VII Media Maratón de Montaña ARICO TRAIL

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 117 JUAMPE RODRIGUEZ PEREZ   2:15:15 6:27 1 MASTER M  
2 102 SERGIO PEREZ ROSA   2:19:45 6:40 2 MASTER M PATEA SAN BORONDON
3 45 JUAN PABLO GIL GIL   2:23:24 6:50 3 MASTER M  
4 39 IVAN FRANCISCO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ   2:26:32 6:59 4 MASTER M FORMA TRAIL
5 2 BRUNO TORIBIO AGUILAR GUTIÉRREZ   2:27:15 7:01 5 MASTER M  
6 130 ALESSANDRO VENTURELLI   2:28:44 7:05 6 MASTER M  
7 35 FRANCISCO JAVIER FUENTES PÉREZ   2:29:54 7:09 7 MASTER M  
8 8 SERGIO AMAYA HERRERA   2:32:46 7:17 8 MASTER M  
9 101 JAVIER PÉREZ MORENO   2:34:02 7:20 9 MASTER M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
10 47 AARON GONZALEZ BENITEZ   2:34:20 7:21 1 VETER M40  
11 86 ENRIQUE MORALES DÍAZ   2:35:47 7:25 2 VETER M40 PATEA SAN BORONDON
12 46 SANTIAGO GIL PLATA   2:35:54 7:26 10 MASTER M  
13 4 AARON ALONSO HERRERA   2:37:39 7:31 11 MASTER M  
14 133 JOSE JUAN PLASENCIA FUENTES   2:38:56 7:35 1 VETER M60 AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
15 115 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   2:39:08 7:35 3 VETER M40  
16 52 VICTOR GONZALEZ MENDEZ   2:39:50 7:37 12 MASTER M  
17 122 RAFA SANTOS JORGE   2:40:59 7:40 4 VETER M40  
18 56 NAUZET GUZMAN DIAZ   2:45:16 7:53 1 JUNIOR M  
19 135 FRANCISCO JAVIER EXPOSITO VIVAS   2:46:03 7:55 13 MASTER M AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
20 31 ALEKSANDAR DOMAZETOVIC   2:47:24 7:59 14 MASTER M  
21 99 AYTHAMI PERAZA MÉNDEZ   2:47:45 8:00 2 JUNIOR M  
22 98 JOSE GABINO PALENZUELA FRANCISCO   2:47:46 8:00 5 VETER M40 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
23 58 ALBERTO HERNÁNDEZ BARRETO   2:48:07 8:01 6 VETER M40  
24 16 ROSENDO CANO MORALES   2:49:09 8:04 1 VETER M50  
25 57 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ ALAMO   2:49:19 8:04 7 VETER M40  
26 30 RANDY DÍAZ SÁNCHEZ   2:50:18 8:07 15 MASTER M  
27 143 ALBERTO PIÑEIRO FERNANDEZ   2:50:27 8:07 16 MASTER M  
28 124 NATXO SIERRA ALONSO   2:50:35 8:08 8 VETER M40  
29 48 ANTONIO ALEXIS GONZÁLEZ CRUZ   2:51:14 8:10 17 MASTER M  
30 77 DIEGO MARTIN MARRERO   2:51:18 8:10 2 VETER M50  
31 64 LUIS DAVID IZQUIERDO ALAYON   2:51:23 8:10 9 VETER M40  
32 69 WILFREDO LEAL MARRERO   2:51:37 8:11 18 MASTER M  
33 55 SEBASTIAN GUTIERREZ GORRIN   2:52:07 8:12 3 VETER M50  
34 109 RAQUEL RIVERO DELGADO F 2:52:33 8:13 1 VETER F40 AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
35 107 LUIS ROBERTO REY GONZÁLEZ   2:53:12 8:15 4 VETER M50  
36 10 AGUSTIN ARBELO RODRIGUEZ   2:53:20 8:16 10 VETER M40  
