K21 La Guancha 2017

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Km10 mKm10 PtoKm10 T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 5 JONATHAN JESUS MENDEZ GUTIERREZ   1:04:26 5:58 1 1:46:02 5:03 1 SENIOR M  
2 2 JAVIER PADRÓN GONZÁLEZ   1:07:04 6:13 5 1:47:32 5:08 1 VETER M40 PATEA SAN BORONDON
3 65 JUAN PABLO GIL GIL   1:06:12 6:08 3 1:48:15 5:10 2 SENIOR M  
4 58 JUAN GARCIA GONZALEZ   1:04:28 5:58 2 1:51:56 5:20 3 SENIOR M ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
5 71 JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ   1:06:15 6:08 4 1:53:07 5:24 4 SENIOR M EDUCERE SPORT
6 12 MIGUEL ANGEL RAVELO AFONSO   1:09:11 6:25 7 1:54:40 5:28 2 VETER M40  
7 169 DARÍO SIVERIO ÁLVAREZ   1:10:29 6:32 8 1:55:01 5:29 5 SENIOR M DTJ TRAIL
8 19 SERGIO AMAYA   1:11:10 6:36 9 1:56:37 5:34 6 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
9 135 RUBEN OLIVERO MARRERO   1:11:13 6:36 11 1:56:54 5:34 1 JUNIOR M EDUCERE SPORT
10 75 ALEX GONZALEZ MORALES   1:08:48 6:23 6 1:57:17 5:35 2 JUNIOR M CD TRAVERTORO
11 86 JONATHAN GUILLEN DELGADO   1:11:31 6:38 12 1:58:03 5:38 7 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
12 111 JOSE MYKEL LORENZO AGUIAR   1:13:47 6:50 15 2:00:06 5:44 8 SENIOR M  
13 30 JORGE CABRERA GONZÁLEZ   1:13:13 6:47 13 2:00:55 5:46 9 SENIOR M DTJ TRAIL
14 134 YASEN NAZCO GONZALEZ   1:16:34 7:06 26 2:01:45 5:48 10 SENIOR M STUDIO 54
15 97 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ TOLEDO   1:15:47 7:01 20 2:01:54 5:49 11 SENIOR M C.D. DESNIVEL
16 60 CLAUDIO ANTONIO GARCIA LUIS   1:14:03 6:52 16 2:02:08 5:49 3 VETER M40 TENERIFE TRAIL
17 101 AARÓN LIMA MARRERO   1:13:27 6:48 14 2:02:18 5:50 12 SENIOR M C.D. PICOTRAIL
18 182 RUBEN VALLS VIGON   1:15:01 6:57 18 2:02:27 5:50 13 SENIOR M  
19 4 SALETA CASTRO NOGUEIRA F 1:11:11 6:36 10 2:02:43 5:51 1 SENIOR F ITZU TRI-TEAM
20 6 ARSENIO MARTIN GONZALEZ   1:16:07 7:03 24 2:02:52 5:51 4 VETER M40  
21 40 JOSUÉ DAVID DELGADO HERNÁNDEZ   1:16:04 7:03 23 2:05:16 5:58 14 SENIOR M CANARIAS CLIMB
22 20 JUAN JOSÉ ARGANDA MÉNDEZ   1:15:12 6:58 19 2:05:19 5:58 15 SENIOR M MACHETE TRAIL
23 178 FERNANDO TORAL SURIA   1:14:55 6:57 17 2:06:31 6:02 5 VETER M40 4EMES TRAIL
24 67 JOSÉ FRANCISCO GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ   1:19:04 7:20 40 2:06:56 6:03 6 VETER M40 CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
25 172 JOSE IGNACIO SOCAS QUINTERO   1:18:19 7:15 35 2:07:15 6:04 16 SENIOR M CAFETERIA LA GUINDA
26 170 ROBERTO SOCAS DOMINGUEZ   1:16:02 7:03 22 2:07:21 6:04 17 SENIOR M TORTUGAS TRAIL
27 81 JULIÁN ENRIQUE GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:18:46 7:18 38 2:07:28 6:05 18 SENIOR M ROCACABRA
28 77 JESUS ALBERTO GONZALEZ MORALES   1:17:04 7:09 29 2:07:48 6:06 19 SENIOR M  
