VII Carrera Nocturna Ciudad de La Laguna

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 1001 JONAY GONZALEZ ALONSO   15:35 3:07 1 ABSOLUTA M TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
2 1004 ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   16:51 3:22 2 ABSOLUTA M BIKILA CANARIAS
3 1032 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTÍN GÁMEZ   17:09 3:26 3 ABSOLUTA M CD TRAVERTORO
4 1491 PABLO OJEA CAMINA   17:17 3:28 4 ABSOLUTA M  
5 1042 ALEJANDRO DIAZ DIAZ   17:19 3:28 5 ABSOLUTA M STUDIO 54
6 1012 DAVID ROSALES CARRILLO   17:36 3:32 6 ABSOLUTA M  
7 1745 JUAN LUIS DIAZ BARROSO   17:51 3:35 7 ABSOLUTA M  
8 1252 AIRAM PERAZA QUINTERO   17:54 3:35 8 ABSOLUTA M AGUERE TRIATLÓN
9 1016 JONÁS MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ   17:56 3:36 1 VETER M35 CD VALLIVANA
10 1432 AIRAM XERACH GALINDO AFONSO   18:02 3:37 2 VETER M35 AGUERE TRIATLÓN
11 1612 JUAN RAMON MENDEZ DIAZ   18:14 3:39 1 VETER M40 TRIVALLE GUIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
12 1013 MARCO ANTONIO DE LUIS GARCIA   18:14 3:39 2 VETER M40  
13 1003 ORLANDO DELGADO   18:16 3:40 3 VETER M40 HPS TRIATLON
14 1040 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA ALONSO   18:22 3:41 4 VETER M40 TRIVALLE GUIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
15 1024 ANTONIO RAMOS ROJAS   18:27 3:42 1 VETER M45 CD TRAVERTORO
16 1594 AIRAM GIL CASTRO   18:37 3:44 9 ABSOLUTA M AGUERE
17 1018 ALEJANDRO HERNÁNDEZ MÁRQUEZ   18:55 3:47 10 ABSOLUTA M C.E.A. TENERIFE
18 1200 JOSÉ MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ LUCAS   19:00 3:48 5 VETER M40  
19 1153 FERNANDO SALAZAR HERNANDEZ   19:00 3:48 11 ABSOLUTA M  
20 1468 DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ ROSA   19:01 3:48 6 VETER M40  
21 1030 JASMIN EDEN GREY F 19:03 3:49 1 CADETE F T3
22 1605 ANGEL LOPEZ ACUÑA   19:13 3:51 3 VETER M35  
23 1002 RUBEN VELAZQUEZ CASTRO   19:15 3:51 12 ABSOLUTA M  
24 1007 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   19:17 3:52 13 ABSOLUTA M TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
25 1524 ANDRÉS GARCÍA REYES   19:21 3:52 14 ABSOLUTA M  
26 1019 JULIO MARTIN FERNÁNDEZ   19:23 3:53 2 VETER M45 CLUB TRIATLON BESTIAZULES
27 1666 DAILOS ADUANICH RAMOS MACIAS   19:24 3:53 1 JUVENIL M CD VALLIVANA
28 1038 SUSANA PRIETO BERGUA F 19:26 3:54 1 JUVENIL F C.E.A. TENERIFE
29 1034 DAVID FUNES POL   19:29 3:54 4 VETER M35  
30 1039 MUSTAPHA AKOUDAT SAFOUT   19:29 3:54 5 VETER M35  
31 1495 MARIO DAVID RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   19:39 3:56 15 ABSOLUTA M  
32 1155 RUBÉN ALONSO BIZARRO   19:40 3:56 16 ABSOLUTA M  
33 1547 ROY EDINSON DUARTE DI TIRRO   19:42 3:57 17 ABSOLUTA M  
34 1581 GABRIELE DELLASEGA   19:44 3:57 1 VETER M50  
35 1393 JOSÉ ALBERTO DELGADO DOMÍNGUEZ   19:48 3:58 18 ABSOLUTA M  
36 1011 JOSE YERAY GARCÍA MARTÍN   19:48 3:58 19 ABSOLUTA M T-SPORTS
37 1665 MOISES YANES LUIS   19:55 3:59 6 VETER M35 URBANRUNN LOS REALEJOS
38 1058 SANTIAGO DÁVILA MARTÍNEZ   19:56 3:59 20 ABSOLUTA M AGUERE
39 1023 MANUEL MIGUEL DE LA ROSA YANES   19:56 3:59 7 VETER M40 CD TRAVERTORO
40 1026 DANIEL DARIAS DIAZ   20:00 4:00 8 VETER M40 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
41 1015 MANUEL HERRERA PÉREZ   20:02 4:01 21 ABSOLUTA M CORREAYO
42 1254 LUIS MANUEL SANTOS CORDEIRO SARAIVA   20:04 4:01 9 VETER M40 CD TRAVERTORO
43 1025 JOSE MANUEL DELGADO GONZALEZ   20:12 4:03 2 VETER M50 BOXEO POVEDANO
44 1033 JONAY MARTÍN BACALLADO   20:17 4:04 7 VETER M35  
45 1580 NESTOR ESTEVEZ CORREA   20:20 4:04 22 ABSOLUTA M  
46 1009 JOSE GUILLERMO AFONSO MARTIN   20:25 4:05 10 VETER M40 ATLETISMO AGUERE
47 1081 JORGE GORRIN SANTANA   20:29 4:06 23 ABSOLUTA M  
48 1229 LUIS BRAULIO HERNANDEZ LOPEZ   20:31 4:06 3 VETER M50  
49 1136 GUILLERMO AMEIJEIRAS AFONSO   20:32 4:07 24 ABSOLUTA M COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO EL MAYORAZGO
50 1124 ENRIQUE ROBREDO MARTÍN   20:33 4:07 3 VETER M45 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCIÓN
51 1593 SARA PARKER F 20:34 4:07 1 ABSOLUTA F  
52 1275 JUAN ANTONIO REYES RODRIGUEZ   20:44 4:09 8 VETER M35 MACHETE TRAIL
53 1398 ALEJANDRO PADRON FARÑA   20:45 4:09 11 VETER M40 CARPLUS TEAM CANARIAS
54 1111 AYTHAMI CHINEA LEMES   20:48 4:10 25 ABSOLUTA M  
55 1422 AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ LAGO   20:49 4:10 1 CADETE M  
56 1035 JUAN MIGUEL DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ   20:52 4:11 12 VETER M40 C.E.A. TENERIFE
57 1205 JAIRO GARCIA PEREZ   20:53 4:11 26 ABSOLUTA M  
58 1526 SERGIO FERRER FERNÁNDEZ   20:55 4:11 2 CADETE M ARONA
59 1552 ABRAHAM GARCÍA AFONSO   20:56 4:12 13 VETER M40 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
60 1221 JACOB GONZÁLEZ FERRERA   21:02 4:13 27 ABSOLUTA M  
61 1317 VICTOR JOSE RAMOS MESA   21:05 4:13 14 VETER M40  
62 1027 LUCIANO MIGUEL CEDRES AFONSO   21:06 4:13 4 VETER M45  
63 1381 DAVID DORTA RAMOS   21:08 4:14 28 ABSOLUTA M  
64 1119 ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   21:20 4:16 5 VETER M45 CD VALLIVANA
65 1196 JUAN MANUEL MARTIN HERRERA   21:26 4:17 4 VETER M50 AGUERE
66 1114 GABRIEL ISAAC FREIRE BARRIENTOS   21:35 4:19 3 CADETE M  
67 1260 DANIEL MEDINA   21:36 4:19 29 ABSOLUTA M  
