XVIII Media Maratón La Laguna 2017

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 1013 AGONEY DÍAZ HERRERA   15:53 3:11 1 SENIOR M BIKILA CANARIAS
2 1004 UBAY BAEZ BARROSO   16:04 3:13 2 SENIOR M  
3 1032 ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   16:21 3:17 3 SENIOR M BIKILA CANARIAS
4 1015 GABINO DORTA GONZALEZ   16:21 3:17 4 SENIOR M BIKILA CANARIAS
5 1023 IVAN JESUS HERRERA PERDOMO   16:55 3:23 1 VETER M35  
6 1027 PABLO OJEA CAMIÑA   17:06 3:25 5 SENIOR M SITS TEAM
7 1030 HUGO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   17:11 3:27 6 SENIOR M CEA TENERIFE 1984
8 1233 SIMON MARTÍN DE PAZ   17:20 3:28 7 SENIOR M  
9 1009 JOSUÉ DE LUIS LEÓN   17:23 3:29 2 VETER M35 TRAVERTORO
10 1025 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTIN GAMEZ   17:25 3:29 8 SENIOR M  
11 1020 JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ REYES   17:33 3:31 1 VETER M40  
12 1041 DAVID AFONSO SUAREZ   17:42 3:33 2 VETER M40  
13 1012 AIRAM DIAZ SANCHEZ   18:03 3:37 9 SENIOR M  
14 1028 ISAURO PEREZ MANZANO   18:09 3:38 3 VETER M35  
15 1033 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   18:11 3:39 10 SENIOR M TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
16 1017 JONAY ESCUELA MORALES   18:22 3:41 4 VETER M35 BOXEO POVEDANO
17 1018 DAVID FUNES POL   18:35 3:43 5 VETER M35 FUNESIANOS
18 1007 DANIEL DARIAS DIAZ   18:51 3:47 3 VETER M40 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
19 1031 MARIO DAVID RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   18:53 3:47 11 SENIOR M C. D. TRAVERTORO
20 1242 IVAN MEDINA CASTILLA   18:54 3:47 4 VETER M40  
21 1035 LUIS MANUEL SANTOS CORDEIRO SARAIVA   18:54 3:47 5 VETER M40 TRAVETORO
22 1175 JORGE GORRIN SANTANA   18:54 3:47 12 SENIOR M  
23 1016 ROY EDINSON DUARTE DI TIRRO   19:00 3:48 13 SENIOR M CORREAYO
24 1210 ÁNGEL JORGE PÉREZ   19:03 3:49 14 SENIOR M PATEA SAN BORONDÓN
25 1343 JAVIER SEDEÑO RAVELO   19:06 3:49 15 SENIOR M TRIVALLE
26 1296 RAMON PLASENCIA SANTOS   19:08 3:50 6 VETER M40 CORREAYO
27 1022 JUAN PEDRO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   19:11 3:51 1 VETER M45  
28 1010 JOSÉ MANUEL DELGADO GONZALEZ   19:13 3:51 1 VETER M50 CLUB BOXEO POVEDANO
29 1021 ALEJANDRO HERNÁNDEZ MÁRQUEZ   19:35 3:55 16 SENIOR M CEA TENERIFE
30 1019 RAQUEL GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA F 19:40 3:56 1 SENIOR F FUNES TEAM
31 1218 JUAN ANTONIO LORENZO RODRIGUEZ   19:41 3:57 2 VETER M50 CANDETLON
32 1034 JUANJO SÁNCHEZ   19:52 3:59 6 VETER M35 HORIZONTRAIL TEAM
33 1278 JAVIER PEREZ DARIAS   19:58 4:00 7 VETER M35 AGÜERE TRIATLÓN
34 1350 JORGE TAÑO PEREYRA   19:58 4:00 17 SENIOR M  
35 1370 M. ANGEL DIAZ ALVAREZ   20:07 4:02 2 VETER M45  
36 1369 JOSE DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ   20:07 4:02 1 DISCAP M  
37 1002 JOSE GUILLERMO AFONSO MARTIN   20:24 4:05 7 VETER M40 ATLETISMO AGUERE
38 1003 JUAN JOSE ALVAREZ RUIZ   20:35 4:07 3 VETER M50 TRAVERTORO
