VII Media Maratón de Montaña ARICO TRAIL

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 377 RAUL DIAZ PERDOMO   1:01:24 5:35 1 MASTER M C.D. VALLIVANA
2 256 SANDRO ESCUELA PERDOMO   1:02:09 5:39 1 PROMESA M JAIRA TRAIL
3 376 CARLOS JESUS HERNANDEZ MARICHAL   1:02:19 5:40 1 VETER M40  
4 312 ANTONIO MANUEL MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ   1:02:34 5:42 2 VETER M40  
5 374 NESTOR JORGE GONZALEZ   1:05:17 5:56 2 MASTER M PATEA SAN BORONDON
6 373 DAVEY YANES ALONSO   1:08:08 6:12 3 MASTER M  
7 362 JOSEP SALIDO PONS   1:08:25 6:14 4 MASTER M  
8 372 NICANOR VALENTÍN DIAZ   1:10:07 6:23 5 MASTER M  
9 311 ANGEL DAVID MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ   1:14:21 6:46 6 MASTER M C.T. PEJEVERDE
10 367 VICTOR SOSA HUSSEIN   1:14:48 6:48 3 VETER M40  
11 365 KARL WILLIAM SMITH   1:16:04 6:55 1 VETER M50  
12 201 DIONISIO ACEVEDO TRUJILLO   1:16:12 6:56 4 VETER M40  
13 320 AIRAM MOLINA RODRIGUEZ   1:16:16 6:56 7 MASTER M  
14 290 JOSE MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ MÉNDEZ   1:16:17 6:56 5 VETER M40  
15 379 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN ALONSO   1:16:25 6:57 8 MASTER M  
16 285 DANIEL HERNANDO GRISALES   1:17:53 7:05 1 JUNIOR M  
17 361 DANIEL SACRAMENTO GARCIA   1:17:54 7:05 2 JUNIOR M  
18 266 JOSE DOMINGO GOMEZ GOMEZ   1:17:55 7:05 2 PROMESA M  
19 358 HERIBERTO RODRÍGUEZ PARRA   1:18:01 7:06 9 MASTER M  
20 353 MARIO DAVID RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:18:24 7:08 10 MASTER M C.D. TRAVERTORO
21 245 SERGIO DELGADO MARRERO   1:18:44 7:10 6 VETER M40  
22 276 TOMAS JACINTO GONZALEZ JORGE   1:18:47 7:10 7 VETER M40  
23 241 MANUEL MIGUEL DE LA ROSA YANES   1:19:29 7:14 8 VETER M40 C.D. TRAVERTORO
24 291 HIPOLITO HERNANDEZ PEREZ   1:20:06 7:17 9 VETER M40  
25 278 JOSE ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN   1:20:21 7:19 11 MASTER M  
26 238 IVAN DARIAS CHINEA   1:20:44 7:21 3 JUNIOR M  
27 286 JOSEKA HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   1:20:47 7:21 4 JUNIOR M  
28 249 ALBERTO DÍAZ MENDOZA   1:20:57 7:22 2 VETER M50  
29 330 ADRIAN PADILLA RODRIGUEZ   1:21:34 7:25 12 MASTER M TRIABONA
30 236 RUYMAN CRUZ DELGADO   1:21:34 7:25 13 MASTER M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
31 316 JESUS EWING MARTIN VARGAS   1:21:35 7:25 14 MASTER M  
32 339 OLIVER PÉREZ ESCOBAR   1:21:43 7:26 15 MASTER M  
33 335 KILIAM PERAZA PÉREZ   1:21:48 7:27 5 JUNIOR M  
34 271 REGINO ANTONIO GONZALEZ DELGADO   1:22:04 7:28 10 VETER M40  
35 226 MARCOS GILBERTO CASTRO FARIÑA   1:22:07 7:28 11 VETER M40  
36 347 JUAN GABRIEL RAMOS DARIAS   1:22:28 7:30 16 MASTER M  
37 378 FRANCISCO ANTONIO MENDOZA HERNANDEZ   1:22:38 7:31 12 VETER M40  
38 255 JORGE DURANZA RODRÍGUEZ   1:22:52 7:32 6 JUNIOR M  
39 267 ALBERTO GOMEZ PEREZ   1:24:04 7:39 13 VETER M40  
40 275 JUAN FRANCISCO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   1:24:09 7:39 14 VETER M40  
41 203 CARLOS ALEXIS AGUILAR GUTIÉRREZ   1:24:16 7:40 15 VETER M40  
42 243 MÁXIMO ADRIÁN DE LORENZO LORENZO   1:24:41 7:42 17 MASTER M  
43 251 MARGARITA DÍAZ PÉREZ F 1:24:51 7:43 1 VETER F40  
44 313 JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN IZQUIERDO   1:25:04 7:44 16 VETER M40  
