XVIII Media Maratón La Laguna 2017

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 1 ABDERRAHIM EL JAAFARI   1:05:09 3:06 1 VETER M35 LA SANSI
2 243 NELSON EPIFANIO NEVES DA CRUZ   1:06:19 3:09 2 VETER M35 EMICELA
3 242 JOAQUIM GOMES FORTES   1:07:06 3:11 1 SENIOR M EMICELA
4 4 AYOZE PEREZ TEJERA   1:08:56 3:16 3 VETER M35 TRIVALLE GUIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
5 3 JOSE SALOM   1:09:12 3:17 4 VETER M35  
6 5 HECTOR AFONSO GONZALEZ   1:09:16 3:17 2 SENIOR M ASCENSO TRAIL
7 6 HUBERNEY JIMENEZ ACUÑA   1:10:30 3:21 3 SENIOR M CEAT TENERIFE 1984
8 180 FRANSICSO JAVIER MORALES LUIS   1:11:07 3:23 1 VETER M45 TRAVERTORO
9 7 ÓSCAR LUÍS RODRÍGUEZ CARBALLO   1:11:25 3:23 1 VETER M40 EAMJ
10 20 JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ MELIAN   1:12:22 3:26 1 VETER M55 TRAVERTORO
11 8 JUAN CARLOS AMADOR MARTIN   1:12:22 3:26 2 VETER M45 TRAVERTORO
12 9 AROA MERINO BETANCOR F 1:12:25 3:26 1 VETER F35  
13 16 JOSÉ DAVID GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ   1:12:47 3:27 4 SENIOR M EDUCERE SPORT
14 14 JUAN GARCIA GONZALEZ   1:14:26 3:32 5 VETER M35 ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
15 22 RUBEN MORENO   1:14:33 3:32 5 SENIOR M BIKILA CANARIAS
16 12 ALEJANDRO COBO   1:15:31 3:35 6 VETER M35  
17 78 CARLOS ALBERTO DELGADO LEMUS   1:16:45 3:39 6 SENIOR M TRIABONA
18 167 JOSÉ ANTONIO MARICHAL PERERA   1:16:47 3:39 7 SENIOR M  
19 26 DAVID ROSALES CARRILLO   1:16:58 3:39 8 SENIOR M  
20 244 SANDRA SOARES TEIXEIRA F 1:18:04 3:42 2 VETER F35 EMICELA
21 76 JOSUE DAVID DELGADO HERNANDEZ   1:18:30 3:44 7 VETER M35  
22 219 JUAN ANTONIO ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ   1:18:47 3:44 9 SENIOR M TRIATLÓN SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
23 72 IVÁN DELGADO ARMAS   1:19:27 3:46 1 DISCAP M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
24 136 ZEBENZUI J HERNANDEZ LOPEZ   1:19:42 3:47 8 VETER M35 AVENTRI
25 221 VENANCIO RUBIO COLLADO   1:19:56 3:48 1 VETER M50 TRAVERTORO
26 28 ALBERTO BRITO ESTÉVEZ   1:21:21 3:52 10 SENIOR M C.A. TRASPASALÍMITES DE SAN MIGUEL
27 64 JUAN CHINA NIEBLA   1:21:29 3:52 3 VETER M45 ADONIS
28 18 ANTONIO ALEXIS GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ   1:21:30 3:52 4 VETER M45  
29 104 JORGE GARCÍA PÉREZ   1:21:38 3:53 9 VETER M35 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
30 10 LAURA VAN DEN BEUCKEN F 1:21:45 3:53 1 SENIOR F BIKILA CANARIAS
31 96 DIEGO FERNANDEZ   1:22:11 3:54 5 VETER M45 NUTRYBOX
32 68 MARCOS NICOLAS DE ARA RODRIGUEZ   1:22:37 3:55 2 VETER M50 ATLETA97
33 23 JESUS MARIA PRIETO GUTIERREZ   1:22:42 3:56 3 VETER M50 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
34 233 KENTY SIVERIO   1:23:00 3:56 2 VETER M40 EDUCERE SPORT
35 150 CARLOS JORGE JORGE   1:23:10 3:57 11 SENIOR M  