39 1288 ADOLFO PÉREZ RAMALLO   20:39 4:08 1 VETER M55  
40 1193 GUSTAVO ADOLFO HERNÁNDEZ LUIS   20:42 4:09 8 VETER M40  
41 1283 FERNANDO PEREZ FIEL   20:44 4:09 18 SENIOR M  
42 1161 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ DELGADO   20:45 4:09 2 VETER M55 CEAT 1984
43 1167 NEFTALI GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   20:48 4:10 19 SENIOR M  
44 1291 JUAN MANUEL PÉREZ TEJERA   20:52 4:11 20 SENIOR M  
45 1192 FEDOR HERNÁNDEZ LUIS   20:54 4:11 4 VETER M50  
46 1345 JONAS SIVERIO PEREZ   21:00 4:12 21 SENIOR M  
47 1026 JUAN MANUEL MARTÍN HERRERA   21:00 4:12 3 VETER M55 AGUERE
48 1319 SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ MEJIAS   21:19 4:16 22 SENIOR M COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
49 1313 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ CABRERA   21:26 4:17 23 SENIOR M  
50 1197 FERMIN DAMIAN HERNANDEZ PEREZ   21:27 4:18 3 VETER M45 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
51 1206 DIEGO IGLESIAS PINTOS   21:28 4:18 24 SENIOR M IFITPRO
52 1052 DANIEL BARRERA SANTOS   21:32 4:19 25 SENIOR M IFITPRO
53 1237 ALBERTO MARTÍN MONAR   21:33 4:19 26 SENIOR M  
54 1096 ANTONIO DE LEON RODRIGUEZ   21:38 4:20 4 VETER M45 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
55 1289 ANDRES PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   21:47 4:22 5 VETER M45 C. D. VALLIVANA
56 1024 EMILIO LENTINI PERAZA   21:48 4:22 1 VETER M65 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJO
57 1040 AITOR AFONSO MARICHAL   21:50 4:22 27 SENIOR M  
58 1129 SANTIAGO FEBLES MARTEL   21:52 4:23 5 VETER M50  
59 1331 RAUL RODRIGUEZ VALENCIA   22:01 4:25 28 SENIOR M EASTVALLEY
60 1348 DANIEL SUAREZ MEGOLLA   22:02 4:25 29 SENIOR M  
61 1231 SANTIAGO MARTI GONZALEZ   22:13 4:27 8 VETER M35  
62 1372 VICTOR HERRERA MARTIN   22:13 4:27 1 JUNIOR M  
63 1178 FELIX ALBERTO GUTIERREZ BERMUDEZ   22:22 4:29 9 VETER M40  
64 1346 MANUEL SOTO MENDOZA   22:37 4:32 30 SENIOR M  
65 1172 JOSHUA GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   22:37 4:32 31 SENIOR M  
66 1112 JOSE CARLOS DIAZ DIAZ   22:41 4:33 10 VETER M40  
67 1014 ESTEFANIA DIAZ MESA F 22:51 4:35 1 VETER F40 SANTA CRUZ
68 1118 ROBERTO DIAZ PEREZ   22:52 4:35 9 VETER M35  
69 1115 JAVIER DIAZ LUIS   22:54 4:35 11 VETER M40  
70 1132 JUAN FERNANDEZ PETREGAL   23:05 4:37 12 VETER M40 ATLETISMO AGUERE
71 1263 DAVID OLIVA GUERRA   23:07 4:38 13 VETER M40  
72 1217 JESUS ENRIQUE LOPEZ DE LEON   23:08 4:38 14 VETER M40  
73 1246 ADONAY MÉNDEZ PÉREZ   23:09 4:38 32 SENIOR M  
74 1001 MÓNICA ACOSTA MOLINA F 23:12 4:39 2 VETER F40 FUNESIANOS
75 1071 YESICA MARIA CAIRÓS PEREZ F 23:16 4:39 1 VETER F35 ATALAYA TEJINA
76 1281 JUAN ELIAS PEREZ FERNANDEZ   23:19 4:40 10 VETER M35  
77 1238 SONIA MARTIN PEREZ F 23:19 4:40 2 VETER F35  
78 1152 RICARDO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ   23:20 4:40 33 SENIOR M  
79 1309 FRANCISCO JAVIER RIVERO RAMOS   23:21 4:41 15 VETER M40  