68 1442 ROBERTO BORGES QUIÑONES   22:03 4:25 30 ABSOLUTA M  
69 1348 JOSE MARIA BAÑOS   22:04 4:25 9 VETER M35  
70 1551 FELIPE LORENZO RODRÍGUEZ   22:06 4:26 31 ABSOLUTA M GARAFIAVENTURA
71 1548 JOSE GONZALEZ RAMOS   22:10 4:26 1 VETER M65  
72 1292 FRANCISCO RAMON MORALES MEDINA   22:18 4:28 32 ABSOLUTA M MAP TRAIL ESPACIO DE SALUD
73 1332 CARLOS SOCAS GONZÁLEZ   22:20 4:28 33 ABSOLUTA M CALCE TEAM TRAIL
74 1296 FERNANDO JOSÉ CRUZ HERNANDEZ   24:24 4:53 1 DISCAP M ADEMI TENERIFE
75 1326 ANGEL MANUEL HERNANDEZ MENDEZ   22:32 4:31 15 VETER M40 CD TRAVERTORO
76 1538 SANTIAGO MARTI GONZALEZ   22:38 4:32 10 VETER M35  
77 1680 RUYMAN AFONSO QUINTERO   22:42 4:33 11 VETER M35  
78 1129 ANGEL GARCÍA GALVÁN   22:42 4:33 2 VETER M65 CD TRAVERTORO
79 1063 CELIA GONZALEZ RAMALLO F 22:44 4:33 2 ABSOLUTA F  
80 1333 SERGIO FERNANDEZ MUNGUIA   22:44 4:33 4 CADETE M  
81 1037 ELIANA ROCHA GONZALEZ F 22:49 4:34 3 ABSOLUTA F C.E.A. TENERIFE
82 1614 LUIS ADUANICH GOYA ESCOBAR   22:56 4:36 34 ABSOLUTA M  
83 1671 SEBASTIÁN RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ   23:00 4:36 12 VETER M35  
84 1672 JAVIER PEREZ CABRERA   23:00 4:36 16 VETER M40 CANARYRUN
85 1021 TAYSA PADRÓN SÁNCHEZ F 23:00 4:36 4 ABSOLUTA F CD VALLIVANA
86 1386 GUSTAVO AGUILAR UMPIERREZ   23:02 4:37 17 VETER M40  
87 1701 JORGE GUIMERÁ   23:03 4:37 5 VETER M50 B&B
88 1565 MARIA NIEVES LINARES MARTIN F 23:03 4:37 1 VETER F40  
89 1564 CARLOS DELGADO GARRIDO   23:03 4:37 18 VETER M40  
90 1664 VICTOR MANUEL MANSITO GONZALEZ   23:03 4:37 13 VETER M35 URBANNRUN LOS REALEJOS
91 1394 FERNANDO TRUJILLO CRUZ   23:04 4:37 19 VETER M40  
92 1160 VALENTIN HERNANDEZ GARCIA   23:06 4:37 6 VETER M50  
93 1022 ANA ESTHER GONZÁLEZ CASTAÑEDA F 23:07 4:38 5 ABSOLUTA F CD VALLIVANA
94 1293 MARCOS BLANCO FREIJO   23:08 4:38 20 VETER M40  
95 1020 JANE WICKHAM F 23:09 4:38 1 VETER F55 CD TRAVERTORO
96 1527 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ   23:09 4:38 21 VETER M40  
97 1243 BORJA FIGUEROA CONDE   23:12 4:39 35 ABSOLUTA M  
98 1077 NATACHA BELTRÁN RODRÍGUEZ F 23:14 4:39 6 ABSOLUTA F  
99 1145 JORGE DE FUENTES BRITO   23:15 4:39 5 CADETE M  
100 1331 PABLO RODANÉS   23:19 4:40 36 ABSOLUTA M  
101 1036 YESICA CAIROS PEREZ F 23:21 4:40 1 VETER F35 ATALAYA TEJINA
102 1600 JESUS MOLINERO MONTOYA   23:21 4:41 14 VETER M35  
103 1169 IVAN YERAY MORALES HERNANDEZ   23:23 4:41 37 ABSOLUTA M  
104 1141 SULLIVAN TORRES MELIAN   23:27 4:42 6 CADETE M CEAT TENERIFE
105 1008 MARIA DEL MAR CAMARERO PINTO F 23:31 4:42 2 VETER F35 CD TRAVERTORO
106 1261 RAFAEL HERNANDEZ DIOS   23:32 4:43 15 VETER M35  
107 1319 JUAN JOSÉ NAVARRO SÁNCHEZ   23:33 4:43 38 ABSOLUTA M  
108 1245 ALICIA CABRERA F 23:34 4:43 1 VETER F50  
109 1591 JONATHAN GONZALEZ DEL REY   23:35 4:43 16 VETER M35  
110 1363 DESIDERIO JOSE CORREA CORREA   23:36 4:44 22 VETER M40  
111 1525 JUAN CARLOS SOSA PEREZ   23:36 4:44 1 VETER M55  
112 1656 GAROE HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   23:41 4:45 39 ABSOLUTA M  
113 1613 SERGIO IVAN HERRERA MELIAN   23:50 4:46 17 VETER M35  
114 1290 JUAN JESÚS DÍAZ DÍAZ   23:52 4:47 40 ABSOLUTA M  
115 1469 JOSE GREGORIO ALVAREZ ARROCHA   23:54 4:47 23 VETER M40  
116 1031 MÓNICA ACOSTA MOLINA F 23:55 4:47 2 VETER F40  
117 1633 MARCOS GONZALEZ BENITEZ   23:56 4:48 18 VETER M35  
118 1010 RAIMUNDO MANUEL AMADOR RIVERO   24:05 4:49 1 VETER M60 CD TRAVERTORO
119 1396 ELVIRA CULLEN ZÁRATE F 24:06 4:50 3 VETER F40 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
120 1534 ALBERTO IVÁN GONZÁLEZ FELIPE   24:14 4:51 24 VETER M40  
121 499 JOSÉ JAVIER ORAMAS GONZÁLEZ-MORO   24:14 4:51 7 VETER M50  
122 1676 VITELIO REYES ALONSO   24:16 4:52 25 VETER M40  
123 1383 JOSE MANUEL GONZÁLEZ BENITEZ   24:16 4:52 19 VETER M35  
124 1507 FELIX ALBERTO GUTIERREZ BERMUDEZ   24:18 4:52 26 VETER M40  
125 1592 ROSALIA BIGICA F 24:22 4:53 1 VETER F45  
126 1336 YURENA GORDILLO RODRIGUEZ F 24:25 4:53 3 VETER F35 PINTADERA TRAIL
127 1014 OLGA GONZALEZ ALONSO F 24:26 4:54 2 VETER F50 CD TRAVERTORO
128 1584 ROBERTO MEDINA GARCÍA   24:45 4:57 41 ABSOLUTA M  
129 1241 JAVIER PEÑA PÉREZ   24:45 4:57 1 INFANTIL M  
130 1556 MARIA JESUS FERRERA RODRIGUEZ F 24:46 4:58 7 ABSOLUTA F  
131 1470 HECTOR SILVAN DE LA ROSA   24:47 4:58 42 ABSOLUTA M  
132 1673 MERCHE VAZQUEZ ARAUJO F 24:50 4:58 2 VETER F45 CANARYRUN
133 1681 VICTOR GONZALEZ FUMERO   24:52 4:59 27 VETER M40  
134 1382 MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ MORCILLO   24:54 4:59 20 VETER M35 SPARTAN SGX TENERIFE
135 1236 SERGIO CRISTO CONCEPCIÓN PLASENCIA   24:57 5:00 8 VETER M50  
136 1425 JOSE DANIEL LOPEZ SOTO   25:01 5:00 43 ABSOLUTA M CD VALLIVANA
137 1289 ABRAHAM DÍAZ DÍAZ   25:03 5:01 44 ABSOLUTA M  
138 1054 DAILOS HERNÁNDEZ MEDINA   25:06 5:01 21 VETER M35  
139 1569 ALFONSO JIMENEZ LORENZO   25:11 5:03 6 VETER M45  
140 1520 SAMUEL MORALES DÍAZ   25:11 5:03 45 ABSOLUTA M  
141 1634 JUAN JOSE PEÑA HERNANDEZ   25:12 5:03 22 VETER M35  
142 1474 JUAN FIGUEROA TRUJILLO   25:13 5:03 9 VETER M50  
143 1644 PEDRO RAUL PEREZ MARRERO   25:14 5:03 10 VETER M50  
144 1355 CHRISTIAN MARTÍN YANES   25:19 5:04 46 ABSOLUTA M  
145 1624 JOSE GABRIEL CABRERA GARCIA   25:20 5:04 23 VETER M35  
146 1626 MARIA YOLIMAR FUMERO GARABOTE F 25:20 5:04 4 VETER F35  
