VIII Fonteide Teno Trail 2017

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 2 RUYMAN MARTIN MORALES   59:16   4:57 SENIOR M 1 STUDIO 54
2 190 AGUSTIN DAVID REYES LORENZO   1:03:00 3:44 5:15 SENIOR M 2  
3 112 ALBERTO LAUCIRICA GARCIA   1:03:31 4:15 5:18 SENIOR M 3  
4 109 CARLOS JESÚS HERNÁNDEZ MARICHAL   1:05:02 5:46 5:26 MASTER 40 M 1  
5 4 JOSE ANTONIO GUTIERREZ PEREZ   1:06:06 6:50 5:31 MASTER 40 M 2 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
6 11 JOSE FRANCISCO MEDEROS MARTIN   1:07:30 8:14 5:38 MASTER 40 M 3 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
7 10 ENRIQUE ABAD CABRERA   1:08:19 9:03 5:42 MASTER 40 M 4 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
8 182 JUAN JOSE SOSA RODRIGUEZ   1:09:26 10:10 5:48 SENIOR M 4 LURBEL TEAM
9 39 OSCAR CASANOVA PLASENCIA   1:10:33 11:17 5:53 SENIOR M 5 STUDIO 54
10 56 JAVIER DIAZ ALONSO   1:10:56 11:40 5:55 SENIOR M 6  
11 9 AARON GONZALEZ BENITEZ   1:11:19 12:03 5:57 MASTER 40 M 5 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
12 3 ANTONIO MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ   1:11:42 12:26 5:59 MASTER 40 M 6  
13 69 JONAS ESTEVEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:13:03 13:47 6:06 SENIOR M 7 CLATOR 3.7
14 177 ROBERTO SOCAS DOMINGUEZ   1:13:09 13:53 6:06 SENIOR M 8 TORTUGAS TRAIL
15 72 AYTHAMI FERNÁNDEZ   1:13:13 13:57 6:06 SENIOR M 9  
16 166 CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ DORTA   1:13:29 14:13 6:08 SENIOR M 10 CALCE TEAM TRAIL
17 71 ADRIÁN EXPÓSITO PÉREZ   1:13:30 14:14 6:08 SENIOR M 11  
18 31 FERNANDO LULI ARNEDO   1:13:44 14:28 6:09 JUNIOR M 1 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
19 181 VICTOR MANUEL SOSA HUSSEIN   1:13:56 14:40 6:10 MASTER 40 M 7 CAFETERIA TRASMALLO
20 17 ANTONIO M. ACOSTA BRITO   1:14:10 14:54 6:11 SENIOR M 12  
21 116 FRANCISCO AURELIO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ   1:14:26 15:10 6:13 SENIOR M 13  
22 35 ANTONIO JESÚS BETHENCOURT DÍAZ   1:14:29 15:13 6:13 SENIOR M 14 PATEA SAN BORONDON
23 65 OLIVER DORTA PADRON   1:14:52 15:36 6:15 SENIOR M 15  
24 8 ANGEL LUIS LOPEZ ACUÑA   1:14:59 15:43 6:15 SENIOR M 16 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
25 130 ARSENIO MARTIN GONZALEZ   1:15:12 15:56 6:16 MASTER 40 M 8  
26 37 CARLOS BRAOJOS   1:15:16 16:00 6:17 MASTER 40 M 9 HERCHISOTO TRITOSCAL
27 154 HECTOR PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   1:15:20 16:04 6:17 MASTER 40 M 10  
28 113 ALEJANDRO LIENDO MORENO   1:15:58 16:42 6:20 SENIOR M 17 C.D. DEPORTE X DIVERSION
29 108 MOISES HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   1:17:40 18:24 6:29 SENIOR M 18 TORTUGAS TRAIL
30 26 JAIRO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ   1:17:48 18:32 6:29 SENIOR M 19 CALCE TEAM TRAIL
