IV Carrera 9KM Nocturna GUIA DE ISORA

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 512 JUAN MENDEZ   16:17 3:37 1 VETER 30 M DEPORTES DEL CASTILLO
2 586 DAVEY YANES ALONSO   17:13 3:50 2 VETER 30 M CHINET KICKBOXING
3 491 JOSE ANTONIO MARICHAL PERERA   17:30 3:54 3 VETER 30 M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
4 570 JOSÉ GABRIEL SÁNCHEZ GATTE   17:45 3:57 1 VETER 40 M  
5 581 NICANOR VALENTÍN DIAZ   17:56 3:59 4 VETER 30 M EDUCERE SPORT
6 518 FRANCISCO JOAN MENDOZA GONZÁLEZ   18:36 4:08 2 VETER 40 M  
7 94 CRISTIAN HERNANDEZ ZAMORA   18:46 4:10 1 SENIOR M  
8 554 JESÚS QUINTERO DELGADO   19:18 4:18 5 VETER 30 M  
9 566 JAVIER ROMERO PÉREZ   19:19 4:18 2 SENIOR M  
10 510 FERNANDO MEGOLLA MORÍN   19:25 4:19 3 VETER 40 M CHINEJE
11 453 JACOB GONZÁLEZ FERRERA   19:31 4:20 3 SENIOR M  
12 556 JOSE MARÍA RAMOS ALAYÓN   19:35 4:21 4 VETER 40 M TRIABONA
13 585 MANUEL VILELA LIMA   19:38 4:22 5 VETER 40 M CHINEJE
14 467 ERIK GRILLO GRILLO   19:47 4:24 4 SENIOR M BIKRONOS
15 452 JOSÉ RAMÓN GONZÁLEZ CASANOVA   19:59 4:27 6 VETER 40 M C.D. ABINQUE
16 443 SALVADOR FERRER SUÁREZ   20:08 4:29 1 VETER 50 M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
17 536 CRISTO F. OJEDA DONATE   20:16 4:31 7 VETER 40 M TRIABONA
18 516 JOSÉ JUAN MENDOZA DÍAZ   20:24 4:32 5 SENIOR M RADIO COSTA SUR
19 450 YEREMY GIL EXPÓSITO   20:26 4:33 6 SENIOR M BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
20 475 ITO HERNÁNDEZ MORALES   20:27 4:33 2 VETER 50 M  
21 422 CESAR CORREA COELLO   20:45 4:37 6 VETER 30 M GOMERON TRAIL
22 571 ALFREDO SANTOS HERNÁNDEZ   20:52 4:39 3 VETER 50 M  
23 526 RAFAEL MORA RODRÍGUEZ   21:08 4:42 4 VETER 50 M C.D.ESPIRITU TRIABONA
24 548 LUIS FRANCISCO PEREZ VARGAS   21:11 4:43 8 VETER 40 M SANTISORA TRIATLON
25 520 DAVID MESA PEREZ   21:14 4:43 9 VETER 40 M BIKRONOS CHAFIRAS
26 437 AYOZE ÉVORA GONZÁLEZ   21:15 4:44 7 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
27 539 JOHN OSHAUGHNESSY   21:16 4:44 5 VETER 50 M CORK TRI CLUB
28 527 SAMUEL MORALES DELGADO   21:20 4:45 8 SENIOR M  
29 479 VÍCTOR HERRERA MARTÍN   21:27 4:46 9 SENIOR M MACHETE TRAIL
30 568 FRANCISCO JAVIER SALAZAR DELGADO   21:56 4:53 7 VETER 30 M  
31 492 FRANCISCO MARICHAL SANTOS   22:03 4:54 10 VETER 40 M CSIF CORREOS
32 406 JAVIER ÁLVAREZ DARIAS   22:06 4:55 11 VETER 40 M  
33 486 NAUZET LINARES MARTÍN   22:11 4:56 10 SENIOR M BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
34 483 CARLOS JAVIER JORGE GORRIN   22:16 4:57 11 SENIOR M  
35 426 JOSEFA MAGDALENA DELGADO GIL F 22:17 4:57 1 VETER 30 F  
36 462 DANIEL GONZÁLEZ RUIZ   22:23 4:59 12 SENIOR M DURA GYM
37 529 ABRAHAM MORALES TABARES   22:35 5:01 13 SENIOR M  
38 517 JOSE ÁLVARO MENDOZA GONZÁLEZ   22:36 5:02 12 VETER 40 M CSIF CORREOS
39 561 VIRGINIA RODRÍGUEZ PALENZUELA F 22:38 5:02 2 VETER 30 F  
40 421 YASSIRA CORDERO MEDINA F 22:44 5:04 1 SENIOR F CANARYRUN