80 1314 JORGE RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ   23:23 4:41 11 VETER M35  
81 1208 ALFONSO JIMENEZ LORENZO   23:26 4:42 6 VETER M45  
82 1131 DAVID FERNANDEZ DIAZ   23:28 4:42 12 VETER M35 SPORT&BEERS
83 1265 OSWALDO OLIVA SOSA   23:31 4:43 16 VETER M40 C. T. CANDETLON
84 1075 ALFREDO CASTRILLO PIÑERO   23:42 4:45 34 SENIOR M  
85 1282 MANUEL PEREZ FERNANDEZ   23:48 4:46 4 VETER M55  
86 1156 MANUEL GOMEZ DIAZ   23:59 4:48 35 SENIOR M  
87 1307 AIRAM RIVERO   24:10 4:50 36 SENIOR M  
88 1061 JORGE BETANCOR PÉREZ   24:14 4:51 6 VETER M50  
89 1349 MARIA NATACHA SUJANANI AFONSO F 24:20 4:52 3 VETER F35  
90 1084 DANIEL CONCEPCION DE FREITAS   24:35 4:55 37 SENIOR M  
91 1341 GEORGIANA SARGHI F 24:39 4:56 2 SENIOR F IFITPRO
92 1195 DAILOS HERNÁNDEZ MEDINA   24:40 4:56 13 VETER M35  
93 1062 ROSALIA BIGICA F 24:42 4:57 1 VETER F50  
94 1243 JONAY MEDINA PADILLA   24:44 4:57 14 VETER M35 CLUB AGUERE
95 1273 FRANCISCO PADRON BRITO   24:45 4:57 7 VETER M50  
96 1046 PAVEL ARAMAYO   24:46 4:58 15 VETER M35 SARPEI GOLDEN FIVE
97 1270 ELENA PADILLA BRITO F 24:47 4:58 3 SENIOR F  
98 1135 LOURDES FERNANDEZ GARCIA F 24:48 4:58 3 VETER F40  
99 1267 ANIBAL PACHECO HERNANDEZ   24:50 4:58 7 VETER M45 EASTVALLEY C. A.
100 1050 YURENA BAEZ ALONSO F 25:02 5:01 4 VETER F35 SPARTAN SGX TENERIFE
101 1049 CRISTINA ARROCHA HERNANDEZ F 25:03 5:01 4 SENIOR F  
102 1092 CRISTÓBAL DARIAS PEÑA   25:08 5:02 38 SENIOR M  
103 1277 VÍCTOR PERDOMO PALLÉS   25:10 5:02 16 VETER M35  
104 1053 RUBEN BARRETO LANDROBE   25:10 5:02 39 SENIOR M  
105 1262 ISABELINO OJEDA MAROTO   25:11 5:02 17 VETER M35  
106 1347 RAFAEL SUAREZ AFONSO   25:18 5:04 8 VETER M45  
107 1111 ABRAHAM DIAZ DIAZ   25:22 5:05 40 SENIOR M  
108 1310 EDUARDO RIVERO VIERA   25:26 5:05 18 VETER M35  
109 1051 JOSE ANTONIO BAEZ CABRERA   25:31 5:07 2 DISCAP M  
110 1257 SUSANNE MURPHY F 25:33 5:07 5 VETER F35  
111 1149 SUSANA GARCIA EXPOSITO F 25:37 5:08 1 VETER F45 TRAVERTORO
112 1344 VERÓNICA SEU F 25:38 5:08 5 SENIOR F  
113 1082 ITAHISA COELLO RODRÍGUEZ F 25:38 5:08 6 SENIOR F  
114 1269 JONAY DAVID PADILLA BRITO   25:39 5:08 41 SENIOR M  
115 1039 M CEILA ACOSTA GONZALEZ F 25:43 5:09 2 VETER F50 CORREAYO
116 1315 OSCAR DAVID RODRÍGUEZ DORTA   25:48 5:10 42 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT
117 1354 OLIVER TORRES RAMOS   25:48 5:10 43 SENIOR M  
118 1072 JOSÉ ALBERTO CAIRÓS RODRÍGUEZ   25:48 5:10 1 VETER M60  
119 1224 JOSÉ CARLOS MARICHAL BARROSO   26:04 5:13 19 VETER M35  
120 1333 CLAUDIA ROMERO LÓPEZ F 26:04 5:13 7 SENIOR F ATLETAS97
121 1064 RAÚL BORGES BETHENCOURT   26:04 5:13 44 SENIOR M ATLETAS97
122 1089 BEATRIZ DARIAS F 26:06 5:13 6 VETER F35  
123 1299 DAURA RAMOS NEGRIN F 26:06 5:13 8 SENIOR F  
124 1300 AARON RAMOS GOVEA   26:06 5:14 45 SENIOR M  
125 1168 JOSÉ FRANCISCO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   26:17 5:16 2 VETER M65 GUACHINCHE MARATON
126 1006 VICTORIA CRUZ GONZALEZ F 26:18 5:16 4 VETER F40  