147 1715 JAIME PEREZ PADRON   25:25 5:05 47 ABSOLUTA M  
148 1158 CRISTINA SANTANA QUINTANO F 25:25 5:05 8 ABSOLUTA F  
149 1330 LUIS ENRIQUE DIAZ HERNANDEZ   25:26 5:05 2 JUVENIL M  
150 1107 MARTA MARTIN RIVERO F 25:29 5:06 2 JUVENIL F  
151 1554 JORGE GONZALEZ ACUÑA   25:36 5:08 3 JUVENIL M  
152 1281 PEDRO VICENTE PEÑA MARTIN   25:36 5:08 2 VETER M60  
153 1597 KAI DUBASH CABELLO   25:39 5:08 48 ABSOLUTA M CLUB CANTABA LA RANA
154 1247 CARLOS CASTILLA   25:40 5:08 7 VETER M45  
155 1168 RUBEN DIAZ LOPEZ   25:41 5:09 7 CADETE M  
156 1055 SUSANNE MURPHY F 25:47 5:10 5 VETER F35  
157 1224 EVA MARIA PELAEZ MENDEZ F 25:49 5:10 4 VETER F40 CLUB ATLETISMO ARONA
158 1085 ALEJANDRO TORRES RAMOS   25:52 5:11 49 ABSOLUTA M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
159 1413 PABLO DÍAZ MARTÍNEZ   25:55 5:11 4 JUVENIL M  
160 1083 ALEJANDRO PEREZ CRUZ   25:57 5:12 3 VETER M65 CAV TENERIFE
161 1619 MOISES GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   25:57 5:12 24 VETER M35  
162 1218 ALEXANDRE MIKHEILE   25:58 5:12 8 VETER M45  
163 1201 JONAY DAVID PADILLA BRITO   25:59 5:12 50 ABSOLUTA M  
164 1725 JOSÉ ANGEL HERRERA MARTÍN   26:02 5:13 51 ABSOLUTA M  
165 1574 BONIFACIO SANCHEZ CORDOBES   26:05 5:13 9 VETER M45  
166 1142 NEREA TORRES MELIAN F 26:07 5:14 1 INFANTIL F CEAT TENERIFE
167 1140 SANTIAGO MELIAN RODRIGUEZ   26:08 5:14 25 VETER M35  
168 1079 RUBÉN TEJERA CONCEPCIÓN   26:12 5:15 26 VETER M35  
169 1659 REMEDIOS MARTIN GONZALEZ F 26:12 5:15 3 VETER F50  
170 1314 CRISTINA CORNEJO BRITO F 26:18 5:16 9 ABSOLUTA F  
171 1458 SERGIO TOMÁS PLASENCIA RODRÍGUEZ   26:19 5:16 52 ABSOLUTA M  
172 1595 EDUARDO GUTIÉRREZ YANES   26:23 5:17 27 VETER M35 ON MOVE
173 1103 MANUEL IGNACIO GONZALEZ FERRERA   26:23 5:17 10 VETER M45  
174 1385 SARA RAMÍREZ HERRERO F 26:25 5:17 10 ABSOLUTA F  
175 1219 GEORGY MIKHEILE   26:27 5:18 8 CADETE M  
176 1411 JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ LEAL   26:27 5:18 11 VETER M45  
177 1080 CARLOS QUESADA GARCÍA   26:28 5:18 28 VETER M40  
178 1159 BENEHARO GONZÁLEZ   26:32 5:19 53 ABSOLUTA M  
179 1298 VIOLETA FERRERA F 26:32 5:19 11 ABSOLUTA F  
180 1228 SORAYA REYES SUÁREZ F 26:35 5:19 6 VETER F35  
181 1359 MANUEL BRITO PÉREZ   26:37 5:20 2 VETER M55 CORRE QUE TE LAS PELAS
182 1157 JOSÉ JORGE DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ   26:37 5:20 28 VETER M35  
183 1280 JESSIKA GONZALEZ CARDONA F 26:37 5:20 5 VETER F40  
184 1641 PEDRO VERGAS HERNANDEZ   26:41 5:20 3 VETER M55  
185 1419 CRISTINA ARROCHA HERNANDEZ F 26:43 5:21 12 ABSOLUTA F  
186 1043 ALEJANDRO DIAZ MESA   26:45 5:21 29 VETER M35  
187 492 IRMA RUTH LÓPEZ LAMPE F 26:46 5:22 7 VETER F35  
188 1615 JOSE ENRIQUE GARCIA HERNANDEZ   26:48 5:22 54 ABSOLUTA M  
189 1062 SARA MARIA PEREZ COELLO F 26:49 5:22 3 VETER F45  
190 1459 FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ PALENZUELA   26:52 5:23 11 VETER M50  
191 1679 CRISTHELLE HERNANDEZ CABRERA F 26:55 5:23 13 ABSOLUTA F  
192 1342 MIGUEL ÁNGEL GALINDO RODRÍGUEZ   26:57 5:24 29 VETER M40  
193 1571 AIRAM RIVERO RODRIGUEZ   26:59 5:24 30 VETER M35  
194 1315 JOSÉ CARLOS MARICHAL BARROSO   27:05 5:25 31 VETER M35  
195 1195 VICENTE DÍEZ CATALÁN   27:06 5:25 12 VETER M45  
196 1702 DANIEL CONCEPCION DE FREITAS   27:06 5:26 55 ABSOLUTA M  
197 1589 AGUSTIN PEREZ PEREZ   27:11 5:27 32 VETER M35 MUFLON TRAIL
198 1437 LUCIA CORRAL F 27:13 5:27 14 ABSOLUTA F  
199 1256 JAIME MARIA PONS MEDEROS   27:15 5:27 13 VETER M45  
200 1257 SURIÑA DÍAZ MARTÍNEZ F 27:15 5:27 4 VETER F45  
201 1706 JOSÉ ANDRÉS BARRERA   27:16 5:27 14 VETER M45 MMENDEZ TRAINING
202 1181 CIRILO FUENTES HERNANDEZ   27:18 5:28 56 ABSOLUTA M  
203 1270 SAMUEL GONZALEZ ALVAREZ   27:19 5:28 57 ABSOLUTA M  
204 1617 MARIA INMACULADA MARRERO GONZALEZ F 27:19 5:28 5 VETER F45  
205 1230 ANA OCAÑA F 27:20 5:28 15 ABSOLUTA F  
206 1532 ANGELA ELVIRA MORALES CRUZ F 27:21 5:28 16 ABSOLUTA F  
207 1082 ANGEL QUINTERO LUGO   27:21 5:28 12 VETER M50  
208 1057 JONAY VILLAR HERRERA   27:24 5:29 33 VETER M35  
209 1549 DIEGO ARTEAGA MARTIN   27:24 5:29 5 JUVENIL M  
210 1596 ALEJANDRO ORTA   27:26 5:30 58 ABSOLUTA M STUDIO 54
211 1202 OLIVER TORRES RAMOS   27:29 5:30 59 ABSOLUTA M  
212 1682 PILAR HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ F 27:29 5:30 4 VETER F50  
213 1368 ROBERTO CABRERA CABRERA   27:32 5:31 34 VETER M35  
214 1307 VERÓNICA SEU CÁRDENAS F 27:34 5:31 17 ABSOLUTA F  
215 1389 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ   27:34 5:31 30 VETER M40  
216 1310 CATERINA EXPOSITO F 27:34 5:31 18 ABSOLUTA F  
217 1479 LOYDA JORGE GONZALEZ F 27:35 5:31 6 VETER F40  
218 1726 JESUS SOLER   27:35 5:31 60 ABSOLUTA M  
219 1431 ELENA LINARES GONZÁLEZ F 27:37 5:32 2 INFANTIL F  
220 1646 IRU DIAZ RABIONET   27:37 5:32 35 VETER M35  
221 1094 OSCAR DAVID RODRÍGUEZ DORTA   27:39 5:32 61 ABSOLUTA M OLEAJE SPORT
222 1650 YOLANDA GONZALEZ VILLAR F 27:40 5:32 7 VETER F40  
223 1065 ALEJANDRO ORTELLS PÉREZ   27:41 5:32 62 ABSOLUTA M NURICAN TRAIL
224 1510 FRANCISCO ROQUÉ BAÉZ   27:41 5:33 4 VETER M55  
225 1137 ENRIQUE RODRÍGUEZ MARTINEZ   27:41 5:33 31 VETER M40  
226 1268 VERÓNICA DÍAZ SANTANA F 27:41 5:33 8 VETER F35 MAP TRAIL ESPACIO DE SALUD
227 1523 ANTONIO DE LA ROSA ALONSO   27:42 5:33 32 VETER M40  