29 122 NICOLAS MARTIN GONZALEZ   1:20:02 7:25 44 2:08:27 6:07 7 VETER M40 CLATOR 3.7
30 123 JOSE MANUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ   1:16:35 7:06 27 2:08:38 6:08 8 VETER M40 TENERIFE TRAIL
31 29 FRANCISCO JOSE BRITO SANTANA   1:16:37 7:06 28 2:08:39 6:08 9 VETER M40  
32 21 MANUEL CARLOS BARRETO DORTA   1:18:40 7:17 37 2:08:40 6:08 10 VETER M40 AMORSECO TRAIL
33 35 LEONARDO CELIS GÓMEZ   1:17:55 7:13 31 2:08:45 6:08 11 VETER M40  
34 107 AITAMI LÓPEZ LUIS   1:19:29 7:22 42 2:08:58 6:09 20 SENIOR M  
35 133 DAILOS NAVARRO CAMPOS   1:18:36 7:17 36 2:09:09 6:09 21 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
36 100 DANIEL LEÓN RODRÍGUEZ   1:16:16 7:04 25 2:09:17 6:10 22 SENIOR M  
37 131 FRANCISCO RAMÓN MORALES MEDINA   1:17:14 7:09 30 2:09:28 6:10 23 SENIOR M MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD
38 68 RAYCO GONZALEZ   1:21:14 7:32 53 2:09:38 6:11 24 SENIOR M  
39 70 JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ DONIZ   1:19:39 7:23 43 2:09:47 6:11 12 VETER M40 PLAKANARIAS ISOVER TEAM
40 54 VICTOR MANUEL EXPOSITO RODRIGUEZ   1:15:54 7:02 21 2:10:13 6:12 13 VETER M40 MACHETE TRAIL
41 165 ALEXIS SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ   1:17:59 7:14 32 2:11:04 6:15 14 VETER M40  
42 31 ROSENDO CANO MORALES   1:19:25 7:22 41 2:11:17 6:16 1 VETER M50 TITANES DE ARICO
43 105 SERGIO LÓPEZ EXPÓSITO   1:18:49 7:18 39 2:12:02 6:18 25 SENIOR M ROCACABRA
44 137 EMILIO PADILLA RODRÍGUEZ   1:20:17 7:26 47 2:12:50 6:20 15 VETER M40 TENERIFE TRAIL
45 116 JOSE ANTONIO MARRERO CHINEA   1:21:41 7:34 54 2:13:03 6:21 16 VETER M40 PATEA SAN BORONDON
46 8 DIONISIO ACEVEDO TRUJILLO   1:24:12 7:48 62 2:13:44 6:22 17 VETER M40  
47 188 JOSE RAMON SOCAS SIVERIO   1:23:20 7:43 58 2:13:47 6:23 18 VETER M40 ASATE
48 61 YACOMAR GARCÍA MARTÍN   1:17:59 7:14 33 2:13:55 6:23 26 SENIOR M  
49 153 OLIVER RDRIGUEZ MEJIAS   1:20:56 7:30 51 2:13:57 6:23 27 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
50 7 JORDAN ABREU AFONSO   1:20:27 7:27 48 2:13:59 6:23 3 JUNIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
51 45 ROSMÉN DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:22:19 7:38 56 2:14:03 6:23 28 SENIOR M  
52 93 DANIEL HERNANDEZ MEDINA   1:21:02 7:31 52 2:14:08 6:24 29 SENIOR M CD VALLIVANA
53 127 MANUEL MESA ALVAREZ   1:20:43 7:29 49 2:14:53 6:26 30 SENIOR M  
54 55 JUAN JOSE FERNANDEZ REQUEJO   1:20:55 7:30 50 2:14:58 6:26 19 VETER M40  
55 126 AGAPITO MENDEZ LOPEZ   1:20:08 7:26 46 2:15:42 6:28 1 VETER M60 EDUCERE SPORT
56 176 ALEJANDRO SUAREZ NUEZ   1:20:05 7:25 45 2:16:00 6:29 20 VETER M40 ROCACABRA
57 96 JOSE V. HERNÁNDEZ SIVERIO   1:25:03 7:53 68 2:16:13 6:30 21 VETER M40 PICOCABRA TRAIL
