XVIII Media Maratón La Laguna 2017

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 685 OSVALDO BARRIOS TAVARES   32:34 3:16 1 SENIOR M EMICELA
2 311 ANTONIO MANUEL GONZALEZ MELO   34:16 3:26 1 VETER M40  
3 322 ADAY SALAS LUTZARDO   34:43 3:29 1 JUNIOR M C.A MILLA CHICHARRERA
4 377 JUAN JESÚS CASANOVA BARROSO   34:43 3:29 1 VETER M45  
5 315 JOYCE MANUEL MEDINA PLASENCIA   34:44 3:29 2 SENIOR M TRAVERTORO
6 318 ANTONIO OJEDA GONZALEZ   35:08 3:31 2 VETER M45 TRIVALLE GÜIMAR - RESTAURANTE GULA
7 317 RAUL MONTELONGO MARRERO   36:07 3:37 2 VETER M40 CLUB TRIATLON TRIPTO
8 319 SERGIO PÉREZ ROSA   36:10 3:37 1 VETER M35  
9 310 ANTONIO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   36:43 3:41 2 VETER M35  
10 307 AGONEY DELGADO SUÁREZ   37:13 3:44 3 SENIOR M  
11 305 ZENOBIO CARBALLO BELLO   37:26 3:45 3 VETER M45 TRAVERTORO
12 684 ÁNGEL YUSTE MOREIRA   37:29 3:45 2 JUNIOR M  
13 313 ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ DIAZ   37:51 3:48 3 VETER M40  
14 323 MIGUEL TORRONTERAS CARBALLO   38:14 3:50 4 VETER M45 PUERTO CRUZ -REALEJOS
15 652 DAVID ROJAS TALAVERA   38:37 3:52 3 VETER M35  
16 314 JOSE LINARES HERNANDEZ   38:40 3:52 5 VETER M45 EDUCAR EN SPORT
17 464 JOSE DOMINGO GONZALEZ DE LA CRUZ   38:47 3:53 4 VETER M40 ATLETAS 97
18 498 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ BERMUDEZ   38:58 3:54 5 VETER M40 CLUB TRIATLON CIUDAD LA LAGUNA
19 607 ADRIÁN PEÑA TEJA   39:03 3:55 4 SENIOR M  
20 309 RAFAEL ADRIÁN GARCÍA GARCÍA   39:12 3:56 6 VETER M40 CLUB TRIATLÓN CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
21 588 KIRILL NEVORUEV   39:23 3:57 5 SENIOR M BIATHLON
22 476 ELISEO GONZALEZ MEDINA   39:44 3:59 4 VETER M35 PANTERAS TRAIL RUNNING
23 410 CESAR DIAZ GONZALEZ   39:49 3:59 7 VETER M40  
24 524 JESÚS JACINTO ALVAREZ   39:53 4:00 5 VETER M35  
25 387 FERNANDO JOSÉ CRUZ HERNÁNDEZ   39:58 4:00 1 DISCAP M ADEMI TENERIFE
26 335 CESAR ALONSO SUAREZ   40:06 4:01 1 VETER M50  
27 621 ANDREI POTASHEV   40:20 4:02 2 VETER M50  
28 389 JOSE LUIS CUBAS MORALES   40:38 4:04 6 SENIOR M C.D.DEPORTE X DIVERSIÓN
29 580 HÉCTOR MONZON PÉREZ   40:41 4:04 7 SENIOR M CD TAVERTORO
30 446 ANIBAL GARCIA GONZALEZ   40:49 4:05 8 VETER M40  
31 604 PAU PALAU CASAS   40:52 4:06 6 VETER M35  
32 316 AGAPITO MENDEZ LOPEZ   41:20 4:08 1 VETER M60 EDUCERE SPORT
33 636 ANGEL MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ ABREU   41:25 4:09 3 VETER M50 GUACHINCHE MARATÓN
34 416 DAVID DORTA RAMOS   41:36 4:10 8 SENIOR M  
35 304 JAIRO ANTONIO BORGES QUIÑONES   41:40 4:10 9 SENIOR M TRIVALLE DE GÜÍMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