228 1412 XERACH BAUTISTA FAGUNDO   27:43 5:33 63 ABSOLUTA M  
229 1478 AARON MARTIN   27:44 5:33 64 ABSOLUTA M  
230 1108 SIXTO MANUEL MARTIN PEREZ   27:45 5:33 15 VETER M45  
231 1587 JUAN JOSÉ ARZOLA MORENO   27:45 5:33 13 VETER M50  
232 1370 LOURDES FERNÁNDEZ F 27:46 5:34 8 VETER F40  
233 48 ALEJANDRO NEGRIN AFONSO   27:46 5:34 6 JUVENIL M  
234 1667 GUACIAMARA TRUJILLO CABRERA F 27:47 5:34 9 VETER F35  
235 1622 Mª CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ ROJAS F 27:47 5:34 5 VETER F50  
236 1161 BEATRIZ COBANO PERALVO F 27:47 5:34 10 VETER F35  
237 1449 LAURA ALEJANDRA SANTANA DARIAS F 27:50 5:34 19 ABSOLUTA F  
238 1400 DOMINGO VALIDO HERNÁNDEZ   27:53 5:35 36 VETER M35  
239 1685 MIGUEL ÁNGEL INFANTES SÁNCHEZ   27:57 5:36 33 VETER M40  
240 1341 ANA BELEN LÓPEZ F 27:57 5:36 20 ABSOLUTA F  
241 1439 CHRISTIAN AMARO IZQUIERDO   27:58 5:36 65 ABSOLUTA M  
242 1288 MONICA MEDINA MAYOR F 28:01 5:37 9 VETER F40  
243 1616 SILVIA MARTIN LUGO F 28:02 5:37 11 VETER F35  
244 1575 RACHID ABDELKADER DUDU   28:03 5:37 34 VETER M40  
245 1555 ZIUDY ROYCE RODRIGUEZ ROMERO F 28:03 5:37 10 VETER F40  
246 1148 JONATHAN MARTÍN ARMAS   28:06 5:37 66 ABSOLUTA M  
247 1494 MARCOS MOLINA OSUNA   28:08 5:38 35 VETER M40  
248 1518 JOSÉ LUIS MORALES TUÑÓN   28:12 5:39 37 VETER M35  
249 1237 SEBASTIÁN MARRERO SANJUÁN   28:12 5:39 36 VETER M40  
250 1105 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA SOCAS   28:15 5:39 37 VETER M40  
251 1209 PEDRO ENRIQUE PEREZ TABARES   28:16 5:39 67 ABSOLUTA M  
252 1528 CARLOS SANTA MARÍA GARCÍA   28:17 5:40 38 VETER M35  
253 1721 JOSE JUAN LINARES GALINDO   28:17 5:40 39 VETER M35  
254 1521 RAFAEL SUAREZ AFONSO   28:18 5:40 16 VETER M45 HURACAN GUANCHE
255 1335 MARIA LUISA FERNANDEZ MIGUEL F 28:19 5:40 6 VETER F50  
256 1414 MARINA HERNANDEZ GALVAN F 28:20 5:40 12 VETER F35  
257 581 JOSE ANTONIO MUNARRIZ SANZ   28:21 5:40 14 VETER M50  
258 1369 RAQUEL DÍAZ ESCOBAR F 28:21 5:41 13 VETER F35  
259 1445 PILAR DÍAZ-LLANOS HERNÁNDEZ FRANCÉS F 28:21 5:41 14 VETER F35 EQUILIBRIO
260 1668 JOSE ABAD SUAREZ   28:22 5:41 68 ABSOLUTA M  
261 1334 LAURA GONZÁLEZ ROSALES F 28:22 5:41 21 ABSOLUTA F  
262 1729 HEIMO JOKINEN   28:23 5:41 4 VETER M65  
263 1301 MIGUEL ÁNGEL DOMINGUEZ DÍAZ   28:23 5:41 40 VETER M35  
264 1625 ANTONIO MANUEL DIAZ BETHENCOURT   28:24 5:41 69 ABSOLUTA M  
265 1297 ABIÁN ABRIL GONZÁLEZ   28:25 5:41 70 ABSOLUTA M  
266 1441 REMEDIOS ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ F 28:31 5:43 15 VETER F35 EDUCERE SPORT
267 1473 RAMON DARIAS DOMINGUEZ   28:32 5:43 41 VETER M35  
268 1231 LAURA PERERA TEJERA F 28:33 5:43 22 ABSOLUTA F  
269 1323 DAURA RAMOS F 28:35 5:43 23 ABSOLUTA F  
270 1691 MARÍA LOURDES GONZALEZ BELLO F 28:36 5:44 11 VETER F40  
271 1699 ISA GARA GUILLEN MORALES F 28:37 5:44 12 VETER F40  
272 1322 SUSANA PÉREZ HIGUERA F 28:39 5:44 7 VETER F50  
273 1191 MARIA REYES BATLLE F 28:40 5:44 24 ABSOLUTA F  
274 1443 MARTA HIDALGO F 28:42 5:45 16 VETER F35 EQUILIBRIO
275 1430 JONAY A. HERNANDEZ   28:45 5:45 42 VETER M35  
276 1663 ALICIA RUIZ F 28:48 5:46 17 VETER F35  
277 1356 VANESA RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ F 28:52 5:47 18 VETER F35  
278 1546 JOSE EMILIO GONZÁLEZ   28:53 5:47 71 ABSOLUTA M  
279 1541 OLIVER FEBLES CLEMENTE   28:53 5:47 43 VETER M35  
280 1115 ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ DEL PINO   28:54 5:47 17 VETER M45 SPARTAN SGX TENERIFE
281 1102 LIDIA MARRERO MARRERO F 28:54 5:47 6 VETER F45  
282 1318 CINZIA SACCATO F 28:56 5:48 8 VETER F50 CLATOR LA OROTAVA
283 1320 GERARD JANSEN   28:56 5:48 5 VETER M65 CLATOR LA OROTAVA
284 1736 EUGENIA SORIANO ITURRALDE F 28:57 5:48 7 VETER F45  
285 1240 FERNANDO PEÑA MELIÁN   28:57 5:48 18 VETER M45  
286 1599 BEATRIZ DARIAS F 28:58 5:48 19 VETER F35  
287 1502 JUSTO CERPA BAUTE   28:59 5:48 6 VETER M65  
288 1271 JENNA ELIZABETH CONVISSAR F 29:00 5:48 25 ABSOLUTA F  
289 1273 ALEJANDRO GARCIA HERNANDEZ   29:00 5:48 72 ABSOLUTA M  
290 1134 CAROLINA JALDO SIMANCAS F 29:01 5:48 26 ABSOLUTA F  
291 1444 SALOME FAJARDO F 29:01 5:49 8 VETER F45 EQUILIBRIO
292 1568 EVA NAVARRO LOPEZ F 29:04 5:49 13 VETER F40  
293 1567 BONI RODRIGUEZ MELIAN F 29:04 5:49 9 VETER F50  
294 1276 GONZALO GÓMEZ   29:04 5:49 73 ABSOLUTA M  
295 1056 ESTHER CHERIP EXPÓSITO F 29:04 5:49 27 ABSOLUTA F  
296 1216 DAILOS TORRES LUIS   29:05 5:49 74 ABSOLUTA M  
297 1207 JORGE NODA BENITEZ   29:11 5:51 75 ABSOLUTA M  
298 1481 DIANDRA MARÍA HERNÁNDEZ SANTANA F 29:12 5:51 28 ABSOLUTA F  
299 1712 SILVIA ARMAS ESPINEL F 29:14 5:51 14 VETER F40  
300 1151 MIGUEL ÁNGEL MARTÍN MARRERO   29:16 5:52 3 VETER M60  
301 1095 ANA GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ F 29:16 5:52 15 VETER F40 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
302 1206 ELENA ARANGUREN HERNÁNDEZ F 29:20 5:52 2 VETER F55  
303 1450 EVA ORTIZ F 29:21 5:52 9 VETER F45 CEAT 1984
304 1051 JOSÉ ANTONIO HERRERA MÉNDEZ   29:21 5:52 15 VETER M50 CLUB SAMARA ISORA
305 1451 JOSE FRANCISCO PRIETO GONZALEZ   29:21 5:52 38 VETER M40 CEAT 1984
306 1410 MARIA EUGENIA RIVERO MENESES F 29:21 5:53 10 VETER F45  
307 1406 ANGELES OLIVA CLEMENTE F 29:22 5:53 16 VETER F40  
308 1531 JOSE ANTONIO BAEZ CABRERA   29:31 5:54 2 DISCAP M  
