III Duatlon de Montaña Cabraman 2017

 
Nr PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif Run1 PRun1 mKm1 Bike PBike Vm Run2 mKm2 PRun2 Cat PCat Club
1 1 2 MOISES HERNANDEZ DORTA   2:32:35   39:21 1 5:15 1:30:11 1 23,29 23:03 5:46 5 SEN M 1 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
2 2 27 PEDRO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   2:38:50 6:16 40:10 5 5:22 1:33:58 2 22,35 24:43 6:11 11 VET M 1 BIKRONOS - SCOTT
3 3 1 JUAN JOSE SOSA RODRIGUEZ   2:39:36 7:02 41:22 8 5:31 1:34:58 3 22,11 23:17 5:49 8 SEN M 2  
4 4 36 ANTONIO ACOSTA BRITO   2:40:47 8:13 40:45 7 5:26 1:37:06 4 21,63 22:57 5:45 3 SEN M 3  
5 5 30 MIGUEL ANGEL RAVELO AFONSO   2:43:22 10:48 39:58 3 5:20 1:40:23 8 20,92 23:01 5:46 4 VET M 2  
6 6 3 PEDRO PEREZ PALENZUELA   2:43:55 11:21 39:29 2 5:16 1:42:20 11 20,52 22:07 5:32 2 SEN M 4 PODONA TRAIL
7 7 33 KENTY SIVERIO   2:45:51 13:17 40:32 6 5:25 1:43:39 14 20,26 21:40 5:25 1 VET M 3 OHANA TRIATLON
8 8 13 SANDRO DELGADO GONZALEZ   2:48:38 16:04 43:00 9 5:44 1:42:36 12 20,47 23:04 5:46 6 VET M 4 TRITEIDE
9 9 32 JOSE ANDRES RODRIGUEZ PALENZUELA   2:48:46 16:12 43:02 10 5:45 1:40:08 7 20,97 25:36 6:24 13 SEN M 5 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
10 10 34 ROBERTO SOCAS DOMINGUEZ   2:49:10 16:36 43:55 11 5:52 1:41:03 10 20,78 24:14 6:04 9 SEN M 6 TORTUGAS TRAIL
11 11 24 SALVADOR LUIS LORENZO   2:50:52 18:17 45:33 14 6:05 1:40:47 9 20,84 24:32 6:08 10 SEN M 7 DTJ TRAIL
12 12 26 JOSE ANDRES MARTIN FLORES   2:51:58 19:24 40:03 4 5:21 1:44:41 16 20,06 27:15 6:49 18 SEN M 8  
13 13 31 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN   2:55:01 22:26 46:32 16 6:13 1:45:18 18 19,94 23:11 5:48 7 SEN M 9  
14 14 9 DANIEL CRUZ GONZALEZ   2:55:51 23:17 46:40 17 6:14 1:43:25 13 20,31 25:47 6:27 15 SEN M 10  
15 15 25 JONAY MARTIN BACALLADO   2:55:51 23:17 46:13 15 6:10 1:43:54 15 20,21 25:45 6:27 14 SEN M 11 BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
16 16 16 JUAN JOSE EXPOSITO DORTA   2:56:00 23:26 44:16 12 5:55 1:44:54 17 20,02 26:51 6:43 17 VET M 5  
17 17 29 SEBASTIAN PIÑERO VIDAL   2:57:43 25:09 49:46 26 6:39 1:38:28 5 21,33 29:30 7:23 23 SEN M 12  
18 18 7 RICARDO CHINEA CHINEA   2:58:59 26:25 49:26 23 6:36 1:38:59 6 21,22 30:34 7:39 25 SEN M 13 CIERRABARES
19 19 17 LUCIA FUNES MENDEZ F 3:00:01 27:27 47:21 18 6:19 1:47:47 19 19,49 24:55 6:14 12 SEN F 1 BESTIAZULES - WILIER CANARIAS
20 20 22 TYRONE LIS ALECIO   3:03:11 30:37 45:24 13 6:04 1:51:27 20 18,85 26:21 6:36 16 SEN M 14  
21 21 5 VICTOR BELLO TRUJILLO   3:12:23 39:49 48:34 20 6:29 1:56:05 24 18,09 27:45 6:57 20 SEN M 15 EL TOPO OLEAJE SPORT
22 22 8 FRANCISCO JAVIER CONCEPCION ZAMBRANO   3:13:11 40:37 49:44 25 6:38 1:53:17 22 18,54 30:10 7:33 24 SEN M 16 P.A.N.G.E.A.
23 23 15 ANTONIO JAVIER DIAZ GONZALEZ   3:14:23 41:49 52:10 28 6:58 1:53:04 21 18,57 29:10 7:18 21 VET M 6 TRITEIDE
24 24 14 DOMINGO DIAZ GARCIA   3:17:29 44:55 54:10 31 7:14 1:55:42 23 18,15 27:39 6:55 19 VET M 7 TRICOTA
25 25 35 BRUNO VILLALBA SANTOS   3:20:31 47:57 49:20 22 6:35 2:00:32 26 17,42 30:39 7:40 26 SEN M 17 CD BIKE POINT
26 26 21 AUGUSTO GUERRA REYES   3:29:36 57:02 54:06 30 7:13 1:59:51 25 17,52 35:40 8:55 30 VET M 8 TRICOTA
27 27 6 SERGIO DAVID CHINEA CHINEA   3:29:36 57:02 51:35 27 6:53 2:03:03 27 17,07 34:59 8:45 29 VET M 9  
28 28 12 JESUS DELGADO GONZALEZ   3:31:54 59:20 49:42 24 6:38 2:07:59 28 16,41 34:13 8:34 28 VET M 10 TRITEIDE
29 29 10 JAVIER DELGADO GARCIA   3:36:45 1:04:10 48:57 21 6:32 2:18:31 29 15,16 29:18 7:20 22 SEN M 18  
30 30 11 DAVID DELGADO GARCIA   3:42:40 1:10:06 48:20 19 6:27 2:20:47 30 14,92 33:34 8:24 27 VET M 11 P.A.N.G.E.A.