31 179 JORGE IGNACIO SOCAS QUINTERO   1:18:14 18:58 6:32 SENIOR M 20  
32 150 ALBERTO PÉREZ DÉVORA   1:18:56 19:40 6:35 SENIOR M 21  
33 134 ARIEL MARTIN MARRERO   1:19:43 20:27 6:39 SENIOR M 22  
34 75 JUAN LUIS FUMERO MARTIN   1:19:43 20:27 6:39 SENIOR M 23  
35 153 JAVIER PEREZ MARTIN   1:20:27 21:11 6:43 SENIOR M 24  
36 106 JOSEKA HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   1:20:27 21:11 6:43 SENIOR M 25 ALDAKE EXTREME
37 14 JORDAN ABREU AFONSO   1:20:30 21:14 6:43 JUNIOR M 2 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
38 189 YERAY YANES GONZALEZ   1:20:33 21:17 6:43 JUNIOR M 3 C.D. EL MAYORAZGO
39 138 JUAN MENDEZ MENESES   1:21:10 21:54 6:46 SENIOR M 26  
40 12 SALVADOR BETANCOURT DORTA   1:21:23 22:07 6:47 MASTER 40 M 11 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
41 180 JOSE RAMON SOCAS SIVERIO   1:21:31 22:15 6:48 MASTER 40 M 12 ASATE
42 178 CARLOS SOCAS GONZÁLEZ   1:21:52 22:36 6:50 SENIOR M 27 CALCE TEAM TRAIL
43 38 BENJAMIN CABELLO CABRERA   1:22:23 23:07 6:52 MASTER 40 M 13 GUAYOTA TRAIL
44 25 ALBERTO ÁLVAREZ FUENTES   1:23:00 23:44 6:55 SENIOR M 28 DTJ TRAIL
45 66 BORJA ECHEVARRIA LOPEZ   1:23:07 23:51 6:56 SENIOR M 29  
46 95 DANIEL HERNANDO GRISALES PATIÑO   1:23:11 23:55 6:56 SENIOR M 30 LOMITO TRAIL
47 52 CARLOS EDUARDO DE MORAIS   1:23:21 24:05 6:57 MASTER 40 M 14  
48 45 CARLOS FELIPE DAVILA JORGE   1:23:24 24:08 6:57 MASTER 40 M 15 PODONA TRAIL
49 146 OLIVER PADRÓN RODRIGUEZ   1:23:38 24:22 6:59 SENIOR M 31 CALCE TEAM TRAIL
50 15 ALEXIS ABREU HERNÁNDEZ   1:23:40 24:24 6:59 SENIOR M 32 C.D. CABRALOCA
51 80 JUAN JESUS GARCIA VALENTIN   1:23:41 24:25 6:59 MASTER 40 M 16 4EMES TRAIL
52 155 ENRIQUE POLIN RUIZ   1:23:44 24:28 6:59 SENIOR M 33  
53 88 FRANCISCO JOSE GONZÁLEZ CASANOVA   1:24:21 25:05 7:02 SENIOR M 34 CASA FITO CHIMICHE
54 70 AYOZE EVORA GONZALEZ   1:24:36 25:20 7:03 SENIOR M 35 OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
55 40 ALEXIS CASTRO   1:24:50 25:34 7:05 MASTER 40 M 17  
56 43 ROBERTO MARTIN CORREA HERNANDEZ   1:25:29 26:13 7:08 MASTER 40 M 18 GOMERON TRAIL
57 90 CARLOS GONZALEZ LÓPEZ   1:25:53 26:37 7:10 MASTER 40 M 19 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
58 41 JOSE CHINEA CHINEA   1:26:02 26:46 7:11 VETERANOS M 1 GOMERON TRAIL
59 67 MIGUEL ÁNGEL ESPINOSA MAGDALENA   1:26:03 26:47 7:11 SENIOR M 36 C.D. DEPORTE x DIVERSION
60 58 AITOR DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:26:04 26:48 7:11 SENIOR M 37  
61 140 ANGEL OLEGARIO MESA LUIS   1:26:14 26:58 7:12 MASTER 40 M 20  
62 143 SAIOA OLITE CALVO F 1:26:16 27:00 7:12 MASTER 40 F 1  
63 85 RUYMAN GÓMEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:26:16 27:00 7:12 SENIOR M 38  
64 163 NESTOR GUILLEN GONZALEZ   1:26:25 27:09 7:12 MASTER 40 M 21  
65 165 ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ DIAZ   1:26:31 27:15 7:13 SENIOR M 39  