127 1183 DOMINGO SEBASTIAN HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   26:21 5:17 9 VETER M45  
128 1223 ANA MARTA MARICHAL F 26:23 5:17 9 SENIOR F  
129 1297 ANGEL QUINTERO LUGO   26:32 5:19 8 VETER M50  
130 1137 ALICIA FERNANDEZ RABENER F 26:32 5:19 10 SENIOR F  
131 1169 ALBERTO JESÚS GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ   26:37 5:20 46 SENIOR M  
132 1171 JUDITH Mª GONZALEZ MIRABAL F 26:39 5:20 11 SENIOR F EASTVALLEY
133 1138 JUAN FIGUEROA TRUJILLO   26:40 5:20 10 VETER M45  
134 1215 ZEBENSUI LOPEZ AFONSO   26:45 5:21 20 VETER M35  
135 1116 ALEJANDRO DIAZ MESA   26:45 5:21 17 VETER M40  
136 1145 SAMUEL GARCIA CABRERA   26:49 5:22 47 SENIOR M  
137 1078 ESTHER CHERIP EXPÓSITO F 26:53 5:23 12 SENIOR F  
138 1375 OLGA SANCOVAJA F 26:54 5:23 13 SENIOR F  
139 1121 VERÓNICA DÍAZ SANTANA F 26:56 5:24 7 VETER F35 MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD
140 1368 DAVID ZURRO CASTRO   26:56 5:24 21 VETER M35  
141 1037 NAZARET ACOSTA HERRERA F 26:59 5:24 14 SENIOR F  
142 1362 JONAY VILLAR HERRERA   27:02 5:25 22 VETER M35  
143 1325 MARIA JESUS RODRIGUEZ RAMOS F 27:11 5:26 5 VETER F40 DEPORTE X DIVERSION
144 1087 ALBA COTTER ALFONSIN F 27:11 5:27 15 SENIOR F  
145 1095 HELENA DE LEÓN DORTA F 27:11 5:27 6 VETER F40  
146 1155 LUIS GOMEZ DIAZ   27:12 5:27 48 SENIOR M  
147 1194 ZAIRA HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN F 27:13 5:27 16 SENIOR F ARIDANE TRAIL
148 1068 RICARDO BRITO FERNÁNDEZ   27:14 5:27 18 VETER M40 ARIDANE TRAIL
149 1048 NATALIA ARMAS CAPOTE F 27:23 5:29 17 SENIOR F  
150 1142 ANDRÉS FRANCO MASIDE   27:24 5:29 9 VETER M50  
151 1241 ALEJANDRO MEDINA CARMONA   27:25 5:29 49 SENIOR M  
152 1219 JUAN JOSE LUIS GARCIA   27:28 5:30 50 SENIOR M  
153 1266 DAVID ORTA GONZALEZ   27:33 5:31 23 VETER M35  
154 1228 MELANIA MARRERO PERERA F 27:33 5:31 18 SENIOR F  
155 1356 BENEDICTA VERA HERNÁNDEZ F 27:39 5:32 1 VETER F65 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
156 1234 ISBELIA MARTÍN DÍAZ F 27:40 5:32 7 VETER F40  
157 1221 JOSE JUAN MACÍAS TOLEDO   27:42 5:33 51 SENIOR M  
158 1365 MARIA WALO SANTOS F 27:46 5:33 8 VETER F40  
159 1160 ALBERTO GONZALEZ DEL CASTILLO   27:48 5:34 24 VETER M35 OCEAN TRIATLON
160 1099 VERÓNICA DEL CASTILLO BARRIOS F 27:49 5:34 2 VETER F45 C.D. TADSART
161 1094 GILBERTO DE LA PAZ MARTIN   27:51 5:34 19 VETER M40  
162 1056 SANDRA BELLO HERNANDEZ F 27:52 5:35 8 VETER F35 BOXEO POVEDANO
163 1361 JOSE JUAN VERONA SANCHEZ   27:52 5:35 10 VETER M50  
164 1259 EVA MARIA NAVARRO LOPEZ F 27:53 5:35 9 VETER F40  
165 1320 BONI RODRIGUEZ MELIAN F 27:53 5:35 3 VETER F50  
166 1249 ROBERTO MERINO MARTIN   27:54 5:35 25 VETER M35  
167 1174 AIRAM GONZALEZ SURIS   28:02 5:37 52 SENIOR M  
168 1359 BORJA VERA PLASENCIA   28:04 5:37 53 SENIOR M  
169 1335 ALEJANDRO ROQUÉ RODRÍGUEZ   28:06 5:38 26 VETER M35  
170 1170 MARIA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 28:06 5:38 9 VETER F35  
