IV Carrera 9KM Nocturna GUIA DE ISORA

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 2 OMAR MARTÍN GUANCHE   32:59 3:40 1 SENIOR M  
2 118 ANGEL DAVID MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ   33:47 3:46 1 VETER 30 M C.T. PEJE VERDE PUNTA RASCA
3 146 JOSÉ FRANCISCO PADRÓN ARMAS   34:07 3:48 1 VETER 50 M PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
4 158 JONATHAN RAMOS VALERIANO   34:09 3:48 2 VETER 30 M AIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
5 170 JUAN ANTONIO ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ   34:34 3:51 2 SENIOR M TRIATLON SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
6 9 AARON JESÚS ALONSO HERRERA   34:40 3:52 3 VETER 30 M C.T. PEJE VERDE PUNTA RASCA
7 102 LUIS JAVIER JORGE GIL   34:44 3:52 1 VETER 40 M TENERIFE TRAIL
8 95 CARLOS JESÚS HERNÁNDEZ MARICHAL   35:27 3:57 2 VETER 40 M  
9 1 DIONISIO GUILLEN DONATE   35:45 3:59 4 VETER 30 M TRIABONA
10 77 VICTOR MANUEL GONZÁLEZ CEJAS   35:47 3:59 3 VETER 40 M 7RAID
11 5 BRUNO AGUILAR GUTIERREZ   35:52 3:59 5 VETER 30 M CMR CANARIAS TRAIL
12 72 JORGE GARCÍA PÉREZ   35:56 4:00 6 VETER 30 M CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
13 101 FRAN JIMÉNEZ MÉNDEZ   36:03 4:01 7 VETER 30 M SANTISORA TRIATLON
14 96 JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ MENDEZ   36:09 4:01 4 VETER 40 M LEVANTAPOLVACERAS
15 119 PEDRO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   36:13 4:02 5 VETER 40 M C.A. CRUZMEDANO
16 138 SAMUEL MORENO GONZÁLEZ   36:55 4:07 3 SENIOR M ICHASAGUA TRAIL
17 140 JOSE EDUARDO NAVARRO MENDOZA   37:12 4:08 8 VETER 30 M ADONISELTRAIL
18 41 FABIÁN DELGADO MOLEIRO   37:20 4:09 9 VETER 30 M SANTISORA TRIATLON
19 180 FERNANDO E. TORAL SURIA   37:36 4:11 6 VETER 40 M 4EMES TRAIL
20 43 ROSMEN DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ   38:01 4:14 10 VETER 30 M  
21 36 ALEJANDRO DEGADO ILLADA   38:03 4:14 11 VETER 30 M PARADA BIKE
22 99 MANUEL ANGEL HERNÁNDEZ SIMANCAS   39:04 4:21 7 VETER 40 M ARONA TRAIL
23 49 ROY EDINSON DUARTE   39:05 4:21 12 VETER 30 M CORREAYO
24 132 ALFONSO MESA SAMBRANO   39:05 4:21 13 VETER 30 M GUAIMAN GRANADILLA
25 68 FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA JIMENEZ   39:22 4:23 14 VETER 30 M  
26 70 ALESANDER GARCÍA MONTES DE OCA   39:27 4:23 4 SENIOR M  
27 182 FERNANDO TRUJILLO CRUZ   39:36 4:24 8 VETER 40 M TRIPTO
28 34 GUSTAVO DE CASTRO SANTOS   39:40 4:25 15 VETER 30 M  
29 88 IBAN JOSE GORRIN HERNÁNDEZ   39:44 4:25 5 SENIOR M  
30 157 JESÚS MANUEL RAMOS PÉREZ   39:49 4:26 9 VETER 40 M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
31 160 ANGEL CRISTO REVERON DIAZ   39:51 4:26 16 VETER 30 M  
32 156 JUAN RAMOS PADRON   39:54 4:26 2 VETER 50 M  
33 181 JESÚS M.D. TRUJILLO   40:01 4:27 10 VETER 40 M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