66 170 DARIO RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ   1:26:44 27:28 7:14 SENIOR M 40 JARIEGO TRAIL
67 98 AITOR GUTIÉRREZ TOLEDO   1:26:56 27:40 7:15 SENIOR M 41 TENERIFE TRAIL
68 18 BERNARDO ACOSTA ÉVORA   1:26:59 27:43 7:15 VETERANOS M 2 PODONA TRAIL
69 6 TAMARA HERNANDEZ VELAZQUEZ F 1:27:11 27:55 7:16 SENIOR F 1 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
70 50 CRISTHIAN DANIEL DE LEON ARMAS   1:27:26 28:10 7:18 SENIOR M 42  
71 84 ALBERTO GÓMEZ PÉREZ   1:27:30 28:14 7:18 MASTER 40 M 22 PATEA SAN BORONDON
72 22 FERNANDO ALVAREZ   1:27:41 28:25 7:19 VETERANOS M 3 PKM 50
73 59 PABLO FRANCISCO DIAZ PALENZUELA   1:27:49 28:33 7:19 SENIOR M 43 TORTUGAS TRAIL
74 94 LUIS UBALDO GONZALEZ REGALADO   1:27:54 28:38 7:20 SENIOR M 44  
75 122 ENRIQUE LORENZO MARRERO   1:28:01 28:45 7:20 SENIOR M 45  
76 46 PEDRO DAVILA JORGE   1:28:41 29:25 7:24 MASTER 40 M 23 PODONA TRAIL
77 120 IRIOME LORENZO DIAZ   1:28:45 29:29 7:24 SENIOR M 46  
78 111 CRISTO IZQUIERDO PÉREZ   1:28:47 29:31 7:24 MASTER 40 M 24 NARANJITO TEAM
79 157 JACOB RAMÍREZ GARCIA   1:28:47 29:31 7:24 SENIOR M 47  
80 145 UBALDO PADRÓN MARTÍN   1:29:00 29:44 7:25 MASTER 40 M 25 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCIÓN
81 48 LUIS DANIEL DE ARMAS DORTA   1:29:13 29:57 7:26 SENIOR M 48  
82 172 FRANCISCO DAMIÁN RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:29:25 30:09 7:27 VETERANOS M 4  
83 118 CARLOS DAMIÁN LÓPEZ OTAZO   1:29:27 30:11 7:28 SENIOR M 49 C.D. DEPORTE X DIVERSION
84 147 JAVIER PADRÓN RODRÍGUEZ   1:30:01 30:45 7:30 SENIOR M 50 CALCE TEAM TRAIL
85 127 BASMAT MARTIN AFONSO F 1:30:16 31:00 7:32 SENIOR F 2 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
86 173 CARLOS ROMAGUERA GARCÍA   1:30:25 31:09 7:32 MASTER 40 M 26 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCIÓN
87 55 AISSA DENZIRAR GONZALEZ F 1:30:39 31:23 7:34 SENIOR F 3  
88 5 JANET GONZALEZ PEREZ F 1:30:56 31:40 7:35 SENIOR F 4 GARAFIA AVENTURA
89 93 RICARDO JOSE GONZALEZ PEREZ   1:31:16 32:00 7:37 JUNIOR M 4  
90 160 JUAN REYES DELGADO   1:31:22 32:06 7:37 VETERANOS M 5  
91 92 HAZAEL D. GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN   1:31:47 32:31 7:39 VETERANOS M 6 ATLETICO BIMBACHE
92 42 SERGIO DAVID CHINEA CHINEA   1:32:21 33:05 7:42 MASTER 40 M 27 GOMERON TRAIL
93 87 JORGE GONZÁLEZ ALONSO   1:32:29 33:13 7:43 SENIOR M 51  
94 99 FRANCISCO GUTIÉRREZ VARGAS   1:32:55 33:39 7:45 MASTER 40 M 28  
95 21 IONE AFONSO LOPEZ   1:33:02 33:46 7:46 SENIOR M 52 POSTURITAS TRAIL
96 139 FRANCISCO ANTONIO MENDOZA HERNANDEZ   1:33:12 33:56 7:46 MASTER 40 M 29  
97 60 JUAN P. DIAZ WALO   1:33:14 33:58 7:47 VETERANOS M 7  
98 188 PHILIP WRIGHT   1:33:17 34:01 7:47 MASTER 40 M 30 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