171 1060 FERNANDO BETANCOR PEREZ   28:09 5:38 11 VETER M45  
172 1069 MARIA JOSE CABEZA ARMAS F 28:09 5:38 19 SENIOR F  
173 1047 ALVARO ARCOS LOPERA   28:19 5:40 54 SENIOR M  
174 1222 OLGA YOLANDA MARCO JORGE F 28:20 5:40 3 VETER F45 CEA TENERIFE
175 1081 DIEGO COELLO FORTES   28:24 5:41 55 SENIOR M  
176 1057 SARA BELLO PADILLA F 28:24 5:41 20 SENIOR F  
177 1371 PEPE HERRERA MENDEZ   28:34 5:43 11 VETER M50  
178 1139 FRANCISCO JOSÉ FLORES CASAÑAS   28:43 5:45 27 VETER M35  
179 1134 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ DE LAS HERAS   28:44 5:45 12 VETER M45  
180 1290 MARGARITA PEREZ SANTANA F 28:45 5:45 4 VETER F45  
181 1364 ANTONIO VIÑUELA LLANOS   28:45 5:45 13 VETER M45 CEAT 1984
182 1100 RAQUEL ESMERALDA DEL CASTILLO PEREZ F 28:57 5:48 10 VETER F40  
183 1199 CRISTINA HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ F 29:00 5:48 21 SENIOR F  
184 1220 BEATRIZ MACHADO ALAMO F 29:02 5:49 11 VETER F40  
185 1295 RUBEN PIÑERO DELGADO   29:04 5:49 56 SENIOR M  
186 1105 QUENAN DIAZ   29:04 5:49 2 JUNIOR M  
187 1119 NATALIA DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ F 29:06 5:49 10 VETER F35  
188 1148 MARIA DEL CARMEN GARCIA CABRERA F 29:12 5:51 12 VETER F40  
189 1093 NACHO DE LA NUEZ   29:12 5:51 14 VETER M45  
190 1280 ADRIAN MARCOS PEREZ DIAZ   29:14 5:51 57 SENIOR M  
191 1322 MARTA RODRÍGUEZ PARDO F 29:14 5:51 11 VETER F35 OZONE
192 1254 EVA MARIA MORENO PEREZ F 29:15 5:51 4 VETER F50 GUACHINCHE MARATON
193 1304 LEON REISSOUS HERRERA   29:16 5:51 3 JUNIOR M  
194 1122 NATALIA DIGIUNI VIDARTE F 29:16 5:51 12 VETER F35  
195 1374 JOSE CARLOS DIAZ DIAZ   29:16 5:52 20 VETER M40  
196 1125 YOLANDA ESPINOSA PÍO F 29:17 5:52 22 SENIOR F OZONE TEAM
197 1245 BÁRBARA MELENDERAS FERNÁNDEZ F 29:18 5:52 23 SENIOR F  
198 1358 HARIDIAN VERA MENDEZ F 29:19 5:52 24 SENIOR F  
199 1339 ALFONSO SÁNCHEZ MANRIQUE   29:19 5:52 58 SENIOR M  
200 1090 RAMON DARIAS DOMINGUEZ   29:19 5:52 28 VETER M35  
201 1284 OSCAR PEREZ MARTIN   29:22 5:53 29 VETER M35  
202 1097 CANDELARIA DE LEÓN SUÁREZ F 29:24 5:53 13 VETER F40  
203 1239 NIEVES ZAIDA MARTÍN PULIDO F 29:27 5:54 14 VETER F40  
204 1260 GARA MARIA NAVARRO VERA F 29:28 5:54 13 VETER F35  
205 1083 ALEXANDRA COELLO RODRÍGUEZ F 29:29 5:54 25 SENIOR F  
206 1073 LAURA CAMILA CARDONA OSORIO F 29:29 5:54 26 SENIOR F  
207 1074 CATHERINE D. CARDONA OSORIO F 29:30 5:54 27 SENIOR F  
208 1036 ANDRÉS ABRANTE BETHENCOURT   29:33 5:55 5 VETER M55  
209 1225 ANA MARÍN PÉREZ F 29:37 5:56 28 SENIOR F  
210 1250 DAVINIA MESA MORALES F 29:38 5:56 29 SENIOR F SPORT & BEERS
211 1164 PATRICIA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ F 29:38 5:56 30 SENIOR F  
212 1080 ERIKA COELLO F 29:39 5:56 14 VETER F35 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
213 1213 NASHIRA LIMA DORELEIJERS F 29:40 5:56 15 VETER F35 OZONE TEAM
214 1163 RAYCO JONATHAN GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   29:40 5:56 30 VETER M35 EASTVALLEY C. A.
