Pinolere Trail 2017

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 1 CRISTOFER CLEMENTE MORA   2:26:31 5:26 1 SENIOR M  
2 2 SAMUEL FERNANDEZ PEREZ   2:28:19 5:30 2 SENIOR M TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
3 310 JOSE DAVID LUTZARDO BARROSO   2:29:58 5:34 3 SENIOR M TRIVALLE GUIMAR
4 9 GLENDOR RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   2:30:13 5:34 1 VETER A M C.D. STUDIO 54 - B-RUNNER
5 4 TINI GARCIA PEREZ   2:33:10 5:41 2 VETER A M  
6 12 ALBERTO LAUCIRICA GARCIA   2:37:54 5:51 4 SENIOR M  
7 107 JUAN GARCIA GONZALEZ   2:38:08 5:52 3 VETER A M ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
8 87 RAUL ESCLARIN LACOMA   2:40:33 5:57 4 VETER A M  
9 196 MANUEL ALEXIS MARTIN LORENZO   2:43:34 6:04 5 SENIOR M TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
10 11 PEDRO MARTIN SAIZ   2:44:13 6:05 1 VETER B M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
11 31 SERGIO AMAYA HERRERA   2:46:02 6:09 5 VETER A M  
12 41 JAVIER BOTRAN DE LEON   2:46:25 6:10 6 SENIOR M OLD PEAK MOUNTAIN STORE
13 224 AGUSTIN PACHECO GONZALEZ   2:48:40 6:15 6 VETER A M MAP TRAIL ESPACIO SALUD
14 233 ALEJANDRO PEREZ DE LA ESPERANZA   2:49:02 6:16 7 VETER A M PLAKANARIAS ISOVER TEAM
15 88 ALFREDO ESCUELA LOSADA   2:49:55 6:18 2 VETER B M B-RUNNER - FERRERA
16 150 JOSE DAVID HERNANDEZ DIAZ   2:51:10 6:21 8 VETER A M TENERIFE TRAIL - EDUCERE SPORT
17 237 FABIAN PEREZ SUAREZ   2:53:51 6:27 9 VETER A M CLATOR OROTAVA
18 265 PEDRO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ PADILLA   2:54:15 6:28 10 VETER A M GUANILAS TEAM
19 21 ALVARO ALONSO ANGEL DE LA ROSA   2:54:15 6:28 7 SENIOR M ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
20 15 BRUNO AGUILAR GUTIERREZ   2:54:24 6:28 11 VETER A M CMR CANARIAS TRAIL
21 247 PEDRO JOSÉ QUIJADA HERNANDEZ   2:54:46 6:29 12 VETER A M FORMA-TRAIL
22 152 AARON HERNANDEZ FARIÑA   2:55:48 6:31 8 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL - MANIMAL
23 109 JUAN FRANCISCO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ   2:56:12 6:32 13 VETER A M FORMA-TRAIL
24 147 MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ CARBALLO   2:56:20 6:32 14 VETER A M PICOTRAIL
25 121 VICTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ CEJAS   2:56:21 6:32 15 VETER A M ADRAR 7 RAID
26 272 ROMI SANCHEZ   2:56:42 6:33 9 SENIOR M ICHASAGUA TRAIL
27 238 DANIEL PEREZ TORRES   2:57:53 6:36 10 SENIOR M  
28 163 BORJA HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ   2:57:56 6:36 11 SENIOR M ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
29 131 JOSE MANUEL GONZÁLEZ LEON   2:57:58 6:36 16 VETER A M TENERIFE TRAIL
30 220 RUBÉN OLIVERO MARRERO   2:58:49 6:38 12 SENIOR M EDUCERE SPORT
31 179 MARCOS LOPEZ ALVAREZ   2:59:13 6:39 17 VETER A M B-SPORTY
32 116 SANTIAGO GIL PLATA   2:59:59 6:40 18 VETER A M FORMA-TRAIL