99 24 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   1:33:43 34:27 7:49 MASTER 40 M 31 4EMES TRAIL
100 164 JOSE ANDRES RODRIGUEZ AFONSO   1:33:54 34:38 7:50 VETERANOS M 8 ATLETICO BIMBACHE
101 186 REINY YOUAN VASQUEZ PAULINO   1:33:55 34:39 7:50 SENIOR M 53 ZONA CERO
102 47 PEDRO DE ARA HERNÁNDEZ   1:35:14 35:58 7:57 SENIOR M 54 C.D. CABRALOCA
103 117 ÁLVARO LÓPEZ LÓPEZ DE GAMIZ   1:35:32 36:16 7:58 SENIOR M 55 BENETAN
104 53 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   1:35:40 36:24 7:59 MASTER 40 M 32 4EMES TRAIL
105 91 JOSE FRANCISCO GONZALEZ MARTIN   1:35:50 36:34 8:00 VETERANOS M 9  
106 151 HECTOR A. PEREZ HERNANDEZ   1:35:59 36:43 8:00 SENIOR M 56  
107 148 SILVANA PEREZ ACEVEDO F 1:36:21 37:05 8:02 SENIOR F 5 TORTUGAS TRAIL
108 158 VICTOR JOSE RAMOS MESA   1:36:27 37:11 8:03 MASTER 40 M 33  
109 104 JUAN RAFAEL HERNÁNDEZ DIOS   1:36:27 37:11 8:03 SENIOR M 57  
110 185 JUAN JESUS TRUJILLO HERNÁNDEZ   1:36:37 37:21 8:03 MASTER 40 M 34 C.D. CABRALOCA
111 183 JOSÉ LUIS TAORO PÉREZ   1:37:10 37:54 8:06 VETERANOS M 10 GM SOMBRA DE EL TEIDE
112 19 EDUARDO ACUÑA LEDESMA   1:37:15 37:59 8:07 SENIOR M 58  
113 137 JUAN ANTONIO MENDEZ GOMEZ   1:37:18 38:02 8:07 MASTER 40 M 35  
114 34 JORGE BENITEZ PAULES   1:38:28 39:12 8:13 SENIOR M 59  
115 77 DOMINGO CANDIDO GARCIA GARCIA   1:38:47 39:31 8:14 VETERANOS M 11  
116 115 SAMUEL LINARES MOLINA   1:39:04 39:48 8:16 SENIOR M 60  
117 133 JORDI MARTIN LUIS   1:40:52 41:36 8:25 SENIOR M 61  
118 136 JOSÉ AGUSTÍN MELIÁN HERNÁNDEZ   1:40:58 41:42 8:25 VETERANOS M 12 CD TREINTA Y CINCO MIL SEISCIENTOS
119 144 MAIDA PADRON ADAN F 1:41:25 42:09 8:27 SENIOR F 6 TORTUGAS TRAIL
120 89 DIEGO GONZALEZ HERRERO   1:41:26 42:10 8:28 SENIOR M 62  
121 64 ANDER DOMÍNGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:41:28 42:12 8:28 SENIOR M 63  
122 156 JOSE RAMON QUINTERO GARCIA   1:42:15 42:59 8:32 SENIOR M 64  
123 191 ARCADIO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:42:45 43:29 8:34 VETERANOS M 13  
124 33 LUIS BENÍTEZ LUIS   1:43:03 43:47 8:36 SENIOR M 65 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
125 96 JOSUÉ GUTIÉRREZ CARRILLO   1:43:10 43:54 8:36 SENIOR M 66  
126 129 JUAN FRANCISCO MARTIN CABRERA   1:43:18 44:02 8:37 SENIOR M 67  
127 161 JULIAN RINCON SANZ   1:43:18 44:02 8:37 SENIOR M 68 SUFRIDORES
128 159 FEDERICO RAMOS RAMOS   1:44:15 44:59 8:42 VETERANOS M 14  
129 162 FRAN RODRIGUEZ   1:44:19 45:03 8:42 MASTER 40 M 36 C.D. CABRALOCA
130 131 JOSE HAROLDO MARTIN GONZALEZ   1:44:25 45:09 8:42 VETERANOS M 15  
131 82 RODRIGO HERNAN GINE BARTOLOME   1:44:26 45:10 8:43 SENIOR M 69  
132 49 JAVIER DE LA ROSA HERNANDEZ   1:45:07 45:51 8:46 SENIOR M 70 C.D. DEPORTE X DIVERSION
133 61 LARISA DOMAZETOVICH F 1:45:13 45:57 8:46 SENIOR F 7  
134 100 PEDRO HERNANDEZ ALAYON   1:45:51 46:35 8:50 SENIOR M 71 ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
