K21 La Guancha 2017

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 241 RAUL DIAZ PERDOMO   58:44 4:54 1 SENIOR M CD VALLIVANA
2 281 ALBERTO LAUCIRICA GARCIA   59:00 4:55 2 SENIOR M  
3 201 ADAM PESCOSO ALVAREZ   59:23 4:57 1 JUNIOR M  
4 265 AARON HERNANDEZ FARIÑA   1:01:19 5:07 3 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL - MANIMAL
5 351 FEDERICO TOMMASINI   1:01:55 5:10 4 SENIOR M  
6 234 ALEJANDRO DIAZ DIAZ   1:04:24 5:22 2 JUNIOR M STUDIO 54
7 248 AYTHAMI FERNÁNDEZ   1:05:49 5:29 5 SENIOR M TERRITORIO FITNESS ICOD
8 215 ANTONIO JESÚS BETHENCOURT DÍAZ   1:06:55 5:35 6 SENIOR M PATEA SAN BORONDÓN
9 298 ANTONIO MANUEL MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ   1:07:29 5:38 1 VETER M40  
10 206 JUAN FRANCISCO AMADOR ABREU   1:08:02 5:41 2 VETER M40 SIROCO TRAIL
11 335 JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ   1:08:04 5:41 7 SENIOR M  
12 278 VICTOR MANUEL HUSSEIN   1:08:11 5:41 3 VETER M40 CAFETERIA TRASMALLO
13 312 ENRIQUE MORALES DÍAZ   1:08:33 5:43 4 VETER M40 PATEA SAN BORONDON
14 274 CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ ZAMORA   1:08:48 5:44 3 JUNIOR M  
15 245 ADRIAN EXPOSITO PEREZ   1:09:04 5:46 8 SENIOR M  
16 333 CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ DORTA   1:09:35 5:48 9 SENIOR M CALCE TEAM TRAIL
17 247 JOSE ANDRES EXPOSITO RODRIGUEZ   1:09:37 5:48 5 VETER M40 MACHETE TRAIL
18 226 DAVID DE LA ROSA DE LA ROSA   1:09:59 5:50 10 SENIOR M TITANES TRAIL
19 301 JUAN FELIPE MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   1:10:02 5:51 4 JUNIOR M DTJ TRAIL
20 252 ALEJANDRO GARCIA DORTA   1:10:41 5:54 11 SENIOR M  
21 219 MARCOS GILBERTO CASTRO FARIÑA   1:11:27 5:58 6 VETER M40 PATEA SAN BORONDON
22 313 ALEJANDRO ANTONIO MORALES ROQUE   1:11:44 5:59 12 SENIOR M C.D. DESNIVEL TRAIL
23 267 MOISES HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   1:11:51 6:00 13 SENIOR M TORTUGAS TRAIL
24 325 JOSE TOMAS RAPP BARREIROS   1:11:53 6:00 14 SENIOR M CD VALLIVANA
25 285 ARTEMIO LOPEZ CABRERA   1:12:26 6:03 15 SENIOR M  
26 315 JOSE JUAN NAVARRO BATISTA   1:13:03 6:06 16 SENIOR M  
27 356 AIRAM XERACH GALINDO AFONSO   1:13:03 6:06 17 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
28 254 JOSE GARCIA GONZALEZ   1:13:35 6:08 18 SENIOR M ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
29 262 JOSE A. GONZALEZ PEREZ   1:13:35 6:08 19 SENIOR M JAIRA TRAIL
30 339 HERI RODRÍGUEZ PARRA   1:13:38 6:09 20 SENIOR M  
31 293 EHEDEI MARRERO VALENCIA   1:14:08 6:11 21 SENIOR M ICHASAGUA TRAIL
32 334 MARCOS RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   1:15:26 6:18 22 SENIOR M PLAKANARIAS ISOVER