58 171 CARLOS ANDRÉS SOCAS GONZÁLEZ   1:23:49 7:46 60 2:16:30 6:30 31 SENIOR M CALCE TEAM TRAIL
59 189 ROBERTO GONZALEZ MARRERO   1:22:58 7:41 57 2:17:10 6:32 32 SENIOR M EDUCERE SPORT
60 79 TEODORO GONZALEZ PEREZ   1:21:57 7:36 55 2:17:11 6:32 22 VETER M40 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
61 66 FRANCISCO A. GOMES DELGADO   1:23:26 7:44 59 2:17:33 6:33 23 VETER M40 CD VALLIVANA
62 63 JUAN JESUS GARCIA VALENTIN   1:27:18 8:05 84 2:18:26 6:36 24 VETER M40 4EMES TRAIL
63 27 DAVID BOUZADA BIURRUN   1:25:43 7:57 70 2:18:44 6:37 25 VETER M40 ARISTA RUNNIS
64 16 ALBERTO ALVAREZ FUENTES   1:24:41 7:51 65 2:18:59 6:37 33 SENIOR M DTJ TRAIL
65 110 ANTONIO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:25:00 7:53 66 2:19:18 6:38 26 VETER M40  
66 102 ADRIAN MIGUEL LLANOS PALMES   1:18:07 7:14 34 2:19:51 6:40 4 JUNIOR M LOS PANTERAS
67 151 JUAN ANTONIO REYES RODRIGUEZ   1:24:01 7:47 61 2:19:55 6:40 34 SENIOR M MACHETE TRAIL
68 9 BERNARDO ACOSTA ÉVORA   1:27:52 8:08 86 2:20:09 6:41 2 VETER M50 PODONA TRAIL
69 115 HÉCTOR MANTECÓN CEJAS   1:25:55 7:58 71 2:20:24 6:42 35 SENIOR M CAPIBARA TRAIL
70 73 JUAN FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:24:29 7:50 63 2:20:42 6:42 27 VETER M40 CLATOR 3.7
71 23 GUILLERMO BARROSO RODRIGUEZ   1:27:04 8:04 82 2:20:43 6:42 28 VETER M40 ICHASAGUA TRAIL
72 146 MIGUEL ANGEL PLASENCIA MEDINA   1:27:40 8:07 85 2:20:45 6:43 3 VETER M50 C.D. FRESCURA
73 74 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ LOPEZ   1:26:08 7:59 73 2:21:00 6:43 29 VETER M40 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
74 143 JOSE MARIA PEREZ GONZALEZ   1:24:35 7:50 64 2:21:26 6:44 36 SENIOR M PICOCABRA TRAIL
75 104 BRIAN LOPEZ BATISTA   1:26:53 8:03 81 2:21:27 6:45 5 JUNIOR M LOS PANTERAS
76 46 IONE DIAZ REYES   1:25:26 7:55 69 2:21:58 6:46 37 SENIOR M STUDIO 54
77 76 FERNANDO MANUEL GONZALEZ MORALES   1:25:58 7:58 72 2:22:05 6:46 38 SENIOR M  
78 10 AIRAM ACOSTA PÉREZ   1:25:02 7:53 67 2:22:06 6:46 39 SENIOR M PODONA TRAIL
79 139 RUBEN ANDRÉS PADRÓN ROSQUETE   1:26:42 8:02 79 2:22:36 6:48 40 SENIOR M CALCE TEAM TRAIL
80 161 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:26:23 8:00 75 2:23:48 6:51 41 SENIOR M CAPIBARA TRAIL
81 128 SALVADOR MESA PEREZ   1:26:33 8:01 76 2:24:59 6:55 4 VETER M50  
82 108 JÉSSICA LÓPEZ MESA F 1:30:41 8:24 97 2:25:12 6:55 2 SENIOR F  
83 24 VICTOR HUGO BELLO TRUJILLO   1:30:46 8:25 98 2:25:26 6:56 42 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
84 190 DAVID FRAGOSO ROIG   1:26:14 7:59 74 2:25:28 6:56 30 VETER M40 OHANA TRIATLON
85 26 JUAN CARLOS BERMEJO CERRO   1:30:59 8:26 100 2:25:36 6:56 31 VETER M40 EXCLAMA RUNNERS
86 87 ROBERTO GUTIERREZ BARROSO   1:28:48 8:14 90 2:25:51 6:57 5 VETER M50  