36 510 SERGIO HERNANDEZ MORALES   41:41 4:10 9 VETER M40 ATLETAS 97
37 458 MOISES GONZALEZ   42:11 4:13 10 SENIOR M  
38 443 JAIME GARCÍA FRAGOSO   42:16 4:14 10 VETER M40 ANTHUS TRIATLON
39 355 VÍCTOR BENITO BAZ   42:18 4:14 7 VETER M35  
40 330 EDUARDO ALEMÁN   42:19 4:14 11 SENIOR M  
41 614 AÑATERVE PEREZ PADRON   42:37 4:16 8 VETER M35  
42 438 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA ARAUJO   42:37 4:16 12 SENIOR M  
43 365 LUCA BRAUN   42:38 4:16 13 SENIOR M  
44 437 ABRAHAM GARCÍA AFONSO   42:40 4:16 11 VETER M40 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
45 613 OLIVER PEREZ MONTESINO   42:41 4:16 9 VETER M35 CAYRO4WD
46 419 MARCOS ANTONIO EXPÓXITO GONZÁLEZ   42:43 4:17 12 VETER M40  
47 374 ADRIAN CANINO HERNANDEZ   42:44 4:17 14 SENIOR M VACAGUARÉ
48 404 MOISÉS FRANCISCO DÉVORA EXPÓSITO   42:45 4:17 13 VETER M40 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
49 668 FRANCISCO JAVIER SOSA LEÓN   42:46 4:17 6 VETER M45  
50 383 ERIC CLAUW   42:50 4:17 4 VETER M50  
51 624 IVÁN QUINTERO SALAZAR   42:53 4:18 15 SENIOR M LA JURADA
52 473 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZÁLEZ IZQUIERDO   42:56 4:18 14 VETER M40 CLUB VALLIVANA
53 337 ALEJANDRO ÁLVAREZ DIAZ   42:57 4:18 15 VETER M40 TXTM
54 306 CRISTINA DEL VAL PASTOR F 42:58 4:18 1 VETER F50  
55 302 ANDRÉS ALMENAR MARTÍN   42:59 4:18 7 VETER M45  
56 455 PEDRO GARCIA SOSA   43:08 4:19 5 VETER M50  
57 587 AARON NAVARRO   43:21 4:20 10 VETER M35 OCEAN TRIATLON
58 499 HILARIO BENITO HERNÁNDEZ CABRERA   43:24 4:21 11 VETER M35  
59 440 JOSUE GARCÍA CABRERA   43:30 4:21 16 SENIOR M  
60 327 BELISARIO AFONSO SOCAS   43:32 4:22 8 VETER M45  
61 400 JONAY DELGADO GARCIA   43:33 4:22 12 VETER M35  
62 364 ANA Mº BOULLON F 43:34 4:22 1 VETER F35 LA JURADA
63 509 ITO HERNANDEZ MORALES   43:34 4:22 1 VETER M55  
64 515 MOISES ANDRES HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   43:40 4:22 13 VETER M35  
65 568 JUAN SANTIAGO MÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   43:56 4:24 14 VETER M35  
66 398 FRANCISCO DELGADO   43:56 4:24 15 VETER M35  
67 558 MARIANO MARTÍN REMIRO   43:58 4:24 2 VETER M55  
68 402 MARIO ANGEL DELGADO MARRERO   43:59 4:24 9 VETER M45  
69 516 LAUREANO HERNÁNDEZ VIERA   44:03 4:25 16 VETER M35 CLUB TRIATLÓN CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
70 502 SERGIO DOMINGO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   44:06 4:25 10 VETER M45  
71 665 ANTONIO ULISES SANTOS PERERA   44:10 4:25 17 VETER M35  
72 537 JOSE MIGUEL LOPEZ MARRERO   44:11 4:25 6 VETER M50  
73 479 FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ PADILLA   44:12 4:26 17 SENIOR M EASTVALLEY C.D.
