Pinolere Trail 2017

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 433 CARLOS CARBALLO RODRIGUEZ   1:00:47 5:32 1 SENIOR M JAIRA TRAIL
2 618 JAIRO PAULE MARTIN   1:00:48 5:32 2 SENIOR M  
3 463 RAUL DIAZ PERDOMO   1:02:33 5:42 1 VETER A M CD VALLIVANA
4 417 ANTONIO ARCE FRANCO   1:02:53 5:43 2 VETER A M TRAVERTORO - HORIZONTRAIL
5 578 SIMON MARTIN DE PAZ   1:05:15 5:56 3 SENIOR M  
6 582 ANTONIO MANUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ   1:06:24 6:03 3 VETER A M  
7 555 CARLOS JORGE JORGE   1:06:37 6:04 4 SENIOR M  
8 684 FERNANDO SIVERIO LOPEZ   1:07:43 6:10 4 VETER A M C.D. VALLIVANA
9 554 NESTOR JORGE GONZALEZ   1:07:44 6:10 5 VETER A M CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
10 459 IVAN ALBERTO DIAZ GONZALEZ   1:10:15 6:24 6 VETER A M TRAIL SHOP CANARY ISLAND
11 698 NICANOR VALENTÍN DIAZ   1:10:22 6:24 7 VETER A M EDUCERE SPORT
12 645 FRAN REVERON MORALES   1:10:51 6:27 5 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
13 602 ESTEBAN MORALES   1:11:16 6:29 6 SENIOR M  
14 434 NESTOR LUIS CARBALLO RODRIGUEZ   1:12:21 6:35 8 VETER A M STUDIO 54
15 563 JOSE MYKEL LORENZO AGUIAR   1:13:11 6:40 7 SENIOR M  
16 599 JOSE MARIA MESA MORALES   1:13:54 6:43 1 VETER B M  
17 627 SERGIO PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:13:55 6:44 9 VETER A M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
18 403 JORDAN ABREU AFONSO   1:13:56 6:44 1 JUNIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
19 649 TANAUSU RIZO SIERRA   1:15:08 6:50 8 SENIOR M TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
20 492 JOSE GARCIA GONZALEZ   1:15:41 6:53 10 VETER A M  
21 625 JULIO PEREZ GONZALEZ   1:16:18 6:57 2 VETER B M MAP TRAIL ESPACIO SALUD
22 679 JOSE SANDEZ CASAS   1:16:43 6:59 9 SENIOR M  
23 496 ALBERTO GARCIA PACHECO   1:16:51 7:00 2 JUNIOR M CLATOR 3.7
24 418 JOSE YERAY ARMAS CONCEPCION   1:17:02 7:01 10 SENIOR M  
25 472 JORGE DURANZA RODRÍGUEZ   1:17:05 7:01 11 SENIOR M  
26 504 JOSÉ FRANCISCO GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ   1:17:11 7:01 11 VETER A M CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
27 446 IVAN DARIAS CHINEA   1:17:52 7:05 12 SENIOR M  
28 404 DIONISIO F. ACEVEDO TRUJILLO   1:17:55 7:05 12 VETER A M  
29 549 MANUEL ANGEL HERNÁNDEZ SIMANCAS   1:18:05 7:06 13 VETER A M  
30 690 FERNANDO TORAL SURIA   1:18:07 7:06 14 VETER A M 4EMES TRAIL
31 629 JAVIER PEREZ MARTIN   1:18:08 7:07 13 SENIOR M  
32 651 ENRIQUE ROBREDO MARTÍN   1:18:13 7:07 3 VETER B M RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
33 601 AIRAM MOLINA RODRIGUEZ   1:18:23 7:08 15 VETER A M CD VALLIVANA
34 441 RUYMAN CRUZ DELGADO   1:18:31 7:09 16 VETER A M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
35 635 AGUSTIN JACOBO QUESADA SANTOS   1:18:39 7:09 14 SENIOR M MAP TRAIL ESPACIO SALUD
36 483 JUAN JOSE FERNANDEZ REQUEJO   1:18:42 7:10 17 VETER A M  
37 561 CARLOS ALBERTO LÓPEZ LUTZARDO   1:19:47 7:16 18 VETER A M  
