IV Carrera Solidaria MEMORIAL GORKA 2017

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 5 AARÓN ALONSO HERRERA   16:41   3:20 ABSOLUTA M 1 C.T. PEJEVERDE
2 6 MIGUEL ANGEL VAQUERO AGAMA   16:52 11.3 3:23 ABSOLUTA M 2 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
3 125 PABLO MORENO GÓMEZ   17:04 23.8 3:25 ABSOLUTA M 3 ATLETISMO TORRELAVEGA
4 106 ÁNGEL DAVID MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ   17:17 36.3 3:28 ABSOLUTA M 4 C.T. PEJEVERDE
5 99 FRANCISCO JAVIER LEMUS GARCIA   17:23 42.7 3:29 ABSOLUTA M 5  
6 67 DAVID GONZÁLEZ CANO   17:48 1:08 3:34 ABSOLUTA M 6 BESTIAZULES
7 169 VICTOR SUAREZ   18:03 1:23 3:37 ABSOLUTA M 7 TRIVALLE GUIMAR
8 129 ADRIÁN PADILLA RODRÍGUEZ   18:07 1:27 3:38 ABSOLUTA M 8 TRIABONA
9 41 ROY EDINSON DUARTE DI TIRRO   18:16 1:36 3:40 ABSOLUTA M 9 CORREAYO
10 82 ALEJANDRO HAMMERHOJ POLEGRE   18:48 2:08 3:46 ABSOLUTA M 10  
11 108 ARIEL MARTIN MARRERO   18:48 2:08 3:46 ABSOLUTA M 11  
12 94 MARK HITCHCOTT   18:57 2:17 3:48 ABSOLUTA M 12  
13 199 DAVID HAMMERHOJ   19:18 2:38 3:52 ABSOLUTA M 13  
14 16 CARLOS BERMUDEZ PEREZ   19:24 2:43 3:53 ABSOLUTA M 14  
15 28 LUCIA FUNES MENDEZ F 19:25 2:45 3:53 ABSOLUTA F 1 BESTIAZULES
16 112 PEDRO JESUS MARTIN PEREZ   19:37 2:57 3:56 ABSOLUTA M 15  
17 33 JUAN OLEGARIO DELGADO PEÑA   19:56 3:16 4:00 ABSOLUTA M 16  
18 158 ACAYMO DAVID ROMERO FARRAIS   19:59 3:19 4:00 ABSOLUTA M 17  
19 96 NESTOR JORGE GONZALEZ   20:00 3:20 4:00 ABSOLUTA M 18 PATEA SAN BORONDON
20 121 FRANCISCO RAMÓN MORALES MEDINA   20:02 3:22 4:01 ABSOLUTA M 19 MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD
21 110 TOMÁS MARTÍNEZ REVERÓN   20:23 3:42 4:05 ABSOLUTA M 20  
22 31 BORJA JESÚS DELGADO DIAZ   20:30 3:50 4:06 ABSOLUTA M 21 FREE MOTION
23 42 LUIS MIGUEL EXPÓSITO SANTANA   20:41 4:01 4:09 ABSOLUTA M 22  
24 198 GREGORIO PEREZ AFONSO   20:50 4:10 4:10 ABSOLUTA M 23  
25 189 EDGAR ROQUE DELGADO   20:55 4:14 4:11 ABSOLUTA M 24  
26 130 JULIO CÉSAR PALENCIA MARCOS   21:01 4:20 4:12 ABSOLUTA M 25  
27 151 ELENA RODRIGUEZ DE VERA PEREZ F 21:14 4:34 4:15 ABSOLUTA F 2  
28 165 ADAL SANTANA MARTIN   21:14 4:34 4:15 ABSOLUTA M 26  
29 122 YONE MORALES MESA   21:34 4:54 4:19 ABSOLUTA M 27  
30 154 JOSE ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA   21:49 5:08 4:22 ABSOLUTA M 28  