215 1317 ELBA MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ IZQUIERDO F 29:50 5:58 31 SENIOR F  
216 1140 DELIOMA FLORES LASSO F 29:51 5:58 32 SENIOR F  
217 1338 ANNE-SOPHIE SALAZAR DEL CASTILLO F 29:54 5:59 33 SENIOR F  
218 1107 ROBERTO DIAZ   29:57 6:00 15 VETER M45  
219 1159 ROGER F. GONZÁLEZ CAMACHO   29:57 6:00 21 VETER M40  
220 1240 ALEJANDRO MARTIN QUINTERO   29:57 6:00 31 VETER M35 EASTVALLET C. A.
221 1066 JONAY BRAVO GOMEZ   29:58 6:00 59 SENIOR M EASTVALLEY C. A.
222 1079 SANTINA CLEMENTE SANZ F 30:06 6:01 5 VETER F45  
223 1261 EVA NAVEROS NAVEIRAS F 30:08 6:02 6 VETER F45  
224 1328 FRANCISCO JOSE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   30:11 6:03 3 VETER M65 B. RUNNERS
225 1292 MARÍA ALEJANDRA PEROZO MEDINA F 30:13 6:03 16 VETER F35  
226 1158 RANDY GONZÁLEZ AMARO F 30:15 6:03 34 SENIOR F  
227 1114 UBAY DÍAZ GUIDI   30:23 6:05 60 SENIOR M  
228 1101 ANDREA DELGADO HAWORTH F 30:24 6:05 17 VETER F35  
229 1357 RAQUEL VERA HERNÁNDEZ F 30:30 6:06 15 VETER F40  
230 1106 ELENA DÍAZ F 30:32 6:07 35 SENIOR F  
231 1065 Mª ASUNCIÓN BÓVEDA RODRÍGUEZ F 30:39 6:08 7 VETER F45 CEA TENERIFE 1984
232 1342 CARMEN SCHULER F 30:47 6:10 18 VETER F35  
233 1251 NAYRA MOLINA RODRIGUEZ F 30:47 6:10 36 SENIOR F GUERRERAS CANARIAS
234 1248 LUZ DELIA MERCADO CISTERNA F 30:50 6:10 19 VETER F35  
235 1043 NOELIA Mª ALEMAN MARRERO F 30:52 6:11 37 SENIOR F  
236 1189 CANDELARIA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ F 30:52 6:11 8 VETER F45  
237 1182 SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ CONTRERAS   30:52 6:11 16 VETER M45  
238 1201 ELENA HERRERA HERNÁNDEZ F 31:01 6:13 20 VETER F35  
239 1181 ARIADNE HERNÁNDEZ BISSHOPP F 31:02 6:13 21 VETER F35  
240 1205 CRISTINA HUARTE MENDICOA FERNANDEZ F 31:05 6:13 38 SENIOR F  
241 1120 PAULA DIAZ RUIZ F 31:05 6:13 39 SENIOR F  
242 1154 SARA GOMEZ F 31:07 6:14 22 VETER F35  
243 1204 PILAR HERRERO VAZQUEZ F 31:07 6:14 9 VETER F45  
244 1353 YADIRA TORRES F 31:08 6:14 40 SENIOR F  
245 1247 DELIOMA MENDOZA NEGRÍN F 31:09 6:14 41 SENIOR F SPARTAN SGX TENERIFE
246 1256 YESICA MUÑOZ LLAMAS F 31:11 6:15 42 SENIOR F  
247 1104 MARIA YOANA DELGADO SILVA F 31:11 6:15 16 VETER F40  
248 1085 SUSO CONDE   31:26 6:18 12 VETER M50  
249 1323 CAROLINA RODRIGUEZ PEREZ F 31:27 6:18 43 SENIOR F  
250 1144 ANA ISABEL GALVAN REBOSO F 31:28 6:18 17 VETER F40  
251 1285 ANTONIA PEREZ MARTIN F 31:34 6:19 10 VETER F45  
252 1058 INMA BELTRAN FERNANDEZ F 31:39 6:20 11 VETER F45  
