8KM GARACHICO - Divina Pastora Seguros

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 12 HECTOR AFONSO GONZALEZ   27:28   3:26 SENIOR M 1 ASCENSO TRAIL
2 1 AYOZE PÉREZ TEJERA   27:35 7.6 3:27 VETERANOS A M 1 TRIVALLE GUIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
3 2 RUBEN VELAZQUEZ CASTRO   27:55 27.1 3:30 SENIOR M 2 BIKILA CANARIAS
4 119 JOSÉ DAVID GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ   28:30 1:02 3:34 SENIOR M 3 EDUCERE SPORT
5 3 AREZKI AMOKRAN HABIBI NUÑEZ   29:25 1:58 3:41 SENIOR M 4 ASCENSO TRAIL
6 118 NICOLAS GONZALEZ FARIÑA   29:34 2:07 3:42 VETERANOS B M 1 SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
7 28 ADAN AROCHA RODRIGUEZ   29:35 2:07 3:42 SENIOR M 5  
8 225 JONATHAN JESUS MENDEZ GUTIERREZ   29:37 2:10 3:43 VETERANOS A M 2  
9 220 JESUS EWING MARTIN VARGAS   30:26 2:58 3:49 VETERANOS A M 3 CAFETERIA TRASMALLO
10 236 DAVID MORRIS   30:43 3:16 3:51 VETERANOS A M 4 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS
11 141 NAUZET GUZMAN DIAZ   30:49 3:22 3:52 SENIOR M 6 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
12 326 ANGEL YUSTE MOREIRA   30:54 3:26 3:52 SUB 20 M 1 AIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
13 323 MOISES YANES LUIS   31:00 3:33 3:53 VETERANOS A M 5  
14 240 RUBEN OLIVERO MARRERO   31:08 3:41 3:54 SENIOR M 7 EDUCERE SPORT
15 166 SAMUEL HERNÁNDEZ PEREZ   31:12 3:44 3:54 SENIOR M 8 TRECUS
16 114 AARÓN GONZÁLEZ   31:18 3:50 3:55 VETERANOS B M 2 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
17 55 NAUSSET CURBELO MELO   31:24 3:56 3:56 VETERANOS A M 6 TRIPTO
18 131 ALEXANDER GONZALEZ MORALES   31:48 4:20 3:59 SUB 20 M 2 C.D. TRAVERTORO
19 244 AGUSTIN PACHECO GONZALEZ   31:53 4:26 4:00 VETERANOS B M 3 MAP TRAIL ESPACIO SALUD
20 313 MELECIO TAMAJÓN MARTÍN   32:01 4:34 4:01 VETERANOS A M 7 TOPE TRAIL
21 252 JOSE GABINO PALENZUELA FRANCISCO   32:05 4:38 4:01 VETERANOS B M 4 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
22 251 PEDRO PEREZ PALENZUELA   32:13 4:46 4:02 VETERANOS A M 8 PODONA TRAIL
23 247 EMILIO PADILLA RODRÍGUEZ   32:17 4:49 4:02 VETERANOS B M 5 TENERIFE TRAIL
24 110 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA GUTIERREZ   32:27 4:59 4:04 VETERANOS C M 1 C.D. TRAVERTORO
25 59 EMILIO A. DE ARMAS ROLDÁN   32:30 5:03 4:04 VETERANOS B M 6 CD BIKE POINT
26 201 RICARDO LUIS GARCIA   32:34 5:06 4:05 VETERANOS B M 7 EDUCERE SPORT
27 8 ARMINDO ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ   32:40 5:12 4:05 SENIOR M 9 NATURAL LAGUNA TRAIL
28 72 ANGEL JESÚS DÍAZ PÉREZ   32:41 5:14 4:05 VETERANOS A M 9 JAIRA TRAIL
29 39 JOSE ENRIQUE BRU ESCOBAR   32:51 5:23 4:07 VETERANOS B M 8 SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
30 21 CRISTIAN ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ   33:11 5:44 4:09 SENIOR M 10 T-SPORTS
31 229 JOSE MARIA MESA MORALES   33:12 5:44 4:09 VETERANOS B M 9  
32 316 CHUS VALIÑO NOVO F 33:16 5:49 4:10 VETERANAS B F 1  
33 70 TOMAS JESUS DIAZ PEÑA   33:17 5:49 4:10 VETERANOS A M 10 TRIPTO