34 90 ALEJANDRO A. GUILLÉN PERERA   40:03 4:27 11 VETER 40 M AIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
35 21 JUAN JESUS GARCIA VALENTIN   40:06 4:28 12 VETER 40 M 4EMES TRAIL
36 52 JUAN JOSÉ EXPÓSITO DORTA   40:18 4:29 13 VETER 40 M BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
37 67 CARLOS ANTONIO GARCIA GUIROLA   40:21 4:29 3 VETER 50 M  
38 29 DIEGO COELLO FORTES   40:25 4:30 6 SENIOR M  
39 139 IGNACIO NAVARRO GARCIA   40:25 4:30 14 VETER 40 M SANTISORA CLUB TRIATLON
40 51 NESTOR ESTÉVEZ CORREA   40:34 4:31 7 SENIOR M GREEN COHETE
41 106 ULISES LIMA LEMUS   40:35 4:31 17 VETER 30 M  
42 47 MANUEL DORTA VELAZQUEZ   40:35 4:31 4 VETER 50 M  
43 153 ANDREW PRYMEL   41:30 4:37 8 SENIOR M  
44 174 MAXENCE SCRIVE   41:46 4:39 18 VETER 30 M SANTISORA TRIATLON
45 84 FERNANDO MANUEL GONZÁLEZ MORALES   41:53 4:40 19 VETER 30 M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
46 144 NICOLÁS ENRIQUE PACHECO FARIÑA   42:07 4:41 20 VETER 30 M CD TRAVERTORO
47 104 RAMÓN LAGO MANTEIGA   42:38 4:45 15 VETER 40 M  
48 65 JONATHAN GARCIA BARRERA   43:03 4:47 21 VETER 30 M  
49 6 CARLOS AGUILAR GUTIERREZ   43:05 4:48 16 VETER 40 M  
50 120 JUAN PEDRO MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ   43:11 4:48 22 VETER 30 M AGUERE TRIATLON
51 92 ANÍBAL JESUS HERNÁNDEZ ACOSTA   43:13 4:48 17 VETER 40 M SANTISORA CLUB TRIATLON
52 115 TANAUSU MARTEL EVORA   43:22 4:49 9 SENIOR M  
53 110 AITAMI LÓPEZ LUIS   43:23 4:50 23 VETER 30 M  
54 85 TOMÁS GONZÁLEZ MORALES   43:25 4:50 1 VETER 60 M TRIABONA
55 152 MIGUEL ANGEL PLASENCIA MESA   43:28 4:50 18 VETER 40 M  
56 191 HECTOR GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   43:31 4:50 24 VETER 30 M  
57 154 EDGAR ALEXANDER RAMOS ARZOLA   43:34 4:51 25 VETER 30 M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
58 127 ISRAEL MARTÍNEZ REVERON   43:48 4:52 26 VETER 30 M ALMÁCIGO ARONA
59 123 JOSE ANTONIO MARTÍN TRUJILLO   43:50 4:53 19 VETER 40 M  
60 125 EDUARDO JAVIER MARTÍNEZ GARCIA   43:53 4:53 20 VETER 40 M AIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
61 18 MIGUEL DOMINGO BARRIOS GORRÍN   43:54 4:53 5 VETER 50 M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
62 162 JOSE MANUEL RIVERO ALBERTO   44:03 4:54 27 VETER 30 M  
63 39 ADÁN DELGADO ILLADA   44:07 4:54 28 VETER 30 M  
64 27 JOSE CHINEA CHINEA   44:10 4:55 6 VETER 50 M  
65 188 MICHAEL SPRENKER   44:21 4:56 2 VETER 60 M  
66 190 GUACIMARA MARRERO PEREA F 44:22 4:56 1 VETER 30 F  
67 61 ESTEBAN FUMERO GARCÍA   44:26 4:57 21 VETER 40 M ADONNIS RUNNER
68 145 XERACH PADILLA QUINTERO   44:38 4:58 29 VETER 30 M  
69 87 LUIS ALEXANDER GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ   44:41 4:58 30 VETER 30 M  
70 11 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   44:44 4:59 22 VETER 40 M 4EMES TRAIL
71 117 OLIVER MARTIN GARCIA   44:49 4:59 31 VETER 30 M  