38 440 FRANCISCO MANUEL CRUZ ALVAREZ   1:20:06 7:17 19 VETER A M IGUESTE TRAIL
39 685 CARLOS SOCAS   1:20:19 7:18 15 SENIOR M CALCE TEAM TRAIL
40 538 JOSE CARLOS HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   1:20:35 7:20 16 SENIOR M ALDAKE EXTREME
41 697 CARLOS ULE DELGADO   1:20:39 7:20 4 VETER B M CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
42 614 BRUNO PADILLA   1:20:50 7:21 20 VETER A M EQUILIBRIO
43 619 ISIDRO PERDOMO RODRÍGUEZ   1:21:22 7:24 5 VETER B M  
44 550 LAUREANO HERNÁNDEZ VIERA   1:21:49 7:27 21 VETER A M C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
45 514 JUAN FRANCISCO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   1:21:54 7:27 22 VETER A M CLATOR 3.7
46 640 AMAIA RAMOS DEL AMO F 1:22:20 7:29 1 SENIOR F 3COM SQUAD
47 460 LUIS DIAZ GONZALEZ DE CHAVEZ   1:22:30 7:30 3 JUNIOR M CLATOR 3.7
48 438 DIEGO COELLO FORTES   1:22:31 7:30 17 SENIOR M  
49 595 ANGEL OLEGARIO MESA LUÍS   1:22:54 7:33 23 VETER A M  
50 533 DANIEL HERNÁNDEZ CEJAS   1:23:08 7:34 18 SENIOR M  
51 522 FERNANDO GONZALEZ MORALES   1:23:10 7:34 19 SENIOR M  
52 557 ROMUALDO ANÍBAL LINARES QUINTERO   1:23:21 7:35 24 VETER A M CLATOR 3.7
53 485 FALO FERRERA RUIZ   1:23:27 7:36 20 SENIOR M MELENUDOS TEAM
54 667 ZEBENZUI RODRIGUEZ REYES   1:23:28 7:36 21 SENIOR M CD VALLIVANA
55 471 MANUEL DORTA VELÁZQUEZ   1:23:36 7:36 1 VETER C M  
56 465 FELIX DIAZ VALLADARES   1:23:42 7:37 6 VETER B M CD VALLIVANA
57 445 JOSE LUIS CUBAS MORALES   1:24:21 7:40 22 SENIOR M C.D. DEPORTE X DIVERSION
58 565 ANGELO LUDOVISI   1:24:37 7:42 7 VETER B M CLATOR 3.7
59 581 MOISES MARTIN GARCIA   1:24:45 7:43 25 VETER A M CARRERITAS PA LAS PATAS
60 648 MARCOS RIVERO AFONSO   1:24:53 7:43 23 SENIOR M  
61 524 ENZO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:25:04 7:44 8 VETER B M POSTURITAS TRAIL
62 473 SELIM EL-GHERIANI PIÑOL   1:25:04 7:44 26 VETER A M MAP TRAIL ESPACIO SALUD
63 543 GUILLERMO HERNANDEZ MARTIN   1:25:12 7:45 9 VETER B M  
64 432 YERAY SANTIAGO CABRERA RUIZ   1:25:13 7:45 24 SENIOR M  
65 521 VERONICA GONZALEZ MARTIN F 1:25:32 7:47 2 SENIOR F CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
66 402 OLIVER ABAD LINARES   1:26:02 7:50 27 VETER A M NURICAN TRAIL
67 630 JOSÉ CARLOS PEREZ MARTIN   1:26:05 7:50 25 SENIOR M  
68 545 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ MONTESINOS   1:26:23 7:52 28 VETER A M  
69 419 DOMINGO ARMAS RODRIGUEZ   1:26:42 7:53 10 VETER B M CD TRAVERTORO
70 530 AITOR GUTIÉRREZ TOLEDO   1:26:54 7:54 26 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
71 598 SANTIAGO MESA MARTIN   1:27:10 7:56 2 VETER C M ATLETAS 97
72 421 MYRIAM BÁEZ PLASENCIA F 1:27:10 7:56 3 SENIOR F  
73 674 MARCOS ROSQUETE IZQUIERDO   1:27:10 7:56 27 SENIOR M  
74 562 CARLOS DAMIÁN LÓPEZ OTAZO   1:27:22 7:57 29 VETER A M  
75 526 DANIEL GONZÁLEZ VILA   1:27:39 7:59 28 SENIOR M  
76 436 DANIEL CERDEÑA RODRÍGUEZ   1:27:55 8:00 29 SENIOR M  