36 61 JESUS EMILIO CASTRO PEREZ   1:23:26 3:58 10 VETER M35 STUDIO 54
37 212 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   1:23:38 3:58 6 VETER M45 CAJASIETE
38 132 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ ALAMO   1:23:44 3:59 11 VETER M35 TEIDEBOX
39 24 ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ   1:23:58 3:59 12 SENIOR M ALDAKE EXTREME
40 200 PEDRO MARIA POZUELO ZAMORA   1:24:22 4:00 12 VETER M35  
41 19 ALBERTO HERNÁNDEZ BARRETO   1:24:35 4:01 3 VETER M40 ATLETAS 97
42 103 FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA HERNANDEZ   1:24:47 4:02 13 SENIOR M  
43 165 VICENTE LUIS HERNANDEZ   1:25:32 4:04 7 VETER M45 C.D DESNIVEL
44 126 ENRIQUE GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:25:35 4:04 13 VETER M35 AVENTRI TEJINA
45 105 ANDRÉS GARCÍA REYES   1:25:45 4:04 14 SENIOR M  
46 31 MARCO ANTONIO FERREIRA MOLINA   1:26:01 4:05 4 VETER M40 ATLETAS 97
47 119 SILVESTRE GONZALEZ MEDINA   1:26:27 4:06 8 VETER M45 PANTERAS TRAIL RUNINNG
48 87 ROSMÉN DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:26:42 4:07 14 VETER M35  
49 140 RAYCO HERNÁNDEZ TRUJILLO   1:26:44 4:07 15 VETER M35 FREEMOTION TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
50 191 FRANCISCO PEREZ   1:26:50 4:07 4 VETER M50  
51 15 JOSE YERAY GARCÍA MARTÍN   1:26:51 4:07 15 SENIOR M T-SPORTS
52 222 JESUS RUBIO DIAZ   1:26:55 4:08 16 VETER M35  
53 124 JOSE ANGEL GONZALEZ RAMOS   1:26:57 4:08 1 VETER M65 VALLIVANA
54 245 ANA BEGOÑA GONZALEZ FRANCISCO F 1:27:09 4:08 2 SENIOR F EVENTO 7 NOW RUN
55 55 DANIEL CABRERA   1:27:17 4:09 16 SENIOR M  
56 235 HÉCTOR TOLEDO PADILLA   1:27:31 4:09 17 SENIOR M  
57 216 JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO   1:27:37 4:10 5 VETER M40 LA JURADA
58 74 JACINTO DELGADO GARCIA   1:27:40 4:10 6 VETER M40 CORREDORES CASA FITO
59 27 JACOBO ARTEAGA HERNANDEZ   1:28:14 4:11 18 SENIOR M C.A. TRASPASALIMITES DE SAN MIGUEL
60 11 PILI RAMOS GUANCHE F 1:28:15 4:11 1 VETER F40 TRITEIDE
61 204 MIGUEL ANGEL REYES LORENZO   1:28:26 4:12 17 VETER M35  
62 79 YONATHAN DELGADO LOPEZ   1:28:38 4:12 19 SENIOR M CORREAYO
63 17 MIRIAM GONZALEZ JORGE F 1:28:43 4:13 2 VETER F40  
64 236 FERNANDO TORAL SURIA   1:28:48 4:13 7 VETER M40 4EMESTRAIL
65 154 D.P. LIPKE   1:28:52 4:13 8 VETER M40 ATLETAS 97
66 86 JUAN CARLOS DÍAZ GUTIERREZ   1:29:17 4:14 9 VETER M40 MODAS RUVI
67 39 JONÁS ALVAREZ GARCIA   1:29:21 4:15 18 VETER M35  
68 49 MIGUEL BENITEZ GIL   1:29:24 4:15 1 VETER M60  
69 205 JOSÉ JUAN RIVERO PÉREZ   1:29:26 4:15 9 VETER M45 PINTADERA TRAIL
70 99 SALVADOR FERRER SUÁREZ   1:29:27 4:15 5 VETER M50 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
71 42 FABIAN ARTIME PINILLA   1:29:48 4:16 19 VETER M35  
72 109 ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ PÉREZ   1:29:48 4:16 10 VETER M45  
73 92 MANUEL EXPOSITO ALONSO   1:29:58 4:16 20 VETER M35  