74 647 JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   44:29 4:27 18 SENIOR M  
75 645 JACINTO RODRÍGUEZ NÚÑEZ   44:32 4:28 11 VETER M45 C. D. VALLIVANA
76 475 ALFREDO GONZÁLEZ MEDEL   44:37 4:28 16 VETER M40  
77 583 OSCAR LUIS MORALES SIERRA   44:40 4:28 19 SENIOR M  
78 303 SILVANO AMADOR EXPÓSITO   44:40 4:28 12 VETER M45  
79 424 JOSE JAIME FERNÁNDEZ CUADROS   44:45 4:29 18 VETER M35 TXTM
80 611 GABRIEL PEREZ DELGADO   44:45 4:29 20 SENIOR M  
81 407 TINERFE DIAZ BACALLADO   44:50 4:29 17 VETER M40 SPARTAN SGX TENERIFE
82 591 NUHACET OJEDA VEGA   44:53 4:30 19 VETER M35  
83 350 JOSE MARIA BAÑOS   45:00 4:30 20 VETER M35  
84 541 JESÚS JAVIER LUIS PÉREZ   45:01 4:30 21 VETER M35  
85 454 JUAN MANUEL GARCÍA SANCHEZ   45:01 4:30 2 VETER M60  
86 391 ALVARO DE LA BARCENA   45:12 4:32 13 VETER M45 INDEPENDIENTE
87 312 MARIA ISABEL GONZÁLEZ MESA F 45:14 4:32 1 VETER F45  
88 439 JONATHAN GARCÍA BARRERA   45:21 4:32 22 VETER M35 INDEPENDIENTE
89 598 NICOLÁS ENRIQUE PACHECO FARIÑA   45:21 4:32 23 VETER M35 TRAVERTORO
90 630 BENJAMIN RIVERO HYDE   45:23 4:33 21 SENIOR M IFITPRO
91 651 ÁLVARO ROJAS GARCÍA   45:24 4:33 3 VETER M55  
92 518 SAMUEL HERRERA BETANCOR   45:26 4:33 14 VETER M45  
93 413 SIRLEY DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ F 45:32 4:34 2 VETER F45 TRAVERTORO
94 412 ACORAN DIAZ HERNANDEZ   45:34 4:34 24 VETER M35  
95 677 VICTOR ROBERTO VALLADARES DIAZ   45:34 4:34 22 SENIOR M  
96 620 JAIME MARIA PONS MEDEROS   45:35 4:34 15 VETER M45  
97 505 RAFAEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   45:41 4:34 7 VETER M50 CEAT
98 363 ELENA BOGDANOVA F 45:44 4:35 1 SENIOR F  
99 415 JOSE MARIA DOMINGO TORT   45:46 4:35 1 VETER M65 ATLETAS 97
100 420 ALBERTO FABRO RAMOS   45:59 4:36 25 VETER M35 EASTVALLEY
101 561 ALBERTO MECA GARCÍA   46:00 4:36 18 VETER M40  
102 506 DAVID HERNÁNDEZ HERRERA   46:02 4:37 19 VETER M40  
103 595 CARMEN GLADYS ORTEGA PEREZ F 46:40 4:40 2 SENIOR F STUDIO 54
104 449 JOSE RAMON GARCIA MARTIN   46:41 4:40 16 VETER M45 IGARA INFORMATICA
105 456 ANGEL CUSTODIO GARRIDO LEAL   46:42 4:41 3 VETER M60 ATLETAS97
106 478 DAVID GONZÁLEZ MORÍN   46:46 4:41 26 VETER M35  
107 380 ABRAHAM CASTRO   46:51 4:42 23 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
108 386 IVAN MANUEL CORREA MARTIN   46:52 4:42 20 VETER M40 WFC
109 584 OLIVIER MORENO CABRERA   46:58 4:42 24 SENIOR M  
110 396 JOSÉ GREGORIO DE LEÓN RAMOS   46:59 4:42 25 SENIOR M  
111 617 JORGE PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ   47:09 4:43 27 VETER M35 ATRAC MULTIAVENTURAS
112 535 JOSE BERNARDO LOPEZ LOPEZ   47:15 4:44 2 VETER M65 TRAVERTORO
113 329 VÍCTOR ALEJANDRO ALBERTO CONDE   47:27 4:45 28 VETER M35  
114 556 PEDRO ELOY MARTIN MEDINA   47:30 4:45 21 VETER M40 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
115 571 CARLOS MESA   47:31 4:45 26 SENIOR M  
116 539 ITALO LORENTI   47:38 4:46 22 VETER M40 C.T.CANDETLON
117 494 AXEL HERNÁNDEZ   47:49 4:47 27 SENIOR M  
118 590 GONZALO OBREGON CELDRAN   48:06 4:49 29 VETER M35  
119 408 MANUEL FRANCISCO DIAZ CARRILLO   48:09 4:49 4 VETER M60 ATALAYA DE TEJINA
120 533 JORGE LEMUS HERNÁNDEZ   48:10 4:49 30 VETER M35  
121 480 GEMA LUCÍA GONZÁLEZ RAMÓN F 48:12 4:50 2 VETER F35 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