77 443 EDUARDO CRUZ MARTÍN   1:28:14 8:02 30 VETER A M BURRAS TRAIL
78 616 JAVIER A. PADRON RODRIGUEZ   1:28:25 8:03 30 SENIOR M CALCE TEAM TRAIL
79 683 JORGE SANTOS RAMOS   1:28:34 8:03 31 SENIOR M TEBIK
80 401 MARIA ALTAGRACIA RAMOS LOPEZ F 1:28:50 8:05 1 VETER A F  
81 426 FRANCISCO JAVIER BERMUDEZ CABRERA   1:28:56 8:05 31 VETER A M  
82 509 ISAAC GONZÁLEZ CORDERO   1:29:20 8:08 32 VETER A M PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICEDENTAL
83 416 NORBERTO ALEXIS ANGEL ROMERO   1:29:33 8:09 32 SENIOR M VIDA TRAIL
84 657 AIRAM RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   1:29:33 8:09 33 SENIOR M INTERSPORT
85 450 BEATRIZ DE LA ROSA DÍAZ F 1:29:45 8:10 4 SENIOR F CD VALLIVANA
86 519 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ LEÓN   1:29:49 8:10 34 SENIOR M  
87 594 JOSE MIGUEL MESA LLANOS   1:29:49 8:10 3 VETER C M CD VALLIVANA
88 551 ROBERTO HERNÁNDEZ VILLALBA   1:30:15 8:13 35 SENIOR M  
89 511 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ GARCIA   1:30:15 8:13 33 VETER A M SILEX TRAIL
90 527 HECTOR GERMAN GONZALEZ YANES   1:30:16 8:13 34 VETER A M  
91 641 TINGUARO RAMOS QUINTERO   1:30:24 8:13 35 VETER A M  
92 425 ALVARO BERDUGO VALLELADO   1:30:24 8:13 36 SENIOR M  
93 476 ALEJANDRO ESTÉVEZ   1:30:26 8:14 37 SENIOR M  
94 580 JUAN DANIEL MARTÍN GARCÍA   1:30:27 8:14 38 SENIOR M  
95 477 SANTIAGO EXPOSITO HERRERA   1:30:56 8:16 39 SENIOR M SALTAMONTES
96 652 ELIANA ROCHA GONZÁLEZ F 1:31:35 8:20 1 JUNIOR F C.E.A. TENERIFE
97 552 YOLANDA INFANTE CASTILLO F 1:31:44 8:21 2 VETER A F ASCENSO TRAIL MAPFRE
98 461 AITOR DIAZ HERNANDEZ   1:31:49 8:21 40 SENIOR M  
99 542 MIGUEL ÁNGEL HERNÁNDEZ LUIS   1:31:49 8:21 36 VETER A M  
100 584 CLEMENTE MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   1:31:49 8:21 4 VETER C M C.A.V. TENERIFE
101 664 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ REYES   1:32:29 8:25 11 VETER B M  
102 586 FÉLIX JONAY MAYORAL GUTIÉRREZ   1:32:42 8:26 37 VETER A M CANARYRUN
103 621 SILVANA PEREZ ACEVEDO F 1:32:44 8:26 3 VETER A F TORTUGAS TRAIL
104 529 JORGE GUIMERÁ ALFARAS   1:33:02 8:28 12 VETER B M B&B TRAIL
105 560 JESUS ENRIQUE LOPEZ DE LEON   1:33:30 8:30 38 VETER A M  
106 632 FRANCISCO PORCEL PORCEL   1:33:35 8:31 5 VETER C M ATLANTES TRAIL
107 677 JORGE SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ   1:33:35 8:31 39 VETER A M  
108 572 JORGE NICOLÁS MARRERO ALONSO   1:33:38 8:31 40 VETER A M  
109 464 JESUS DIAZ SUAREZ   1:33:49 8:32 41 SENIOR M ATLANTES TRAIL
110 692 RAYCO C. TRUJILLO CASTRO   1:34:23 8:35 41 VETER A M  
111 590 ENRIQUE MÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   1:34:24 8:35 42 SENIOR M ABAEC RUN
112 424 LUIS BENÍTEZ LUIS   1:34:28 8:36 42 VETER A M RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
113 583 MALALY MARTIN HERRERA F 1:34:31 8:36 1 VETER B F  
114 515 FRAN GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   1:34:39 8:37 43 VETER A M CASA FITO