87 69 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ DIAZ   1:30:47 8:25 99 2:25:53 6:57 32 VETER M40 TITANES TRAIL
88 44 ACORÁN DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:29:36 8:18 93 2:26:15 6:58 43 SENIOR M  
89 88 AITOR GUTIÉRREZ TOLEDO   1:32:51 8:36 109 2:27:07 7:01 44 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
90 160 GONZALO RODRIGUEZ RAMOS   1:30:10 8:21 96 2:27:45 7:03 33 VETER M40 40ÑEROS RUNNING
91 18 EDUARDO ALVAREZ MARTIN   1:28:38 8:13 89 2:28:03 7:03 34 VETER M40  
92 157 MOISÉS RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ   1:31:02 8:26 101 2:28:10 7:04 45 SENIOR M TRIPTO
93 117 GUACIMARA MARRERO PEREZ F 1:29:31 8:18 92 2:29:03 7:06 3 SENIOR F GUAIMAN
94 17 MANUEL ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ   1:28:23 8:11 88 2:29:14 7:07 35 VETER M40 PICOCABRA TRAL
95 119 MARIO MARTÍN   1:26:36 8:01 77 2:29:28 7:07 6 JUNIOR M  
96 155 JOSE LUIS RODRÍGUEZ DORTA   1:27:55 8:09 87 2:29:47 7:08 36 VETER M40  
97 136 ROBERTO PACHECO GARCÍA   1:31:53 8:31 104 2:30:33 7:11 37 VETER M40 CLATOR 3.7
98 52 JOSE MANUEL DORTA BARRIOS   1:31:28 8:28 103 2:30:48 7:11 6 VETER M50 MONTAÑEROS DE NIVARIA
99 42 ADAL DIAZ FARIÑA         2:30:56 7:12 7 JUNIOR M LOS PANTERAS
100 28 PEDRO RUYMÁN BRITO BRITO   1:29:02 8:15 91 2:31:45 7:14 46 SENIOR M CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
101 152 DAMIAN ROCHA ROCHA   1:27:09 8:05 83 2:32:01 7:15 47 SENIOR M C.T. PEJEVERDE
102 125 VICTOR MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ   1:33:55 8:42 113 2:32:12 7:15 48 SENIOR M NUTRIFORMA TRAIL
103 106 JESUS LOPEZ GOMEZ   1:29:38 8:18 94 2:32:12 7:15 38 VETER M40  
104 51 SAMUEL RAFAEL DÓNIZ DOMÍNGUEZ   1:31:55 8:31 105 2:32:13 7:15 49 SENIOR M ACOSTA CYCLES
105 36 JOSE CHINEA CHINEA   1:26:36 8:02 78 2:33:41 7:19 7 VETER M50  
106 39 EDUARDO DELGADO GONZALEZ   1:33:21 8:39 110 2:33:50 7:20 8 JUNIOR M NUTRIFORMA TRAIL
107 168 JOSÉ ALEJANDRO SANTOS CASTRO   1:29:51 8:20 95 2:34:04 7:21 39 VETER M40 PATEA SAN BORONDON
108 41 EFREN DEVORA MESA   1:34:29 8:45 117 2:34:18 7:21 40 VETER M40 URBANRUNN
109 82 JOSÉ ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ RUIZ   1:36:16 8:55 123 2:34:34 7:22 41 VETER M40 CAPIBARA TRAIL
110 130 RICARDO MANUEL MORALES BORGES   1:31:23 8:28 102 2:34:52 7:23 50 SENIOR M TITANES DE ARICO
111 91 MIGUEL HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ   1:32:46 8:36 106 2:35:07 7:24 42 VETER M40  
112 90 HECTOR MANUEL HERNANDEZ ACOSTA   1:37:03 9:00 133 2:35:32 7:25 43 VETER M40 IN CORPORE SANO
113 132 JORGE MORAN LAMADRID   1:36:18 8:55 124 2:36:01 7:26 51 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