34 49 ADRIÁN CEJAS CARMONA   33:25 5:57 4:11 SENIOR M 11 PUGILATOR HERRERA
35 26 GUILLERMO AMEIJEIRAS AFONSO   33:29 6:02 4:12 SENIOR M 12  
36 228 SANTIAGO MESA MARTIN   33:42 6:14 4:13 VETERANOS C M 2 ATLETAS 97
37 270 IGNACIO PÉREZ ZARZA   33:51 6:24 4:14 VETERANOS A M 11 JAIRA TRAIL
38 88 MARCOS ANTONIO EXPOSITO GONZALEZ   33:52 6:24 4:14 VETERANOS B M 10  
39 10 CARMELO AFONSO ACOSTA   33:53 6:26 4:14 VETERANOS A M 12  
40 20 SAMUEL ÁLVAREZ GARCÉS   33:58 6:30 4:15 SENIOR M 13  
41 277 NESTOR RAMOS DORTA   34:01 6:33 4:15 SENIOR M 14  
42 325 ANGEL YUSTE BARRANQUERO   34:04 6:37 4:16 VETERANOS C M 3 AIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
43 329 MARCOS ANTONIO HERNANDEZ MARTIN   34:05 6:38 4:16 VETERANOS B M 11  
44 293 HERI RODRÍGUEZ PARRA   34:15 6:48 4:17 VETERANOS A M 13  
45 217 TENESOR MARTIN MORALES   34:17 6:49 4:17 VETERANOS A M 14 BIKILA CANARIAS
46 173 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ TOLEDO   34:20 6:52 4:18 VETERANOS A M 15 C.D. DESNIVEL
47 188 ROMUALDO ANÍBAL LINARES QUINTERO   34:24 6:56 4:18 VETERANOS A M 16 CLATOR 3.7
48 100 JUAN LUIS FUMERO MARTIN   34:28 7:01 4:19 VETERANOS A M 17  
49 207 TANAUSU MARTEL EVORA   34:29 7:02 4:19 SENIOR M 15  
50 38 JUAN JOSÉ BORGES GONZÁLEZ   34:30 7:03 4:19 VETERANOS A M 18  
51 215 FÉLIX ROBERTO MARTÍN LORENZO   34:35 7:07 4:20 VETERANOS B M 12 JON&JOR
52 279 JOSE TOMAS RAPP BARREIROS   34:45 7:18 4:21 VETERANOS A M 19 C.D. VALLIVANA
53 19 ALBERTO ÁLVAREZ FUENTES   34:48 7:21 4:21 SENIOR M 16 DTJ TRAIL
54 130 JESUS ALBERTO GONZALEZ MORALES   34:59 7:32 4:23 SENIOR M 17  
55 246 ENRIQUE PADILLA MIRANDA   35:32 8:05 4:27 SUB 20 M 3  
56 307 JOSÉ RAMÓN SOCAS SIVERIO   35:33 8:06 4:27 VETERANOS B M 13 ASATE
57 134 SERGIO DAVID GONZÁLEZ RAMOS   35:36 8:09 4:27 VETERANOS A M 20  
58 226 AGAPITO MÉNDEZ LÓPEZ   35:38 8:11 4:28 VETERANOS D M 1 EDUCERE SPORT
59 193 AITAMI LÓPEZ LUIS   35:41 8:14 4:28 VETERANOS A M 21  
60 219 DANIEL MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ   35:42 8:15 4:28 VETERANOS B M 14 NOVELEROS RUNNING
61 223 JUAN SANTIAGO MENDEZ GONZALEZ   35:49 8:22 4:29 VETERANOS A M 22  
62 172 MANUEL ANGEL HERNÁNDEZ SIMANCAS   35:53 8:26 4:29 VETERANOS B M 15  
63 271 ZENO PLAUT   35:55 8:27 4:30 VETERANOS A M 23  
64 214 SANTIAGO MARTÍN HERRERA   35:55 8:28 4:30 VETERANOS C M 4 CLATOR
65 124 FRAN GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   35:56 8:29 4:30 VETERANOS B M 16 C.D. 7RAID
66 7 AYRAM ACOSTA PEREZ   35:58 8:31 4:30 SENIOR M 18 PODONA TRAIL
67 87 MANUEL EXPOSITO ALONSO   35:58 8:31 4:30 VETERANOS A M 24  
68 95 FÉLIX E FARIÑA TADEO   36:02 8:35 4:31 SENIOR M 19 MELENUDOS TEAM - LEGUANO BAREFOOT
69 269 FIDEL PEREZ ZARZA   36:05 8:38 4:31 VETERANOS B M 17 JAIRA TRAIL
70 17 FRANCISCO MANUEL ÁLVAREZ ABRANTE   36:06 8:39 4:31 VETERANOS B M 18  
71 78 YURENA DOMÍNGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 36:07 8:40 4:31 SENIOR F 1 CLATOR