115 596 JOSE MANUEL MESA MACHADO   1:34:39 8:37 4 JUNIOR M CLATOR 3.7
116 591 ANTONIO MÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   1:34:47 8:37 43 SENIOR M ABAE CRUN
117 631 JUAN GABRIEL PEREZ REAL   1:34:50 8:38 44 SENIOR M  
118 559 CARLOS LÓPEZ ANCEAUME   1:34:51 8:38 45 SENIOR M ABAEC RUN
119 495 VICTOR GARCIA MORALES   1:35:42 8:42 46 SENIOR M  
120 655 YASMINA RODRÍGUEZ DIAZ F 1:36:13 8:45 5 SENIOR F  
121 642 JUANMA RAMOS REYES   1:36:30 8:47 47 SENIOR M  
122 682 ALEJANDRO SANTOS BAEZ   1:36:48 8:48 5 JUNIOR M CLATOR 3.7
123 452 EDUARDO DE LA ROSA NAME   1:36:58 8:49 44 VETER A M  
124 611 DAVID OLIVA   1:37:04 8:50 45 VETER A M EDUCERE SPORT
125 673 SILVIA ROJAS MEDEROS F 1:37:04 8:50 6 SENIOR F  
126 693 JOSE TRUJILLO GARCIA   1:37:08 8:50 46 VETER A M  
127 622 MANUEL PEREZ FERNANDEZ   1:37:15 8:51 6 VETER C M B-RUNNERS
128 451 JAVIER DE LA ROSA HERNANDEZ   1:37:16 8:51 47 VETER A M  
129 579 JAVIER MARTÍN GARCÍA   1:37:27 8:52 48 SENIOR M  
130 659 ANTONIO MANUEL RODRIGUEZ LUIS   1:37:38 8:53 48 VETER A M MACHETE TRAIL
131 539 LUIS HERNÁNDEZ GONZALEZ   1:37:53 8:54 13 VETER B M TRIABONA
132 490 CANDIDO GARCIA GARCIA   1:38:02 8:55 7 VETER C M  
133 606 CAROLINA MORENO GORDILLO F 1:38:56 9:00 7 SENIOR F SPARTAN SGX TENERIFE
134 508 SARA AUDELIA GONZÁLEZ CARRACEDO F 1:38:56 9:00 8 SENIOR F  
135 600 GREGORIO MESA MORALES   1:39:10 9:01 49 SENIOR M ABAEC RUN
136 442 SANDRA YANIRA CRUZ ESTEVEZ F 1:39:11 9:01 9 SENIOR F GUERRERAS CANARIAS
137 681 ALEJANDRO SANTANA RODRÍGUEZ   1:39:13 9:02 50 SENIOR M  
138 636 BÁRBARA QUEVEDO PROBST F 1:39:23 9:02 10 SENIOR F 3COM SQUAD
139 466 SAMUEL DIAZ YANES   1:39:25 9:03 49 VETER A M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
140 513 JONÁS GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ   1:39:25 9:03 50 VETER A M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
141 548 ZEBENZUI HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:39:35 9:04 51 SENIOR M  
142 467 MIGUEL DOMINGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:39:35 9:04 52 SENIOR M  
143 423 JONATHAN BATISTA BELLO   1:39:48 9:05 51 VETER A M  
144 597 MIGUEL ANGEL MESA MARTIN   1:40:06 9:06 14 VETER B M  
145 609 ELIAS NUÑEZ IZQUIERDO   1:40:08 9:07 52 VETER A M  
146 661 PABLO RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ   1:40:10 9:07 53 SENIOR M  
147 665 ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ REYES   1:40:10 9:07 6 JUNIOR M CARNE DE CABRA TEAM
148 498 EDUARDO GARCÍA PÉREZ   1:40:11 9:07 53 VETER A M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
149 497 ALVARO GARCIA PEREÑA   1:40:26 9:08 54 SENIOR M  
150 666 ENRIQUE RODRÍGUEZ REYES   1:40:33 9:09 15 VETER B M CARNE DE CABRA TEAM
151 489 HIMAR GARCÉS DELGADO   1:40:42 9:10 55 SENIOR M  
152 567 IGNACIO CESARIO LUGO MEJIAS   1:40:52 9:11 8 VETER C M  
153 481 NÁYADES FARIÑA ROSA F 1:40:57 9:11 4 VETER A F CD 4FIT
154 435 ALFREDO CASTILLA PADILLA   1:40:57 9:11 9 VETER C M PICAPINOS TRAIL