33 204 PILARICO ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ   1:15:29 6:18 7 VETER M40 TRICARO
34 232 SERGIO DELGADO MARRERO   1:15:31 6:18 8 VETER M40  
35 289 ANTONIO IVÁN MARANTE PÉREZ   1:16:06 6:21 23 SENIOR M  
36 209 DANIEL BARRERA SANTOS   1:16:36 6:23 24 SENIOR M IFITPRO
37 355 AIRAM MOLINA RODRIGUEZ   1:16:42 6:24 25 SENIOR M CD VALLIVANA
38 240 PABLO DÍAZ PALENZUELA   1:17:14 6:27 26 SENIOR M TORTUGAS TRAIL
39 306 ANGEL OLEGARIO MESA LUIS   1:17:39 6:29 9 VETER M40  
40 273 LAUREN HERNÁNDEZ VIERA   1:18:01 6:30 27 SENIOR M C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
41 329 ENRIQUE ROBREDO MARTIN   1:18:29 6:33 10 VETER M40 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
42 317 OLIVER PADRÓN RODRIGUEZ   1:18:45 6:34 28 SENIOR M CALCE TEAM TRAIL
43 250 ALEJANDRO GAMEZ ESTEVEZ   1:18:54 6:35 5 JUNIOR M TORTUGAS TRAIL
44 272 MOISES ANDRES HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:19:00 6:35 29 SENIOR M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
45 288 ANGELO LUDOVISI   1:19:03 6:36 1 VETER M50 CLATOR TRAIL 3.7
46 270 JUAN VICENTE HERNANDEZ PADRON   1:20:00 6:40 11 VETER M40 AMORSECO TRAIL
47 307 SANTIAGO MESA MARTIN   1:20:45 6:44 2 VETER M50 ATLETAS 97
48 210 JEAN BASUALTO ASTUDILLO   1:21:12 6:46 30 SENIOR M TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
49 323 ADAN QUINTERO ORTIZ   1:21:16 6:47 31 SENIOR M  
50 331 JOSE RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ ADAN   1:21:37 6:48 1 VETER M60 PODONA TRAIL
51 295 TANAUSU MARTEL EVORA   1:21:52 6:50 32 SENIOR M  
52 326 ANGEL CRISTO REVERON DIAZ   1:21:52 6:50 33 SENIOR M  
53 211 JONATHAN BATISTA BELLO   1:21:59 6:50 34 SENIOR M  
54 244 SPI ESPINOSA MAGDALENA   1:23:33 6:58 35 SENIOR M C.D. DEPORTE x DIVERSIÓN
55 290 JUAN MIGUEL MÁRQUEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:23:41 6:59 36 SENIOR M  
56 291 SANTIAGO MÁXIMO MARRERO BACALLADO   1:23:53 7:00 12 VETER M40  
57 255 RUYMAN GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ   1:23:53 7:00 37 SENIOR M APANOT TEAM
58 222 JOAQUIN COROMINAS   1:23:58 7:00 38 SENIOR M  
59 318 ISIDRO LUIS PAEZ BRAVO   1:24:27 7:03 13 VETER M40 PATEA SAN BORONDON
60 346 MANUEL ANDRES SUAREZ OLIVA   1:24:36 7:03 14 VETER M40 AMORSECO TRAIL
61 243 LIDIA ESPIGARES RODRIGUEZ F 1:24:59 7:05 1 SENIOR F  
62 352 RICARDO TOSTE-BELLO RIVERO   1:25:56 7:10 6 JUNIOR M  
63 292 JUANI MARRERO RODRIGUEZ F 1:26:02 7:11 1 VETER F40  
64 342 AGUSTIN RUIZ SANCHEZ   1:26:18 7:12 3 VETER M50 ATLETAS 97
65 324 JUAN RAMOS DARIAS   1:26:57 7:15 39 SENIOR M  
66 246 JOSE MANUEL EXPOSITO REAL   1:27:17 7:17 4 VETER M50  