33 236 JACOBO PEREZ SALAS   3:00:04 6:41 13 SENIOR M TRIMONTORI
34 33 ALESSANDRO ARDITO   3:00:34 6:42 19 VETER A M  
35 232 IVÁN PÉREZ CARLOS   3:00:56 6:42 14 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
36 171 JOSE JUAN JORGE CASTRO   3:01:00 6:43 20 VETER A M TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
37 135 JESUS MANUEL GONZALEZ MENDEZ   3:01:10 6:43 3 VETER B M PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
38 63 JOSUÉ DAVID DELGADO HERNÁNDEZ   3:01:14 6:43 21 VETER A M CANARIAS CLIMB
39 230 TONI RODRIGUEZ PEREZ   3:01:25 6:44 22 VETER A M CMR CANARIAS TRAIL
40 214 YASEN NAZCO GONZALEZ   3:01:47 6:44 15 SENIOR M STUDIO 54
41 302 DOMINGO YANES RODRIGUEZ   3:01:47 6:44 16 SENIOR M  
42 100 FRANCISCO JAVIER FUENTES PEREZ   3:02:50 6:47 17 SENIOR M URBANRUNN
43 106 NÉSTOR GARCÍA EXPÓSITO   3:03:19 6:48 18 SENIOR M  
44 194 JOSÉ MANUEL MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ   3:03:32 6:48 4 VETER B M TENERIFE TRAIL
45 286 JAVIER TEJEDOR DIAZ   3:03:33 6:48 23 VETER A M  
46 20 RIGEL ALONSO   3:03:37 6:48 19 SENIOR M  
47 144 NAUZET GUZMAN DIAZ   3:05:21 6:52 20 SENIOR M TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
48 134 JONATHAN GONZALEZ MENDEZ   3:06:06 6:54 21 SENIOR M PICOTRAIL
49 177 ALEJANDRO LIENDO MORENO   3:06:23 6:55 22 SENIOR M C.D. DEPORTE X DIVERSION
50 160 JOSE MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ MÉNDEZ   3:06:35 6:55 24 VETER A M LOS LEVANTAPOLVASERAS
51 231 PEDRO JOSE PEREZ BARBUZANO   3:06:50 6:56 25 VETER A M STUDIO 54 - TRAIL SHOP
52 259 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   3:07:53 6:58 5 VETER B M CAJASIETE
53 261 SERGIO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   3:09:56 7:02 26 VETER A M HARIA TRAIL TEAM
54 229 HIPOLITO PEREZ   3:09:58 7:03 6 VETER B M RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
55 19 ELÍAS ALBERTOS GARCÍA   3:10:06 7:03 27 VETER A M  
56 84 JUAN ADOLFO DUQUE HERNANDEZ   3:10:24 7:03 7 VETER B M CD TRAVERTORO
57 195 SANTIAGO MARTIN HERRERA   3:10:34 7:04 8 VETER B M CLATOR 3.7
58 92 VICTOR MANUEL EXPOSITO RODRIGUEZ   3:12:31 7:08 9 VETER B M  
59 52 IVAN JOSE CASTILLA PEREZ   3:13:09 7:10 28 VETER A M FLAMENCO TRAIL
60 183 DAVID LUIS GARCÍA   3:13:14 7:10 23 SENIOR M  
61 93 JOSÉ ANDRÉS EXPÓSITO RODRÍGUEZ   3:13:55 7:11 10 VETER B M MACHETE TRAIL
62 292 RUBEN VALLS VIGON   3:14:00 7:12 29 VETER A M  
63 250 JORGE REGALADO ABREU   3:15:02 7:14 24 SENIOR M  
64 212 JOSE JUAN NAVARRO BATISTA   3:15:15 7:14 30 VETER A M  
65 206 GUILLERMO MESA FARIÑA   3:15:23 7:15 31 VETER A M CHICHARRO TRAIL
66 114 ANGEL SANTIAGO GIL PERDOMO   3:16:02 7:16 32 VETER A M IGUESTE TRAIL
67 124 JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ DONIZ   3:16:41 7:17 11 VETER B M PLAKANARIAS ISOVER TEAM
68 193 JUAN JOSE MARTIN HERNANDEZ   3:16:56 7:18 12 VETER B M TENERIFE TRAIL