155 573 IRAIDA MARRERO FLORES F 1:40:57 9:11 5 VETER A F CD 4FIT
156 491 NIEVES GARCÍA GARCÍA F 1:40:58 9:11 6 VETER A F CLATOR 3.7
157 456 JUAN SANTIAGO DELGADO LOPEZ   1:41:24 9:13 16 VETER B M CLATOR 3.7
158 422 SARA BALLESTEROS SOLANAS F 1:41:24 9:13 11 SENIOR F  
159 608 CELINA NAVARRO GUERRA F 1:41:25 9:14 12 SENIOR F MAP TRAIL ESPACIO SALUD
160 644 MARÍA YANET REGALADO ABREU F 1:41:59 9:17 7 VETER A F CLATOR 3.7
161 517 SERGIO GONZALEZ LABRADOR   1:42:00 9:17 54 VETER A M  
162 518 LALI GONZALEZ LABRADOR F 1:42:00 9:17 8 VETER A F  
163 405 HARIDIAN ACOSTA PEREZ F 1:42:01 9:17 9 VETER A F B&B TRAIL
164 603 BABY MORALES RODRIGUEZ   1:42:01 9:17 55 VETER A M  
165 525 INMACULADA GONZALEZ VERA F 1:42:39 9:20 2 VETER B F CD TRAVERTORO
166 520 AARON GONZALEZ LOPEZ   1:43:09 9:23 56 VETER A M QUIROMASRUN
167 688 ANTONIA TOLEDO DÍAZ F 1:43:15 9:24 3 VETER B F 4EMES TRAIL
168 407 MIRIAN AFONSO ABREU F 1:43:19 9:24 13 SENIOR F ATRAC MULTIAVENTURAS
169 410 REMEDIOS ALVAREZ GONZALEZ F 1:43:28 9:25 10 VETER A F EDUCERE SPORT
170 505 SARA ZENEIDA GONZALEZ F 1:43:41 9:26 14 SENIOR F T-SPORTS
171 503 CRISTINA GOMEZ GONZALEZ F 1:43:54 9:27 15 SENIOR F CARRERITAS PA LAS PATAS
172 546 TOÑO HERNÁNDEZ PERDIGÓN   1:44:00 9:28 57 VETER A M AÑATEN
173 694 EMMA TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ F 1:44:28 9:30 11 VETER A F  
174 653 SORAYA RODRIGUEZ ALAMO F 1:44:32 9:31 12 VETER A F  
175 501 JEZABEL GARCÍA YANEZ F 1:44:33 9:31 13 VETER A F C.D. DEPORTE X DIVERSION
176 453 ALEJANDRO DE LEÓN RODRÍGUEZ   1:45:00 9:33 58 VETER A M PATEA SAN BORONDÓN BERENICEDENTAL
177 612 ALEJANDRO ORTELLS PEREZ   1:45:13 9:34 56 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
178 474 ALEJANDRO ENCINOSO BRAVO   1:45:25 9:35 59 VETER A M  
179 482 AINHOA FERNANDEZ GARCIA F 1:45:25 9:35 14 VETER A F  
180 604 JONATHAN MORALES RUIZ   1:45:27 9:36 57 SENIOR M GARIMBEROS TRAIL
181 646 FRANCISCO REYES AGUIAR   1:45:33 9:36 10 VETER C M  
182 448 ANA ISABEL DE ARMAS GONZALEZ F 1:45:38 9:37 15 VETER A F  
183 414 JORGE ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ   1:45:43 9:37 58 SENIOR M  
184 488 HUGO GALLARDO ANTON   1:46:36 9:42 59 SENIOR M  
185 574 MANU MARRERO MARTÍN   1:47:45 9:48 60 VETER A M GR COTA MÁXIMA
186 658 VIRIDIANA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ F 1:47:45 9:48 16 SENIOR F 7K TRAIL TEAM
187 637 MARIA QUILES VALLEJO F 1:47:45 9:48 16 VETER A F ATLANTES TRAIL
188 571 MACARENA MAGDALENA F 1:49:08 9:56 17 VETER A F SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
189 437 JORDI CID DÍEZ   1:49:10 9:56 61 VETER A M  
190 695 JUAN FRANCISCO TRUJILLO HERRERA   1:49:35 9:58 17 VETER B M  
191 444 CESAR CRUZ RAMOS   1:50:08 10:01 62 VETER A M CHACACHARTE
192 428 MIGUELINA CABRERA HERNANDEZ F 1:50:10 10:01 18 VETER A F  
193 639 SARA RAMÍREZ HERRERO F 1:50:11 10:01 17 SENIOR F  
194 506 JOSE GREGORIO GONZALEZ   1:50:13 10:02 60 SENIOR M  