72 315 LUIS JUNIOR VALEST   36:11 8:43 4:32 VETERANOS A M 25 PANTERAS TRAIL RUNNING
73 152 HÉCTOR HERNÁNDEZ ESCOBAR   36:16 8:49 4:32 SENIOR M 20 CLATOR
74 90 SANTIAGO EXPOSITO HERRERA   36:28 9:01 4:34 SENIOR M 21 SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
75 286 SILVERIO RIVERO LOPEZ   36:29 9:01 4:34 VETERANOS D M 2  
76 283 ANGEL JOSE REYES BACALLADO   36:30 9:02 4:34 VETERANOS B M 19  
77 282 ANGEL CRISTO REVERON DIAZ   36:31 9:03 4:34 VETERANOS A M 26  
78 233 DAVID MORA PADRÓN   36:32 9:04 4:34 VETERANOS A M 27 CLATOR 3.7
79 69 PABLO FRANCISCO DIAZ PALENZUELA   36:41 9:14 4:35 SENIOR M 22 TORTUGAS TRAIL
80 56 PEDRO DAVILA JORGE   36:45 9:18 4:36 VETERANOS B M 20 PODONA TRAIL
81 255 SERGIO DAVID PEREZ ACOSTA   36:53 9:25 4:37 SENIOR M 23  
82 15 EDUARDO AGUILAR DORTA   36:55 9:28 4:37 SENIOR M 24 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
83 338 DROR LAVIE   36:57 9:30 4:38 VETERANOS B M 21  
84 258 DOMINGO PÉREZ CRUZ   37:12 9:45 4:39 VETERANOS C M 5 C.D. 7RAID
85 328 FERNANDO ALVAREZ PEREZ   37:22 9:55 4:41 VETERANOS C M 6  
86 50 DANIEL CERDEÑA RODRIGUEZ   37:27 10:00 4:41 SENIOR M 25  
87 292 AGUSTIN RODRIGUEZ PAGES   37:28 10:00 4:41 VETERANOS B M 22  
88 287 JOSE RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ ADAN   37:31 10:04 4:42 VETERANOS D M 3 PODONA TRAIL
89 81 SAMUEL RAFAEL DÓNIZ DOMÍNGUEZ   37:35 10:08 4:42 SENIOR M 26 ACOSTA CYCLES
90 138 EUGENIO MANUEL GUERRA HERNANDEZ   37:39 10:11 4:43 VETERANOS A M 28  
91 99 JUAN PEDRO FRIAS YANES   37:49 10:22 4:44 VETERANOS B M 23  
92 192 ADRIAN LOPEZ HERNANDEZ   38:09 10:42 4:47 SUB 20 M 4  
93 57 CARLOS FELIPE DAVILA JORGE   38:10 10:43 4:47 VETERANOS B M 24 PODONA TRAIL
94 151 ROBERTO HERNANDEZ DIAZ   38:10 10:43 4:47 VETERANOS B M 25 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
95 216 PEDRO ELOY MARTÍN MEDINA   38:11 10:43 4:47 VETERANOS B M 26 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCIÓN
96 65 JOSE DOMINGO DELGADO LEON   38:12 10:44 4:47 VETERANOS B M 27  
97 127 JOSE FRANCISCO GONZALEZ MARTIN   38:13 10:45 4:47 VETERANOS C M 7  
98 259 EDUARDO PÉREZ DE ASCANIO GALLEGO   38:14 10:46 4:47 SENIOR M 27  
99 312 JAVIER ALFREDO SUÁREZ GÓMEZ   38:17 10:50 4:47 VETERANOS B M 28 PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT
100 83 MANUEL DORTA VELAZQUEZ   38:17 10:50 4:48 VETERANOS C M 8  
101 260 LUIS SERGIO PEREZ DOMINGUEZ   38:19 10:52 4:48 VETERANOS B M 29  
102 144 MANU HERGUEDAS   38:23 10:56 4:48 VETERANOS B M 30 C.T. CANDETLON
103 242 FABIAN PACHECO ACOSTA   38:25 10:57 4:48 VETERANOS A M 29 TRIATOR
104 153 BELMA HERNANDEZ FRANCES LEON F 38:33 11:06 4:49 VETERANAS A F 1  
105 135 HECTOR GERMAN GONZALEZ YANES   38:36 11:09 4:50 VETERANOS B M 31 TERRITORIO FITTNES ICOD
106 170 GABRIEL HERNÁNDEZ SANCHEZ   38:47 11:20 4:51 SENIOR M 28  
107 272 JAIME MARIA PONS MEDEROS   38:48 11:21 4:51 VETERANOS B M 32  
108 224 TOÑO MÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   38:49 11:22 4:52 VETERANOS A M 30 ABAEC RUN