69 58 NOEL CURBELO BOLIVAR   3:17:19 7:19 25 SENIOR M  
70 111 FERNANDO GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ   3:18:12 7:21 26 SENIOR M MENRISCO TRAIL
71 180 JOSE MIGUEL LOPEZ HERNANDEZ   3:18:22 7:21 13 VETER B M IGUESTE TRAIL
72 56 IVAN CRUZ ALVAREZ   3:18:59 7:23 33 VETER A M IGUESTE TRAIL
73 142 ALEJANDRO ARTURO GUILLEN PERERA   3:19:00 7:23 34 VETER A M  
74 139 JONATHAN GONZÁLEZ TACORONTE   3:19:09 7:23 35 VETER A M ICHASAGUA TRAIL
75 289 JOSÉ ANTONIO TORRES BETHENCOURT   3:19:09 7:23 36 VETER A M ICHASAGUA TRAIL
76 270 EFRÉN SACRAMENTO TRUJILLO   3:19:21 7:23 37 VETER A M C.A.D. GRANAVENTURA
77 101 JUANDI GALÁN VENTURA   3:20:11 7:25 38 VETER A M TRIATLÓN PEJEVERDE
78 130 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ LEON   3:21:11 7:27 39 VETER A M C.D. DESNIVEL
79 75 IONE DIAZ REYES   3:21:13 7:28 27 SENIOR M STUDIO 54
80 53 RICARDO JAVIER CASTRILLO PIÑERO   3:21:15 7:28 40 VETER A M PICAPINOS TRAIL
81 165 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ TOLEDO   3:21:20 7:28 41 VETER A M C.D. DESNIVEL
82 263 JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ   3:21:20 7:28 14 VETER B M  
83 98 ALEXANDER FRANCISCO MARTIN   3:21:21 7:28 42 VETER A M INTERSPORT
84 217 PABLO NUÑEZ DIEZ   3:22:48 7:31 28 SENIOR M  
85 91 JONATHAN EXPÓSITO HERNÁNDEZ   3:23:04 7:32 43 VETER A M LAS LIEBRES
86 241 FIDEL PEREZ ZARZA   3:23:42 7:33 44 VETER A M JAIRA TRAIL
87 240 JOSE IGNACIO PEREZ ZARZA   3:23:42 7:33 45 VETER A M JAIRA TRAIL
88 17 LUIS DAVID ALAYON IZQUIERDO   3:23:47 7:33 46 VETER A M OFIPAPEL RUNNING
89 266 DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ SAN NICOLAS   3:23:58 7:34 47 VETER A M ZANATA SAUZAL
90 190 NICOLAS MARTIN GONZALEZ   3:24:40 7:35 48 VETER A M CLATOR 3.7
91 166 MOISÉS HERNÁNDEZ VIERA   3:25:21 7:37 49 VETER A M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
92 291 FRANCISCO CONRADO TRUJILLO SUAREZ   3:25:29 7:37 50 VETER A M C.M. SAMARA ISORA
93 26 JAIRO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ   3:25:37 7:37 29 SENIOR M KEMPO EXTREME
94 219 JULIAN OLIVA HERNANDEZ   3:25:42 7:37 15 VETER B M CLATOR 3.7
95 173 WILFREDO ORESTE LEAL MARRERO   3:25:49 7:38 51 VETER A M  
96 199 ABIAN MARTIN VIERA   3:26:32 7:39 52 VETER A M  
97 145 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ ALAMO   3:26:45 7:40 53 VETER A M TEIDEBOX
98 25 DAVID ALVAREZ GOMEZ   3:26:47 7:40 54 VETER A M  
99 85 BORJA FERNANDO EIROA HERNÁNDEZ   3:26:59 7:40 30 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
100 198 JORAN MARTIN PEREZ   3:27:01 7:40 55 VETER A M CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
101 138 JULIAN ENRIQUE GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   3:27:27 7:41 56 VETER A M ROCACABRA
102 287 JOSE FRANCISCO TEJERA REYES   3:27:32 7:42 16 VETER B M CMR.CANARIAS TRAIL
103 278 JOSE ISIDRO SANTOS YANES   3:27:42 7:42 57 VETER A M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