195 576 JOSÉ MIGUEL MARTÍM CARBALLO   1:50:34 10:03 63 VETER A M  
196 479 FRANCISCO JAVIER FARIÑA DELGADO   1:50:52 10:05 64 VETER A M  
197 687 JESSICA TEWS F 1:51:04 10:06 19 VETER A F CLATOR 3.7
198 500 YURENA GARCIA TRUJILLO F 1:51:09 10:07 20 VETER A F PICOTRAIL
199 469 AÑATERVE DONIZ RODRIGUEZ   1:51:12 10:07 61 SENIOR M  
200 544 ZAIRA HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN F 1:51:13 10:07 18 SENIOR F C.D. ARIDANE TRAIL
201 431 VANESSA CABRERA RODRÍGUEZ F 1:51:14 10:07 19 SENIOR F  
202 654 JUAN JESUS RODRIGUEZ CABRERA   1:51:24 10:08 18 VETER B M  
203 468 ESTHER DOMINGUEZ SUAREZ F 1:51:26 10:08 21 VETER A F  
204 570 DANI MACIAS ALONSO   1:51:26 10:08 65 VETER A M PURAVIDA
205 420 YURENA ASCANIO DARIAS F 1:51:31 10:09 22 VETER A F  
206 701 LAURA ZAMORA HERNANDEZ F 1:51:31 10:09 23 VETER A F CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
207 528 JUAN GUILLAMA EXPÓSITO   1:51:48 10:10 11 VETER C M PICO TRAIL
208 588 LUIS MEDINA RODRÍGUEZ   1:51:54 10:11 66 VETER A M  
209 696 JOSE ANDRES TRUJILLO NUÑEZ   1:52:23 10:13 67 VETER A M  
210 475 JOSE ANDRES ESCOBAR HERNANDEZ   1:52:51 10:16 19 VETER B M  
211 553 TAMARA IZQUIERDO GARCIA F 1:53:03 10:17 24 VETER A F FALTA MUCHO
212 566 FRANCISCO MIGUEL LUGO MEJIAS   1:53:05 10:17 20 VETER B M  
213 691 BEATRIZ TORRES AFONSO F 1:53:13 10:18 25 VETER A F  
214 662 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ POLEGRE   1:54:05 10:23 68 VETER A M  
215 669 ROSY RODRÍGUEZ TORRES F 1:54:17 10:24 26 VETER A F MAP TRAIL ESPACIO SALUD
216 569 NOELIA LUIS CENTENO F 1:54:17 10:24 27 VETER A F MAP TRAIL ESPACIO SALUD
217 439 VICENTE CORREA FERNANDEZ   1:54:52 10:27 69 VETER A M  
218 575 MAYRA MARTEL TOLEDO F 1:55:18 10:29 28 VETER A F CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
219 660 IRENE RODRÍGUEZ PEÑAFIEL F 1:55:24 10:30 20 SENIOR F  
220 593 CARMEN MESA CABRERA F 1:55:38 10:31 29 VETER A F  
221 670 LORENA RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO F 1:55:50 10:32 21 SENIOR F  
222 408 YAHAIRA AFONSO DOMÍNGUEZ F 1:55:56 10:33 2 JUNIOR F  
223 537 MARIA DEL CARMEN HERNANDEZ EXPOSITO F 1:56:00 10:33 30 VETER A F TENERIFE TRAIL
224 449 DANIEL DE LA CRUZ ASHTON   1:56:16 10:35 62 SENIOR M  
225 540 MIREYA HERNANDEZ LEDESMA F 1:56:27 10:36 22 SENIOR F INTERSPORT
226 699 ALBERTO VASWANI AGUIAR   1:57:04 10:39 70 VETER A M  
227 689 ROSI TOLEDO HERNANDEZ F 1:57:07 10:39 31 VETER A F  
228 663 MARIA JESUS RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS F 1:57:13 10:40 32 VETER A F C.D. DEPORTE X DIVERSIÓN
229 577 ALEJANDRO SANTOS MARTIN CUGNO   1:57:25 10:41 71 VETER A M  
230 536 MONICA HERNANDEZ EXPOSITO F 1:58:03 10:44 33 VETER A F TENERIFE TRAIL
231 615 VIRGINIA PADRÓN CAPOTE F 1:58:04 10:44 23 SENIOR F  
232 650 MARIBEL ROBLES F 1:58:12 10:45 24 SENIOR F C.D. DEPORTE X DIVERSION
233 672 DAVID ROJAS DÍAZ   1:58:52 10:49 72 VETER A M PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