109 161 CARLOS MIGUEL HERNANDEZ MEDEROS   38:51 11:24 4:52 VETERANOS B M 33  
110 63 JAVIER DEL CASTILLO ALONSO   38:59 11:32 4:53 VETERANOS B M 34  
111 77 JAIME DOMINGUEZ GALINDO   39:01 11:34 4:53 VETERANOS B M 35  
112 263 JOSE CARLOS PEREZ MARTIN   39:02 11:35 4:53 SENIOR M 29  
113 250 TAYSA PADRÓN SÁNCHEZ F 39:07 11:40 4:54 VETERANAS A F 2 CD VALLIVANA
114 18 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   39:08 11:41 4:54 VETERANOS B M 36 4EMES TRAIL
115 23 RICHARD ALVAREZ LEON   39:09 11:42 4:54 VETERANOS A M 31  
116 162 GABRIEL HERNÁNDEZ PACHECO   39:15 11:48 4:55 SENIOR M 30 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
117 76 DAVID DIEZ YERENA   39:17 11:49 4:55 VETERANOS A M 32  
118 196 LOLA LORENZO RODRIGUEZ F 39:17 11:49 4:55 VETERANAS A F 3 COYOTES TRAIL TENERIFE
119 195 ALE LORENZO RODRIGUEZ   39:17 11:50 4:55 VETERANOS A M 33 COYOTES TRAIL TENERIFE
120 40 FRANCISCO CABRERA DUQUE   39:18 11:51 4:55 VETERANOS B M 37  
121 165 MARIO HERNANDEZ PEREZ   39:18 11:51 4:55 VETERANOS A M 34  
122 262 MOISÉS PÉREZ LOPEZ   39:19 11:51 4:55 VETERANOS A M 35  
123 64 JUAN FELIPE DEL PINO GARCÍA   39:19 11:51 4:55 VETERANOS A M 36  
124 116 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ   39:25 11:57 4:56 VETERANOS A M 37  
125 16 VANESSA AGUIRRE ROMAN F 39:25 11:58 4:56 VETERANAS B F 2  
126 22 MANUEL ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ   39:39 12:12 4:58 VETERANOS B M 38 PICOCABRA TRAIL
127 93 SERGIO FARIÑA EXPOSITO   39:41 12:14 4:58 VETERANOS B M 39 ASATE
128 232 ADRIÁN MIRANDA RODRÍGUEZ   39:56 12:29 5:00 SENIOR M 31 PODONA TRAIL
129 4 BERNARDO ACOSTA EVORA   39:58 12:30 5:00 VETERANOS D M 4 PODONA TRAIL
130 317 VICTOR ROBERTO VALLADARES DIAZ   39:58 12:31 5:00 VETERANOS A M 38  
131 294 CARLOS ROMAGUERA GARCIA   40:03 12:36 5:01 VETERANOS B M 40  
132 289 RAQUEL RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA F 40:04 12:37 5:01 VETERANAS A F 4 GYM PUERTO PALACE
133 47 MATTIA CARENINI   40:08 12:40 5:01 VETERANOS A M 39  
134 284 GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO REYES BONILLA   40:08 12:40 5:01 VETERANOS B M 41  
135 203 EDUARDO LUIS GONZALEZ   40:14 12:47 5:02 VETERANOS A M 40  
136 84 JAVIER ESTÉVEZ LUIS   40:15 12:47 5:02 SENIOR M 32  
137 298 JOSE MANUEL SABINA GARCÍA   40:18 12:50 5:03 VETERANOS A M 41  
138 104 FRAN GADELLA HDEZ   40:18 12:50 5:03 VETERANOS B M 42 ZONA RUNNING
139 311 JUAN DAVID SUAREZ GARCIA   40:22 12:55 5:03 VETERANOS A M 42  
140 230 PABLO MINGER   40:32 13:05 5:04 SENIOR M 33  
141 213 MALALY MARTIN HERRERA F 40:42 13:14 5:06 VETERANAS C F 1  
142 176 JUANA WILMA JARA DENIZ F 40:44 13:16 5:06 VETERANAS A F 5 TRIVALLE GÜIMAR
143 71 RAÚL DÍAZ PÉREZ   40:46 13:19 5:06 SENIOR M 34  
144 45 DIEGO DANIEL CANO DI GRUCCIO   40:48 13:21 5:06 SENIOR M 35  
145 129 VICTOR GONZALEZ MESA   40:51 13:24 5:07 VETERANOS B M 43  
146 183 FRANCISCO JAVIER LEÓN ÁLVAREZ   40:52 13:25 5:07 VETERANOS B M 44  