31 197 EDUARDO ACOSTA   21:55 5:14 4:23 ABSOLUTA M 29  
32 35 DAMIAN JESUS DIAZ DIAZ   22:05 5:25 4:25 ABSOLUTA M 30  
33 81 TROELS HAMMERHOJ   22:25 5:45 4:29 ABSOLUTA M 31  
34 63 ADAY GONZÁLEZ BAKKEN   22:31 5:51 4:31 ABSOLUTA M 32  
35 140 DAVID PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ   22:40 6:00 4:32 ABSOLUTA M 33  
36 57 MAYRA GARCIA PERDOMO F 22:42 6:01 4:33 ABSOLUTA F 3  
37 87 DAVID JONATHAN HERNANDEZ GARCIA   22:58 6:17 4:36 ABSOLUTA M 34 7K TRAIL TEAM
38 172 LEONCIA TORRES MESA F 23:02 6:21 4:37 ABSOLUTA F 4  
39 78 YURENA GUERRA ESPONDA F 23:04 6:24 4:37 ABSOLUTA F 5  
40 84 JOSE ALEJANDRO HÉRNÁNDEZ CASTRO   23:07 6:26 4:38 ABSOLUTA M 35 C.D. 4FIT
41 138 JOSÉ JAVIER PEREZ LLAMAS   23:09 6:29 4:38 ABSOLUTA M 36  
42 188 AYOZE SUAREZ CURBELO   23:25 6:45 4:41 ABSOLUTA M 37  
43 12 SAMIR BATISTA HERRERA   23:27 6:46 4:42 ABSOLUTA M 38  
44 75 JAVI GONZÁLEZ SANTOS   23:27 6:47 4:42 ABSOLUTA M 39  
45 92 GABRIEL HERRERA GARCÍA   23:29 6:49 4:42 ABSOLUTA M 40  
46 115 OLGA MONTELONGO MANADE F 23:35 6:55 4:43 ABSOLUTA F 6  
47 167 VERÓNICA SEU F 23:46 7:05 4:45 ABSOLUTA F 7  
48 190 FRANCISCO ROQUE   24:03 7:23 4:49 ABSOLUTA M 41  
49 98 JUAN JOSE JORGE PLASENCIA   24:07 7:27 4:50 ABSOLUTA M 42 CHIMAJEROS TRAIL
50 93 JUAN ANTONIO HERRERA MESA   24:12 7:31 4:51 ABSOLUTA M 43  
51 48 JOEL FRIAS MARRERO   24:29 7:49 4:54 ABSOLUTA M 44  
52 24 JOSE ALBERTO CRUZ SUAREZ   24:47 8:07 4:58 ABSOLUTA M 45 PATEA SAN BORONDON
53 64 OLIVER GONZÁLEZ BAKKEN   24:59 8:18 5:00 ABSOLUTA M 46  
54 162 SUSANA SÁNCHEZ DE PIEDAD F 25:02 8:22 5:01 ABSOLUTA F 8  
55 45 SANTIAGO FARIÑA TADEO   25:18 8:38 5:04 ABSOLUTA M 47 C.T. PEJEVERDE
56 60 LAURA GARCÍA-RAMOS PORRES F 25:18 8:38 5:04 ABSOLUTA F 9 C.T. PEJEVERDE
57 38 NATI DIAZ GARCIA F 25:22 8:41 5:05 ABSOLUTA F 10 TRIMEDANO
58 79 RAÚL GUTIÉRREZ MORENO   25:29 8:49 5:06 ABSOLUTA M 48  
59 73 JONATHAN GONZÁLEZ NEGRÍN   25:30 8:50 5:06 ABSOLUTA M 49  
60 88 CARLOS MIGUEL HERNANDEZ GORRIN   25:50 9:09 5:10 ABSOLUTA M 50 7K TRAIL TEAM
61 146 SERGIO RICHARTE GONZÁLEZ   26:02 9:22 5:13 ABSOLUTA M 51  
62 200 JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ TOLEDO   26:05 9:25 5:13 ABSOLUTA M 52  
63 123 ERIKA SANCHEZ QUINTERO F 26:06 9:25 5:13 ABSOLUTA F 11  