67 202 FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUIAR MORALES   1:27:18 7:17 15 VETER M40 NURICAN TRAIL
68 214 LUIS BENÍTEZ LUIS   1:27:21 7:17 40 SENIOR M RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
69 256 JUAN MANUEL GARCIA SANCHEZ   1:27:22 7:17 2 VETER M60 ATLETAS 97
70 263 HECTOR GERMAN GONZALEZ YANES   1:28:20 7:22 16 VETER M40 TERRITORIO FITNESS ICOD
71 207 JONAY ARBELO GARCIA   1:28:26 7:23 41 SENIOR M  
72 286 JESUS ENRIQUE LÓPEZ DE LEON   1:28:59 7:25 17 VETER M40 MACHETE TRAIL
73 347 MONTSE TALAVERA ROMÁN F 1:29:22 7:27 2 SENIOR F IFITPRO
74 218 DIEGO DANIEL CANO DI GRUCCIO   1:29:36 7:28 42 SENIOR M AMORSECO TRAIL
75 299 MALALY MARTIN HERRERA F 1:30:07 7:31 1 VETER F50  
76 212 JOSE GREGORIP BELLO RODRIGUEZ   1:30:10 7:31 43 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
77 242 CRISTOBAL DOMINGUEZ ALVAREZ   1:30:53 7:35 5 VETER M50  
78 239 JUAN JOSE DIAZ MARTIN   1:31:08 7:36 18 VETER M40  
79 336 ANDRES RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ   1:31:24 7:37 7 JUNIOR M  
80 345 GEORGIANA SARGHI F 1:31:26 7:38 3 SENIOR F IFITPRO
81 282 LEANNE MARIA LEON TEMPEST F 1:31:38 7:39 4 SENIOR F ICHASAGUA TRAIL
82 269 PEDRO LUIS HERNÁNDEZ MESA   1:31:45 7:39 19 VETER M40  
83 308 IVAN MIRANDA CAMBRE   1:31:53 7:40 44 SENIOR M  
84 231 FELIX DELGADO GONZALEZ   1:32:23 7:42 45 SENIOR M AMORSECO TRAIL
85 271 RUBEN HERNANDEZ PEREZ   1:32:56 7:45 46 SENIOR M BATATAS TEAM
86 320 MANUEL PEREZ FERNANDEZ   1:33:25 7:47 6 VETER M50 B. RUNNERS
87 337 ANA BELÉN RODRÍGUEZ MÉNDEZ F 1:34:15 7:52 2 VETER F40  
88 349 ANTONIA TOLEDO DÍAZ F 1:34:31 7:53 2 VETER F50 4EMES TRAIL
89 297 JOSÉ HAROLDO MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ   1:35:26 7:58 3 VETER M60  
90 341 ANGEL ROMERO PENADES   1:35:26 7:58 47 SENIOR M  
91 253 NIEVES GARCIA GARCIA F 1:35:53 8:00 3 VETER F40 CLATOR TRAIL 3.7
92 228 PABLO DE LEON LOPEZ   1:36:01 8:00 20 VETER M40 MONTECASTRO TRAIL
93 275 GABRIEL HERRERA GARCÍA   1:36:05 8:01 48 SENIOR M  
94 230 CARLOS DELGADO GARRIDO   1:36:19 8:02 21 VETER M40  
95 284 MARIA NIEVES LINARES MARTIN F 1:36:21 8:02 4 VETER F40  
96 344 ERICA SANZ PEREMARCH F 1:36:22 8:02 5 VETER F40  
97 353 EMMA TRUJILLO HERNÁNDEZ F 1:36:53 8:05 6 VETER F40  
98 276 VICTOR HERRERA GONZÁLEZ   1:36:53 8:05 49 SENIOR M DTJ TRAIL
99 327 IVAN REYES GONZALEZ   1:37:04 8:06 50 SENIOR M AMORSECO TRAIL
100 233 JUAN ANTONIO DIAZ ALONSO   1:37:53 8:10 7 VETER M50  
101 264 ROBERTO GUTIERREZ IZQUIERDO   1:37:57 8:10 51 SENIOR M  
102 287 NAUZET LÓPEZ SANTAMARIA   1:39:12 8:16 52 SENIOR M PATEA SAN BORONDON
103 296 ALEJANDRO SANTOS MARTIN CUGNO   1:39:51 8:20 22 VETER M40  
104 203 JONAS ALONSO LEON   1:40:32 8:23 53 SENIOR M  