104 162 DAVID HERNANDEZ PEREZ   3:27:43 7:42 31 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
105 176 ALEXIS LEÓN PÉREZ   3:27:46 7:42 17 VETER B M STUDIO 54
106 204 FRANCISCO JAVIER MÉNDEZ CEJAS   3:28:06 7:43 18 VETER B M CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
107 227 MIGUEL ÁNGEL PERDOMO GUERRA   3:28:48 7:44 58 VETER A M  
108 115 VÍCTOR ALBERTO GIL PERDOMO   3:29:17 7:45 59 VETER A M IGUESTE TRAIL
109 37 JEAN BASUALTO ASTUDILLO   3:29:35 7:46 60 VETER A M TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
110 36 SEBASTIAN BASUALTO ASTUDILLO   3:29:36 7:46 61 VETER A M TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
111 122 ROBERTO GONZALEZ DELGADO   3:30:04 7:47 62 VETER A M CLATOR 3.7
112 184 JOSE MIGUEL LUIS RODRIGUEZ   3:31:00 7:49 63 VETER A M TENERIFE TRAIL
113 112 JOSE MIGUEL GARCIA PALENZUELA   3:31:12 7:50 64 VETER A M CLATOR 3.7
114 213 DAILOS-ENZO NAVARRO CAMPOS   3:31:18 7:50 32 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
115 143 VICTOR JAVIER GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ   3:32:35 7:53 33 SENIOR M GUAYOTA TRAIL
116 273 JUANJO SÁNCHEZ   3:32:49 7:53 65 VETER A M HORIZONTRAIL TEAM
117 35 GUILLERMO BARROSO   3:33:03 7:54 66 VETER A M  
118 209 VICENTE IMELDO MOLINA DONIZ   3:33:06 7:54 67 VETER A M NURICAN TRAIL
119 288 SACHA TERNERO FERNANDEZ   3:33:06 7:54 68 VETER A M NURICAN TRAIL
120 67 JONAS DELLI PAOLI RAMOS   3:33:21 7:54 69 VETER A M C.T. CANDETLON
121 283 JAVI SUÁREZ MARTIN   3:33:50 7:56 70 VETER A M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
122 200 SANTIAGO JESUS MEDINA MARRERO   3:34:13 7:56 34 SENIOR M FGT TEAM TRAIL
123 218 JOSÉ MIGUEL OLIETE LEZCANO   3:34:15 7:57 71 VETER A M  
124 132 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ LÓPEZ   3:34:31 7:57 19 VETER B M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
125 191 MARCOS MARTIN GONZALEZ   3:35:07 7:58 72 VETER A M  
126 83 JESUS MANUEL DORTA TRUJILLO   3:35:14 7:59 73 VETER A M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
127 189 JUAN JOSE MARRERO MARTIN   3:35:20 7:59 35 SENIOR M  
128 192 CARLOS MIGUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ   3:35:41 8:00 74 VETER A M CALAMBRE TEAM
129 13 AARON ACOSTA MORENO   3:35:43 8:00 75 VETER A M  
130 149 JERONIMO HERNANDEZ CRUZ   3:36:45 8:02 1 VETER C M PICO TRAIL
131 39 VICTOR HUGO BELLO TRUJILLO   3:36:45 8:02 76 VETER A M TOPO - OLEAJE SPORT
132 244 SANTIAGO PINO ROBLES   3:37:26 8:04 77 VETER A M C.D. BICHILLO RUNNER CANARIAS
133 246 DANIEL PUERTO GOMEZ   3:37:28 8:04 78 VETER A M COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
134 18 SIXTO ALBELO   3:37:28 8:04 36 SENIOR M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
135 65 CRISTOFER DELGADO PEREZ   3:37:29 8:04 37 SENIOR M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