114 13 EDUARDO AGUILAR DORTA   1:35:19 8:50 119 2:36:02 7:26 52 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
115 95 ZEBENSUI HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:37:16 9:01 134 2:36:27 7:27 53 SENIOR M  
116 15 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   1:36:30 8:56 125 2:36:32 7:28 44 VETER M40 4EMES TRAIL
117 85 DANIEL HERNANDO GRISALES PATIÑO   1:36:59 8:59 132 2:36:39 7:28 54 SENIOR M EL LOMITO TRAIL
118 174 JUAN DAVID SUÁREZ GARCÍA   1:34:26 8:45 115 2:36:41 7:28 55 SENIOR M  
119 175 JAVIER SUAREZ GOMEZ   1:36:45 8:58 129 2:36:52 7:29 45 VETER M40 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
120 163 VÍCTOR M. ROMERO DIAZ   1:32:48 8:36 107 2:36:57 7:29 46 VETER M40 EXCLAMA RUNNERS
121 129 VICENTE IMELDO MOLINA DONIZ   1:36:40 8:57 126 2:37:19 7:30 47 VETER M40 NURICAN TRAIL
122 103 JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ AFONSO   1:36:40 8:57 127 2:37:19 7:30 48 VETER M40 NURICAN TRAIL
123 191 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   1:38:55 9:10 140 2:37:21 7:30 49 VETER M40 4EMES TRAIL
124 159 MARCOS RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:33:39 8:41 112 2:37:24 7:30 50 VETER M40 7K TRAIL TEAM
125 187 RALF ZINKE   1:26:50 8:03 80 2:37:33 7:31 8 VETER M50 ADM AMORSECO
126 180 CRISTO TORRES CARENO   1:32:49 8:36 108 2:37:38 7:31 56 SENIOR M  
127 148 SERGIO QUINTERO HERNANDEZ   1:38:03 9:05 137 2:38:13 7:32 51 VETER M40 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
128 99 JUAN CARLOS HERRERA RODRÍGUEZ   1:34:27 8:45 116 2:38:38 7:34 9 VETER M50  
129 109 MERCI LÓPEZ MESA F 1:37:46 9:04 135 2:38:41 7:34 1 VETER F40  
130 89 MANU HERGUEDAS HURTADO   1:36:57 8:59 131 2:38:52 7:34 52 VETER M40 C.T. CANDETLON
131 162 CARLOS ROMAGUERA GARCÍA   1:34:03 8:43 114 2:39:47 7:37 53 VETER M40 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCIÓN
132 14 JORGE DAVID ALONSO MARTIN   1:36:43 8:58 128 2:39:58 7:37 57 SENIOR M  
133 149 RUBEN RAMOS PEREZ   1:35:03 8:48 118 2:40:26 7:39 58 SENIOR M  
134 185 VÍCTOR YANES HERNÁNDEZ   1:35:50 8:53 120 2:41:09 7:41 59 SENIOR M  
135 184 MARÍA JOSÉ VELOSO FREIRÍA F 1:35:50 8:53 121 2:41:10 7:41 4 SENIOR F  
136 150 SISO RANCEL DOMÌNGUEZ   1:39:28 9:13 141 2:43:16 7:47 54 VETER M40  
137 121 CELEDONIO MARTIN ESPINOLA   1:39:58 9:16 143 2:44:03 7:49 10 VETER M50 GUAIMAN ATLETISMO
138 33 JOSE FRANCISCO CARBALLO MARTIN   1:40:06 9:16 145 2:44:29 7:50 55 VETER M40  
139 78 CRISTO MANUEL GONZALEZ PADRON   1:40:00 9:16 144 2:44:52 7:51 56 VETER M40  
140 98 JUAN JOSE HERRERA MAGDALENA   1:38:52 9:10 139 2:45:12 7:52 60 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
141 49 ROCIO DIAZ SAVE F 1:42:24 9:29 149 2:45:15 7:53 5 SENIOR F TITANES TRAIL
142 25 JORGE BENITEZ PAULES   1:37:57 9:05 136 2:46:49 7:57 61 SENIOR M  
