F 57:21 5:45 13 VETER F40  
442 237 LUIS SÁNCHEZ   57:22 5:45 59 VETER M45  
443 262 JORGE ALEJANDRO IRIBARNE RAMOS   57:23 5:45 53 VETER M40  
444 346 PEDRO JAVIER JACINTO ALVAREZ   57:27 5:45 121 ABSOLUTA M  
445 594 MARIA JOSE LOPEZ MESA F 57:30 5:45 14 VETER F40  
446 132 PABLO LOPEZ BETANCOURT   57:33 5:46 60 VETER M45  
447 131 FEDERICO FAJARDO PERERA   57:33 5:46 10 VETER M60  
448 664 AGUSTIN PEREZ DE DIOS   57:39 5:46 26 VETER M50  
449 281 ORNELLA DE LUCA F 57:51 5:47 21 ABSOLUTA F  
450 538 CRISTI AGUIAR CABRERA F 57:55 5:48 15 VETER F35  
451 697 PEDRO MIGUEL MOYA MELIAN   57:55 5:48 94 VETER M35  
452 671 MARÍA DEL CRISTO CONCEPCIÓN RODRIGUEZ F 58:05 5:49 16 VETER F35  
453 669 ELENA LUIS MARTÍN F 58:05 5:49 15 VETER F40  
454 672 SERVANDO JESUS MESA RIVERO   58:05 5:49 54 VETER M40  
455 142 CONCEPCIÓN RODRÍGUEZ ADANERO F 58:16 5:50 16 VETER F40  
456 411 BRAULIO LOPEZ AGUILAR   58:18 5:50 122 ABSOLUTA M  
457 288 ANA LAYNEZ CARNICERO F 58:19 5:50 17 VETER F35  
458 485 ELENA MORA CUESTA F 58:21 5:51 22 ABSOLUTA F  
459 326 PABLO PADRÓN SANTANA   58:22 5:51 123 ABSOLUTA M  
460 199 JORGE PÉREZ SANTANA   58:23 5:51 124 ABSOLUTA M  
461 409 GORETTI RAMOS EXPOSITO F 58:24 5:51 23 ABSOLUTA F  
462 476 BARBARA MURRAY BROWN F 58:26 5:51 3 VETER F55  
463 518 MOISÉS BERMÚDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   58:32 5:52 125 ABSOLUTA M  
464 496 ANA MARIA LOMO PORTELA F 58:40 5:52 1 VETER F65  
465 315 JAVIER G. BURZACO   58:40 5:52 95 VETER M35 CORRES QUE TE LAS PELAS
466 334 ROBERTO GONZÁLEZ MORENO   58:42 5:53 61 VETER M45  
467 564 YENIFFER SALAZAR RANCEL F 58:50 5:53 24 ABSOLUTA F TRIMEDANO
468 688 ESTER CATALDO CASTAÑEDA F 58:55 5:54 25 ABSOLUTA F  
469 451 JOSE MARIA RODRÍGUEZ DELGADO   59:03 5:55 55 VETER M40  
470 687 PEDRO VENANCIO HERNANDEZ GARCIA   59:07 5:55 126 ABSOLUTA M  
471 666 ELENA DE LATHOUWER PEREZ F 59:13 5:56 17 VETER F40 KURO OBI
472 597 NAREME MELIAN MAHUGO   59:13 5:56 127 ABSOLUTA M  
473 93 ÁNGEL REDONDO GOY   59:15 5:56 27 VETER M50  
474 532 SARAY ROJAS F 59:16 5:56 26 ABSOLUTA F  
475 284 DAVID HERNÁNDEZ HERRERA   59:16 5:56 56 VETER M40  
476 670 CRISTINA QUINTANA HERRERA F 59:18 5:56 5 VETER F50  
477 299 DANIEL DE LA CRUZ ASHTON   59:29 5:57 128 ABSOLUTA M  
478 460 NICOLA CATALDO   59:30 5:57 129 ABSOLUTA M  
479 240 NORBER CRUZ DORTA   59:45 5:59 96 VETER M35  
480 238 SILVIA VELÁZQUEZ BENCOMO F 59:46 5:59 18 VETER F35  
481 582 CARLOS PARRA   59:47 5:59 97 VETER M35  
482 319 AGUSTIN PADILLA GARCIA   59:47 5:59 57 VETER M40  
483 85 ALICIA DOMÍNGUEZ PERDOMO F 59:49 5:59 8 VETER F45  
484 665 RICARDO MALLEN CARDENAS   59:49 5:59 58 VETER M40  
485 668 SERGIO LÓPEZ PÉREZ   59:50 5:59 130 ABSOLUTA M  