105 237 YURAIMA DIAZ GONZALEZ F 1:40:37 8:23 5 SENIOR F  
106 338 ANISU RODRIGUEZ ORAMAS   1:40:43 8:24 54 SENIOR M TITANES TRAIL
107 354 JUAN GUILLAMA EXPOSITO   1:41:35 8:28 4 VETER M60 PICOTRAIL
108 258 CRISTINA GOMEZ GONZALEZ F 1:43:41 8:39 6 SENIOR F CARRERITAS PA LAS PATAS
109 319 JUAN PERAZA HERNANDEZ   1:43:42 8:39 8 VETER M50 EDUCERE SPORT
110 330 LAURA RODRIGO F 1:44:23 8:42 7 SENIOR F  
111 223 LUCIA CORRAL F 1:44:23 8:42 8 SENIOR F  
112 225 ROBERTO DE ARA GONZALEZ   1:44:30 8:43 55 SENIOR M DTJ TRAIL
113 343 ERIKA SANCHEZ QUINTERO F 1:44:54 8:45 9 SENIOR F ICHASAGUA TRAIL
114 304 ANDREA MESA ALVAREZ F 1:44:54 8:45 10 SENIOR F  
115 249 ADRIÁN FERRERA AFONSO   1:44:55 8:45 56 SENIOR M  
116 302 ALEJO MENDOZA MARTINEZ   1:45:44 8:49 23 VETER M40  
117 227 MARIA DEL CARMEN DE LA ROSA DIAZ F 1:45:48 8:49 7 VETER F40  
118 220 HERMAN COLOSÍA LÓPEZ   1:47:12 8:56 57 SENIOR M TITANES TRAIL
119 303 TOÑO MENDOZA MARTINEZ   1:47:32 8:58 9 VETER M50  
120 229 SARA DE PAZ MARTÍNEZ DE LA PEÑA F 1:47:43 8:59 11 SENIOR F  
121 217 RUBÉN CÁCERES CRUZ   1:47:43 8:59 58 SENIOR M  
122 322 ANGÉLICA PÉREZ YANES F 1:47:46 8:59 8 VETER F40  
123 205 JOSÉ RAFAEL AMADOR ABREU   1:50:13 9:11 24 VETER M40 JARIEGO TRAIL
124 348 NIEVES TAVÍO ALONSO F 1:51:03 9:16 1 VETER F60 PATEA SAN BORONDON
125 208 FRANCISCO SEBASTIAN ARMAS   1:52:50 9:25 10 VETER M50  
126 283 EDITH JENNY LIMAYLLA YPARRAGUIRRE F 1:53:04 9:26 9 VETER F40  
127 268 YENIS HERNANDEZ MARTIN F 1:53:25 9:27 10 VETER F40  
128 300 RAYCO MARTÍN MARTÍN   1:54:09 9:31 59 SENIOR M PATEA SAN BORONDON
129 259 JOSE GUILLERMO GONZALEZ GRANJA   1:54:09 9:31 60 SENIOR M PATEA SAN BORÓNDON
130 340 FRANCISCO JOSE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:54:31 9:33 5 VETER M60 B. RUNNERS
131 235 DOMINGO RAMON DIAZ FERRER   1:54:49 9:34 11 VETER M50  
132 236 IVAN DIAZ GONZALEZ   1:56:58 9:45 61 SENIOR M  
133 314 GARA MORÍN TORRES F 1:57:03 9:46 12 SENIOR F  
134 221 YOLANDA CORDOBA HEREDIA F 1:57:03 9:46 11 VETER F40 GUERRERAS CANARIAS
135 305 FIAMMA MESA HERNANDEZ F 1:59:22 9:57 13 SENIOR F  
136 357 TONY LOPEZ GONZALEZ   1:59:23 9:57 62 SENIOR M STUDIO 54
137 294 ANA MARÍA MARTEL EVORA F 2:00:19 10:02 14 SENIOR F  
138 266 ALEXANDRA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ F 2:01:51 10:10 15 SENIOR F TORTUGAS TRAIL
139 257 ERICA GÓMEZ F 2:01:59 10:10 16 SENIOR F  
140 310 NAYRA MOLINA RODRIGUEZ F 2:02:15 10:12 17 SENIOR F GUERRERAS CANARIAS
141 311 RUYMAN MORALES BARRA   2:06:29 10:33 63 SENIOR M  
142 350 MATILDE TOLEDO HERNANDEZ F 2:11:43 10:59 3 VETER F50 PICOCABRA TRAIL
143 328 NURIA MERCEDES REYES PÉREZ F 2:19:54 11:40 12 VETER F40