72 163 JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   44:53 5:00 23 VETER 40 M  
73 186 JOANNA WOJNOWSKA F 45:01 5:00 2 VETER 30 F  
74 155 CRISTIAN ABRAHAM RAMOS LINARES   45:07 5:01 10 SENIOR M  
75 114 JAVIER MARRERO GONZALEZ   45:09 5:01 24 VETER 40 M  
76 16 IVÁN ARAUJO   45:32 5:04 32 VETER 30 M  
77 58 MARCOS ANTONIO FERRERA MENDOZA   45:34 5:04 33 VETER 30 M  
78 171 EDGAR ROQUE DELGADO   45:35 5:04 34 VETER 30 M C.D. 4 FIT
79 189 MANUEL VALE FERNANDEZ   45:44 5:05 25 VETER 40 M  
80 66 RICHARD GARCIA DARIAS   45:44 5:05 35 VETER 30 M  
81 23 RAYCO CACERES LEAL   46:07 5:08 36 VETER 30 M  
82 24 ANA DAVINIA CASAÑAS GONZÁLEZ F 46:10 5:08 3 VETER 30 F SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
83 91 GUILLERMO HERNÁNDEZ ALBERTO   46:10 5:08 11 SENIOR M  
84 112 CRISTIAN LUIS SANTOS   46:10 5:08 12 SENIOR M  
85 53 PABLO EXPÓSITO MARTÍN   46:15 5:09 26 VETER 40 M CARRERITA PA´ LAS PATAS
86 128 ZULAY MENDOZA REYES F 46:28 5:10 1 VETER 40 F SANTISORA TRIATLON
87 71 VICTOR GARCIA MORALES   46:44 5:12 13 SENIOR M  
88 147 DAVID PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ   46:49 5:12 14 SENIOR M  
89 7 MOISES ALBERTO ALONSO   46:53 5:13 37 VETER 30 M  
90 82 JUANA MARIA GONZALEZ MEDINA F 46:54 5:13 2 VETER 40 F  
91 80 FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ   47:31 5:17 27 VETER 40 M CASA FITO CHIMICHE
92 14 JUAN ANDRÉS BRITO   47:46 5:19 28 VETER 40 M  
93 75 SEBY GENOVA   47:55 5:20 38 VETER 30 M  
94 37 FÉLIX DELGADO GONZÁLEZ   48:23 5:23 39 VETER 30 M AMORSECO TRAIL
95 20 RAMIRO HERNANDEZ LORENZO   48:24 5:23 40 VETER 30 M  
96 31 NAYRA CRUZ CABRERA F 48:31 5:24 3 VETER 40 F C.T. CANDETLON
97 148 PEDRO ENRIQUE PÉREZ TABARES   48:32 5:24 15 SENIOR M  
98 169 LUIS MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ VELA   48:37 5:25 29 VETER 40 M  
99 178 VICTOR TABARES GONZÁLEZ   48:42 5:25 7 VETER 50 M SAMARA ISORA
100 122 DAVID MARTÍN TACORONTE   48:56 5:27 16 SENIOR M  
101 134 DULCE M. MESEGUER GOLMAYO F 48:59 5:27 4 VETER 30 F  
102 74 SARA GARCÍA TORRS F 49:12 5:28 5 VETER 30 F C.D. CONEXIÓN TOMA A TIERRA
103 57 CRISTÓBAL FERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ   49:24 5:30 30 VETER 40 M  
104 22 MANUEL ANGEL BOTO CORRAL   49:30 5:30 41 VETER 30 M  
105 164 EMILIO JESUS RODRIGUEZ MARTIN   49:34 5:31 42 VETER 30 M  
106 161 ANGEL CRISTOFER REYES AFONSO   49:49 5:32 43 VETER 30 M  
107 175 JONÁS SOCAS LUIS   49:49 5:32 44 VETER 30 M  
108 56 ELENA FERIA MORENO F 50:03 5:34 4 VETER 40 F AIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
109 179 ANTONIA TOLEDO DÍAZ F 50:16 5:35 1 VETER 50 F 4EMES TRAIL
110 79 ANA BELEN GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ F 50:44 5:39 5 VETER 40 F  
111 45 JORGE DIAZ MARTIN   51:03 5:41 31 VETER 40 M  
112 8 DANI ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ   51:12 5:42 32 VETER 40 M TITANES DE ARICO