486 432 JUAN FRANCISCO ADAN GONZALEZ   1:00:01 6:00 98 VETER M35 COYOTE TRAIL
487 420 MONTSERRAT BETHENCOURT MARRERO F 1:00:03 6:01 9 VETER F45  
488 248 SERGIO JAVIER MÉNDEZ VARGAS   1:00:09 6:01 131 ABSOLUTA M  
489 249 FRANCISCO JAVIER ROCA RODRÍGUEZ   1:00:09 6:01 132 ABSOLUTA M COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
490 250 ERNESTO PÉREZ SANTANA   1:00:09 6:01 133 ABSOLUTA M  
491 524 AIDA MARICHAL GONZALEZ F 1:00:15 6:02 27 ABSOLUTA F  
492 190 ISAAC BARRIOS DÍAZ   1:00:16 6:02 99 VETER M35  
493 469 NELSON QUINTERO GARCIA   1:00:16 6:02 134 ABSOLUTA M  
494 118 NICOLÁS MARTÍN VIÑA   1:00:16 6:02 135 ABSOLUTA M  
495 297 MARIANA MATEO DARIAS F 1:00:17 6:02 28 ABSOLUTA F  
496 547 CARLOS GONZALEZ CODERCH   1:00:19 6:02 100 VETER M35  
497 282 MARÍA LOURDES NAVARRO PIÑEIRO F 1:00:21 6:02 18 VETER F40  
498 416 JONÁS RODRIGUEZ RAMOS   1:00:24 6:03 136 ABSOLUTA M  
499 481 MARIA TERESA HOGG LOPEZ F 1:00:28 6:03 19 VETER F40  
500 215 PEDRO DAMIÁN PÉREZ PÉREZ   1:00:31 6:03 62 VETER M45  
501 52 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA CABRERA   1:00:41 6:05 59 VETER M40  
502 379 ELENA CABRERA DE OLANO F 1:00:51 6:05 19 VETER F35  
503 380 CARLOS DELGADO LEÓN   1:00:52 6:06 137 ABSOLUTA M  
504 76 ALEX GONZALEZ DELGADO   1:01:02 6:07 138 ABSOLUTA M  
505 126 MARÍA JESÚS MARRERO RODRÍGUEZ F 1:01:06 6:07 20 VETER F40  
506 446 JOSÉ ANDRÉS HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:01:06 6:07 19 VETER M55  
507 516 PEDRO PALENCIA MARTÍN   1:01:07 6:07 139 ABSOLUTA M  
508 195 VÍCTOR DELGADO HERNÁNDEZ   1:01:22 6:09 140 ABSOLUTA M  
509 204 LETICIA DÍAZ PÉREZ F 1:01:23 6:09 29 ABSOLUTA F  
510 561 HUMBERTO CABRERA DARIAS   1:01:24 6:09 63 VETER M45  
511 519 JENNIFER COSTA CABRERA F 1:01:29 6:09 30 ABSOLUTA F  
512 272 JOSE ANTONIO ANGEL MELIAN   1:01:43 6:11 60 VETER M40  
513 192 JUAN CARLOS MEDINA   1:01:48 6:11 61 VETER M40  
514 639 BEGOÑA SANTANA GONZALEZ F 1:01:49 6:11 21 VETER F40 NARANJITO TEAM
515 185 PABLO JOSÉ SUAREZ DARIAS   1:01:53 6:12 101 VETER M35  
516 133 LORENZO HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ   1:01:56 6:12 62 VETER M40  
517 174 JUAN MANUEL DE LEON GARCÍA   1:02:01 6:12 20 VETER M55 CC ANAGA
518 177 CARLOS CENTURION BENITO   1:02:04 6:13 102 VETER M35  
519 656 SERGIO GARCIA ARROCHA   1:02:06 6:13 63 VETER M40  
520 197 AXEL WAHLBY   1:02:08 6:13 141 ABSOLUTA M  
521 47 ADJONA DOMINGUEZ JACINTO   1:02:09 6:13 4 JUVENIL M  
522 624 RUYMÁN GIL GARCÍA   1:02:15 6:14 103 VETER M35  
523 623 ANABEL LORENZO RODRÍGUEZ F 1:02:15 6:14 20 VETER F35  
524 258 EDUARDO OLIVA GUERRA   1:02:15 6:14 64 VETER M40  
525 259 BLANCA TABARES F 1:02:18 6:14 6 VETER F50 CEA TENERIFE
526 645 ENRIQUE BOSCH   1:02:18 6:14 142 ABSOLUTA M  