253 1293 CARLOS PIÑERO COELLO   31:40 6:20 2 VETER M60  
254 1055 GOYO BATISTA   31:46 6:21 22 VETER M40  
255 1287 ELSA PÉREZ PÍO F 31:49 6:22 23 VETER F35 PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT
256 1366 THALIA YANES GÓMEZ F 31:50 6:22 1 JUNIOR F  
257 1363 NASLY VINASCO RAMÍREZ F 31:50 6:22 18 VETER F40  
258 1054 LAURA MAYOLI BARRETO PEREZ F 31:50 6:22 1 DISCAP F CEA TENERIFE
259 1227 ANA MARIA MARQUEZ SANTIAGO   31:56 6:23 13 VETER M50  
260 1226 OFELIA MÁRMOL REYES F 32:07 6:26 19 VETER F40  
261 1271 JUAN CARLOS PADILLA HERNANDEZ   32:08 6:26 23 VETER M40  
262 1202 BELÉN HERRERA HERNÁNDEZ F 32:10 6:26 24 VETER F35  
263 1146 YAIZA GARCÍA GARCIA F 32:10 6:26 25 VETER F35  
264 1147 SARA GARCÍA GARCIA F 32:10 6:26 44 SENIOR F  
265 1268 AGUSTIN PACHECO REAL   32:10 6:26 24 VETER M40 SITIO LITRE PICHÓN TRAIL PROYECT
266 1103 TEODORO DELGADO RODRIGUEZ   32:11 6:26 25 VETER M40  
267 1209 YAIZA JORGE BENESEY F 32:12 6:27 26 VETER F35  
268 1059 DANIEL BENITEZ MENDEZ   32:13 6:27 26 VETER M40  
269 1162 BEATRIZ GONZALEZ EXPOSITO F 32:14 6:27 20 VETER F40  
270 1177 VICTOR MANUEL GUERRA BRITO   32:14 6:27 27 VETER M40  
271 1236 CARLA MARTÍN MARTÍN F 32:17 6:28 45 SENIOR F  
272 1211 NATALIA LARRUGA DELGADO F 32:36 6:32 21 VETER F40  
273 1294 AIDA PIÑERO COELLO F 32:40 6:32 2 VETER F65  
274 1334 ANA MARÍA ROMERO MANZANO F 33:00 6:36 5 VETER F50  
275 1337 LUCÍA SAINZ FREGEL F 33:00 6:36 12 VETER F45 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
276 1200 MARIA DE LAS NIEVES HERRERA GONZALEZ F 33:05 6:37 46 SENIOR F  
277 1235 CARMEN MARIA MARTIN FUMERO F 33:06 6:38 47 SENIOR F  
278 1150 MARIA EUGENIA GARCIA FERNANDEZ F 33:06 6:38 6 VETER F50  
279 1136 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ   33:25 6:41 14 VETER M50  
280 1133 IRENE FERNANDEZ CRIADO F 33:26 6:42 48 SENIOR F  
281 1184 MARIA ARLENI HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ F 33:35 6:43 27 VETER F35  
282 1076 OMAIRA CASTRO PEREZ F 33:36 6:44 49 SENIOR F  
283 1045 PATRICIA ALVAREZ MARTIN F 33:37 6:44 50 SENIOR F  
284 1258 DEBORAH NAVARRO DIAZ F 33:41 6:44 22 VETER F40  
285 1311 JUANA DEL CARMEN ROA ZAMBRANO   33:47 6:46 17 VETER M45 PANTERAS TRAIL RUNNING
286 1070 CARMEN ROSA CAIRÓS DORTA F 33:51 6:47 1 VETER F55 CEAT TENERIFE 1984
287 1153 MARIA TERESA GARCÍA PINEDA F 33:52 6:47 23 VETER F40  
288 1303 LAIA RAMOS TABARES   33:56 6:47 32 VETER M35  
289 1318 JESUS MARIA RODRIGUEZ LEON   33:56 6:48 6 VETER M55  