122 485 LUIS ALEXANDER GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ   48:13 4:50 31 VETER M35  
123 500 SERGIO LUIS HERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ   48:13 4:50 3 JUNIOR M  
124 671 JUAN FRANCISCO TAPIA LOPEZ   48:14 4:50 32 VETER M35  
125 362 JORGE BLANCH BRANCHADELL   48:15 4:50 4 VETER M55  
126 381 ANA CASTRO F 48:22 4:51 3 VETER F35  
127 674 RAMON TORRES AVILA   48:24 4:51 5 VETER M60  
128 483 RAMÓN GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   48:31 4:52 28 SENIOR M  
129 422 JOSE JUAN FAJARDO LOPEZ   48:33 4:52 17 VETER M45  
130 514 IVÁN HERNÁNDEZ RAMOS   48:37 4:52 29 SENIOR M  
131 557 FRANCISCO RAMON MARTIN PADRON   48:50 4:53 33 VETER M35  
132 465 JONATHAN GONZALEZ DEL REY   48:51 4:53 34 VETER M35 C.T.TRIMEDANO
133 471 JUAN GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   48:53 4:54 18 VETER M45  
134 423 LAURA FERNÁNDEZ F 48:58 4:54 3 SENIOR F  
135 540 MARCO ANDRES LORENZO RANCEL   49:01 4:55 30 SENIOR M  
136 447 FELICIANO GARCIA GONZALEZ   49:02 4:55 23 VETER M40  
137 673 JOSE MANUEL TOME OLVEIRA   49:04 4:55 19 VETER M45  
138 660 ROBERTO SANCHEZ BARRIOS   49:05 4:55 8 VETER M50 CEA TENERIFE
139 357 LUIS ALBERTO BERMEJO SÁNCHEZ   49:07 4:55 35 VETER M35  
140 543 FRANCISCO MACHÍN MARRERO   49:09 4:55 20 VETER M45 GUACHINCHE MARATÓN
141 481 DAVID GONZÁLEZ RAVELO   49:21 4:57 31 SENIOR M  
142 559 LUIS MARTIN SANCHEZ   49:23 4:57 21 VETER M45  
143 640 YASMINA RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ F 49:27 4:57 4 SENIOR F  
144 459 JOSÉ FLORENCIO GONZÁLEZ   49:27 4:57 24 VETER M40 EDUCERE SPORT
145 376 CLAUDIO CARRILLO HERNANDEZ   49:28 4:57 25 VETER M40  
146 646 VIRGINIA RODRÍGUEZ PALENZUELA F 49:30 4:57 5 SENIOR F  
147 592 DAVID OLIVA   49:35 4:58 36 VETER M35 EDUCERE SPORT
148 448 EVA GARCÍA LLORENTE F 49:36 4:58 6 SENIOR F CLUB TRIATLÓN CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
149 602 YAIZA PADRÓN ANTÓN F 49:37 4:58 7 SENIOR F  
150 332 CRISTIAN ALONSO DEL POZO   49:42 4:59 32 SENIOR M  
151 512 JUAN JOSE HERNANDEZ PEREZ   49:45 4:59 6 VETER M60  
152 452 NORBERTO GARCÍA PULIDO   49:45 4:59 5 VETER M55  
153 650 SARAY ROJAS F 49:48 4:59 8 SENIOR F  
154 497 VIOLETA HERNÁNDEZ BAUTISTA F 49:51 4:59 9 SENIOR F  
155 654 GREGORIO RAMÓN ROMERO ROMERO   49:54 5:00 33 SENIOR M  
156 562 MIGUEL MEDINA SANTOS   49:59 5:00 7 VETER M60 EDUCERE SPORT
157 373 CARLOS CAMPOS GUTIÉRREZ   50:08 5:01 22 VETER M45  
158 565 MARCOS ANTONIO MEDINA TRUJILLO   50:15 5:02 26 VETER M40 ADONIS RUNNER
159 486 SANTIAGO GONZALEZ SANTANA   50:29 5:03 27 VETER M40 CLUB DEPORTIVO WFC
160 567 ZEBENSUI MÉNDEZ CORUJO   50:29 5:03 34 SENIOR M  
161 397 JAIME DEL AMO   50:40 5:04 37 VETER M35  
162 379 JAVIER CASTRILLO DE LA ROSA   50:53 5:06 23 VETER M45 TRIMEDANO
163 382 PATRICIA CHOREN F 50:53 5:06 4 VETER F35 INDEPENDIENTE
164 372 AMANDA CAMPDERROS F 50:57 5:06 5 VETER F35  
165 649 LUIS MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ VELA   50:58 5:06 24 VETER M45 INDEPENDIENTE
166 501 JUAN MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA   51:01 5:06 9 VETER M50  
167 570 JONAY MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ   51:06 5:07 35 SENIOR M EASTVALLEY C. A.