527 644 RAUL SANZ   1:02:18 6:14 143 ABSOLUTA M  
528 593 JOSE ANTONIO ALVAREZ NUÑEZ   1:02:20 6:14 65 VETER M40  
529 591 PABLO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   1:02:20 6:14 144 ABSOLUTA M  
530 146 MARIELLA SANGINES YZZO F 1:02:22 6:15 10 VETER F45  
531 453 JESÚS CASTELLANO   1:02:30 6:15 28 VETER M50  
532 616 ENCARNA EXPOSITO F 1:02:30 6:15 11 VETER F45  
533 457 CONSUELO PALENCIA MARTIN F 1:02:30 6:15 31 ABSOLUTA F  
534 377 RITA MONTELONGO GOMEZ F 1:02:42 6:17 32 ABSOLUTA F  
535 378 PEDRO CABRERA   1:02:42 6:17 145 ABSOLUTA M  
536 545 LOLY HERNANDEZ REYES F 1:02:43 6:17 12 VETER F45  
537 477 JAIME VIDAL JARQUE LEAL   1:02:46 6:17 64 VETER M45  
538 123 KAI SOVIJÄRVI   1:02:52 6:18 3 VETER M65 C.A. FINLANDIA TORREVIEJA
539 330 MARÍA GONZÁLEZ DARIAS F 1:02:57 6:18 33 ABSOLUTA F  
540 634 JUDITH HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ F 1:03:01 6:18 22 VETER F40  
541 640 EDUARDO RGUEZ CAMPOS   1:03:07 6:19 146 ABSOLUTA M  
542 641 MARÍA DIAZ GARCIA F 1:03:07 6:19 1 JUVENIL F  
543 465 LEONOR GOMEZ THOMSEN F 1:03:10 6:19 34 ABSOLUTA F ZONA 0 LADIES RUNNERS
544 472 LIAN MARIA RAMOS MARTIN F 1:03:10 6:19 35 ABSOLUTA F ZONA 0 LADIES RUNNERS
545 467 BEATRIZ ALICIA ARCAS HERNANDEZ F 1:03:11 6:19 36 ABSOLUTA F ZONA 0 LADIES RUNNERS
546 431 JAVIER SNEIDER GRAJALES BAQUERO   1:03:25 6:21 66 VETER M40  
547 475 ELOY VELÁZQUEZ LÓPEZ   1:03:29 6:21 4 VETER M65  
548 246 ANA ELSA MARTIN GARCIA F 1:03:39 6:22 21 VETER F35 TITANES DE ARICO
549 214 FRANCISCO JOSÉ LEÓN PERERA   1:03:40 6:22 65 VETER M45  
550 179 NURIA LIMA DORELEIJERS F 1:04:04 6:25 23 VETER F40  
551 443 HIERI MELIAN SUAREZ   1:05:00 6:30 147 ABSOLUTA M  
552 106 MARIO TOMÁS PÉREZ ARBELO   1:05:23 6:33 67 VETER M40  
553 577 ADRIAN SAMBA DIALLO BARRETO   1:05:23 6:33 148 ABSOLUTA M EAMJ FUERTEVENTURA
554 265 JESÚS RONALDO WAHLBY TAPIA   1:05:52 6:36 68 VETER M40  
555 474 MAVE PADRON PEREZ F 1:05:59 6:36 13 VETER F45 ZONA 0 LADIES RUNNER
556 537 DAVID HERNÁNDEZ   1:05:59 6:36 69 VETER M40 ZONA 0 PAPI RUNNER
557 196 MERCEDES MONTSERRAT GUTIERREZ DORTA F 1:05:59 6:36 14 VETER F45  
558 327 NOELIA FERNANDEZ RAMOS F 1:06:02 6:37 22 VETER F35  
559 430 JAVIER MENDOZA JIMENEZ   1:06:07 6:37 149 ABSOLUTA M  
560 144 ALEJANDRA ALVAREZ GONZÁLEZ F 1:06:11 6:37 24 VETER F40  
561 497 MARIA CANDELARIA FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ F 1:06:11 6:37 25 VETER F40  
562 147 ANA GARCIA RUIZ F 1:06:11 6:37 7 VETER F50  
563 500 SONIA PALMA ARMAS F 1:06:11 6:38 26 VETER F40  
564 614 MARIA JOSE PÉREZ MORALES F 1:06:27 6:39 27 VETER F40  
565 613 MIRIAM URCOLA PEREZ F 1:06:27 6:39 37 ABSOLUTA F  
566 412 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ DE LAS HERAS   1:06:36 6:40 66 VETER M45  