37 73 DIEGO LUGO MEJIAS   2:54:50 8:20 11 VETER M40  
38 20 JUAN JOSÉ CRUZ CABRERA   2:55:27 8:22 12 VETER M40  
39 85 EZEQUIEL MORALES CORREA   2:56:34 8:25 19 MASTER M  
40 97 TOMÁS PADRÓN RODRÍGUEZ   2:57:39 8:28 2 VETER M60  
41 110 ENRIQUE ROBREDO MARTÍN   2:57:40 8:28 13 VETER M40  
42 6 DAVID ALONSO PLASENCIA   2:57:54 8:29 20 MASTER M 3COM SQUAD
43 34 JUAN JOSE FERNANDEZ REQUEJO   2:58:48 8:31 14 VETER M40  
44 92 JOSE JUAN NAVARRO BATISTA   2:59:29 8:33 21 MASTER M  
45 28 ACORAN DIAZ HERNANDEZ   2:59:41 8:34 22 MASTER M  
46 132 MIGUEL VIEJO MARTINEZ   3:00:11 8:35 23 MASTER M  
47 126 MLADEN TOMASIC   3:00:16 8:35 3 VETER M60  
48 114 MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   3:00:35 8:36 24 MASTER M  
49 1 AIRAM ACOSTA PÉREZ   3:00:44 8:37 3 JUNIOR M  
50 87 BORJA MORALES LUGO   3:02:27 8:42 4 JUNIOR M  
51 54 NÉSTOR GUILLÉN GONZÁLEZ   3:02:33 8:42 25 MASTER M  
52 3 FRANCISCO JAVIER ALONSO GARCÍA   3:03:11 8:44 5 VETER M50  
53 38 JAIME GARCIA FRAGOSO   3:04:06 8:46 26 MASTER M  
54 24 CONSTANTINO DE LORENZO LORENZO   3:04:30 8:48 5 JUNIOR M  
55 33 SANTIAGO FARIÑA TADEO   3:05:11 8:49 27 MASTER M  
56 119 EDUARDO RODRÍGUEZ ROSA   3:05:25 8:50 28 MASTER M  
57 44 ANGEL ISAAC GARCIA ZANOTTI   3:06:35 8:53 29 MASTER M ARIDANE TRAIL
58 61 MIGUEL ANGEL HERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ   3:06:39 8:54 6 VETER M50  
59 51 SILVESTRE GONZÁLEZ MEDINA   3:06:54 8:54 15 VETER M40  
60 111 DAMIÁN ROCHA ROCHA   3:07:44 8:57 30 MASTER M  
61 137 EDUARDO ALVAREZ MARTIN   3:08:28 8:59 16 VETER M40  
62 144 SAMUEL MONTERO PAZ   3:09:34 9:02 17 VETER M40  
63 42 YACOMAR GARCIA MARTIN   3:11:18 9:07 6 JUNIOR M  
64 12 VICTOR BELLO TRUJILLO   3:11:32 9:08 31 MASTER M  
65 88 FRANCISCO RAMON MORALES MEDINA   3:11:52 9:09 32 MASTER M  
66 18 ALEXIS CEDRES ARMAS   3:13:25 9:13 33 MASTER M  
67 134 FRANCISCO EXPOSITO RODRIGUEZ   3:13:25 9:13 4 VETER M60 AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
68 140 MATIAS GAZZE   3:14:48 9:17 34 MASTER M  
69 141 ALBERTO VILLAR MARTIN   3:14:49 9:17 18 VETER M40  
70 74 SIMONE MADONNA   3:15:14 9:18 7 JUNIOR M  
71 7 DIEGO SEBASTIÁN ALVAREZ BELTRÁN   3:15:37 9:19 19 VETER M40 4EMES TRAIL
72 82 RUYMAN AURELIO MELIAN DELGADO   3:16:03 9:21 35 MASTER M  
73 25 CRISTOFER DELGADO PEREZ   3:16:23 9:21 1 PROMESA M  
74 100 SILVIA PEREZ DELGADO F 3:16:23 9:22 2 VETER F40  
75 40 JUAN FRANCISCO GARCIA VELAZQUEZ   3:16:44 9:22 7 VETER M50  
76 41 JUAN HERMINIO GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ   3:16:54 9:23 20 VETER M40  
77 15 MARÍA DEL MAR CAMARERO PINTO F 3:17:01 9:23 1 MASTER F C.D. TRAVERTORO