136 271 ANTONIO IVÁN SAN BLAS CONCEPCIÓN   3:38:02 8:05 79 VETER A M C.T. CANDETLON
137 29 MARIO MIGUEL ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ   3:38:44 8:06 80 VETER A M VIDA TRAIL
138 284 RAYCO TAÑO BARRETO   3:39:25 8:08 81 VETER A M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
139 69 DAVID DIAZ   3:39:49 8:09 38 SENIOR M PICAPINOS TRAIL
140 103 DANIEL GALVAN HERNANDEZ   3:39:54 8:09 20 VETER B M PICAPINOS TRAIL
141 182 DIEGO LUGO MEJIAS   3:40:10 8:10 21 VETER B M  
142 294 JUANRA VELAZQUEZ FALCON   3:40:11 8:10 39 SENIOR M PURETAS RUNNING
143 154 JAVIER ISIDRO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   3:40:23 8:10 82 VETER A M  
144 296 JONATHAN VELAZQUEZ LUTZARDO   3:40:25 8:10 83 VETER A M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
145 256 DAMIÁN ROCHA ROCHA   3:40:53 8:11 84 VETER A M CT PEJEVERDE
146 102 ROBERTO GALLO   3:41:18 8:12 22 VETER B M COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
147 295 JOSÉ CONSTANTINO VELÁZQUEZ FALCÓN   3:41:49 8:13 85 VETER A M PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
148 234 SILVIA PEREZ DELGADO F 3:42:03 8:14 1 VETER A F ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
149 216 MANUEL NÚÑEZ GONZÁLEZ   3:43:40 8:17 86 VETER A M PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICEDENTAL
150 235 RAQUEL PEREZ FARRAIS F 3:43:47 8:18 1 SENIOR F  
151 120 JOSÉ RAMÓN GONZÁLEZ CASANOVA   3:43:50 8:18 23 VETER B M C.D. ABINQUE
152 64 JUAN OLEGARIO DELGADO PEÑA   3:44:14 8:19 87 VETER A M  
153 126 IBRAHIM GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   3:44:20 8:19 40 SENIOR M TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
154 253 JUAN ANTONIO REYES RODRIGUEZ   3:44:37 8:20 88 VETER A M MACHETE TRAIL
155 133 ALBERTO JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN   3:45:04 8:21 89 VETER A M COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
156 90 ANGEL DAVID EXPOSITO GONZALEZ   3:45:15 8:21 41 SENIOR M BARRANCO HONDO TEAM
157 164 JOSE V. HERNÁNDEZ SIVERIO   3:45:25 8:21 24 VETER B M PICOCABRA TRAIL
158 252 PATRICIA REYES RECAS F 3:45:30 8:21 2 SENIOR F  
159 293 MAUK VAN DE WAARSENBURG   3:45:33 8:22 90 VETER A M  
160 30 LUIS ALZOLA FARIÑA   3:45:34 8:22 25 VETER B M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
161 140 ALBERTO GONZALEZ YEBRA   3:45:37 8:22 91 VETER A M  
162 137 SERGIO D. GONZALEZ RAMOS   3:45:44 8:22 92 VETER A M CLATOR 3.7
163 276 JESUS MANUEL SANTOS MORALES   3:45:46 8:22 26 VETER B M  
164 117 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ BELLO   3:47:59 8:27 27 VETER B M SALTAMONTES
165 118 NICOLÁS GONZÁLEZ BENITO   3:48:02 8:27 42 SENIOR M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
166 55 ALONSO JESUS CORREA PLASENCIA   3:48:15 8:28 28 VETER B M PICOCABRA TRAIL