168 638 YAIZA ELENA RODRIGUEZ ARANDA F 51:09 5:07 6 VETER F35 BESTIAZULES
169 421 MARY LUZ FAJARDO HERNANDEZ F 51:16 5:08 3 VETER F45 CLUB CORREDORES TENERIFE
170 643 MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ MARTIN   51:17 5:08 10 VETER M50  
171 642 MARIA DEL MAR RODRIGUEZ LEON F 51:17 5:08 7 VETER F35 AGUERE TRIATLÓN.
172 352 MARIA EUGENIA BARRETO RODRIGUEZ F 51:17 5:08 1 VETER F40  
173 487 GORETTI GONZALEZ SANTOS F 51:17 5:08 8 VETER F35  
174 632 MANUEL ROBAINA GONZALEZ   51:20 5:08 3 VETER M65  
175 599 JUAN JOSE PADILLA GARCIA   51:21 5:08 38 VETER M35  
176 511 RUBEN HERNANDEZ PEREZ   51:26 5:09 39 VETER M35  
177 385 CRISTINA CORNEJO BRITO F 51:29 5:09 10 SENIOR F  
178 545 MANU MARRERO   51:38 5:10 28 VETER M40  
179 605 EVA MARIA PELAEZ MENDEZ F 51:39 5:10 2 VETER F40 CLUB ATLETISMO ARONA
180 532 JOSE ZEBENSUI LEDESMA RIJO   51:43 5:11 36 SENIOR M  
181 656 ISMAEL RUIZ HERNÁNDEZ   51:49 5:11 11 VETER M50 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
182 399 SAMUEL DELGADO   52:15 5:14 40 VETER M35  
183 325 ARMINDO ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ   52:18 5:14 37 SENIOR M NATURAL LAGUNA TRAIL
184 435 JAVIER GALVAN RODRIGUEZ   52:23 5:15 41 VETER M35 GUACHINCHE MARATON
185 436 ALBERTO GALVAN RODRIGUEZ   52:23 5:15 38 SENIOR M GUACHINCHE MARATON
186 582 LUIS MORALES RAMOS   52:25 5:15 6 VETER M55  
187 434 RICARDO GALVAN GOMEZ   52:32 5:16 39 SENIOR M  
188 610 ALEJANDRO PEREZ CRUZ   52:32 5:16 4 VETER M65  
189 492 VICTOR MANUEL HDEZ BELLO   52:35 5:16 40 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
190 662 EDMUNDO SANGINES   52:44 5:17 25 VETER M45  
191 341 JONATHAN ÁLVAREZ RUBIO   52:45 5:17 41 SENIOR M  
192 552 JOSÉ MIGUEL MARTÍN CARBALLO   52:46 5:17 29 VETER M40  
193 431 MARIA DEL CARMEN FUENTES REYES F 52:47 5:17 3 VETER F40  
194 339 REMEDIOS ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ F 52:48 5:17 4 VETER F40 EDUCERE SPORT
195 333 ALVARO ALONSO GONZALEZ   52:51 5:17 12 VETER M50  
196 411 IVAN DIAZ GUTIERREZ   52:58 5:18 30 VETER M40  
197 495 DAVID HERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ   52:58 5:18 42 SENIOR M  
198 682 DAVID YANES GONZALEZ   53:00 5:18 31 VETER M40  
199 433 MIGUEL ÁNGEL GALINDO RODRÍGUEZ   53:03 5:19 32 VETER M40  
200 491 RICHARD GUANCHE HERRERA   53:04 5:19 42 VETER M35  
201 375 JOSE MANUEL CARBALLO DIAZ   53:11 5:19 5 VETER M65  
202 324 CARMEN ACOSTA MARANTE F 53:25 5:21 4 VETER F45 CEA TENERIFE
203 466 JOSE CARLOS GONZALEZ DELGADO   53:31 5:21 7 VETER M55  
204 349 OSCAR BACALLADO DE LA CRUZ   53:33 5:22 13 VETER M50  