74 54 JUAN BRAVO JORGE   1:30:08 4:17 10 VETER M40 TRIATOR
75 114 JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ DE LA ROSA   1:30:08 4:17 6 VETER M50  
76 93 JESUS MARIA EXPOSITO REINA   1:30:17 4:17 21 VETER M35 PER ARDUA AS ASTRA
77 59 JORGE CARME CAMARAS   1:30:27 4:18 11 VETER M45  
78 228 JOSÉ SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ   1:30:38 4:18 2 VETER M55 CHICHARRO TRAIL
79 190 SARA PARKER F 1:30:46 4:19 3 SENIOR F  
80 238 LUIS JUNIOR VALEST ROA   1:31:32 4:21 20 SENIOR M PANTERAS TRAIL RUNNING
81 125 CARLOS ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:31:46 4:21 22 VETER M35  
82 155 YERAY LLANOS QUINTERO   1:31:52 4:22 21 SENIOR M TRAINING DAY
83 224 IÑIGO SALAS ABARRATEGUI   1:31:53 4:22 11 VETER M40 ALLROUND RUNNING
84 123 BERNARDO GONZÁLEZ PEREZ   1:32:29 4:23 12 VETER M45  
85 30 DAVID FABIAN DIAZ TRUJILLO   1:32:43 4:24 12 VETER M40  
86 214 GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ MUNZENMAIER   1:33:03 4:25 7 VETER M50 TRISANTEIDE
87 146 MANUEL HERRERA PÉREZ   1:33:08 4:25 22 SENIOR M CORREAYO
88 36 SILVIA ALFONZO ÁVILA F 1:34:09 4:28 1 VETER F55 ATLETA 97
89 44 MARIO BAEZ GALVAN   1:34:10 4:28 13 VETER M45 CONCRETERA TRAIL
90 102 JAIME GARCIA DE HARO   1:34:49 4:30 14 VETER M45  
91 60 NICOLAS CARRERA ROSSI   1:34:56 4:30 13 VETER M40 TRIPTO
92 184 FRAN MUÑOZ PÉREZ   1:35:26 4:32 14 VETER M40 FONDISTES DOMINGO CATALÁN
93 91 FRANCISCO JAVIER ESPINOSA VERA   1:35:46 4:33 15 VETER M45  
94 217 GONZALO RODRIGUEZ RAMOS   1:35:54 4:33 16 VETER M45 40ÑEROS RUNNING
95 29 JONAY DIAZ TRUJILLO   1:36:00 4:33 23 VETER M35 TRAVERTORO
96 164 ALE LORENZO RGUEZ   1:36:30 4:35 24 VETER M35 COYOTES TRAIL TENERIFE
97 25 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ LAPETRA   1:36:35 4:35 1 JUNIOR M CA MILLA CHICHARRERA
98 50 JUAN CARLOS BERMEJO CERRO   1:36:36 4:35 17 VETER M45 ESCAMA RUNING
99 73 JOSE ANTONIO DELGADO BRITO   1:36:50 4:36 8 VETER M50  
100 193 PABLO PÉREZ DÍAZ   1:36:52 4:36 9 VETER M50  
101 141 ROBERTO HERNÁNDEZ VILLALBA   1:36:59 4:36 23 SENIOR M  
102 153 BLAS ELICIO LEÓN HERNÁNDEZ   1:37:02 4:36 25 VETER M35  
103 163 LOLA LORENZO RGUEZ F 1:37:12 4:37 3 VETER F35 COYOTES TRAIL TENERIFE
104 178 CRISTINA MOLINA RODRIGUEZ F 1:37:27 4:38 4 SENIOR F CORREAYO
105 183 IÑAKI MUÑOZ JIMÉNEZ   1:38:46 4:41 18 VETER M45 PERRAKO ATROPELLADO
106 225 GONZALO SÁNCHEZ DE PABLO   1:38:55 4:42 15 VETER M40  
107 121 TOMÁS GONZÁLEZ MORALES   1:39:02 4:42 2 VETER M65 TRIABONA
108 38 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   1:39:02 4:42 19 VETER M45 4EMES TRAIL
109 117 LUIS GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ   1:39:21 4:43 20 VETER M45  
110 207 JOSÉ MANUEL ROCHA FERNÁNDEZ   1:39:30 4:43 21 VETER M45 MILLA CHICHARRERA
111 166 JUAN MANUEL LUIS PACHECO   1:39:31 4:43 22 VETER M45  