167 304 CARLOS ZAMORA ACEVEDO   3:48:19 8:28 93 VETER A M MACHETE TRAIL
168 6 MARCOS JESUS YANEZ SANTANA   3:49:49 8:31 43 SENIOR M  
169 169 MANUEL HERRERA PÉREZ   3:50:19 8:32 44 SENIOR M CORREAYO
170 5 ANA BELEN MARTIN GONZALEZ F 3:51:04 8:34 2 VETER A F INTERSPORT
171 59 ALEJANDRO DE FRANCISCO PAGES   3:51:23 8:35 45 SENIOR M  
172 260 MOISES RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   3:51:49 8:36 46 SENIOR M  
173 105 DAVID GARCIA DORTA   3:52:32 8:37 94 VETER A M  
174 44 TANAUSU CABRERA FLORES   3:52:57 8:38 47 SENIOR M  
175 61 FABIO DE LEON ALONSO   3:52:57 8:38 48 SENIOR M COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
176 210 FRANCISCO RAMÓN MORALES MEDINA   3:52:57 8:38 49 SENIOR M MAP TRAIL ESPACIO SALUD
177 245 ANGEL ESTEBAN PLASENCIA HERNANDEZ   3:53:05 8:38 2 VETER C M ZANATA SAUZAL
178 188 AYOZE MARQUEZ JORGE   3:53:20 8:39 50 SENIOR M  
179 279 TARAS SHIRYAEV   3:53:30 8:39 95 VETER A M BRATISHKI
180 268 PABLO RUIZ-MEDRANO BELLVER   3:53:48 8:40 96 VETER A M  
181 239 JEZER PEREZ TOSTE   3:54:33 8:42 51 SENIOR M  
182 16 MINGO AGUILAR JIMÉNEZ   3:55:36 8:44 97 VETER A M GUAYOTA TRAIL
183 205 EUTIMIO MESA DIAZ   3:55:36 8:44 29 VETER B M TENERIFE TRAIL
184 258 MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA   3:55:45 8:44 30 VETER B M  
185 28 EDUARDO J. ALVAREZ MARTIN   3:56:13 8:45 98 VETER A M  
186 187 FRANCISCO JOSE MAROTO ALVAREZ   3:56:47 8:47 99 VETER A M JAIRA TRAIL
187 201 LUIS ARTURO MELIAN ANGEL   3:57:48 8:49 31 VETER B M CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
188 24 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   3:57:55 8:49 32 VETER B M 4EMES TRAIL
189 14 JUAN FRANCISCO ADAN GONZALEZ   3:59:00 8:51 100 VETER A M COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
190 136 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ PEREZ   3:59:19 8:52 101 VETER A M C.D. DESNIVEL
191 156 RAYCO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   3:59:19 8:52 52 SENIOR M C.D. DESNIVEL
192 223 ROBERTO PACHECO GARCIA   3:59:49 8:53 102 VETER A M CLATOR 3.7
193 298 JUAN VERA PÉREZ   4:01:19 8:57 33 VETER B M  
194 113 ÁNGEL ISAAC GARCÍA ZANOTTI   4:01:25 8:57 53 SENIOR M C.D. ARIDANE TRAIL
195 78 ROCIO DIAZ SAVE F 4:01:27 8:57 3 VETER A F TITANES TRAIL
196 45 ANTONIO CABRERA RODRIGUEZ   4:01:49 8:58 34 VETER B M RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
197 300 JANE WICKHAM F 4:02:22 8:59 1 VETER B F CD TRAVERTORO
198 123 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ   4:02:23 8:59 35 VETER B M  
199 68 FELIX DEVORA HERNANDEZ   4:02:27 8:59 36 VETER B M TENERIFE TRAIL
200 86 CARLOS ELORZA VERGARA   4:02:34 8:59 37 VETER B M PEÑA SANTA CANGAS DE ONIS
201 168 JUAN JOSE HERRERA MAGDALENA   4:02:44 9:00 103 VETER A M NURICAN TRAIL
202 66 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   4:02:48 9:00 38 VETER B M 4EMES TRAIL