147 302 REINALDO SAN JUAN MENDEZ   40:53 13:25 5:07 VETERANOS A M 43  
148 268 JUAN MANUEL PÉREZ TEJERA   40:56 13:29 5:07 VETERANOS A M 44  
149 187 JUAN JESUS LINARES HERNANDEZ   41:05 13:38 5:08 SENIOR M 36  
150 295 NICOLAS RUIZ GONZALEZ   41:12 13:45 5:09 VETERANOS C M 9 EDUCERE SPORT
151 126 AARON GONZALEZ LOPEZ   41:12 13:45 5:09 VETERANOS A M 45 QUIROMASRUN
152 86 MARIA EXPÓSITO AFONSO F 41:22 13:55 5:11 SUB 20 F 1 C.D. 4FIT
153 89 JOSÉ LUIS EXPÓSITO HERNÁNDEZ   41:22 13:55 5:11 VETERANOS B M 45 C.D. 4FIT
154 205 BELINDA LUIS MARTIN F 41:39 14:12 5:13 SENIOR F 2  
155 143 SAID HAZRGUI   41:39 14:12 5:13 SENIOR M 37  
156 66 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   41:40 14:13 5:13 VETERANOS B M 46 4EMESTRAIL
157 238 DAVID OLIVA   41:49 14:22 5:14 VETERANOS A M 46 EDUCERE SPORT
158 44 OMAR CALLERO VIERA   41:50 14:22 5:14 SENIOR M 38  
159 245 TERESA PADILLA MIRANDA F 42:03 14:36 5:16 SUB 20 F 2  
160 197 ROBERTO LUIS AGUILAR   42:03 14:36 5:16 SUB 20 M 5  
161 137 JAVIER GUARDIA EXPÓSITO   42:04 14:36 5:16 SUB 20 M 6  
162 125 CARLOS GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ   42:05 14:38 5:16 SENIOR M 39  
163 97 JOSE ENRIQUE FERRERA TORRES   42:14 14:46 5:17 VETERANOS B M 47 SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
164 122 PABLO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   42:18 14:51 5:18 SENIOR M 40 ACOSTA CYCLES
165 5 ANTONIO JAVIER ACOSTA MORALES   42:19 14:51 5:18 VETERANOS A M 47 ACOSTA CYCLES
166 53 YAIZA CORREA TOLEDO F 42:19 14:52 5:18 VETERANAS A F 6  
167 82 NICOLAS ARCADIO DORTA GARCIA   42:20 14:52 5:18 VETERANOS B M 48  
168 210 M. BOADICEA MARTÍN CRUZ F 42:27 15:00 5:19 VETERANAS A F 7  
169 290 NOELIA RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ F 42:29 15:01 5:19 SENIOR F 3 PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT
170 150 JERONIMO HERNANDEZ CRUZ   42:30 15:03 5:19 VETERANOS D M 5 PICO TRAIL
171 132 LAURA GONZÁLEZ MOUJIR F 42:31 15:04 5:19 SENIOR F 4  
172 184 MANUEL LEON LUIS   42:33 15:06 5:19 VETERANOS D M 6 CLATOR
173 175 ANNELIE HOLBEK F 42:34 15:06 5:20 VETERANAS A F 8 TRIPTO
174 52 ALEXIS CORREA TOLEDO   42:37 15:10 5:20 SENIOR M 41  
175 58 PEDRO DE ARA HERNÁNDEZ   42:43 15:16 5:21 VETERANOS A M 48 C.D. CABRALOCA
176 285 FRAN RGUEZ   42:43 15:16 5:21 VETERANOS B M 49 CD CABRALOCA
177 248 MAIDA PADRÓN ADAN F 42:44 15:16 5:21 SENIOR F 5 TORTUGAS TRAIL
178 304 FERNANDO SANTOS FERNANDEZ   43:00 15:32 5:23 VETERANOS C M 10  
179 299 ROBERTO SACRAMENTO MARTIN   43:01 15:34 5:23 VETERANOS C M 11 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
180 177 JOSÉ JIMÉNEZ GUTIÉRREZ DE TENA   43:09 15:41 5:24 SENIOR M 42  
181 115 LEONCIO GONZÁLEZ   43:09 15:42 5:24 VETERANOS B M 50 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
182 274 CRISTINA PROTASIO ESPARÓ F 43:09 15:42 5:24 SENIOR F 6  
183 43 ARIEL CALLERO VIERA   43:13 15:45 5:24 VETERANOS A M 49  
184 308 LUCIO ROBERTO SOTO HERRERA   43:14 15:47 5:25 VETERANOS B M 51  