309 1253 JUDITH HERNANDEZ ALONSO F 29:32 5:55 29 ABSOLUTA F  
310 1627 LUZ MARINA LOPEZ ACEVEDO F 29:33 5:55 30 ABSOLUTA F  
311 1093 CARMEN MUÑOZ PERDOMO F 29:33 5:55 3 VETER F55 ATLANTES TRAIL
312 1657 JAVIER HERNANDEZ CONTRERAS   29:33 5:55 44 VETER M35  
313 1375 JUAN JOSÉ PRIETO PÉREZ   29:33 5:55 45 VETER M35  
314 1277 Mª SANDRA DIAZ RODRIGUEZ F 29:34 5:55 17 VETER F40  
315 1311 MARIA CANDELARIA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ F 29:34 5:55 11 VETER F45  
316 1519 DOMINGO PITA   29:34 5:55 19 VETER M45  
317 1306 ELÍ GONZÁLEZ MÉNDEZ F 29:35 5:55 31 ABSOLUTA F  
318 1371 JOSE ANTONIO DE VERA ALVENTOSA   29:38 5:56 16 VETER M50  
319 1166 TAMARA DELGADO CUBAS F 29:42 5:57 32 ABSOLUTA F  
320 1187 SARAY CABRERA GONZALEZ F 29:48 5:58 33 ABSOLUTA F  
321 1586 LUIS ALONSO ESPINOSA   29:50 5:58 76 ABSOLUTA M  
322 1258 TEODORO DELGADO RODRIGUEZ   29:51 5:58 39 VETER M40  
323 1533 JOSÉ DIEGO SANTOS VEGA   29:56 5:59 77 ABSOLUTA M  
324 1246 PEDRO JAVIER REGALADO PADILLA   29:58 6:00 46 VETER M35  
325 1730 YURENA REYES LUIS F 30:01 6:01 34 ABSOLUTA F  
326 1728 JOSÉ ALBERTO CAIRÓS RODRÍGUEZ   30:01 6:01 4 VETER M60  
327 1123 VICTORIA CRUZ GONZALEZ F 30:09 6:02 18 VETER F40  
328 1662 YOLANDA GANUZA DRIVE F 30:11 6:02 10 VETER F50  
329 1251 WENDOLIN MARCELINO MEDINA F 30:11 6:02 35 ABSOLUTA F  
330 1250 RUBÉN RODRÍGUEZ CEDRÉS   30:11 6:02 78 ABSOLUTA M  
331 1215 NIEVES ZAIDA MARTÍN PULIDO F 30:17 6:04 19 VETER F40  
332 1367 YOLANDA ESPINOSA PÍO F 30:19 6:04 36 ABSOLUTA F OZONE TEAM
333 1588 YAIZA JORGE F 30:20 6:04 20 VETER F35  
334 1501 ABEL PEREZ MARTIN   30:20 6:04 79 ABSOLUTA M  
335 1116 MIRIAM DIAZ F 30:22 6:05 21 VETER F35  
336 1343 MIGUEL MESA ESTÉVEZ   30:22 6:05 7 JUVENIL M  
337 1496 OLGA YOLANDA MARCO JORGE F 30:23 6:05 12 VETER F45  
338 1061 ANDRÉS ABRANTE BETHENCOURT   30:25 6:05 5 VETER M55  
339 1287 SANTIAGO BETANCORT DE LA ROSA   30:26 6:06 40 VETER M40  
340 1208 SUSANNE BRINGSLI F 30:27 6:06 37 ABSOLUTA F  
341 1372 PEDRO ENRIQUE MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   30:29 6:06 47 VETER M35  
342 1154 JOSÉ MANUEL DÍAZ GUILLÉN   30:30 6:06 48 VETER M35  
343 1731 MARIA ISABEL HERNANDEZLUIS F 30:30 6:06 38 ABSOLUTA F SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM TENERIFE
344 1192 BARBARA MELENDRERAS FERNANDEZ F 30:30 6:06 39 ABSOLUTA F  
345 1174 ALEX COELLO RODRIGUEZ   30:30 6:06 80 ABSOLUTA M  
346 1376 IVAN ALI EL HAIJE SANTANA   30:31 6:07 81 ABSOLUTA M  
347 1693 MARIA DEL CARMEN DE LA ROSA DIAZ F 30:32 6:07 20 VETER F40  
348 1316 TAMARA IZQUIERDO GARCÍA F 30:32 6:07 22 VETER F35  
349 1345 WILFREDO ELVIRA DIAZ   30:37 6:08 2 INFANTIL M  
350 1737 JOSE JAVIER GONZÁLEZ GUZMAN   30:37 6:08 49 VETER M35  
351 1198 NASHIRA LIMA DORELEIJERS F 30:37 6:08 40 ABSOLUTA F OZONE
352 1313 BENEHARO GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ   30:37 6:08 82 ABSOLUTA M  
353 1338 JOSE RICARDO MESA RODRÍGUEZ   30:41 6:08 17 VETER M50  
354 1618 IDAIRA GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ F 30:41 6:08 41 ABSOLUTA F  
355 1723 MARIA DEL CARMEN GARCIA CABRERA F 30:46 6:10 21 VETER F40  
356 1703 SAMUEL GARCIA   30:48 6:10 83 ABSOLUTA M  
357 1120 RAQUEL VERA HERNÁNDEZ F 30:48 6:10 22 VETER F40  
358 1651 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ DIAZ   30:51 6:11 18 VETER M50  
359 1384 ANIA RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS F 30:51 6:11 23 VETER F35  
360 1482 ANGELES QUINTANA PEREZ F 30:53 6:11 13 VETER F45  
361 1611 MARIA WALO SANTOS F 30:54 6:11 23 VETER F40  
362 1029 MARIA MACARENA RODRIGUEZ ALMENARA F 30:55 6:11 42 ABSOLUTA F  
363 1700 SANDRA PEREZ DELGADO F 30:59 6:12 24 VETER F40  
364 1639 IRU TEXENERI ALVAREZ SANCHEZ   31:04 6:13 3 DISCAP M  
365 1466 ANA ISABEL MONTESDEOCA ROSA F 31:04 6:13 24 VETER F35  
366 1722 ALEJANDRA PÉREZ-LLOMBET QUINTANA F 31:04 6:13 43 ABSOLUTA F  
367 1508 MONICA MARTINEZ GIMENO F 31:05 6:13 25 VETER F40  
368 1465 LARA MONTEAGUDO NARVION F 31:06 6:14 44 ABSOLUTA F  
369 1716 GARA MARIA NAVARRO VERA F 31:06 6:14 25 VETER F35  
370 1647 CRISTIAN JOSE BELLO RUIZ   31:09 6:14 84 ABSOLUTA M  
371 1670 TERESA RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ F 31:11 6:14 26 VETER F40  
372 1128 CARLA MARTÍN MARTÍN F 31:11 6:15 45 ABSOLUTA F  
373 1648 FRAN VALLADARES MEDINA   31:12 6:15 41 VETER M40  
374 1649 MARIA BELEN MEJIAS SUAREZ F 31:12 6:15 46 ABSOLUTA F  
375 1628 DAVID HERRERA LUGO   31:12 6:15 8 JUVENIL M  
376 1041 SAMUEL CASTRO GONZALEZ   31:14 6:15 85 ABSOLUTA M  
377 1170 JOSE RAMON DIAZ ALONSO   31:17 6:16 19 VETER M50  
378 1608 ANDREA FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ F 31:18 6:16 47 ABSOLUTA F  
379 1560 SONIA DIAZ PEREZ F 31:22 6:17 26 VETER F35  
380 1239 MERY CABRERA F 31:23 6:17 27 VETER F35  
381 1173 PATRICIA SOTO MENDOZA F 31:25 6:17 48 ABSOLUTA F  
382 1220 MARIA JOSE DOMINGUEZ F 31:26 6:17 27 VETER F40 A.D. GRANAVENTURA
383 1486 NATALIA ACOSTA AGREDA F 31:28 6:18 14 VETER F45  
384 1068 MERCI MARRERO CORUJO F 31:28 6:18 49 ABSOLUTA F  
385 1631 MOISES RIVERO ALMENARA   31:29 6:18 50 VETER M35  
386 1282 BORJA VERA PLASENCIA   31:34 6:19 86 ABSOLUTA M  
387 1559 MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ PEREZ   31:37 6:20 20 VETER M45  
388 1448 JESUS CONDE   31:40 6:20 20 VETER M50  