143 179 PEDRO TORRES BRAVO   1:38:37 9:08 138 2:47:07 7:58 62 SENIOR M NUTRIFORMA TRAIL
144 140 IVAN PERAZA GIL   1:36:14 8:55 122 2:47:08 7:58 63 SENIOR M NUTRIFORMA TRAIL
145 80 AGAPITO GONZÁLEZ RAMOS   1:43:39 9:36 151 2:49:13 8:04 11 VETER M50  
146 47 MARCELIANO DIAZ RODRIGUEZ   1:41:17 9:23 147 2:49:42 8:05 12 VETER M50 ATLANTES TRAIL
147 181 LEONCIA TORRES MESA F 1:44:08 9:39 153 2:49:54 8:06 2 VETER F40 GUAIMAN ATLETISMO
148 166 JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ TOLEDO   1:41:39 9:25 148 2:49:59 8:06 13 VETER M50 ICHASAGUA TRAIL
149 72 LUIS GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ   1:41:15 9:23 146 2:51:52 8:11 57 VETER M40  
150 113 JOSE MANUEL LUIS GONZALEZ   1:39:39 9:14 142 2:52:00 8:12 58 VETER M40 PLATANO TRAIL
151 56 FELIPE GARCÍA DOMÍNGUEZ   1:36:56 8:59 130 2:54:04 8:18 59 VETER M40  
152 92 JUANA IBYS HERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ F 1:43:41 9:36 152 2:54:26 8:19 3 VETER F40  
153 186 NATALIA ZAMORA HERNÁNDEZ F 1:49:39 10:10 156 2:56:50 8:26 6 SENIOR F NURICAN TRAIL
154 94 TOÑO HERNÁNDEZ PERDIGÓN   1:48:33 10:03 154 2:57:48 8:28 64 SENIOR M AÑATEN
155 84 RUYMÁN GONZÁLEZ SICILIA   1:42:41 9:31 150 3:00:53 8:37 60 VETER M40  
156 53 ANDRÉS DORTA LUIS   1:52:11 10:24 158 3:01:16 8:38 65 SENIOR M  
157 167 CONCHI SANTANA IZQUIERDO F 1:48:36 10:04 155 3:02:40 8:42 4 VETER F40 KURO OBI
158 114 MANUEL REYES LUIS GONZALEZ   1:50:39 10:15 157 3:08:26 8:59 61 VETER M40  
159 158 VIRIDIANA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ F 1:52:40 10:26 160 3:11:19 9:07 7 SENIOR F 7K TRAIL TEAM
160 59 ZAIRA MARIA GARCIA HERRERA F 1:54:47 10:38 163 3:12:22 9:10 8 SENIOR F CD VALLIVANA
161 38 MACICLEI DE ARAUJO DA CONCEIÇAO F 1:55:43 10:43 164 3:19:17 9:30 5 VETER F40  
162 32 IDAIRA CARBALLO HERNANDEZ F 2:01:18 11:14 166 3:20:08 9:32 9 SENIOR F GUERRERAS CANARIAS
163 22 HECTOR JESUS BARRETO RODRIGUEZ   2:01:09 11:13 165 3:20:08 9:32 66 SENIOR M ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
164 120 JOSE MIGUEL MARTIN CARBALLO   1:52:38 10:26 159 3:21:24 9:36 62 VETER M40  
165 138 JAVI PADRÓN DÍAZ   1:53:10 10:29 161 3:21:29 9:36 67 SENIOR M IN CORPORE SANO
166 57 LAURA GARCÍA GARCÍA F 1:54:43 10:38 162 3:25:34 9:48 10 SENIOR F  
167 62 LAURICELIS GARCÍA NEGRIN F 2:03:02 11:24 167 3:26:56 9:52 11 SENIOR F  
168 144 ARACELI PEREZ HERNANDEZ F 2:04:33 11:32 168 3:31:51 10:06 1 VETER F50 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
169 34 ALEXIS CEDRES   1:33:29 8:40 111 3:33:23 10:10 68 SENIOR M  
170 118 MIRIAM MARTÍ FRITSCHI F 2:06:03 11:41 169 3:36:43 10:20 12 SENIOR F  
171 141 ENEDINA M. PÉREZ CÁCERES F 2:12:11 12:15 170 3:49:22 10:56 1 VETER F60 C.M. LAURISILVA