203 57 ÁNGEL DAVID CRUZ DE LEÓN   4:02:58 9:00 54 SENIOR M  
204 255 JOSÉ ÁNGEL ROBAYNA PÉREZ   4:02:59 9:00 104 VETER A M  
205 74 SANTIAGO DIAZ PEREZ   4:03:12 9:01 39 VETER B M  
206 128 MARIA SONIA GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 4:03:14 9:01 4 VETER A F  
207 155 JOSE MIGUEL HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   4:03:14 9:01 105 VETER A M  
208 167 ALEXIS HERRERA DELGADO   4:03:15 9:01 106 VETER A M  
209 7 ROMEN TORRES BARREDA   4:03:21 9:01 55 SENIOR M  
210 202 JOSE MENDEZ BENITEZ   4:03:21 9:01 56 SENIOR M PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICEDENTAL
211 305 GERARDO ZAMORA HERNANDEZ   4:03:25 9:01 57 SENIOR M CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
212 301 PHILIP WRIGHT   4:03:29 9:01 40 VETER B M RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
213 23 CARLOS MANUEL ALONSO VALLADARES   4:03:36 9:02 41 VETER B M VIDA TRAIL
214 51 OLIVER CASTILLA HERNANDEZ   4:04:15 9:03 107 VETER A M PICAPINOS TRAIL
215 148 FERNANDO HERNÁNDEZ CEDRÉS   4:04:15 9:03 108 VETER A M PICAPINOS TRAIL
216 264 SILVIA RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 4:04:15 9:03 3 SENIOR F PICAPINOS TRAIL
217 275 JOSÉ ALEJANDRO SANTOS CASTRO   4:04:19 9:03 109 VETER A M PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICEDENTAL
218 157 JACOB HERNANDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   4:04:24 9:04 110 VETER A M TENERIFE TRAIL
219 178 JAVIER JAMES LINARES JONES   4:05:38 9:06 58 SENIOR M CASA FITO
220 48 VIRGILIO CARREÑO CORBELLA   4:06:03 9:07 111 VETER A M URBANRUNN
221 274 JAVIER SANTOS ALVARADO   4:06:18 9:08 42 VETER B M PLAKANARIAS ISOVER TEAM
222 228 ROMAN PERERA BLANCO   4:06:31 9:08 112 VETER A M CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
223 251 JOSÉ PRUDENCIO REGALADO LLANOS   4:07:48 9:11 113 VETER A M  
224 96 ANGEL LUIS FELIPE RAMOS   4:08:11 9:12 43 VETER B M STUDIO 54
225 151 PAULA HERNANDEZ DIONIS F 4:08:15 9:12 4 SENIOR F ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
226 249 SERGIO QUINTERO HERNANDEZ   4:08:28 9:13 114 VETER A M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
227 211 XTO MORENO SANFIEL   4:08:29 9:13 115 VETER A M CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
228 97 TONI FEMENÍAS RIUTORT   4:09:06 9:14 116 VETER A M  
229 254 JOSE MANUEL RIOS CALZADILLA   4:10:03 9:16 3 VETER C M  
230 170 IVAN IANNACCONE   4:10:30 9:17 117 VETER A M TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
231 80 MIGUEL DOMÍNGUEZ   4:11:29 9:19 118 VETER A M C.D. DESNIVEL
232 248 RUBÉN QUINTANA SÁNCHEZ   4:11:40 9:20 59 SENIOR M  
233 119 VICTOR GONZÁLEZ CAIRÓS   4:12:13 9:21 60 SENIOR M  
234 129 DAVID GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   4:13:49 9:24 61 SENIOR M  
235 34 PAULO BARRIONUEVO   4:14:37 9:26 119 VETER A M  
236 181 VICTOR LOPEZ HERNANDEZ   4:14:37 9:26 120 VETER A M  