389 1658 MARIA CANDELARIA CALZADILLA EXPOSITO F 31:42 6:21 11 VETER F50  
390 1255 ELSA PÉREZ PÍO F 31:44 6:21 28 VETER F35 PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT
391 1472 YURENA RAMOS GONZALEZ F 31:44 6:21 50 ABSOLUTA F  
392 1471 ANA BELEN HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ F 31:46 6:22 28 VETER F40  
393 1602 JOSE ANTONIO MADUREIRA   31:47 6:22 42 VETER M40  
394 1603 PABLO RODRIGUEZ BARRERA   31:47 6:22 87 ABSOLUTA M C.D. MAZUCATOR
395 1374 ONEIDA MARIA PULIDO HERNÁNDEZ F 31:48 6:22 29 VETER F35  
396 1328 ALEJANDRO GARCÍA RAMOS MARRERO   31:52 6:23 43 VETER M40  
397 1517 JOSÉ JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ TORRES   31:55 6:23 51 VETER M35 TRIPTO
398 1404 AIDA PETIT JORDÁN F 31:55 6:23 51 ABSOLUTA F  
399 1516 LOURDES DE LEÓN GONZÁLEZ F 31:55 6:23 29 VETER F40 TRIPTO
400 1401 ANTONIA PLASENCIA PADRON F 31:59 6:24 30 VETER F40  
401 1073 NATALIA ROLDAN VAZQUEZ F 32:00 6:24 52 ABSOLUTA F  
402 1098 ANDRÉS FRANCO   32:01 6:24 21 VETER M45  
403 1223 YELITZA GUANCHE HERRERA F 32:04 6:25 30 VETER F35  
404 1188 PATRICIA MEJIAS RAMOS F 32:04 6:25 53 ABSOLUTA F  
405 1351 SARA RODRIGUEZ SANTOS F 32:07 6:26 54 ABSOLUTA F  
406 1354 JOSE MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ MARTIN   32:08 6:26 21 VETER M50  
407 1558 JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ PEREZ   32:09 6:26 22 VETER M45  
408 1285 NAYRA MOLINA RODRIGUEZ F 32:10 6:26 55 ABSOLUTA F  
409 1227 ALICIA DE SALAMANCA HERNANDEZ F 32:13 6:27 31 VETER F40  
410 1462 GEMA MERCEDES ABREU GUTIERREZ F 32:13 6:27 32 VETER F40  
411 1461 ANA MARÍA ROMERO MANZANO F 32:14 6:27 12 VETER F50  
412 1309 CELESTINA HERNÁNDEZ MEDINA F 32:16 6:27 15 VETER F45  
413 1655 CANDELARIA HERNANDEZ CONTRERAS F 32:16 6:28 4 VETER F55  
414 1312 SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ CONTRERAS   32:16 6:28 23 VETER M45  
415 1590 PILAR RODRIGUEZ MARTIN F 32:18 6:28 16 VETER F45  
416 1485 DESIRE HIGUERA SALAZAR F 32:18 6:28 31 VETER F35  
417 1487 RUYMAN BETANCOR SANTANA   32:18 6:28 52 VETER M35  
418 1483 IDAIRA RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ F 32:22 6:29 56 ABSOLUTA F  
419 1484 JONATHAN DIAZ HERNANDEZ   32:22 6:29 88 ABSOLUTA M  
420 1405 SANDRA MÓNICA BENÍTEZ DE LUGO AMAYA F 32:22 6:29 1 DISCAP F  
421 1387 PATRICIA TEODORO RAMIREZ F 32:22 6:29 32 VETER F35  
422 1388 ROBERTO VILAR CIE   32:22 6:29 44 VETER M40  
423 1687 RUBÉN MESA MARRERO   32:23 6:29 53 VETER M35  
424 1097 SALVADOR PESTANO GUTIÉRREZ   32:25 6:29 89 ABSOLUTA M  
425 1544 SALOME DEL MAR DE LA ROSA MOLINA F 32:25 6:29 33 VETER F35  
426 1545 MARIA FERNANDA ALONSO DE LA PAZ F 32:25 6:29 34 VETER F35  
427 1513 GOYO MARTÍN DE PAZ   32:27 6:30 22 VETER M50  
428 1705 ANTONIO PERERA   32:28 6:30 54 VETER M35 WWW.AESPOL.ES
429 1678 DAVID DE PAZ PAZ   32:29 6:30 90 ABSOLUTA M  
430 1364 JUAN MANUEL ALONSO   32:29 6:30 55 VETER M35  
431 1739 IGNACIO GONZALEZ ALONSO   32:30 6:30 91 ABSOLUTA M  
432 1582 TERESA Mª DEL MAR GONZALEZ GUZMAN F 32:31 6:31 35 VETER F35  
433 1440 ANTONIO GÓMEZ AGUILAR   32:32 6:31 7 VETER M65  
434 1204 MARIA ANGELES CARBALLAL DIZ F 32:33 6:31 33 VETER F40  
435 1609 ELENA BARAJAS GARCIA TALAVERA F 32:36 6:31 17 VETER F45  
436 1076 HELENA PÉREZ ACOSTA F 32:39 6:32 57 ABSOLUTA F  
437 1197 SILVIA OLIVA PEREZ F 32:39 6:32 58 ABSOLUTA F  
438 1092 NATALIA DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ F 32:40 6:32 36 VETER F35  
439 1463 MARTA RODRÍGUEZ PARDO F 32:41 6:33 37 VETER F35  
440 1696 PATRICIA GUILLAMA RODRIGUEZ F 32:42 6:33 59 ABSOLUTA F  
441 1643 ANNE SOPHIE SALAZAR DEL CASTILLO F 32:43 6:33 60 ABSOLUTA F  
442 1557 ALICIA COUTO GONZALEZ F 32:47 6:34 18 VETER F45  
443 1604 JAVIER ESCUDERO RAMÍREZ   32:50 6:34 92 ABSOLUTA M  
444 1637 ORLANDO CARLOS ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ   32:54 6:35 23 VETER M50  
445 1636 JUAN PEDRO HERNANDEZ HERRERA   32:54 6:35 24 VETER M45  
446 1661 SANDRA CRISTO LOPEZ F 32:55 6:35 19 VETER F45  
447 1269 ANTONIO BELLO PEREZ   32:56 6:35 56 VETER M35  
448 1350 YADIRA TORRES F 32:57 6:36 61 ABSOLUTA F  
449 1720 FAYNA MARTÍN VIÑA F 32:59 6:36 38 VETER F35  
450 1456 NATALIA DIGIUNI VIDARTE F 33:00 6:36 39 VETER F35  
451 1512 JOSSUE HERNANDEZ PADILLA   33:00 6:36 57 VETER M35 MUFLON TRAIL
452 1694 ELISA BERTA AFONSO PÉREZ F 33:02 6:37 20 VETER F45  
453 1156 IDAIRA HERNANDEZ F 33:06 6:37 62 ABSOLUTA F SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
454 1652 MARIA JOSE CABEZA ARMAS F 33:06 6:38 63 ABSOLUTA F  
455 1299 ERIKA CRUZ FARIÑA F 33:09 6:38 40 VETER F35  
456 1199 JOSÉ JOAQUÍN HOYAS ANDREVIS   33:09 6:38 25 VETER M45 JOTA _ ENTRENADOR PERSONAL
457 1457 ELENA PADILLA BRITO F 33:13 6:39 64 ABSOLUTA F  
458 1365 CRISTINA HERNÁNDEZ F 33:13 6:39 65 ABSOLUTA F  
459 1738 GUILLERMO GONZALEZ DIAZ   33:17 6:40 26 VETER M45  
460 1704 NANCY MARRERO RAMOS F 33:19 6:40 21 VETER F45  
461 1325 LAURICELIS GARCÍA NEGRÍN F 33:20 6:40 66 ABSOLUTA F  
462 1573 BEGOÑA RONDON HERNANDEZ F 33:22 6:41 67 ABSOLUTA F  
463 1446 LUCIA GONZALEZ ARTEAGA F 33:22 6:41 3 INFANTIL F  
464 1132 REBECA AFONSO DAVILA F 33:22 6:41 41 VETER F35 MACHETE TRAIL
465 1113 ANA ISABEL MUÑIZ GÓMEZ F 33:25 6:41 68 ABSOLUTA F  