234 447 TERESA DE JESUS DARIAS PADILLA F 1:59:13 10:51 34 VETER A F  
235 512 GABRIEL GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA   1:59:23 10:52 12 VETER C M STUDIO 54
236 607 CARMEN MUÑOZ PERDOMO F 2:00:32 10:58 4 VETER B F ATLANTES TRAIL
237 613 RODOLFO OVAL GARCIA   2:00:54 11:00 73 VETER A M  
238 455 MARÍA DELAMO RODRÍGUEZ F 2:00:54 11:00 25 SENIOR F  
239 686 FRANCISCO JAVIER SORIA GARCIA   2:00:55 11:00 74 VETER A M  
240 628 DANIEL PEREZ LUGO   2:01:10 11:01 7 JUNIOR M  
241 626 VICTOR M. PEREZ HERNANDEZ   2:01:10 11:01 75 VETER A M  
242 656 LYDIA ESTHER RODRÍGUEZ ESPINO F 2:01:12 11:01 35 VETER A F CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
243 610 GREGORIO NÚÑEZ PORRAS   2:02:07 11:07 13 VETER C M  
244 585 SILVIA MARTIN RODRIGUEZ F 2:02:43 11:10 36 VETER A F  
245 558 NEUS LLACER VILLODRE F 2:02:43 11:10 26 SENIOR F  
246 457 MARÍA BEGOÑA DÍAZ ACOSTA F 2:05:28 11:25 37 VETER A F  
247 494 TAMARA GARCIA MORALES F 2:06:21 11:30 27 SENIOR F CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS
248 675 Mª CANDELARIA SALAZAR PEREZ F 2:06:25 11:30 38 VETER A F  
249 676 ANGEL SAN FELIPE VELASCO   2:06:26 11:30 21 VETER B M  
250 510 ANA GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ F 2:07:10 11:34 39 VETER A F ATLANTES TRAIL
251 568 DIONISIO JESÚS LUIS ALVAREZ   2:07:11 11:34 76 VETER A M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
252 507 LEONCIO GONZÁLEZ   2:07:12 11:34 22 VETER B M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
253 531 MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ   2:07:12 11:34 23 VETER B M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
254 409 EDUARDO AGUILAR DORTA   2:07:13 11:34 63 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
255 406 SONIA ACOSTA PÉREZ F 2:07:13 11:34 28 SENIOR F PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
256 643 CHARO RAMOS SANCHEZ F 2:07:38 11:37 5 VETER B F NORDESTE TRAIL
257 480 JESUS FARIÑA HERNANDEZ   2:07:45 11:37 77 VETER A M SALTAMONTES
258 523 M DEL PILAR GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ F 2:08:16 11:40 40 VETER A F IN CORPORE SANO
259 589 LOLA MEDINA RODRÍGUEZ F 2:08:46 11:43 41 VETER A F PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICEDENTAL
260 458 MIRIAM DIAZ DORTA F 2:09:32 11:47 42 VETER A F  
261 532 JOSE HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ   2:10:36 11:53 24 VETER B M  
262 592 ALMUDENA DEL CARMEN MESA ALONSO F 2:10:41 11:53 43 VETER A F  
263 478 JOSE MANUEL EVORA GARCIA   2:10:41 11:53 78 VETER A M  
264 668 MONICA RODRIGUEZ RIVERO F 2:11:54 12:00 44 VETER A F NORDESTE TRAIL
265 587 ANGELES MEDINA CAIROS F 2:11:54 12:00 45 VETER A F  
266 617 CARLOS EDUARDO PAEZ PAEZ   2:11:56 12:00 25 VETER B M  
267 484 MÓNICA FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ F 2:16:30 12:25 46 VETER A F TENERIFE TRAIL
268 638 LAURA QUINTERO MARTÍN F 2:23:24 13:03 29 SENIOR F