205 484 LAURA GONZÁLEZ ROSALES F 53:42 5:23 11 SENIOR F  
206 526 MARIA ELENA JIMENEZ BRAVO F 53:42 5:23 5 VETER F45 CEAT TENERIFE 1984
207 666 ANTONIO SILVA ARMAS   53:50 5:23 26 VETER M45  
208 631 LUIS RIVERO TORRES   53:51 5:23 43 SENIOR M  
209 609 SILVINA PEREZ CANO F 53:51 5:23 9 VETER F35 THE GARAGE
210 326 JUAN EDUARDO AFONSO GUERRA   53:52 5:24 8 VETER M55 ATLETISMO AGUERE
211 482 JULIA MARIA GONZALEZ REYES F 53:53 5:24 6 VETER F45 GUACHINCHE MARATÓN
212 347 SALVADOR JOSE ARZOLA QUINTERO   53:54 5:24 27 VETER M45  
213 489 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ VIERA   53:57 5:24 14 VETER M50 GUACHINCHE MARATÓN
214 679 JAVIER VERA HERANDEZ   53:58 5:24 33 VETER M40  
215 575 KATSUTOSHI MIURA   53:58 5:24 34 VETER M40  
216 490 LAURA GRANADO MARRERO F 54:04 5:25 10 VETER F35 PATEA SAN BORONDÓN
217 503 DOMINGO NICASIO HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   54:12 5:26 6 VETER M65 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
218 508 OSCAR EDUARDO HERNANDEZ MORALES   54:16 5:26 2 DISCAP M  
219 370 SERGIO CALLE PEREZ   54:22 5:27 35 VETER M40  
220 594 SANTIAGO ORDUÑA MIRO   54:22 5:27 7 VETER M65 GUACHINCHE MARATON
221 538 IVÁN LÓPEZ TRAVIESO   54:24 5:27 44 SENIOR M  
222 457 AIRAM GÓMEZ MELIÁN   54:26 5:27 45 SENIOR M  
223 589 DIEGO NIEBLA NUÑEZ   54:32 5:28 46 SENIOR M TEGUESTE CAJACANARIAS
224 547 DANIEL JESUS MARRERO LOPEZ   54:32 5:28 47 SENIOR M  
225 414 VICENTE DÍEZ CATALÁN   54:38 5:28 28 VETER M45  
226 555 MIGUEL ÁNGEL MARTÍN MARRERO   54:40 5:28 8 VETER M60  
227 403 JONAS DELLI PAOLI RAMOS   54:40 5:28 43 VETER M35 C.T.CANDETLON
228 441 JOSE MANUEL GARCIA CASADO   54:52 5:30 48 SENIOR M  
229 623 CRISTINA QUINTANA HERRERA F 55:06 5:31 2 VETER F50  
230 672 ANTONIA TOLEDO DÍAZ F 55:07 5:31 3 VETER F50 4EMESTRAIL
231 425 JOSE FERNANDEZ EXPOSITO   55:07 5:31 15 VETER M50 CEA TENERIFE 1984
232 629 SORAYA REYES SUÁREZ F 55:08 5:31 11 VETER F35  
233 563 CARLA MEDINA TORRES F 55:13 5:32 5 VETER F40 CEAT TENERIFE 1984
234 572 CARINA MESA GUTIERREZ F 55:16 5:32 12 SENIOR F BAIFOS TRAIL
235 344 EULOGIO ARBELO HERNÁNDEZ   55:21 5:32 44 VETER M35  
236 569 JUAN SANTIAGO MÉNDEZ RAYA   55:29 5:33 8 VETER M65  
237 334 VICTOR MANUEL ALONSO MENDEZ   55:43 5:35 36 VETER M40 LA JURADA
238 477 MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ MENESES   55:44 5:35 37 VETER M40 SANTISORA TRIATLON
239 371 PABLO CAMACHO   55:55 5:36 49 SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE
240 388 ZUZANA CSAJKOVA F 55:57 5:36 7 VETER F45  
241 504 MARÍA DEL ROSARIO HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ F 56:01 5:36 4 VETER F50  