466 1112 ALBANEIDA MARTÍN GARCÍA F 33:26 6:41 42 VETER F35  
467 1717 ESTELA ALEMÁN F 33:33 6:43 69 ABSOLUTA F  
468 1577 MARIA AUXILIADORA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ F 33:36 6:44 13 VETER F50  
469 1707 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   33:36 6:44 93 ABSOLUTA M  
470 1147 RAQUEL DELGADO F 33:38 6:44 70 ABSOLUTA F  
471 1238 ANDREA CONCEPCIÓN CARLOS F 33:39 6:44 3 JUVENIL F  
472 1695 ELENA YURENA PEREZ HERNANDEZ F 33:40 6:44 71 ABSOLUTA F  
473 1607 JUANA MARIA HERNANDEZ DIAZ F 33:46 6:46 14 VETER F50  
474 1279 CANDELARIA DE LEÓN SUÁREZ F 33:46 6:46 34 VETER F40  
475 1165 SILVIA IZQUIERDO BETHANCOURT F 33:51 6:47 72 ABSOLUTA F  
476 1164 LAURA HERRERO LOPEZ F 33:51 6:47 73 ABSOLUTA F  
477 1690 JULIA PERIÁÑEZ DÍAZ F 33:53 6:47 4 JUVENIL F  
478 1632 JOSE FRANCISCO TOJ ZACARIAS   33:54 6:47 24 VETER M50  
479 1606 WENCESLAO FERNANDEZ DIAZ   34:02 6:49 25 VETER M50  
480 1096 OMAIRA CASTRO PEREZ F 34:02 6:49 74 ABSOLUTA F ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
481 1284 ANTONIA PEREZ MARTIN F 34:04 6:49 22 VETER F45  
482 1266 YOANA AGUILAR LIS F 34:05 6:49 23 VETER F45  
483 1438 LAURA M. FARIÑA F 34:07 6:50 43 VETER F35  
484 1185 MARIA MORA GONZALEZ F 34:08 6:50 35 VETER F40  
485 1210 IRAMA MORALES LEÓN F 34:16 6:52 75 ABSOLUTA F  
486 1623 CIARA SUAREZ ALONSO F 34:17 6:52 44 VETER F35  
487 1436 MARÍA ESTHER JIMÉNEZ MERCHAN F 34:19 6:52 45 VETER F35  
488 1378 MARÍA PIEDAD MARTÍN F 34:19 6:52 46 VETER F35  
489 1225 PATRICIA ALVAREZ MARTIN F 34:21 6:53 76 ABSOLUTA F  
490 1428 DANIEL GONZÁLEZ ADAN   34:28 6:54 3 INFANTIL M  
491 1697 LUCIA DANIAGA PEREZ HERNANDEZ F 34:28 6:54 47 VETER F35  
492 1677 CARMEN ROSA CAIRÓS DORTA F 34:29 6:54 5 VETER F55 CEAT 1984
493 1324 MACARENA ABREU F 34:33 6:55 48 VETER F35  
494 1654 ANGEL JESUS PEREZ MORALES   34:37 6:56 27 VETER M45  
495 1529 HECTOR JOSE CABRERA VELAZQUEZ   34:40 6:56 45 VETER M40  
496 1464 MARCELA CALVO PACHECO F 34:48 6:58 36 VETER F40  
497 1344 FELIPE OLIVER GARCÍA VIERA   34:48 6:58 58 VETER M35  
498 1167 CARMEN LOPEZ BAÑOS F 34:49 6:58 24 VETER F45  
499 1184 LIDIA CABRERA RODRIGUEZ F 34:57 7:00 25 VETER F45  
500 1493 BELEN BETANCOURT F 34:58 7:00 37 VETER F40  
501 1460 EMILIA CRUZ DÍAZ F 34:59 7:00 15 VETER F50  
502 1399 JOSE VICENTE LOZANO LORENZO   35:01 7:00 94 ABSOLUTA M  
503 1397 ÁNGELA GARCÍA EXPÓSITO F 35:01 7:00 77 ABSOLUTA F  
504 1733 LAURA ZURITA SAAVEDRA F 35:02 7:01 38 VETER F40  
505 1149 ISAIAS IVAN SCARDIGNO   35:03 7:01 95 ABSOLUTA M  
506 1698 VICTORIA MENDOZA IBÁÑEZ F 35:07 7:02 78 ABSOLUTA F ZONA 0 RUNNERS
507 468 LAURA RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ F 35:07 7:02 79 ABSOLUTA F ZONA 0 LADIES RUNNERS
508 1302 NOEL FIGUERA VILLEGAS   35:20 7:04 6 VETER M55  
509 1453 PILAR HERRERO VAZQUEZ F 35:23 7:05 26 VETER F45  
510 1122 SARA GOMEZ F 35:23 7:05 49 VETER F35  
511 1423 JOSÉ CARLOS HERRERO VÁZQUEZ   35:23 7:05 46 VETER M40  
512 1509 ARIADNE HERNÁNDEZ BISSHOPP F 35:27 7:06 50 VETER F35  
513 1598 CECILIA HERNANDEZ BISSHOPP F 35:27 7:06 80 ABSOLUTA F CLUB CANTABA LA RANA
514 1395 ANA BELÉN BETHENCOURT GONZÁLEZ F 35:30 7:06 51 VETER F35  
515 1561 ELENA AFONSO F 35:30 7:06 27 VETER F45  
516 1467 ELIANA GONZALEZ VARGAS F 35:32 7:07 52 VETER F35  
517 1380 DESIREE HERNANDEZ IZQUIERDO F 35:33 7:07 53 VETER F35  
518 1426 MARÍA DEL PILAR ADAN GONZALEZ F 35:35 7:07 39 VETER F40  
519 1407 DOLORES ROSA CASTRO PEREZ F 35:35 7:07 54 VETER F35  
520 1539 SUSANA EVA FRANCO ESCOBAR F 35:38 7:08 40 VETER F40  
521 1497 BEATRIZ MARTIN DE LA ROSA F 35:40 7:08 41 VETER F40  
522 1635 ROSA MIQUEL RODRÍGUEZ F 35:42 7:09 28 VETER F45  
523 1133 ANA MARIA GONZALEZ RINNE F 35:42 7:09 29 VETER F45  
524 1138 EVA MARIA GONZALEZ VILLALBA F 35:43 7:09 42 VETER F40  
525 1175 ANDREA YUMAR BAUCE F 35:45 7:09 5 JUVENIL F  
526 1183 JOSE ANGEL MELERO RODRIGUEZ   35:45 7:09 96 ABSOLUTA M  
527 1088 ELENA NAVARRO PLAZA F 35:46 7:10 6 JUVENIL F  
528 1100 MARIA DEL PILAR MARTINEZ PARRAGA F 35:46 7:10 16 VETER F50  
529 1087 Mª ESPERANZA PLAZA MEDINA F 35:47 7:10 17 VETER F50  
530 1304 FRANCISCO JAVIER GUTIERREZ MEDINA   35:47 7:10 97 ABSOLUTA M  
531 1067 JUAN ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ   35:48 7:10 28 VETER M45  
532 1305 BOZHIDARA VANDEVA KRASIMIROVA F 35:48 7:10 81 ABSOLUTA F  
533 1066 ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ BRICEÑO F 35:48 7:10 43 VETER F40  
534 1530 ANA ROSELLON RODRIGUEZ F 35:49 7:10 18 VETER F50  
535 1543 ARIADNA RODRÍGUEZ TEIXIDÓ F 35:50 7:10 82 ABSOLUTA F  
536 1542 ALICIA DORTA SIERRA F 35:50 7:10 44 VETER F40  
537 1630 MARIA DE LAS NIEVES HERRERA GONZALEZ F 35:52 7:11 83 ABSOLUTA F  
538 1629 JOSE MANUEL MENDOZA FERNANDEZ   35:52 7:11 59 VETER M35  
539 1069 CRISTINA ALONSO CANO F 35:52 7:11 84 ABSOLUTA F  
540 1366 JÉSICA GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 35:54 7:11 85 ABSOLUTA F  
541 1727 DEBORAH NAVARRO DIAZ F 35:55 7:11 45 VETER F40  
542 1379 ALEXIS ALMENARA NODA   36:00 7:12 60 VETER M35  
543 1742 ANDREA DE LA CRUZ CHINEA F 36:01 7:13 7 JUVENIL F  
544 1743 ROCIO NEGRIN MARTIN F 36:01 7:13 86 ABSOLUTA F  
545 1377 TAMARIT RAIMONDEZ GONZALEZ F 36:04 7:13 87 ABSOLUTA F  
546 464 LAURA BAUTE SANJUAN F 36:04 7:13 88 ABSOLUTA F  