41 567 HÉCTOR DANIEL ROMERO PÉREZ   22:46 5:04 8 VETER 30 M PISCINA GUIA DE ISORA
42 506 AYOZE JUAN MEDINA DÍAZ   22:51 5:05 14 SENIOR M  
43 428 MARIA NELIDA DELGADO GIL F 22:54 5:06 3 VETER 30 F  
44 419 PATRI CHOREN F 22:57 5:06 4 VETER 30 F  
45 464 DIEGO GORRÍN DIAS   23:00 5:07 15 SENIOR M BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
46 591 GIOVANNI PEREZ BAUTE   23:11 5:09 16 SENIOR M  
47 513 LUCILA MENDEZ GARCIA F 23:31 5:14 1 VETER 40 F  
48 535 AYTAMI NEGRÍN MENDOZA   23:36 5:15 17 SENIOR M  
49 503 FACUNDO MATIAS ALONSO   23:41 5:16 6 VETER 50 M  
50 505 JAIRO MATIAS RANCEL   23:42 5:16 18 SENIOR M  
51 559 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ DORTA   23:42 5:16 13 VETER 40 M SAMARA ISORA
52 590 EDY GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   23:47 5:18 19 SENIOR M  
53 542 MANUEL PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ   24:04 5:21 7 VETER 50 M  
54 481 JUAN CARLOS JORGE BARBUZANO   24:07 5:22 14 VETER 40 M  
55 427 MIRELLA ESTHER DELGADO GIL F 24:10 5:22 5 VETER 30 F  
56 549 MANUEL DAVID PLASENCIA RIVERO   24:10 5:23 9 VETER 30 M DURA GYM
57 501 JOSÉ ALBERTO MARTIN TRUJILLO   24:24 5:26 10 VETER 30 M BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
58 438 FRANCISCO RAMÓN FALCÓN CASTRO   24:26 5:26 15 VETER 40 M  
59 558 SOLEDAD RODRÍGUEZ F 24:39 5:29 6 VETER 30 F  
60 444 CANDE FLORES GARCÍA F 24:56 5:33 7 VETER 30 F  
61 573 VERÓNICA SEU CÁRDENAS F 25:01 5:34 8 VETER 30 F  
62 564 MARIA CARMEN RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ F 25:03 5:34 2 VETER 40 F BIKRONOS CHAFIRAS
63 545 LOURDES PILAR PÉREZ MARTÍN F 25:10 5:36 1 VETER 50 F  
64 487 NAUZET LÓPEZ SANTAMARÍA   25:32 5:41 11 VETER 30 M PATEA SAN BORONDÓN
65 434 RICARDO DOMINGUEZ CORREA   25:46 5:44 12 VETER 30 M GOMERON TRAIL
66 578 ALEJANDRO TORRES   25:46 5:44 20 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
67 560 ÓSCAR DAVID RODRÍGUEZ DORTA   25:53 5:45 13 VETER 30 M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
68 470 YURENA HERNÁNDEZ AFONSO F 25:59 5:47 9 VETER 30 F TENERIFE CORRE
69 407 CARLOS FERNANDO ARNEDO   26:00 5:47 8 VETER 50 M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
70 446 DAVID GALARZA SOLLA   26:08 5:49 14 VETER 30 M  
71 579 OLIVER TORRES RAMOS   26:26 5:53 21 SENIOR M  
72 458 CARMEN GONZALEZ MORALES F 26:28 5:53 10 VETER 30 F  
73 410 JOSE MANUEL BARRERA GORRÍN   26:30 5:54 9 VETER 50 M  
74 442 JOSE LUIS FERNÁNDEZ FIDALGO   26:34 5:54 10 VETER 50 M SAMARA ISORA
75 417 GUACIMARA CABRERA TRUJILLO F 26:54 5:59 11 VETER 30 F  
76 515 PEDRO A. MENDEZ MARTÍN   26:56 5:59 22 SENIOR M DURA GYM
77 445 MARIA DE LA LUZ FUENTES MARTÍN F 26:59 6:00 3 VETER 40 F  
78 490 CARMEN N. MANSITO ÁLVAREZ F 27:18 6:04 4 VETER 40 F BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
79 448 JANETTE GARCÍA ALVAREZ F 27:27 6:06 2 SENIOR F  
80 408 GUADALUPE ARNEDO DIAZ F 27:30 6:07 12 VETER 30 F SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