242 553 EMILIO MARTIN DIAZ   56:01 5:37 29 VETER M45 CLUB ATLETISMO AGUERE
243 619 MILAGROS PLASENCIA CASANOVA F 56:04 5:37 1 VETER F60  
244 683 JOSÉ MANUEL YANES LUIS   56:12 5:38 30 VETER M45  
245 678 ROSARIO VÁZQUEZ LÓPEZ F 56:12 5:38 6 VETER F40 ATLETISMO ARONA
246 648 MARIA CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ ROJAS F 56:13 5:38 5 VETER F50 CEAT
247 566 NAREME MELIÁN MAHUGO   56:13 5:38 50 SENIOR M  
248 378 JESÚS CASTELLANO   56:15 5:38 16 VETER M50  
249 346 JUAN ARZOLA MORENO   56:24 5:39 17 VETER M50  
250 661 LUIS MIGUEL SANCHEZ CHAVEZ   56:25 5:39 9 VETER M55  
251 331 IVAN ALMEIDA GIL   56:26 5:39 51 SENIOR M  
252 429 AGUSTIN FRANQUIS GALLARDO   56:38 5:40 18 VETER M50  
253 586 CARMEN MUÑOZ PERDOMO F 56:49 5:41 1 VETER F55 ATLANTES TRAIL
254 517 ICIAR HERNANDEZ-CLAVERIE ROJO F 56:50 5:41 13 SENIOR F  
255 546 CAROLINA MARRERO DEVAUD F 56:50 5:41 14 SENIOR F  
256 496 DIEGO HERNÁNDEZ BAUTISTA   56:51 5:41 52 SENIOR M  
257 681 JOANNA WOJNOWSKA F 56:54 5:42 12 VETER F35  
258 521 DACHEL HEVIA LOREDO F 57:01 5:42 15 SENIOR F  
259 356 JESCA BERGILLOS MIRANDA F 57:02 5:43 13 VETER F35  
260 579 OSCAR MONTESDEOCA   57:02 5:43 45 VETER M35  
261 351 ANDREA BARBUZANO F 57:19 5:44 16 SENIOR F  
262 548 MARÍA JESÚS MARRERO RODRÍGUEZ F 57:19 5:44 7 VETER F40  
263 336 GONZALO M. ÁLVAREZ CERPA   57:20 5:44 38 VETER M40  
264 450 JOSEFINA GARCIA MORALES F 57:22 5:45 6 VETER F50  
265 340 JOSE ANTONIO ALVAREZ NUÑEZ   57:42 5:47 39 VETER M40  
266 401 ANDRES DELGADO HERNANDEZ   57:50 5:47 10 VETER M55  
267 513 MONICA HERNANDEZ PLASENCIA   57:51 5:47 40 VETER M40  
268 585 JOSE ANTONIO MUNARRIZ SANZ   57:54 5:48 19 VETER M50  
269 463 MARÍA GONZÁLEZ DARIAS F 58:14 5:50 17 SENIOR F  
270 615 JOANA PEREZ RAMOS F 58:20 5:50 18 SENIOR F  
271 493 JONAY HERNANDEZ   58:20 5:50 53 SENIOR M  
272 635 JUAN RODRIGUEZ   58:24 5:51 46 VETER M35 LA JURADA
273 534 ANA LOMO PORTELA F 58:31 5:52 1 VETER F65 ZANATA
274 426 MARIA LUISA FERNANDEZ MIGUEL F 58:40 5:52 7 VETER F50  
275 625 LAURA QUINTILLÁN SÁNCHEZ F 58:42 5:53 14 VETER F35  
276 531 MONICA LAPUERTA JARDI F 58:48 5:53 8 VETER F40  
277 470 MARIA CANDELARIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ F 58:48 5:53 8 VETER F45  
278 633 MARIBEL ROBLES F 58:49 5:53 19 SENIOR F  
279 581 Mº VIANNEY MORALES GONZALEZ F 58:55 5:54 9 VETER F40  
280 462 CARLOS GONZALEZ CODERCH   59:01 5:54 47 VETER M35  
281 468 ANA GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ F 59:06 5:55 10 VETER F40 PICHON TRAIL PROYECT
282 405 YADIXY DIAZ F 59:12 5:56 20 SENIOR F  