185 68 IVAN DIAZ GUTIERREZ   43:16 15:49 5:25 VETERANOS A M 50  
186 158 ABRAHAM HERNÁNDEZ GUARDIA   43:16 15:49 5:25 VETERANOS B M 52  
187 218 PATRICIA MARTIN PEREZ F 43:20 15:53 5:25 VETERANAS B F 3  
188 327 ALFREDO GALAN HERNANDEZ   43:22 15:54 5:26 VETERANOS A M 51  
189 37 ALMUDENA DE LA CRUZ BETHENCOURT LINARES F 43:26 15:59 5:26 VETERANAS A F 9 4EMES TRAIL
190 105 ELOY GALVEZ GARCIA   43:26 15:59 5:26 VETERANOS A M 52 4EMESTRAIL
191 204 JOSE ANTONIO LUIS LUIS   43:27 16:00 5:26 SENIOR M 43  
192 278 FEDERICO RAMOS RAMOS   43:29 16:01 5:26 VETERANOS C M 12  
193 239 OSWALDO OLIVA SOSA   43:31 16:03 5:27 VETERANOS B M 53 C.T. CANDETLON
194 14 JUAN JESUS AGUIAR RODRÍGUEZ   43:31 16:03 5:27 VETERANOS A M 53 C.T. CANDETLON
195 94 JESUS FARIÑA HERNANDEZ   43:32 16:05 5:27 VETERANOS B M 54 SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
196 75 FRAN DÍAZ. MARTÍN   43:33 16:06 5:27 VETERANOS B M 55  
197 98 JUDITH FORTE PEREZ F 43:42 16:15 5:28 VETERANAS A F 10  
198 221 MARCO A. MEJIAS LEON   43:43 16:16 5:28 VETERANOS A M 54  
199 296 ISMAEL RUIZ HERNANDEZ   43:50 16:22 5:29 VETERANOS C M 13 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
200 180 DANIEL LAO CABEZAS   44:01 16:33 5:30 VETERANOS A M 55  
201 310 ALEXANDER SUAREZ CABRERA   44:15 16:47 5:32 SUB 20 M 7  
202 194 LUIS LORENZO ARCHER   44:16 16:49 5:32 SUB 20 M 8  
203 146 MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ   44:29 17:01 5:34 VETERANOS C M 14 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
204 111 RAFAEL GARCIA MORALES   44:29 17:02 5:34 VETERANOS A M 56 MAS KM
205 149 DAVID HERNANDEZ ARROCHA   44:34 17:06 5:35 VETERANOS A M 57 ZANATA SAUZAL
206 157 CALALY HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ F 44:45 17:18 5:36 VETERANAS B F 4  
207 34 MANUEL BELLO MARRERO   44:49 17:21 5:36 VETERANOS B M 56  
208 33 PEDRO BELLO MARRERO   44:49 17:22 5:36 VETERANOS A M 58  
209 254 EDUARDO PÉREZ   44:50 17:23 5:37 VETERANOS B M 57 8KM GARACHICO DIVINA PASTORA
210 305 VERÓNICA SEU CÁRDENAS F 44:56 17:29 5:37 VETERANAS A F 11  
211 139 JUAN CARLOS GUTIERREZ MENDEZ   45:01 17:34 5:38 VETERANOS B M 58  
212 241 CLARA INES OSORIO ESTRADA F 45:10 17:43 5:39 VETERANAS B F 5 4EMES TRAIL
213 107 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA CORCOS   45:16 17:49 5:40 VETERANOS B M 59  
214 231 MARIA J MIRANDA PEREZ F 45:19 17:51 5:40 VETERANAS A F 12  
215 142 MAITE GUZMÁN HERNÁNDEZ   45:21 17:54 5:41 VETERANOS A M 59  
216 128 SANTIAGO GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN   45:25 17:58 5:41 VETERANOS A M 60  
217 24 NATALIA ÁLVAREZ LOPEZ F 45:26 17:58 5:41 VETERANAS A F 13  
218 235 LINDSAY MORRIS F 45:34 18:06 5:42 VETERANAS A F 14 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS
219 186 EDITH JENNY LIMAYLLA YPARRAGUIRRE F 45:40 18:12 5:43 VETERANAS B F 6  
220 133 JONATHAN GONZALEZ NEGRIN   45:43 18:16 5:43 VETERANOS A M 61  
221 267 PEDRO ENRIQUE PÉREZ TABARES   45:50 18:22 5:44 SENIOR M 44  