78 112 YERAY RODRÍGUEZ ALONSO   3:19:39 9:31 8 JUNIOR M  
79 94 MANUEL NÚÑEZ GONZÁLEZ   3:19:51 9:31 36 MASTER M  
80 49 ELOY GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA   3:20:03 9:32 21 VETER M40  
81 139 MARIA ALTAGRACIA RAMOS LOPEZ F 3:20:39 9:34 3 VETER F40  
82 84 RICARDO MORALES BORGES   3:20:54 9:34 37 MASTER M  
83 72 ANTONIO JOSE LORENZO HERNÁNDEZ   3:21:01 9:35 38 MASTER M  
84 26 LUCIO JESÚS DELGADO RAMOS   3:21:21 9:36 22 VETER M40  
85 79 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTÍNEZ MORIN   3:21:33 9:36 23 VETER M40  
86 145 EMILIO FRANCISCO SANCHEZ CAÑETE   3:22:27 9:39 24 VETER M40  
87 53 TOMAS GONZALEZ MORALES   3:25:45 9:48 5 VETER M60  
88 136 JONATHAN HERNANDEZ REYES   3:28:11 9:55 39 MASTER M  
89 27 FELIX DÍAZ CAÑIZARES   3:28:42 9:57 6 VETER M60  
90 83 JOSE BERNARDO MENDEZ BENITEZ   3:34:20 10:13 40 MASTER M  
91 21 JOSE ALBERTO CRUZ SUAREZ   3:34:20 10:13 7 VETER M60  
92 138 VIRGINIA LUIS DIAZ F 3:34:44 10:14 2 MASTER F  
93 5 JORGE DAVID ALONSO MARTIN   3:34:49 10:14 41 MASTER M  
94 96 FERNANDO ORDOÑEZ CANO   3:34:52 10:14 8 VETER M50  
95 62 JOSE LUIS HERNÁNDEZ VELÁZQUEZ   3:35:54 10:17 25 VETER M40  
96 89 JORGE MORAN LAMADRID   3:38:40 10:25 42 MASTER M  
97 120 CARLOS F. SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ   3:38:57 10:26 26 VETER M40  
98 113 JESUS FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO   3:38:57 10:26 9 VETER M50  
99 13 ALISTAIR HARRISON BRAID   3:39:30 10:28 27 VETER M40  
100 29 MARCELIANO DIAZ RODRIGUEZ   3:40:27 10:30 10 VETER M50  
101 37 DAURA GARCÍA CABRERA F 3:41:09 10:32 3 MASTER F  
102 59 JUAN ALBERTO HERNANDEZ CABEZA   3:41:40 10:34 28 VETER M40  
103 95 GILBERTO JOSE ORAN TOLEDO   3:42:55 10:37 29 VETER M40  
104 127 ANTONIO MIGUEL TORRES MENDOZA   3:43:28 10:39 43 MASTER M  
105 106 JOSE DIEGO RAYA RODRÍGUEZ   3:43:46 10:40 30 VETER M40  
106 93 MIGUEL ANGEL NERIS HERNÁNDEZ   3:44:21 10:41 44 MASTER M  
107 50 LUIS GONZÁLEZ GUTIÉRREZ   3:45:22 10:44 31 VETER M40  
108 11 JOSE BELLO RODRÍGUEZ   3:49:21 10:56 9 JUNIOR M  
109 142 MICHEL RASTEL   3:49:21 10:56 8 VETER M60  
110 17 MIGUEL ANGEL CASTELLANO MESA   3:50:38 10:59 11 VETER M50  
111 131 AGUSTÍN VERA HERNÁNDEZ   3:53:05 11:06 32 VETER M40  
112 71 IVÁN LÓPEZ MARTÍN   3:55:42 11:14 45 MASTER M  
113 36 JONATHAN GARCÍA BARRERA   4:07:53 11:49 46 MASTER M  
114 129 GAIA VANZO F 4:08:49 11:51 1 JUNIOR F  
115 108 JAVIER JOSÉ REYES CASTRO   4:13:22 12:04 33 VETER M40  
116 32 SANTIAGO FARIÑA SAMBLÁS   4:20:14 12:24 12 VETER M50  
117 14 SERGIO CALLE PÉREZ   4:41:39 13:25 34 VETER M40  
118 9 JOSE ANTONIO ANGEL MELIAN   4:41:39 13:25 35 VETER M40