283 507 VIRGINIA ESTHER HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN F 59:14 5:56 11 VETER F40  
284 597 KENSHINAGUSUTEIN OUCHI   59:23 5:57 54 SENIOR M  
285 345 OMAR ARENCIBIA GARCIA   59:43 5:59 31 VETER M45 NARANJITO TEAM
286 417 IVAN ALI EL HAIJE SANTANA   59:47 5:59 55 SENIOR M  
287 361 MONTSERRAT BETHENCOURT MARRERO F 59:49 5:59 9 VETER F45  
288 618 JUAN PERAZA HERNANDEZ   59:50 5:59 11 VETER M55 EDUCERE SPORT
289 418 FRANCISCO JAVIER ESTUPIÑAN SANTOS   59:57 6:00 32 VETER M45  
290 606 FERNANDO PEÑA MELIÁN   1:00:19 6:02 33 VETER M45  
291 368 PEDRO CABRERA   1:00:21 6:02 56 SENIOR M  
292 578 RITA MONTELONGO GOMEZ F 1:00:21 6:02 21 SENIOR F  
293 628 ALEJANDRO JESUS REYES MARRERO   1:00:24 6:03 57 SENIOR M  
294 467 SAUL GONZALEZ DIAZ   1:00:25 6:03 58 SENIOR M  
295 653 NATALIA ROLDAN VAZQUEZ F 1:00:51 6:06 22 SENIOR F  
296 634 CRISTABEL ROCHA JIMENEZ F 1:00:53 6:06 23 SENIOR F  
297 369 DAINA CABRERA ESPLUGAS F 1:00:53 6:06 15 VETER F35  
298 528 LUIS JORGE BENESEY   1:01:19 6:08 48 VETER M35  
299 348 ROBERTO BACALLADO DE LA CRUZ   1:01:21 6:08 20 VETER M50  
300 596 EVA ORTIZ RAMIREZ F 1:01:22 6:09 10 VETER F45 CEA TENERIFE 1984
301 664 BEGOÑA SANTANA GONZALEZ F 1:01:27 6:09 12 VETER F40 NARANJITO TEAM
302 384 JORGE CLAVIJO GUADALUPE   1:01:32 6:10 59 SENIOR M  
303 394 MARIA ETELVINA DE LAS CASAS LEON F 1:01:37 6:10 8 VETER F50  
304 432 LAURENT CHRISTIAN GALIMANT   1:02:09 6:13 34 VETER M45  
305 428 ANA FORONDA RODRIGUEZ F 1:02:21 6:15 13 VETER F40  
306 601 GEMA PADRÓN F 1:02:42 6:17 16 VETER F35  
307 366 MILBA BURGOS F 1:02:42 6:17 17 VETER F35  
308 560 TEXENERY MARTÍN VERA F 1:03:39 6:22 18 VETER F35  
309 392 ANGELA DE LA CRUZ VERONA F 1:03:40 6:22 11 VETER F45  
310 667 ESTEBAN SIVERIO GONZÁLEZ   1:03:51 6:24 35 VETER M45 CHICHARRO TRAIL
311 342 ALBERT ANDRES NAVARRO   1:04:13 6:26 60 SENIOR M  
312 523 CESAR IZQUIERDO GONZALEZ   1:04:22 6:27 41 VETER M40  
313 343 JOSE ANTONIO ANGEL MELIAN   1:05:22 6:33 42 VETER M40  
314 627 SERGIO JERSO RAMOS GONZALEZ   1:05:29 6:33 61 SENIOR M  
315 593 BORJA OLIVA-TRISTÁN GÓMEZ   1:05:29 6:33 49 VETER M35  
316 472 MARÍA JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ HERRERA F 1:05:39 6:34 24 SENIOR F WFC
317 574 CLAUDIA MILLER F 1:07:27 6:45 25 SENIOR F  
318 655 ANA ROSELLON RODRIGUEZ F 1:08:47 6:53 9 VETER F50  
319 427 FELIX JAVIER FLOR NATIVIDAD   1:10:45 7:05 43 VETER M40  
320 641 VICTOR MANUEL RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   1:10:45 7:05 44 VETER M40  
321 658 PABLO SAN LUIS ÁLVAREZ   1:21:16 8:08 62 SENIOR M  
322 573 CRAIG MILLER   1:30:24 9:03 36 VETER M45