567 470 SERGIO HERNANDEZ EXPOSITO   1:06:44 6:41 29 VETER M50  
568 658 MARIA ETELVINA DE LAS CASA DE LEON F 1:06:49 6:41 8 VETER F50  
569 260 LAURA MAYOLI BARRETO PEREZ F 1:06:55 6:42 1 DISCAP F  
570 145 NIEVES GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 1:06:58 6:42 2 VETER F65  
571 191 MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ   1:07:02 6:43 150 ABSOLUTA M  
572 635 VICTORIA DELGADO RODRIGUEZ F 1:07:10 6:43 38 ABSOLUTA F  
573 450 ANA ISABEL GALVAN REBOSO F 1:07:23 6:45 28 VETER F40  
574 189 TOMAS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ   1:07:30 6:45 30 VETER M50  
575 184 ANGELA DE LA CRUZ VERONA F 1:07:30 6:45 15 VETER F45  
576 367 ANA FORONDA RODRIGUEZ F 1:07:30 6:45 29 VETER F40  
577 445 PABLO MELIAN ALVAREZ   1:07:32 6:46 11 VETER M60  
578 325 ALEJANDRO VILLARROYA MEDINA   1:07:46 6:47 2 CADETE M  
579 127 DANIEL JESUS MARRERO LOPEZ   1:07:46 6:47 5 JUVENIL M  
580 283 IGNACIO LAYNEZ CERDEÑA   1:08:10 6:49 12 VETER M60  
581 59 MARÍA DEL MAR PÉREZ PALMÉS F 1:08:47 6:53 30 VETER F40  
582 74 DOMINGO AGUILAR   1:08:49 6:53 104 VETER M35 GUAYOTA TRAIL
583 376 MIGUEL ANGEL RADAL VICEDO   1:08:50 6:53 70 VETER M40  
584 349 SERGIO REDONDO   1:09:13 6:56 71 VETER M40  
585 637 VIRIDIANA RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 1:09:30 6:57 39 ABSOLUTA F  
586 494 ROSA MARÍA NUÑEZ GARCÍA F 1:09:47 6:59 16 VETER F45  
587 643 SANDRA GOMEZ CASTILLA F 1:09:47 6:59 17 VETER F45  
588 498 RAYCO SANTOS SANTOS   1:09:51 7:00 151 ABSOLUTA M  
589 456 JANET MARTIN TOLEDO F 1:09:53 7:00 40 ABSOLUTA F  
590 429 CAROLINA MERCEDES WAGNER ABUCHAIBE F 1:10:01 7:00 18 VETER F45  
591 421 AARON DOMINGUEZ JORGE   1:10:01 7:00 1 INFANTIL M  
592 583 JESUS MANUEL REYES GARCÍA   1:10:39 7:04 152 ABSOLUTA M  
593 572 NIM NÚÑEZ F 1:11:13 7:08 41 ABSOLUTA F ZONA 0 RUNNERS
594 574 SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ   1:11:13 7:08 105 VETER M35  
595 576 MICHAEL VAN DER HEIDEN IGLESIAS   1:11:13 7:08 153 ABSOLUTA M ZONA 0 RUNNERS
596 558 MARIA BEATRIZ ALBERTOS FARIÑA F 1:11:47 7:11 19 VETER F45  
597 495 RUBEN BARRERA RAMOS   1:12:10 7:13 154 ABSOLUTA M  
598 501 JOSEFA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ F 1:12:32 7:16 9 VETER F50  
599 220 Mª DEL PINO DE LEÓN MONTAÑEZ F 1:12:36 7:16 31 VETER F40  
600 680 NAYRA FUMERO GARCIA F 1:13:02 7:19 23 VETER F35  
601 473 SANDRA HERNÁNDEZ CONDE F 1:13:02 7:19 24 VETER F35 ZONA 0 LADIES RUNNERS
602 517 EVA MARIA SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ F 1:13:02 7:19 32 VETER F40  
603 489 MELISA DIAZ SIVERIO F 1:14:08 7:25 42 ABSOLUTA F  
604 264 NOELIA JOSEFINA DUQUESNE RIZO F 1:17:04 7:43 33 VETER F40  
605 386 MARIA DEL PILAR GONZALEZ BELLO F 1:17:04 7:43 10 VETER F50