135 86 OLGA FABIOLA GONZALEZ F 1:45:54 46:38 8:50 MASTER 40 F 2  
136 169 ANDRES RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ   1:46:46 47:30 8:54 JUNIOR M 5  
137 101 JOSEP HERNANDEZ ARMAS   1:47:34 48:18 8:58 JUNIOR M 6  
138 57 DAILOS DIAZ DORTA   1:47:35 48:19 8:58 SENIOR M 72  
139 76 FRAN GADELLA HERNANDEZ   1:48:21 49:05 9:02 MASTER 40 M 37 ZONA RUNNING
140 125 BELINDA LUIS MARTIN F 1:48:37 49:21 9:03 SENIOR F 8  
141 78 MOISÉS GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ   1:49:44 50:28 9:09 SENIOR M 73  
142 114 ANTONIO LINARES GONZALEZ   1:52:49 53:33 9:24 SENIOR M 74  
143 73 DANIEL HERNANDEZ MEDEROS   1:52:50 53:34 9:25 SENIOR M 75  
144 171 MARIA JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS F 1:54:15 54:59 9:32 MASTER 40 F 3 C.D. DEPORTE X DIVERSION
145 68 M.NAZARET ESTEBAN HERNÁNDEZ F 1:57:45 58:29 9:49 SENIOR F 9 TORTUGAS TRAIL
146 29 OMAR ARENCIBIA GARCÍA   1:57:50 58:34 9:50 MASTER 40 M 38 NARANJITO TEAM
147 97 JUAN CARLOS GUTIERREZ MENDEZ   1:59:30 1:00:14 9:58 MASTER 40 M 39  
148 20 AIRAM ADAN GONZALEZ   1:59:31 1:00:15 9:58 SENIOR M 76  
149 149 MARIO TOMÁS PÉREZ ARBELO   2:00:14 1:00:58 10:02 MASTER 40 M 40 C.D. MONSECCA
150 152 JUAN CARLOS PÉREZ LÓPEZ   2:00:59 1:01:43 10:05 SENIOR M 77  
151 13 CRISTOFER MEDINA GONZALEZ   2:04:31 1:05:15 10:23 JUNIOR M 7 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
152 83 MARILUZ GÓMEZ F 2:05:42 1:06:26 10:29 MASTER 40 F 4 GOMERON TRAIL
153 175 BEGOÑA SANTANA GONZÁLEZ F 2:09:38 1:10:22 10:49 MASTER 40 F 5 NARANJITO TEAM
154 135 CARLOS GREGORIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   2:12:31 1:13:15 11:03 VETERANOS M 16 JARIEGO TRAIL
155 74 Mª CANDELARIA FUMERO DEBREDOR F 2:18:27 1:19:11 11:33 MASTER 40 F 6 CHUCHANGAS TEAM
156 62 GERMAN DOMINGUEZ CASTILLO   2:18:28 1:19:12 11:33 VETERANOS M 17 CHUCHANGAS TEAM
157 105 JUAN CARLOS HERNANDEZ GARTCIA   2:20:48 1:21:32 11:44 VETERANOS M 18  
158 107 ALEXANDRA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   2:21:29 1:22:13 11:48 SENIOR M 78 TORTUGAS TRAIL
159 30 KIARA ARMAS HERNANDEZ F 2:22:53 1:23:37 11:55 SENIOR F 10 TORTUGAS TRAIL
160 126 SAMIR MAKAREM MARTIN   2:23:35 1:24:19 11:58 SENIOR M 79  
161 121 JUAN JOSE LORENZO GUTIÉRREZ   2:29:09 1:29:53 12:26 VETERANOS M 19  
162 51 MÁXIMO ADRIAN DE LORENZO LORENZO   2:29:09 1:29:53 12:26 SENIOR M 80  
163 63 REBECA DOMINGUEZ RAMIREZ F 2:33:22 1:34:06 12:47 SENIOR F 11 BICHILLO RUNNER
164 102 ROSA MARIA HERNANDEZ BAZO F 2:52:39 1:53:23 14:24 VETERANAS F 1  
165 142 EVA MORALES GONZALEZ F 2:52:40 1:53:24 14:24 SENIOR F 12 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
166 103 ELENA HERNANDEZ BETANCOURT F 2:52:40 1:53:24 14:24 SENIOR F 13  
167 28 JUAN CARLOS AMADOR AMADOR   3:04:18 2:05:02 15:22 VETERANOS M 20