45 259 OLEGARIO FARIÑA DELGADO   1:25:17 7:46 3 VETER M50  
46 216 JUAN JOSÉ BORGES GONZÁLEZ   1:25:19 7:46 18 MASTER M  
47 297 PETR KOZHIN   1:25:32 7:47 4 VETER M50  
48 302 PABLO LUGO OCAMPO   1:25:37 7:47 5 VETER M50  
49 375 ISIDRO LUIS PAEZ BRAVO   1:25:47 7:48 17 VETER M40  
50 326 MIGUEL ANGEL NORIEGA AGUERO   1:25:50 7:49 18 VETER M40  
51 332 UBALDO PADRÓN MARTÍN   1:26:16 7:51 19 VETER M40  
52 322 ANGELA MORALES QUINTERO F 1:26:21 7:51 1 MASTER F  
53 235 ROBERTO MARTIN CORREA HERNÁNDEZ   1:26:23 7:52 20 VETER M40  
54 231 JOSÉ CHINEA CHINEA   1:27:14 7:56 6 VETER M50  
55 214 CARLOS BERMUDEZ PEREZ   1:27:31 7:58 21 VETER M40  
56 349 RONALDO RAMOS SIMÓN   1:27:33 7:58 7 JUNIOR M  
57 263 JUAN JESUS GARCIA VALENTIN   1:28:01 8:00 22 VETER M40  
58 227 ALEJANDRO CERDEÑA NEGRIN   1:28:21 8:02 19 MASTER M  
59 265 FEDERICO GOMEZ CANO   1:28:51 8:05 8 JUNIOR M  
60 277 JONATHAN GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN   1:29:38 8:09 20 MASTER M  
61 260 RUBÉN EDUARDO FERNÁNDEZ DELGADO   1:29:39 8:09 21 MASTER M  
62 280 OSCAR GONZÁLEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:30:00 8:11 22 MASTER M  
63 309 ALEXIS MARRERO DIAZ   1:30:44 8:15 23 MASTER M  
64 258 LUIS MIGUEL EXPÓSITO SANTANA   1:30:48 8:16 3 PROMESA M  
65 293 FRANCISCO RUBEN HERNANDEZ RAMOS   1:31:05 8:17 24 MASTER M  
66 221 FRANCESCA CANALE F 1:31:19 8:18 1 JUNIOR F  
67 296 JESÚS JORGE PERDOMO   1:31:37 8:20 23 VETER M40  
68 336 TERE PÉREZ F 1:32:30 8:25 2 VETER F40  
69 354 MARCOS RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:32:35 8:25 24 VETER M40  
70 242 ZEBENZUI ANTONIO DE LEON PLATA   1:32:48 8:27 25 MASTER M GR COTA MAXIMA
71 234 CÉSAR CORREA COELLO   1:32:56 8:27 26 MASTER M  
72 230 SERGIO DAVID CHINEA CHINEA   1:33:02 8:28 27 MASTER M  
73 321 RAFAEL MORA RODRÍGUEZ   1:33:06 8:28 7 VETER M50  
74 307 SANTIAGO MÁXIMO MARRERO BACALLADO   1:33:15 8:29 25 VETER M40  
75 222 FRANCESCO CARBONE   1:34:23 8:35 26 VETER M40  
76 204 VANESSA AGUIRRE ROMAN F 1:34:51 8:38 3 VETER F40  
77 220 ANTONIO CABRERA RODRÍGUEZ   1:34:52 8:38 27 VETER M40  
78 346 FRANCISCO PORCEL PORCEL   1:35:08 8:39 8 VETER M50  
79 281 LUIS ALEXANDER GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ   1:35:11 8:40 28 MASTER M  
80 306 JORGE NICOLÁS MARRERO ALONSO   1:36:11 8:45 29 MASTER M  
81 248 JOEL DIAZ HERRERA   1:36:12 8:45 30 MASTER M  
82 315 MANUEL MARIA MARTIN MORA   1:36:14 8:45 28 VETER M40  
83 338 MONTSE PÉREZ BLANCO F 1:37:10 8:50 2 MASTER F  
84 337 JOSE JUAN PEREZ ACOSTA   1:37:17 8:51 31 MASTER M  
85 261 ALEXIS FIGUEROA RAMOS   1:37:54 8:54 32 MASTER M  
86 294 YOLANDA INFANTE CASTILLO F 1:37:59 8:55 4 VETER F40  
87 289 ANGEL MANUEL HERNANDEZ MENDEZ   1:38:07 8:56 29 VETER M40  
88 262 JORGE GARCIA RAMOS   1:38:30 8:58 9 JUNIOR M  
89 329 JONATHAN PACHECO GÓMEZ   1:38:33 8:58 33 MASTER M  
90 295 JUANA WILMA JARA DENIZ F 1:38:49 8:59 3 MASTER F  
91 270 JUAN VICENTE GONZÁLEZ BARRERA   1:38:54 9:00 34 MASTER M  
92 287 MÓNICA HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 1:39:52 9:05 4 MASTER F  
93 233 LAURA GRANADO MARRERO F 1:40:16 9:07 5 MASTER F  
94 215 ALMUDENA BETHENCOURT LINARES F 1:40:32 9:09 6 MASTER F 4EMES TRAIL