222 120 JOSE DOMINGO GONZALEZ GARCIA   45:53 18:26 5:44 VETERANOS A M 62  
223 60 MARIA DEL CARMEN DE LA ROSA DIAZ F 45:58 18:30 5:45 VETERANAS B F 7  
224 25 JOSE RAFAEL AMADOR ABREU   46:05 18:37 5:46 VETERANOS B M 60 SIROCO TRAIL
225 212 ISABEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ F 46:13 18:45 5:47 VETERANAS A F 15  
226 185 MATIAS LIBISCHOFF ALVAREZ   46:13 18:45 5:47 VETERANOS A M 63  
227 234 DAVID MORALES CALVENTE   46:16 18:48 5:47 VETERANOS A M 64  
228 9 AIRAM ADAN GONZALEZ   46:16 18:49 5:47 VETERANOS A M 65  
229 61 JUAN JOSÉ DE LEÓN GONZÁLEZ   46:20 18:52 5:48 SENIOR M 45  
230 178 HEIMO JOKINEN   46:21 18:54 5:48 VETERANOS D M 7 RRN Finlandia
231 31 JUAN BAUTISTA WALO   46:22 18:54 5:48 VETERANOS B M 61  
232 237 SUSANNE MURPHY F 46:24 18:56 5:48 VETERANAS A F 16  
233 208 ANA MARIA MARTEL EVORA F 46:33 19:06 5:49 VETERANAS A F 17  
234 321 JONAY VILLAR HERRERA   46:41 19:14 5:50 VETERANOS A M 66  
235 319 MANJA VELKAVRH F 46:52 19:24 5:52 VETERANAS C F 2  
236 291 AMANDA RODRIGUEZ MARTIN F 46:54 19:27 5:52 VETERANAS A F 18 PALEOTRAINING
237 191 JAIRO LÓPEZ GIL   46:55 19:27 5:52 VETERANOS A M 67 VIDATRAIL
238 147 SONIA HERNANDEZ ABREU F 47:00 19:33 5:53 VETERANAS B F 8 C.M. CHIMAQUE
239 189 JORGE LOPEZ   47:01 19:34 5:53 VETERANOS A M 68  
240 46 IDAIRA CARBALLO HERNANDEZ F 47:02 19:34 5:53 SENIOR F 7 GUERRERAS CANARIAS
241 303 LUIS MIGUEL SANCHEZ CHAVEZ   47:08 19:41 5:54 VETERANOS C M 15  
242 181 BENEDICTA CANDELARIA LEDESMA ARVELO F 47:09 19:41 5:54 VETERANAS A F 19  
243 42 JOSE GREGORIO CAIROS RODRIGUEZ   47:12 19:45 5:54 VETERANOS A M 69  
244 264 JUANJO PÉREZ MARTÍN   47:21 19:54 5:55 VETERANOS A M 70  
245 62 PABLO DE LEON LOPEZ   47:26 19:59 5:56 VETERANOS B M 62  
246 91 OLGA LIDIA EXPÓSITO REYES F 47:28 20:00 5:56 VETERANAS A F 20 NOVELEROS RUNNING
247 155 SANTIAGO GUSTAVO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   47:40 20:13 5:58 VETERANOS A M 71  
248 200 OSCAR LUIS ESTEVEZ   47:40 20:13 5:58 VETERANOS A M 72  
249 96 DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ   47:41 20:14 5:58 VETERANOS B M 63  
250 174 SANDRA MONEIBA HERRERO DIAZ F 47:51 20:23 5:59 SENIOR F 8  
251 335 HILARIO LEON LUIS   47:55 20:28 6:00 VETERANOS D M 8  
252 257 OSCAR JESUS PEREZ AVILA   48:04 20:36 6:01 VETERANOS B M 64  
253 253 PEDRO ANTONIO PERDOMO PÉREZ   48:15 20:48 6:02 VETERANOS C M 16  
254 48 NICOLA CATALDO   48:16 20:49 6:02 VETERANOS A M 73  
255 103 JOSU GABANCHO ERAUZQUIN   48:20 20:52 6:03 VETERANOS B M 65  
256 102 DANIEL GABANCHO DE LA CRUZ   48:20 20:52 6:03 SUB 20 M 9  
257 306 DOMINGO SOCAS MARTÍN   48:28 21:01 6:04 VETERANOS B M 66  
258 297 DALIDA SABER BACHILLER F 49:34 22:07 6:12 VETERANAS A F 21 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
259 154 JON HERNANDEZ FRIAS   49:35 22:07 6:12 VETERANOS A M 74 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
260 117 ANA GONZALEZ DIAZ F 49:41 22:13 6:13 VETERANAS B F 9 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