237 222 CLARA INES OSORIO ESTRADA F 4:14:39 9:26 5 VETER A F 4EMES TRAIL
238 221 FERNANDO ORDOÑEZ CANO   4:15:07 9:27 44 VETER B M  
239 76 MARCELIANO DIAZ RODRIGUEZ   4:16:08 9:30 4 VETER C M ATLANTES TRAIL
240 89 MIGUEL ÁNGEL ESPINOSA MAGDALENA   4:16:32 9:30 62 SENIOR M  
241 285 ADRIAN TARJUELO PEREZ   4:16:39 9:31 121 VETER A M GUAYOTA TRAIL
242 125 JOSE ANDRES GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   4:17:25 9:32 63 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
243 95 IDUBAREN FARIÑA HERNANDEZ   4:18:03 9:34 64 SENIOR M  
244 94 ADASAT FARIÑA HERNANDEZ   4:18:03 9:34 65 SENIOR M  
245 159 BORIS RAÚL HERNÁNDEZ MENA   4:18:52 9:36 66 SENIOR M ALMACIGO ARONA
246 242 TINE PETERSEN F 4:20:18 9:39 6 VETER A F C.D. DESNIVEL
247 22 JORGE DAVID ALONSO MARTIN   4:22:04 9:43 67 SENIOR M  
248 174 AIRAN LEON   4:22:44 9:44 68 SENIOR M  
249 70 ANA BELEN DIAZ DIAZ F 4:24:19 9:48 7 VETER A F CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS
250 267 JUAN MIGUEL RUIZ RUBAL   4:25:09 9:50 45 VETER B M  
251 153 YURENA HERNANDEZ GARCIA F 4:25:12 9:50 5 SENIOR F STUDIO 54
252 208 FRANCISCO JAVIER MIRANDA GUTIÉRREZ   4:27:42 9:55 46 VETER B M CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
253 161 GABRIEL HERNÁNDEZ PACHECO   4:27:46 9:55 69 SENIOR M TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
254 46 JOSE RAMON CAMACHO TRIANO   4:27:51 9:56 122 VETER A M CASA FITO
255 62 KERSTIN DECKERT F 4:28:50 9:58 8 VETER A F  
256 175 JORGE LEON LORENZO   4:29:54 10:00 123 VETER A M VIDA TRAIL
257 262 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   4:30:56 10:02 70 SENIOR M  
258 50 MARCOS CASTELLANO CASTELLANO   4:34:30 10:10 124 VETER A M MACHETE TRAIL
259 49 ANA DAVINIA CASAÑAS GONZALEZ F 4:38:00 10:18 9 VETER A F SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
260 79 TERESA DÍAZ VELASCO F 4:39:54 10:22 10 VETER A F  
261 282 JUAN DAVID SUÁREZ GARCÍA   4:43:03 10:29 125 VETER A M  
262 47 IDAIRA CARBALLO HERNANDEZ F 4:43:03 10:29 6 SENIOR F GUERRERAS CANARIAS
263 186 YESICA MARICHAL GARCIA F 4:44:41 10:33 7 SENIOR F COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
264 257 FRAN RODRIGUEZ   4:50:26 10:46 126 VETER A M CD CABRALOCA
265 277 MAURO SANTOS MORIN   4:53:53 10:53 127 VETER A M MUCHAVIDA TEAM
266 226 ALBERTO PADRON RUIZ   4:53:53 10:53 47 VETER B M MUCHAVIDA TEAM
267 215 MARCOS NEGRIN RODRIGUEZ   4:55:14 10:56 128 VETER A M  
268 185 RICARDO MALLÉN CÁRDENAS   4:55:25 10:57 129 VETER A M  
269 146 JUAN ALBERTO HERNANDEZ CABEZA   4:57:35 11:02 130 VETER A M ICHASAGUA TRAIL
270 43 JOSE RAMON CABEZA REYES   4:57:36 11:02 131 VETER A M ICHASAGUA TRAIL
271 172 JORGE KOURY GARCIA   4:59:08 11:05 132 VETER A M MENRISCO TRAIL
272 225 JAVI PADRÓN DÍAZ   4:59:17 11:05 71 SENIOR M IN CORPORE SANO
273 280 FRANCISCO SOSA-TOLOSA DEL VALLE   5:06:03 11:21 133 VETER A M