95 360 CARLOS ROMAGUEDA GARCÍA   1:40:56 9:11 30 VETER M40  
96 207 DIEGO ALVAREZ ALVAREZ   1:41:23 9:13 35 MASTER M  
97 305 ISMAEL MARIN ARROYO   1:42:02 9:17 31 VETER M40  
98 229 DARREN CHAMBERLAIN   1:42:08 9:17 32 VETER M40  
99 279 ANDRÉS GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ   1:43:04 9:23 33 VETER M40  
100 213 LUIS BENITEZ LUIS   1:43:21 9:24 36 MASTER M  
101 301 CESARIO LUGO MEJIAS   1:43:44 9:26 9 VETER M50  
102 344 JAIME PÉREZ PADRÓN   1:43:46 9:26 10 JUNIOR M  
103 246 MARIA DENDISOVA F 1:44:03 9:28 7 MASTER F  
104 340 MANUEL PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ   1:44:16 9:29 10 VETER M50  
105 325 CSABA MOZES   1:45:47 9:37 34 VETER M40  
106 300 FRANCISCO MIGUEL LUGO MEJIAS   1:46:24 9:41 35 VETER M40  
107 283 MARIA INMACULADA GONZALEZ VERA F 1:46:45 9:43 1 VETER F50 C.D. TRAVERTORO
108 282 IVAN GONZALEZ TEJERA   1:47:23 9:46 37 MASTER M  
109 273 AGUSTIN ALBERTO GONZALEZ GARCIA   1:48:02 9:50 11 VETER M50  
110 211 JULIEN ANIS   1:48:06 9:50 38 MASTER M  
111 254 RICARDO DOMÍNGUEZ CORREA   1:49:39 9:58 39 MASTER M  
112 345 CAMELIA PLOSCAR F 1:50:04 10:01 8 MASTER F  
113 357 CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ MESA F 1:50:41 10:04 1 PROMESA F  
114 342 FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ HERNANDEZ   1:50:50 10:05 40 MASTER M  
115 299 LAURA LORENZO GONZALEZ F 1:51:42 10:10 5 VETER F40  
116 343 EMILIO PEREZ MARRERO   1:52:21 10:13 41 MASTER M  
117 253 ITOBAL DIONIS DELGADO   1:52:21 10:13 42 MASTER M  
118 240 EDUARDO DE LA ROSA NAME   1:52:52 10:16 36 VETER M40  
119 228 JUSTO CERPA BAUTE   1:54:01 10:22 1 VETER M60  
120 364 RAQUEL SANTOS MOUTA F 1:54:53 10:27 6 VETER F40  
121 257 JUANA DEL CARMEN EXPÓSITO GONZALEZ F 1:55:19 10:29 2 VETER F50  
122 369 PEDRO JESUS TOLEDO BELLO   1:56:33 10:36 43 MASTER M  
123 292 RUBEN HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ   1:57:05 10:39 44 MASTER M  
124 268 MARIA LUZ GÓMEZ RUFIANGEL F 1:57:40 10:42 7 VETER F40  
125 232 ANTONIO CHINEA QUINTERO   1:57:53 10:43 2 VETER M60  
126 368 NIEVES TAVIO ALONSO F 2:00:22 10:57 1 VETER F60  
127 327 ISABEL OIARTZUN AZPIROTZ F 2:00:28 10:57 2 VETER F60  
128 318 ANGELES MEDINA CAIRÓS F 2:02:10 11:07 8 VETER F40  
129 359 FRANCISCO JOSÉ RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   2:02:19 11:08 3 VETER M60  
130 269 AYMARA GONZALEZ ALVAREZ F 2:03:15 11:13 9 MASTER F  
131 264 CARLOS MIGUEL GIL AFONSO   2:04:49 11:21 45 MASTER M  
132 212 YURENA ASCANIO DARIAS F 2:04:49 11:21 10 MASTER F  
133 218 DAVID CABRERA ACOSTA   2:05:28 11:25 37 VETER M40  
134 366 KRISTÍNA SMOLKOVÁ F 2:05:31 11:25 2 PROMESA F  
135 272 ANGELICA GONZALEZ GARCIA F 2:11:04 11:55 11 MASTER F  
136 341 BEATRIZ PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ F 2:12:11 12:01 12 MASTER F  
137 202 HERMINIA DE LAS MERCEDES ACUÑA FIGUEROA F 2:13:30 12:09 9 VETER F40  
138 225 CARLOS CASTRILLO DE LA ROSA   2:24:40 13:09 46 MASTER M  
139 314 EDUARDO RAYCO MARTÍN MARTÍN   2:24:41 13:10 47 MASTER M  
140 274 AIDA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ F 2:31:02 13:44 13 MASTER F  
141 298 CARMEN CELIA LÓPEZ DE VERGARA FUERTES F 2:42:48 14:48 2 JUNIOR F  
142 252 JAVIER DIEGO PEREZ   2:46:30 15:09 4 PROMESA M