64 119 MARIANA MORALES LÓPEZ F 26:19 9:38 5:16 ABSOLUTA F 12  
65 18 MIGUEL ANGEL CASADO CAÑO   26:20 9:40 5:16 ABSOLUTA M 53  
66 83 CATHERINE HARME F 26:32 9:52 5:19 ABSOLUTA F 13  
67 131 CARLOS PERAZA MUÑOZ   26:39 9:59 5:20 ABSOLUTA M 54  
68 170 JONATHAN TEJERA CASTRO   26:44 10:04 5:21 ABSOLUTA M 55  
69 7 DAVID ARENCIBIA GARCÍA   26:45 10:04 5:21 ABSOLUTA M 56  
70 70 JAVIER GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ   26:45 10:05 5:21 ABSOLUTA M 57 C.D. 4FIT
71 85 JUSTO CERPA BAUTE   26:50 10:09 5:22 ABSOLUTA M 58 CD VALLIVANA
72 36 JOSE CARLOS DIAZ DIAZ   27:04 10:23 5:25 ABSOLUTA M 59  
73 32 JESÚS DELGADO GONZÁLEZ   27:09 10:28 5:26 ABSOLUTA M 60 TRITEIDE
74 69 CRISTINA GONZÁLEZ FRÍAS F 27:09 10:29 5:26 ABSOLUTA F 14 TRITEIDE
75 86 CONCEPCION HERNANDEZ FARRAIS F 27:12 10:32 5:27 ABSOLUTA F 15  
76 139 MARIA JOSÉ PÉREZ RIVERA F 27:12 10:32 5:27 ABSOLUTA F 16  
77 107 ELISABET MARTIN MARRERO F 27:13 10:32 5:27 ABSOLUTA F 17  
78 59 MARIA DANI GARCIA RIVERO F 27:21 10:41 5:29 ABSOLUTA F 18  
79 120 GERARDO MORALES MARRERO   27:27 10:47 5:30 ABSOLUTA M 61  
80 183 MACARENA VARELA CASAÑAS F 27:27 10:47 5:30 ABSOLUTA F 19  
81 184 ANTONIO BELLO PEREZ   27:28 10:47 5:30 ABSOLUTA M 62  
82 153 TOMÁS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ DÍAZ   27:32 10:51 5:31 ABSOLUTA M 63  
83 27 ANGELA I. DE LA CRUZ VERONA F 27:32 10:52 5:31 ABSOLUTA F 20  
84 168 IRENE SIEMONSMEIER F 27:43 11:03 5:33 ABSOLUTA F 21 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE TRIATLON
85 10 ADRIÁN ALEJANDRO BALESTRA RODRÍGUEZ   27:44 11:03 5:33 ABSOLUTA M 64 SANTISORA
86 8 ROSENDO ARENCIBIA PADRÓN   27:49 11:09 5:34 ABSOLUTA M 65  
87 161 ANA TERESA RUSSEL TRUE MÁRMOL F 28:03 11:23 5:37 ABSOLUTA F 22  
88 43 EDUARDO FALCÓN LISON   28:03 11:23 5:37 ABSOLUTA M 66  
89 52 MANUEL GARCIA CASTELLANO   28:07 11:27 5:38 ABSOLUTA M 67  
90 196 ALEJANDRO JESUS REYES   28:18 11:38 5:40 ABSOLUTA M 68  
91 195 SAUL GONZALEZ DIAZ   28:18 11:38 5:40 ABSOLUTA M 69  
92 145 JONAY RIBRERO   28:22 11:42 5:41 ABSOLUTA M 70  
93 71 SONIA GONZÁLEZ LEÓN F 28:22 11:42 5:41 ABSOLUTA F 23  
94 72 JAVIER GONZÁLEZ MENCARA   28:29 11:49 5:42 ABSOLUTA M 71  
95 40 MARÍA DOMÍNGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ F 28:59 12:19 5:48 ABSOLUTA F 24 A.D. GRANAVENTURA