112 127 YURENA GORDILLO RODRÍGUEZ F 1:39:34 4:44 4 VETER F35 PINTADERA TRAIL
113 53 MIGUEL ANGEL BOLUDA CABRERA   1:39:46 4:44 16 VETER M40 PERRAKO ATROPELLADO
114 186 GUNDEMARO ORTA GONZALEZ   1:39:49 4:44 26 VETER M35  
115 83 ANTONIO DIAZ   1:39:51 4:44 27 VETER M35  
116 241 JANE WICKHAM F 1:39:52 4:44 2 VETER F55 CD TRAVERTORO
117 115 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ   1:39:52 4:44 23 VETER M45 INDEPENDIENTE
118 220 JOSÉ TOMÁS ROSADO DARIAS   1:39:59 4:45 24 VETER M45 ZONA ABORIGEN
119 185 RAMON SANTIAGO NIEVES LOPEZ   1:40:00 4:45 17 VETER M40 CHICHARRO TRAIL
120 45 JUAN MANUEL BARRETO DIAZ   1:40:05 4:45 2 VETER M60 TRAVERTORO
121 203 GUSTAVO REBOSO MORALES   1:40:08 4:45 28 VETER M35  
122 95 TONI FEMENÍAS RIUTORT   1:40:16 4:46 29 VETER M35  
123 148 JOAQUÍN IRIARTE   1:40:17 4:46 25 VETER M45 CASA FITO CHIMICHE
124 52 ALMUDENA DE LA CRUZ BETHENCOURT LINARES F 1:40:18 4:46 5 VETER F35 4EMESTRAIL
125 32 CARLES ADAM MONT   1:40:47 4:47 24 SENIOR M  
126 143 JUAN JOSE HERRERA MAGDALENA   1:41:41 4:50 30 VETER M35 NURICAN TRAIL
127 162 SERGIO LOPEZ PELAEZ   1:41:54 4:50 10 VETER M50  
128 111 LORENA GONZALEZ BENITEZ F 1:42:07 4:51 3 VETER F40  
129 116 PABLO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   1:42:12 4:51 25 SENIOR M  
130 101 ESTEBAN FUMERO   1:42:27 4:52 26 VETER M45 ADDONIS-RUNNERS
131 223 DANIEL SALAS ABARRATEGUI   1:42:31 4:52 31 VETER M35 RUNNERS ALLROUND
132 239 CARLOS VILAR DAVI   1:42:37 4:52 3 VETER M65  
133 159 MARISOL LOPEZ MARTINEZ F 1:43:19 4:54 3 VETER F55  
134 198 SERGIO PINO AINZ   1:43:21 4:54 27 VETER M45  
135 189 JESUS MIGUEL PALENZUELA HERNANDEZ   1:43:21 4:54 28 VETER M45  
136 161 JESSICA LÓPEZ MESA F 1:44:01 4:56 6 VETER F35  
137 118 JOSÉ LUIS GONZÁLEZ GUTIÉRREZ   1:44:10 4:57 11 VETER M50  
138 40 RAIMUNDO MANUEL AMADOR RIVERO   1:44:29 4:58 3 VETER M60 TRAVETORO
139 100 JULIAN ANTONIO FUENTES HERNANDEZ   1:44:30 4:58 3 VETER M55  
140 98 JESUS FERNANDEZ PASSOS   1:44:46 4:58 32 VETER M35 TXTM
141 128 LUIS GORTAZAR DIAZ LLANOS   1:45:20 5:00 12 VETER M50  
142 129 FERNANDO GORTAZAR DIAZ-LLAÑOS   1:45:20 5:00 29 VETER M45  
143 188 JULIO CESAR PALENCIA MARCOS   1:45:24 5:00 33 VETER M35  
144 134 RUBEN HERNANDEZ ESTEVEZ   1:45:26 5:00 26 SENIOR M  
145 112 JOSÉ MARÍA GONZÁLEZ BENÍTEZ   1:46:21 5:03 34 VETER M35  
146 69 CELESTINO DE LA CRUZ HERRERA   1:46:21 5:03 18 VETER M40  
147 227 FERNANDO SANCHEZ PINTO HODGSON   1:46:26 5:03 35 VETER M35  
148 71 JOSE CARLOS DEL CASTILLO RODRÍGUEZ   1:46:31 5:03 13 VETER M50  
149 226 JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ FUENTES   1:46:48 5:04 4 VETER M55 CEAT 1984
150 82 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   1:47:04 5:05 30 VETER M45 4EMESTRAIL
151 175 CRISTINA MENESES ARTEAGA F 1:47:49 5:07 4 VETER F40 CHICHARRO TRAIL