113 86 LAURA GONZÁLEZ ROSALES F 51:19 5:42 1 SENIOR F  
114 69 MARCOS PEDRO GARCIA MARTIN   51:21 5:43 8 VETER 50 M  
115 143 CLARA INES OSORIO ESTRADA F 51:23 5:43 2 VETER 50 F 4EMES TRAIL
116 108 JOSE ALFONSO LLOPIS HIGUERAS   51:36 5:44 9 VETER 50 M  
117 3 ELEAZAR ACOSTA PÉREZ   51:36 5:44 45 VETER 30 M AMORSECO TRAIL
118 33 CÉSAR CRUZ RAMOS   51:51 5:46 33 VETER 40 M CHACACHARTE
119 184 ÁLVARO VARGAS MORALES   52:01 5:47 17 SENIOR M SANTISORA CLUB TRIATLON
120 107 EDITH LIMAYLLA YPARRAGUIRRE F 52:04 5:47 6 VETER 40 F  
121 97 ÓSCAR HERNÁNDEZ MORALES   52:07 5:48 34 VETER 40 M ASAME
122 64 JESÚS MIGUEL GARCÍA ARCE   52:30 5:50 35 VETER 40 M  
123 113 CAROLINA MARRERO DEVAUD F 52:36 5:51 2 SENIOR F  
124 48 MARÍA DURÁN MARTEACHE F 52:56 5:53 6 VETER 30 F COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
125 135 NANCIA MIGRAINE F 53:00 5:54 3 VETER 50 F TXTM
126 13 JOSÉ RAFAEL AMADOR ABREU   53:10 5:55 36 VETER 40 M SIROCO TRAIL
127 55 AIRAM FARIÑA QUINTERO   53:20 5:56 18 SENIOR M  
128 83 PEDRO MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ MENESES   53:40 5:58 37 VETER 40 M  
129 121 JUAN LUIS MARTIN RODRIGUEZ20   53:58 6:00 38 VETER 40 M C.A. CRUZMEDANO
130 89 GEORGINA GRANADOS BASTÈ F 54:01 6:00 7 VETER 40 F C.T. CANDETLON
131 28 CRISTO CHINEA GARCIA   54:02 6:01 46 VETER 30 M TXTM
132 116 ANA MARÍA MARTEL EVORA F 54:18 6:02 7 VETER 30 F  
133 19 BIBIANA BELLO GIL F 54:20 6:03 8 VETER 30 F  
134 59 ENRIQUE FUENTES DÍAZ   54:34 6:04 39 VETER 40 M  
135 63 MARÍA DANI GARCIA RIVERO F 54:35 6:04 8 VETER 40 F  
136 60 ENRIQUE RUIMAN FUENTES RODRIGUEZ   54:35 6:04 19 SENIOR M  
137 4 ANGEL LUIS AGUIAR CRUZ   55:45 6:12 40 VETER 40 M  
138 10 VICTOR MANUEL ALONSO MENDEZ   55:45 6:12 41 VETER 40 M CENTRO DEPORTIVO LA JURADA
139 168 LORENA RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO F 56:08 6:15 3 SENIOR F  
140 172 MARÍA FERNANDA SAN MARTÍN PEREIRA F 57:57 6:27 9 VETER 30 F  
141 35 JOSÉ GREGORIO DE LEON RAMOS   57:58 6:27 42 VETER 40 M  
142 103 NORA KUBE F 58:32 6:31 4 SENIOR F  
143 159 BENJAMIN REINSBERGER   58:32 6:31 20 SENIOR M  
144 40 MARIA CANDELARIA DELGADO LUIS F 58:43 6:32 10 VETER 30 F AMORSECO TRAIL
145 81 DIEGO GONZALEZ HERRERA   58:43 6:32 21 SENIOR M DTJ TRAIL
146 15 JOSE ANTONIO ÁNGEL MELIÁN   59:38 6:38 43 VETER 40 M  
147 44 EMELINO DÍAZ MARRERO   59:46 6:39 44 VETER 40 M CASA FITO CHIMICHE
148 17 ROSENDO ARENCIBIA PADRÓN   59:59 6:40 10 VETER 50 M  
149 165 FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MESA   1:00:21 6:43 45 VETER 40 M  
150 141 PEDRO ENRIQUE NEGRIN PÉREZ   1:03:00 7:00 22 SENIOR M  
151 46 REBECA DOMÍNGUEZ RAMÍREZ F 1:05:15 7:15 11 VETER 30 F BICHILLO RUNNER
152 136 MARÍA BEATRIZ MORA DÍAZ F 1:06:21 7:23 12 VETER 30 F  
153 76 YÉSICA GÓMEZ HDEZ F 1:08:13 7:35 13 VETER 30 F AMORSECO TRAIL