81 592 JUAN FLORES LEON   27:31 6:07 1 VETER 60 M  
82 496 MARIA VANESA MARTÍN GARCÍA F 27:45 6:10 13 VETER 30 F PATEA SAN BORONDÓN
83 576 NIEVES TAVÍO ALONSO F 27:45 6:10 1 VETER 60 F PATEA SAN BORONDÓN BERENICEDENTAL
84 466 MARCOS GORRÍN JIMÉNEZ   27:46 6:10 16 VETER 40 M BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
85 553 ONEIDA MARÍA PULIDO HERNÁNDEZ F 28:00 6:14 5 VETER 40 F  
86 521 ELSA MESA RIVERO F 28:00 6:14 14 VETER 30 F DURA GYM
87 433 MARIA DEL MAR DIAZ TRUJILLO F 28:06 6:15 6 VETER 40 F C.M. SAMARA ISORA
88 413 SARA BELLO PADILLA F 28:11 6:16 3 SENIOR F  
89 555 MARCELA RAMIREZ MARTINEZ F 28:11 6:16 4 SENIOR F  
90 474 EVA HERNÁNDEZ MARRERO F 28:18 6:18 7 VETER 40 F OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
91 463 VANESSA GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ F 28:22 6:19 5 SENIOR F  
92 528 VICTOR MORALES DELGADO   28:22 6:19 15 VETER 30 M  
93 405 MARÍA AFONSO MENESES F 28:23 6:19 6 SENIOR F  
94 502 PAULA MARTÍNEZ SORRIBES F 28:23 6:19 7 SENIOR F  
95 480 PEPE HERRERA MÉNDEZ   28:40 6:22 11 VETER 50 M C.M. SAMARA ISORA
96 519 NOELIA MESA HERRERA F 28:44 6:23 8 SENIOR F  
97 574 IRENE SIEMONSMEIER F 28:59 6:27 2 VETER 50 F TRIATLON SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
98 425 HARIDIAN CRUZ ROCHA F 29:00 6:27 15 VETER 30 F GOMERON TRAIL
99 456 PATRICIA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ F 29:01 6:27 16 VETER 30 F  
100 577 VANESA TOMÉ MORA F 29:01 6:27 9 SENIOR F  
101 416 ELENA CABRERA SANFIEL F 29:05 6:28 3 VETER 50 F TRISANTEIDE
102 500 PEDRO ENRIQUE MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ   29:06 6:28 17 VETER 40 M  
103 26 SERGIO DAVID CHINEA CHINEA   29:10 6:29 18 VETER 40 M GOMERON TRAIL
104 432 CARMEN NIEVES DÍAZ MORALES F 29:19 6:31 8 VETER 40 F  
105 485 PASCAL LEURQUIN   29:27 6:33 12 VETER 50 M  
106 499 CARMELO MARTÍN PLASENCIA   29:31 6:34 2 VETER 60 M  
107 569 SILVERIO JOSE SAMARIN MARTIN   29:35 6:35 16 VETER 30 M GOMERON TRAIL
108 457 GENOVEVA GONZALEZ LEON F 29:36 6:35 17 VETER 30 F GOMERON TRAIL
109 403 DIANA MILAGROS AFONSO MARTÍN F 29:36 6:35 18 VETER 30 F  
110 508 GUACIMARA MEDINA MEJIA F 29:41 6:36 19 VETER 30 F  
111 523 RAQUEL MESA RIVERO F 29:46 6:37 9 VETER 40 F DURA GYM
112 404 DUNIA AFONSO MEDINA F 29:56 6:40 10 VETER 40 F  
113 440 FIDEL R. FARIÑA GONZÁLEZ   29:58 6:40 19 VETER 40 M  
114 441 VERÓNICA FARIÑA PACHECO F 29:58 6:40 10 SENIOR F  
115 565 NATHALY RODRÍGUEZ TOVAR F 30:03 6:41 11 VETER 40 F  
116 435 MARÍA JOSÉ DOMÍNGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ F 30:14 6:43 12 VETER 40 F A.D. GRANAVENTURA
117 493 OFELIA MARMOL REYES F 30:16 6:44 13 VETER 40 F  
118 418 YURENA CERDEÑA CASTRO F 30:24 6:46 20 VETER 30 F  
119 454 VERÓNICA GONZÁLEZ FUENTES F 30:29 6:47 14 VETER 40 F  
120 557 ANDREA ROCHINA F 30:35 6:48 11 SENIOR F  
121 563 FRANCISCO JOSÉ RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   30:39 6:49 1 VETER 70 M BICHILLO RUNNER