261 113 SAUL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   49:43 22:15 6:13 VETERANOS B M 67 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
262 121 GABRIEL GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA   49:57 22:30 6:15 VETERANOS C M 17 STUDIO 54
263 280 ÁNGEL RECUENCO BETANCOR   49:58 22:31 6:15 SENIOR M 46  
264 156 MONICA HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ F 50:00 22:33 6:15 VETERANAS A F 22 ALTO VOLTAJE
265 27 KIARA ARMAS HERNÁNDEZ F 50:20 22:53 6:18 SENIOR F 9 TORTUGAS TRAIL
266 256 MARIO TOMÁS PÉREZ ARBELO   50:27 23:00 6:19 VETERANOS B M 68 C.D.MONSECCA
267 148 ANÍBAL HERNÁNDEZ ABREU   50:47 23:20 6:21 VETERANOS A M 75  
268 227 JUAN SANTIAGO MENDEZ RAYA   50:49 23:22 6:22 VETERANOS D M 9  
269 309 KAI SOVIJÄRVI   50:53 23:26 6:22 VETERANOS D M 10 CA FINLAND
270 109 LAURA GARCÍA GARCÍA F 50:54 23:27 6:22 SENIOR F 10  
271 249 RUBEN ANDRES PADRÓN ROSQUETE   50:54 23:27 6:22 SENIOR M 47 CALCE TEAM TRAIL
272 320 BORJA VERA PLASENCIA   51:09 23:42 6:24 SENIOR M 48  
273 199 ANGELICA LUIS ESTEVEZ F 51:44 24:16 6:28 VETERANAS A F 23  
274 171 KARINA HERNÁNDEZ SANCHEZ F 52:20 24:52 6:33 VETERANAS A F 24  
275 80 REBECA DOMINGUEZ RAMIREZ F 52:26 24:59 6:34 SENIOR F 11 BICHILLO RUNNER
276 273 DOLORES PORTERO DEVORA F 52:46 25:19 6:36 VETERANAS C F 3 SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
277 301 LETICIA SAMBLAS PEREZ F 53:12 25:44 6:39 VETERANAS B F 10  
278 85 EDUARDO ESTÉVEZ PÉREZ   53:15 25:47 6:40 VETERANOS C M 18  
279 276 CARMEN RAMOS BARRERO F 53:15 25:47 6:40 VETERANAS C F 4  
280 163 IGNACIO HERNÁNDEZ PADRON   53:22 25:55 6:41 VETERANOS B M 69  
281 164 MILA HERNANDEZ PADRÓN F 53:22 25:55 6:41 VETERANAS A F 25 GUERRERAS CANARIAS
282 182 JORGE LEMUS HERNÁNDEZ   53:53 26:25 6:44 VETERANOS A M 76  
283 79 YURENA DOMÍNGUEZ MORALES F 53:53 26:26 6:44 VETERANAS A F 26  
284 266 VICTOR MANUEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   54:14 26:47 6:47 VETERANOS A M 77 LAS LIEBRES
285 275 LAURA QUINTERO MARTÍN F 54:41 27:14 6:50 SENIOR F 12  
286 169 CRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   54:41 27:14 6:50 SENIOR M 49  
287 265 MARÍA DEL MAR PÉREZ PALMÉS F 55:32 28:05 6:57 VETERANAS B F 11  
288 211 LEVI MARTIN GARCIA   56:52 29:25 7:07 SENIOR M 50  
289 209 LUCIA MARTIN CABRERA F 56:52 29:25 7:07 SENIOR F 13  
290 36 ANA BELÉN BETHENCOURT GONZÁLEZ F 59:13 31:45 7:24 VETERANAS A F 27  
291 11 NAYRA AFONSO CONDE F 59:19 31:51 7:25 VETERANAS A F 28  
292 112 AITAMI GARCIA QUINTERO   59:19 31:52 7:25 VETERANOS A M 78  
293 32 JOSE ADONIRAM BELLO GARCIA   1:00:23 32:55 7:33 VETERANOS A M 79  
294 67 ANDRES JAVIER DIAZ GARCIA   1:00:23 32:55 7:33 VETERANOS B M 70  
295 206 DANELLY ELENA MANTILLA GONZALEZ F 1:00:23 32:56 7:33 SENIOR F 14  
296 314 LUISA TOLEDO DIAZ F 1:00:46 33:18 7:36 VETERANAS D F 1  
297 30 DANIEL JOSÉ BARRIOS GRACIA   1:00:46 33:19 7:36 SENIOR M 51  
298 334 ELISABETH GONZALEZ GONZALEZ F 1:10:36 43:08 8:50 VETERANAS A F 29