96 19 ALEJANDRO CASTILLO BETANCOR   29:00 12:20 5:48 ABSOLUTA M 72  
97 30 LUISA ESTHER DE VERA PEREZ F 29:05 12:25 5:49 ABSOLUTA F 25  
98 144 JAVIER JOSE REYES CASTRO   29:06 12:26 5:49 ABSOLUTA M 73  
99 90 SANDRA M HERRERA GARCIA F 29:07 12:27 5:50 ABSOLUTA F 26  
100 54 JONAY GARCIA MORALES   29:09 12:29 5:50 ABSOLUTA M 74  
101 4 JONATHAN ALBERTO MORALES   29:11 12:31 5:51 ABSOLUTA M 75 EASTVALLEY
102 66 PAULINA GONZÁLEZ BARROSO F 29:11 12:31 5:51 ABSOLUTA F 27 EASTVALLEY
103 76 ELIAN GONZALEZ VERA   29:12 12:32 5:51 ABSOLUTA M 76  
104 191 JUAN ENRIQUE CHAVEZ CLEMENTE   29:15 12:35 5:51 ABSOLUTA M 77  
105 159 ELENA ROMERO GODEO F 29:21 12:41 5:53 ABSOLUTA F 28  
106 156 NATHALY RODRÍGUEZ TOVAR F 29:22 12:42 5:53 ABSOLUTA F 29  
107 114 LUISA MARÍA MENDOZA MORALES F 29:25 12:45 5:53 ABSOLUTA F 30  
108 182 DESIREE IZQUIERDO HERNANDEZ F 29:51 13:10 5:58 ABSOLUTA F 31  
109 21 SUSANA CASTRO PEREZ F 29:51 13:11 5:59 ABSOLUTA F 32  
110 61 YAMILET GÓMEZ PANZA F 30:00 13:19 6:00 ABSOLUTA F 33  
111 100 BRUNO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ   30:00 13:20 6:00 ABSOLUTA M 78  
112 89 EDUARDO HERRERA FERNANDEZ   30:03 13:22 6:01 ABSOLUTA M 79  
113 152 SOLEDAD RODRIGUEZ DIAZ F 30:04 13:24 6:01 ABSOLUTA F 34 CHIMAJEROS TRAIL
114 105 ANA ELSA MARTIN GARCIA F 30:23 13:43 6:05 ABSOLUTA F 35 TITANES DE ARICO
115 58 MÁXIMO JESUS GARCÍA PÉREZ   30:23 13:43 6:05 ABSOLUTA M 80  
116 141 MARIA RANGEL RODRÍGUEZ F 30:36 13:56 6:08 ABSOLUTA F 36  
117 53 RUTH MARIA GARCIA GARCIA F 31:07 14:27 6:14 ABSOLUTA F 37  
118 193 JUAN DAVID TEJERA NAVARRO   31:09 14:29 6:14 ABSOLUTA M 81  
119 192 MARIA DOLORES MARCELINO HERNANDEZ F 31:11 14:30 6:14 ABSOLUTA F 38  
120 174 NATALIA VARGAS BARRETO F 31:59 15:18 6:24 ABSOLUTA F 39  
121 177 IVAN VARGAS BARRETO   31:59 15:18 6:24 ABSOLUTA M 82  
122 164 ANA MARÍA SANTACRUZ MARTIN F 32:20 15:39 6:28 ABSOLUTA F 40 TITANES DE ARICO
123 116 MANUEL MORA LÓPEZ   32:20 15:40 6:28 ABSOLUTA M 83  
124 13 ANA BELÉN BETHENCOURT GONZÁLEZ F 32:35 15:55 6:31 ABSOLUTA F 41  
125 113 MARÍA ESTHER MÉNDEZ MARTÍN F 32:37 15:56 6:32 ABSOLUTA F 42  
126 2 ELENA MARGARITA AFONSO HERRERA F 32:42 16:02 6:33 ABSOLUTA F 43  
127 186 MARIA ELENA GONZALEZ F 32:59 16:18 6:36 ABSOLUTA F 44  