547 1675 NATALIA RUIZ SERRANO F 36:11 7:14 89 ABSOLUTA F  
548 1176 ANDREA SANTANA DELGADO F 36:11 7:15 90 ABSOLUTA F  
549 1522 FRANCISCO JAVIER SORIA GARCIA   36:11 7:15 47 VETER M40  
550 1499 CARMEN DELIA GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ F 36:12 7:15 91 ABSOLUTA F  
551 1503 SONIA MARIA GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ F 36:12 7:15 92 ABSOLUTA F  
552 1540 JESUS MARIA RODRIGUEZ LEON   36:17 7:16 7 VETER M55  
553 1194 PILAR VASWANI AGUIAR F 36:18 7:16 55 VETER F35  
554 1162 ALBERTO VASWANI AGUIAR   36:18 7:16 61 VETER M35  
555 1360 MARIA ELENA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ F 36:19 7:16 30 VETER F45  
556 1576 MARIA SANDRA RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ F 36:22 7:17 31 VETER F45  
557 1352 FABIOLA VILLAR GARCÍA DE PAREDES F 36:26 7:18 93 ABSOLUTA F  
558 1339 VANESA DARIAS PEÑA F 36:26 7:18 94 ABSOLUTA F  
559 1373 PATRICIA QUINTERO LUGO F 36:27 7:18 32 VETER F45  
560 1674 MANUEL ESCUDERO RAMIREZ   36:32 7:19 98 ABSOLUTA M  
561 1490 IVAN SUAREZ CORUJO   36:38 7:20 48 VETER M40  
562 1492 ELIZABETH LOPEZ LAMPE F 36:38 7:20 56 VETER F35  
563 1578 DESIREE LLORET FUMERO F 36:38 7:20 33 VETER F45  
564 1357 NAYRA BATISTA MARTÍN F 36:38 7:20 57 VETER F35  
565 1579 ANGEL NARCISO DAVILA MEDIINA   36:39 7:20 62 VETER M35  
566 1190 PATRICIA GARCIA NAVARRO F 36:53 7:23 95 ABSOLUTA F  
567 1610 MAITE DORTA PANIAGUA F 36:53 7:23 34 VETER F45  
568 1189 LIZBET LOPEZ AVERO F 36:53 7:23 96 ABSOLUTA F  
569 1064 JUAN FRANCISCO ESPINO EXPÓSITO   36:54 7:23 63 VETER M35  
570 1259 DAYLOS HERNÁNDEZ DIAZ   36:54 7:23 99 ABSOLUTA M LOS LEVANTAPOLVASERAS
571 1427 GABRIELA CHINEA DÍAZ F 36:55 7:23 97 ABSOLUTA F  
572 1265 MACARENA VARELA CASAÑAS F 36:55 7:23 98 ABSOLUTA F  
573 1139 BLANCA NIEVES DÍAZ GARCÍA F 36:58 7:24 35 VETER F45  
574 1152 YESICA JORGE HERNÁNDEZ F 36:59 7:24 58 VETER F35  
575 1642 CARMEN DELGADO BENITEZ F 37:04 7:25 46 VETER F40  
576 1321 DANIEL JOSÉ BARRIOS GRACIA   37:21 7:29 100 ABSOLUTA M  
577 1621 ANA BERTA LOPEZ MESA F 37:26 7:30 36 VETER F45  
578 1732 NURIA HERNANDEZ PEREZ F 37:26 7:30 37 VETER F45  
579 1686 SANDRA BLANCO REYES F 37:29 7:30 99 ABSOLUTA F GUACHINCHE MARATÓN
580 1688 ANTONIO BLANCO MÁRQUEZ   37:29 7:30 8 VETER M55 GUACHINCHE MARATÓN
581 1402 DARA BRITO CASILLAS F 37:39 7:32 59 VETER F35  
582 1146 MIGUEL ANGEL DE LA RICA CHAVEZ   37:41 7:33 29 VETER M45  
583 1511 ANDREA CAROLINA ROJAS FIGUEIRA F 37:43 7:33 60 VETER F35  
584 1572 ANTONIO JESUS DIAZ MORENO   37:50 7:34 30 VETER M45  
585 1570 CRISTINA DELGADO ALMENARA F 37:50 7:34 38 VETER F45  
586 1684 EMMA MARÍA MARTÍN ÁLVAREZ F 37:55 7:35 61 VETER F35  
587 1683 IRAYA ALEMÁN VILLARMÍN F 37:56 7:36 62 VETER F35  
588 1514 DAVID RODRIGUEZ MARITIN   38:02 7:37 101 ABSOLUTA M  
589 1286 LAIA RAMOS TABARES F 38:07 7:38 63 VETER F35  
590 1709 INES TINIXARA DE CLEMENTE CASANOVA F 38:29 7:42 100 ABSOLUTA F  
591 1708 YURENA CLEMENTE CASANOVA F 38:29 7:42 101 ABSOLUTA F  
592 1710 CRISTIAN PEREZ EXPOSITO   38:30 7:42 102 ABSOLUTA M  
593 1498 JOSEPH HARKER   38:42 7:45 8 VETER M65  
594 1349 NATALIA CONCEPCIÓN AFONSO DÁVILA F 38:42 7:45 102 ABSOLUTA F  
595 1583 TEXENERY SANTANA ALMEIDA F 38:46 7:45 103 ABSOLUTA F  
596 1550 DACIL IDAIRA DOMINGUEZ LUGO F 38:46 7:45 104 ABSOLUTA F  
597 1262 ANGEL LUIS HERNÁNDEZ HERRERA   38:52 7:47 64 VETER M35  
598 1264 ANA NAYRA HERNÁNDEZ TRUJILLO F 38:52 7:47 64 VETER F35  
599 1435 CRISTINA BRAVO LOPEZ F 39:28 7:54 65 VETER F35  
600 1434 SARAY ISABEL HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ F 39:28 7:54 105 ABSOLUTA F  
601 1433 SAMUEL HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   39:28 7:54 103 ABSOLUTA M  
602 1653 PRISCILA FEBLES HERNANDEZ F 39:34 7:55 106 ABSOLUTA F  
603 1074 MANUEL TENA REGALADO   39:36 7:55 104 ABSOLUTA M RIVEROL RUNNING PRINCESS HOTELS
604 1362 JORGE RUANO GONZÁLEZ   39:41 7:57 9 JUVENIL M  
605 1447 CONCEPCIÓN ARTEAGA GIL F 40:14 8:03 47 VETER F40  
606 1640 JUANA MARÍA ESTÉVEZ DELGADO F 40:33 8:07 39 VETER F45  
607 1713 OLGA NIEVES FRANCISCO FRANCISCO F 40:42 8:09 48 VETER F40  
608 1562 ELOY GONZALEZ GARCIA   41:06 8:14 49 VETER M40  
609 1563 MARIA DEL MAR BORGES DIAZ F 41:06 8:14 49 VETER F40  
610 1750 Mª CARMEN BETANCOR REULA F 41:23 8:17 40 VETER F45  
611 1391 ALICIA JIMENEZ MENDEZ F 41:29 8:18 41 VETER F45  
612 1504 LAURA RODRIGUEZ FUENTES F 42:10 8:26 107 ABSOLUTA F  
613 1506 FERNANDO SANTANA DENIZ   42:11 8:27 31 VETER M45  
614 1537 ROMEN AFONSO CORDERO   42:16 8:28 4 DISCAP M  
615 1741 ADRIANA GONZALEZ ACOSTA F 42:19 8:28 8 JUVENIL F  
616 1272 ARIADNA CAMILA MOLINAS F 42:24 8:29 108 ABSOLUTA F  
617 1274 ANA VANESA CORREA PERDOMO F 42:24 8:29 66 VETER F35  
618 1455 ELISABETH GARRIDO MARTÍN F 42:44 8:33 109 ABSOLUTA F  
619 1089 MONTSERRAT TENA REGALADO F 44:43 8:57 50 VETER F40  
620 1235 FRANCISCO JAVIER LUIS   46:36 9:20 9 VETER M55 CANARIAS.COM
621 1452 FLORYMER MORA PIMIENTA F 46:36 9:20 110 ABSOLUTA F  
622 1361 MARIA VICTORIA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ F 46:47 9:22 19 VETER F50  
623 1104 JOSÉ LUIS LORENZO PEREZ   51:44 10:21 10 VETER M55  
624 1121 JUAN ELIAS PEREZ FERNANDEZ   52:39 10:32 65 VETER M35  
625 1689 JESÚS FARIÑA HERNÁNDEZ   56:31 11:18 50 VETER M40 SALTAMONTES