V Travesía a Nado COSTA ADEJE 2017

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final m100 PtoCat Categoria Club
1 32 NICOLAS MÜLLER   1:24:22 1:05 1 MAS A M ADSC
2 1 JAMES SECOY   1:24:47 1:06 1 VET I M TXTM
3 38 CARLOS PEREZ FLOREZ   1:30:21 1:10 2 MAS A M TENERIFE MASTERS - ISORA SWIM
4 7 FABIO BRUSCOLOTTI   1:31:44 1:11 2 VET I M TXTM
5 3 LIBERTAD RAMOS ARMAS   1:32:03 1:11 3 MAS A M CN MACHAL GOMERA
6 2 CARMELO SANTANA SANCHEZ   1:32:39 1:12 1 VET II M PINK COWS
7 21 RAFAEL JESUS GONZALEZ MARTIN   1:34:23 1:13 2 VET II M C.N. BAJAMAR
8 25 JOSE ANTONIO HERRERA BRITO   1:34:33 1:13 3 VET I M  
9 20 JORGE GONZALEZ GARRIDO   1:37:35 1:15 1 ABS M CN ISORA SWIM
10 42 ANTONIO SANCHEZ LAMA   1:37:54 1:16 4 MAS A M ALTITUD CERO
11 22 JAIME HERNANDEZ BARRERA   1:39:02 1:17 4 VET I M CN MACHAL GOMERA
12 11 MIGUEL CRUZ RIVERO   1:43:35 1:20 3 VET II M TXTM
13 29 JORGE LORENZO PINTOR   1:44:54 1:21 5 VET I M H&S
14 17 EDUARDO JAVIER GARCIA SUAREZ   1:44:58 1:21 6 VET I M C.N. LAS PALMAS
15 33 MICHAEL MURPHY   1:46:05 1:22 5 MAS A M C.T. TRIMEDANO
16 23 SERGIO HERNANDEZ BRIONES   1:47:24 1:23 7 VET I M SLEEPING CAMARON
17 8 KILIAN J. CABRERA DORTA   1:47:53 1:23 8 VET I M TRES PALMERAS
18 48 IAN WALLWORK   1:48:17 1:24 1 SEN M MANCHESTER DL
19 10 DIEGO COVA MOTA   1:48:22 1:24 2 ABS M TENERFISIO
20 6 JULIEN ROBERT BLONDEAU ANTUNES   1:50:09 1:25 6 MAS A M CN MACHAL GOMERA
21 44 CARLOS SIVERIO RODRIGUEZ   1:52:02 1:27 9 VET I M CN ISORA SWIM
22 43 LUIS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ   1:52:04 1:27 7 MAS A M CN MACHAL GOMERA
23 31 SERGIO MEDINA BOLAÑOS   1:52:48 1:27 2 SEN M REAL CLUB VICTORIA
24 18 GERARDO GIL MUÑOZ   1:53:10 1:27 4 VET II M ALTITUD CERO
25 27 ADELINE LIPPENS F 1:54:24 1:28 1 MAS A F TENERIFE MASTERS
26 16 GUSTAVO GARCIA GARCIA   1:55:26 1:29 10 VET I M TENERIFE MASTERS
27 26 NICOLA LEONE   1:57:20 1:31 11 VET I M  
28 41 MARCOS OLIVERIO RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   2:02:43 1:35 12 VET I M C.N. VILLA DE AGUIMES
29 37 JOSE SANTIAGO PERAZA LORENZO   2:03:43 1:36 13 VET I M CD TEIMAR
30 39 GERARDO PULIDO PRADA   2:04:50 1:36 14 VET I M CD TEIMAR
31 14 RUBEN FINCIAS   2:06:11 1:37 8 MAS A M  
32 13 ANDREW ESTEVEZ SPEIGHT   2:09:07 1:40 15 VET I M  
33 9 DIEGO CEDRES RODRIGUEZ   2:14:47 1:44 16 VET I M CD TEIMAR
34 40 JUAN ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ DIAZ   2:15:17 1:44 17 VET I M CD TEIMAR
35 4 PACO ARANA CARCEDO   2:17:56 1:47 18 VET I M  
36 5 TANAUSU ARBELO MEDINA   2:21:44 1:49 9 MAS A M C.T. LA PALMA
37 34 JESICA NAVARRO BARRERA F 2:25:31 1:52 2 MAS A F DxD