128 175 ANGEL IVAN FLORES PEREZ   33:09 16:29 6:38 ABSOLUTA M 84  
129 176 GERUSA COELLO RODRIGUEZ F 33:09 16:29 6:38 ABSOLUTA F 45  
130 39 SIDOVIA DAVINIA DIAZ GOMEZ F 33:09 16:29 6:38 ABSOLUTA F 46  
131 148 HIURMA RODRIGUEZ CHICO F 33:10 16:29 6:38 ABSOLUTA F 47 CHIMAJEROS TRAIL
132 155 ESTELA DEL CARMEN RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA F 33:11 16:31 6:38 ABSOLUTA F 48  
133 135 LAURA PEREZ GARCIA F 33:27 16:46 6:42 ABSOLUTA F 49  
134 136 CARLOS ADAY PEREZ GOMEZ-URDA   33:27 16:47 6:42 ABSOLUTA M 85  
135 11 ADELA BARBA JIMENEZ F 33:49 17:09 6:46 ABSOLUTA F 50  
136 181 ISABEL LUTZARDO MONTESDEOCA F 34:10 17:30 6:50 ABSOLUTA F 51  
137 104 MONEIBA MARTÍN GARCÍA F 34:42 18:01 6:57 ABSOLUTA F 52  
138 102 BORJA MARTÍN DELGADO   34:42 18:02 6:57 ABSOLUTA M 86  
139 62 EUDES GONZALEZ   34:43 18:03 6:57 ABSOLUTA M 87  
140 14 ESTEBAN BRAZA ALCARAZ   34:43 18:03 6:57 ABSOLUTA M 88  
141 117 WALKIRIA MORA PLASENCIA F 35:16 18:36 7:04 ABSOLUTA F 53  
142 163 LINDA MARÍA SÁNCHEZ SUÁREZ F 35:49 19:09 7:10 ABSOLUTA F 54  
143 137 ALICIA PEREZ GONZÁLEZ F 36:17 19:36 7:16 ABSOLUTA F 55  
144 15 VERÓNICA CAMPOS TORRES F 36:56 20:15 7:23 ABSOLUTA F 56  
145 187 URBANO GONZALEZ   37:10 20:30 7:26 ABSOLUTA M 89  
146 56 ARIADNA GARCIA OVAL F 37:27 20:47 7:30 ABSOLUTA F 57  
147 55 ESTHER GARCIA MORALES F 38:27 21:47 7:42 ABSOLUTA F 58  
148 147 MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ CAMACHO F 38:28 21:48 7:42 ABSOLUTA F 59  
149 34 BLASINA DELGADO TORRES F 38:45 22:05 7:45 ABSOLUTA F 60  
150 149 ANGÉLICA RODRÍGUEZ CHICO F 38:45 22:05 7:45 ABSOLUTA F 61  
151 95 MARÍA ANGÉLICA JERÓNIMO FUMERO F 38:50 22:10 7:46 ABSOLUTA F 62  
152 91 RAYCO HERRERA GARCÍA   38:51 22:11 7:47 ABSOLUTA M 90  
153 22 GORETTI CORDOBÉS RIVERO F 39:05 22:25 7:49 ABSOLUTA F 63  
154 171 TANIA CANDELARIA TORRES DELGADO F 39:56 23:16 8:00 ABSOLUTA F 64  
155 179 MARCOS GARCIA MARTIN   40:26 23:46 8:06 ABSOLUTA M 91  
156 180 MARIA ASCENSION MONTES DEOCA SIERRA F 40:26 23:46 8:06 ABSOLUTA F 65  
157 25 RAQUEL DARIAS ENRIQUE F 42:01 25:21 8:25 ABSOLUTA F 66  
158 133 VIDIANA PÉREZ ACOSTA F 42:29 25:48 8:30 ABSOLUTA F 67  
159 185 MARIA VICTORIA GONZALEZ F 43:02 26:22 8:37 ABSOLUTA F 68  
160 101 JOSEFINA LUGO MARRERO F 43:26 26:46 8:42 ABSOLUTA F 69