152 135 MARCO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ESTEVEZ   1:48:53 5:10 36 VETER M35  
153 208 ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ F 1:49:10 5:11 5 VETER F40 TEIMONTORI
154 149 CRISTO JEREZ HENRÍQUEZ   1:49:10 5:11 27 SENIOR M TRIMONTORI
155 37 FRANCISCO JAVIER ALONSO PÉREZ   1:49:15 5:11 19 VETER M40  
156 131 BEATRIZ GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ F 1:49:17 5:11 6 VETER F40  
157 80 CARLOS GILBERTO DELGADO MATRIN   1:49:17 5:11 31 VETER M45  
158 58 MIGUEL CARBALLO EXPOSITO   1:49:19 5:11 5 VETER M55 ATLETAS 97
159 172 VICTOR MARTIN VAZQUEZ   1:49:39 5:12 28 SENIOR M CIRCULO CROSSFIT
160 65 LINO JOSE COMESAÑA CE+E82BRAL   1:49:57 5:13 29 SENIOR M  
161 63 DANIEL CERRO HERNÁNDEZ   1:51:11 5:17 37 VETER M35  
162 97 JUAN ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ ONTIVEROS   1:51:12 5:17 30 SENIOR M  
163 160 JAVIER LOPEZ MESA   1:51:40 5:18 32 VETER M45  
164 194 ARACELI PEREZ HERNÁNDEZ F 1:52:37 5:21 1 VETER F50 CORRECAMINOS
165 177 KARENA MILLER F 1:53:13 5:22 1 VETER F45  
166 133 JOSÉ JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ CASTELLÓ   1:53:43 5:24 31 SENIOR M  
167 41 ANTONELLO ARMIRAGLIO   1:53:54 5:24 33 VETER M45  
168 232 PEDRO SICILIA MARTÍN   1:54:17 5:25 20 VETER M40  
169 139 JUAN MANUEL HERNANDEZ SUAREZ   1:54:33 5:26 14 VETER M50  
170 138 VICTOR HERNANDEZ MOLINA   1:54:43 5:27 32 SENIOR M  
171 152 DENNIS KONINGS   1:54:56 5:27 21 VETER M40 TXTM
172 181 JOSE VICTOR MORALES MAGYIN   1:55:27 5:29 15 VETER M50  
173 170 EDUARDO MARTÍN DE ARMAS   1:55:51 5:30 38 VETER M35  
174 206 FABIOLA ROA SOSA F 1:57:17 5:34 2 VETER F45  
175 218 ANA BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ RAMOS F 1:58:40 5:38 7 VETER F40  
176 62 NICOLA CATALDO   1:59:01 5:39 33 SENIOR M  
177 107 VICTORIA GÓMEZ AROZENA F 1:59:08 5:39 8 VETER F40  
178 196 JAIME PÉREZ-LLOMBET GARCÍA   2:00:32 5:43 34 VETER M45  
179 179 ROMINA MORALES FUENTES F 2:00:32 5:43 9 VETER F40  
180 176 NANCIA MIGRAINE F 2:00:46 5:44 3 VETER F45 TXTM
181 147 TERE HOGG F 2:01:07 5:45 10 VETER F40  
182 85 JOSE CLEMENTE DIAZ GOMEZ   2:01:31 5:46 16 VETER M50  
183 215 JESÚS RODRIGUEZ PATIÑO   2:03:55 5:53 17 VETER M50 CA MILLA CHICHARRERA
184 234 BLANCA MARIA TABARES PEREZ F 2:04:57 5:56 2 VETER F50 CEA TENERIFE
185 88 LETICIA DIAZ PEREZ F 2:04:59 5:56 5 SENIOR F  
186 77 VÍCTOR DELGADO HERNÁNDEZ   2:05:00 5:56 34 SENIOR M  
187 211 TOMAS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ   2:10:02 6:10 18 VETER M50  
188 229 JOY KATHLEEN SELL F 2:10:32 6:12 11 VETER F40 ATLETAS EN ACCION
189 230 MATTHEW DAVID SELL   2:10:32 6:12 35 VETER M45 ATLETAS EN ACCION
190 94 FERNANDO FACENDA   2:14:55 6:24 4 VETER M60  
191 106 MAXIMILIANO GAUDIO OLIVERA   2:19:14 6:36 35 SENIOR M  
192 66 ANA VANESA CORREA PERDOMO F 2:20:19 6:39 7 VETER F35