290 1091 VANESA DARIAS PEÑA F 34:13 6:51 51 SENIOR F  
291 1360 SHAILA VERONA RODRIGUEZ F 34:24 6:53 52 SENIOR F  
292 1179 SARAI HERNÁNDEZ HERNANDEZ F 34:24 6:53 53 SENIOR F  
293 1272 JENNIFER PADRÓN BELLO F 34:24 6:53 54 SENIOR F CROSSFITI
294 1157 PATRICIA GONZÁLEZ BAUTISTA F 34:25 6:53 55 SENIOR F  
295 1207 LAURA IZQUIERDO GARCIA F 34:41 6:56 56 SENIOR F TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
296 1332 ANDREA CAROLINA ROJAS FIGUEIRA F 34:45 6:57 28 VETER F35  
297 1373 ANA BELEN BETHENCOURT GONZALEZ F 34:46 6:57 29 VETER F35  
298 1098 ALICIA DE SALAMANCA HERNANDEZ F 35:13 7:03 24 VETER F40  
299 1126 DANIEL EXPÓSITO GÓMEZ   35:13 7:03 28 VETER M40  
300 1264 ANA RUTH OLIVA HERNÁNDEZ F 35:15 7:03 13 VETER F45  
301 1230 NANCY MARIA MARRERO RAMOS F 35:28 7:06 14 VETER F45  
302 1166 MARIA ELENA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ F 35:50 7:10 15 VETER F45  
303 1188 ALBA HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ F 36:01 7:13 57 SENIOR F  
304 1143 SAMUEL FUMERO GARCÍA   36:01 7:13 61 SENIOR M  
305 1301 RUTH ESTHER RAMOS PITTI F 36:03 7:13 30 VETER F35  
306 1367 ANDREA YUMAR BAUCE F 36:40 7:20 2 JUNIOR F  
307 1216 CARMEN LÓPEZ BAÑOS F 36:43 7:21 16 VETER F45  
308 1214 SARA LÓPEZ F 36:44 7:21 58 SENIOR F  
309 1312 YANIRA RODRÍGUEZ F 36:57 7:24 59 SENIOR F  
310 1042 CANDE AGUIAR GARCIA F 37:05 7:25 17 VETER F45  
311 1212 LAURA LEAL CRUZ F 37:12 7:27 25 VETER F40  
312 1067 CRISTINA BRAVO LÓPEZ F 37:21 7:28 31 VETER F35  
313 1186 SAMUEL HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   37:21 7:29 62 SENIOR M  
314 1244 NOEMÍ MEJÍAS PÉREZ F 37:43 7:33 32 VETER F35  
315 1102 LAURA DELGADO REVERÓN F 38:20 7:40 60 SENIOR F  
316 1196 NAIRA HERNANDEZ MELIAN F 38:49 7:46 61 SENIOR F  
317 1308 ANA RIVERO F 38:53 7:47 62 SENIOR F  
318 1203 JULIA ESTHER HERRERA MEDINA F 38:58 7:48 18 VETER F45  
319 1130 MANUEL ALEXIS FELIPE NEGRIN   38:58 7:48 18 VETER M45  
320 1113 REMEDIOS DIAZ FUMERO F 38:59 7:48 26 VETER F40  
321 1253 LAURA MARIA MORALES CORREA F 39:00 7:48 33 VETER F35  
322 1351 MANUEL TENA REGALADO   41:28 8:18 33 VETER M35 RIVEROL RUNNING PRINCESS HOTELS
323 1336 JORGE RUANO GONZÁLEZ   41:43 8:21 4 JUNIOR M  
324 1088 FRANCISCO JAVIER CRUZ LUIS   41:50 8:22 7 VETER M55  
325 1352 MONTSERRAT TENA REGALADO F 43:31 8:43 27 VETER F40  
326 1165 MARIA VICTORIA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ F 45:07 9:02 7 VETER F50  
327 1109 NURIA MARÍA DÍAZ CASTRO F 48:12 9:39 19 VETER F45