122 498 OLIVER MARTÍN MARTÍN   30:41 6:49 17 VETER 30 M  
123 430 JESICA DIAZ F 31:23 6:59 21 VETER 30 F SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
124 589 JOSE ANTONIO RAYA BETHENCOURT   31:34 7:01 18 VETER 30 M  
125 588 LEDIA NEGRIN CASTILLA F 31:34 7:01 22 VETER 30 F  
126 460 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ PALMES   31:40 7:03 20 VETER 40 M SAMARA ISORA
127 552 LEILA MARÍA PRIETO VARGAS F 32:12 7:10 23 VETER 30 F  
128 471 GARA HERNÁNDEZ BRITO F 32:12 7:10 24 VETER 30 F  
129 420 EVI COELLO F 32:12 7:10 25 VETER 30 F  
130 551 JACQUELINE PRIETO PLASENCIA F 32:13 7:10 26 VETER 30 F  
131 504 CRISTOFER JESÚS MATÍAS DORTA   32:26 7:13 23 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
132 423 YURENA CORREA MEDINA F 32:26 7:13 27 VETER 30 F OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
133 409 ANA BARBUZANO PÉREZ F 32:30 7:14 15 VETER 40 F CHINEJE
134 538 ACTANISTAYA ORTIZ CAVERO F 32:38 7:15 28 VETER 30 F  
135 411 LISETH YAIZA BARRERA GUERRA F 32:50 7:18 29 VETER 30 F LEVANTAPOLVACERAS
136 489 ZORISADAI LUIS PÉREZ F 33:09 7:22 30 VETER 30 F  
137 436 LAURA MARÍA DORTA GLEZ F 33:46 7:31 31 VETER 30 F CASA FITO CHIMICHE
138 472 TANIA HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA F 33:57 7:33 32 VETER 30 F  
139 533 A. TRINIDAD NAVARRO MORA F 33:58 7:33 16 VETER 40 F DURA GYM
140 514 MARIA ESTHER MENDEZ MARTIN F 34:13 7:36 33 VETER 30 F  
141 562 MARIA DOLORES RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ   34:14 7:37 21 VETER 40 M SAMARA ISORA
142 587 RAQUEL YANES RODRÍGUEZ F 34:14 7:37 12 SENIOR F  
143 507 EDUARDO MEDINA HERRERA   34:14 7:37 22 VETER 40 M  
144 402 NAYRA ACOSTA PÉREZ F 34:39 7:42 34 VETER 30 F PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
145 511 ADRIAN MELIÁN CASAÑAS   34:40 7:42 24 SENIOR M  
146 401 SONIA ACOSTA PÉREZ F 34:40 7:43 35 VETER 30 F PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
147 530 MARIA DEL CARMEN MORALES VARGAS F 34:49 7:44 4 VETER 50 F  
148 531 INÉS MORÍN DORTA F 34:51 7:45 36 VETER 30 F  
149 484 VALERIA LAIRIHOY PÉREZ F 35:07 7:49 17 VETER 40 F  
150 494 WALKIRIA MORA PLASENCIA F 35:13 7:50 37 VETER 30 F  
151 509 AYADI MEDINA MESA   35:36 7:55 19 VETER 30 M  
152 455 EVA MARIA GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ F 36:00 8:00 18 VETER 40 F LEVANTAPOLVACERAS
153 424 FRANCISCO JAVIER CRUZ LUIS   36:26 8:06 13 VETER 50 M CANARIAS.COM
154 532 FRANCISCO JAVIER MORÍN JORGE   37:54 8:26 23 VETER 40 M BEER RUNNER
155 431 MARIANA ELDA DIAZ F 39:20 8:45 5 VETER 50 F SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
156 546 MARÍA JOSÉ PÉREZ MENESES F 39:30 8:47 38 VETER 30 F  
157 447 ENCARNA GALINDO RODRIGUEZ F 40:17 8:57 19 VETER 40 F GOMERON TRAIL
158 525 ASCENSION MONTES DE OCA SIERRA F 40:29 9:00 20 VETER 40 F  
159 495 MONEIBA MARTIN GARCIA F 40:29 9:00 39 VETER 30 F