Acuatlón Popular LA RANILLA 2017

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif Run1 PRun1 m1Km Nat PNat r100 Run2 PRun2 m2Km Cat PCat Club
1 55 JUAN LUIS DÍAZ BARROSO   30:09   8:03 1 3:13 13:05 3 1:19 9:02 1 3:37 ABS M 1 DISA HPS TRIATLON
2 84 IKER GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ   30:57 47.9 8:21 5 3:21 13:24 6 1:21 9:13 3 3:41 SUB23 M 1  
3 54 ORLANDO DELGADO RODRIGUEZ   31:09 1:00 8:18 3 3:19 13:41 8 1:22 9:11 2 3:41 VET1 M 1 ADEJE BIKE SHOP
4 48 EDUARDO CAUDEVILLA PADRÓN   31:22 1:14 8:42 17 3:29 13:09 4 1:19 9:31 7 3:49 JUN M 1  
5 110 AIRAM PERAZA QUINTERO   32:28 2:20 8:05 2 3:14 15:03 23 1:31 9:21 4 3:45 ABS M 2 AGUERE TRIATLON NEGRAMA
6 125 OSCAR SANZ GONZALEZ   32:38 2:29 8:27 7 3:23 14:18 11 1:26 9:54 15 3:58 JUN M 2  
7 130 MELECIO TAMAJÓN MARTÍN   32:53 2:44 8:54 26 3:34 14:21 12 1:26 9:39 10 3:52 ABS M 3  
8 37 GORKA ANTONA GÓMEZ   33:06 2:58 8:48 20 3:31 14:32 14 1:28 9:47 14 3:55 ABS M 4 ANTHUS TRIATLON
9 47 AIRAM CARRETERO SANTANA   33:17 3:08 8:46 18 3:31 13:11 5 1:19 11:20 66 4:32 SUB23 M 2  
10 68 FRANCISCO JOSÉ GARCÍA HERNÁDEZ   33:34 3:26 8:52 24 3:33 14:14 10 1:26 10:29 35 4:12 ABS M 5 FREE MOTION BIKE CENTER
11 114 JACOBO PEREZ HERNANDEZ   33:47 3:38 8:20 4 3:20 15:46 32 1:35 9:42 11 3:53 ABS M 6 AGUERE TRIATLON NEGRAMA
12 106 DAVID PADILLA ALVAREZ   33:47 3:39 8:32 9 3:25 14:45 18 1:29 10:32 38 4:13 ABS M 7  
13 111 DANIEL ALEJANDRO PEREIRA LÓPEZ   34:02 3:53 8:41 16 3:29 14:32 16 1:28 10:49 49 4:20 SUB23 M 3 OCEAN TRIATLÓN
14 3 RAQUEL AROSTEGUI GONZALEZ F 34:02 3:53 9:19 40 3:44 14:26 13 1:27 10:18 29 4:08 ABS F 1 ANTHUS TRIATLON
15 53 CARLOS ALBERTO DELGADO LEMUS   34:03 3:54 8:49 22 3:32 15:18 27 1:32 9:56 18 3:59 ABS M 8 CLUB DEPORTIVO KANAI
16 52 JOSUÉ DE LUIS LEÓN   34:07 3:59 8:34 11 3:26 16:12 38 1:38 9:22 5 3:45 ABS M 9 ANTHUS TRIATLON
17 19 VERÓNICA G. NAVARRO VEGA F 34:15 4:07 10:01 65 4:01 13:30 7 1:21 10:45 44 4:18 SUB23 F 1 DISA HPS TRIATLON
18 64 LIAM FERNÁNDEZ DORN   34:17 4:09 8:56 27 3:35 15:06 24 1:31 10:16 28 4:07 SUB23 M 4 CLUB TRIATOR
19 14 ZAIRA LORENZO PÉREZ F 34:23 4:14 9:26 42 3:46 14:32 15 1:28 10:26 33 4:11 SUB23 F 2  
20 87 JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA   34:36 4:28 8:47 19 3:31 15:41 30 1:34 10:09 24 4:04 ABS M 10  
21 89 AYRAM IZQUIERDO GALLARDO   35:10 5:02 8:57 29 3:35 16:12 37 1:38 10:02 20 4:01 ABS M 11  
22 96 CARLOS DAVID MEDINA HERNANDEZ   35:11 5:02 8:35 12 3:26 16:40 42 1:40 9:57 19 3:59 VET1 M 2 ANTHUS TRIATLON
23 86 PABLO HERNANDEZ   35:19 5:10 9:30 47 3:48 15:10 25 1:31 10:39 41 4:16 ABS M 12  
24 42 JUAN FRANCISCO BELLO MULLAN   35:28 5:19 8:26 6 3:23 17:16 48 1:44 9:46 13 3:55 ABS M 13  
25 138 JUAN ZAMORANO MORENO   35:37 5:28 8:33 10 3:25 17:10 47 1:43 9:55 16 3:58 ABS M 14 C.T. CANDETLON
26 51 NAUSSET CURBELO MELO   35:38 5:29 8:38 15 3:27 17:25 50 1:45 9:36 9 3:51 ABS M 15  
27 63 SANTIAGO FARIÑA TADEO   35:42 5:34 9:34 53 3:50 14:58 21 1:30 11:11 60 4:29 ABS M 16  
28 73 AIRAM GIL CASTRO   35:50 5:41 8:36 13 3:27 17:09 46 1:43 10:05 22 4:02 ABS M 17 AVENTUREXTREME
29 137 JOSE AGUSTIN VILLAVERDE LOPEZ   35:53 5:45 9:18 39 3:43 15:55 33 1:36 10:41 42 4:17 VET1 M 3  
30 34 GUILLERMO ALVAREZ MUÑIZ   35:54 5:46 9:29 46 3:48 15:24 28 1:33 11:02 54 4:25 ABS M 18  
31 81 GUAYASEN GONZALEZ MOLINA   35:59 5:50 9:03 31 3:37 16:22 40 1:39 10:34 39 4:14 ABS M 19 AGUERE TRIATLON NEGRAMA
32 99 RUBEN MORENO CANTANO   36:00 5:52 8:37 14 3:27 17:58 52 1:48 9:25 6 3:46 ABS M 20  
33 129 SERGIO TABARES HERNANDEZ   36:04 5:56 9:27 44 3:47 15:34 29 1:34 11:04 56 4:26 JUN M 3  
34 119 IVÁN ANTONIO REYES AGUIAR   36:09 6:01 9:33 51 3:49 16:01 34 1:36 10:37 40 4:15 VET1 M 4  
35 62 JUAN PEDRO FALCÓN LUIS   36:10 6:01 9:14 37 3:42 16:46 43 1:41 10:10 25 4:04 ABS M 21 ANTHUS TRIATLON
36 124 JUAN PEDRO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ   36:10 6:01 9:10 35 3:40 16:49 45 1:41 10:11 26 4:05 VET2 M 1 FREE MOTION BIKE CENTER
37 78 JESÚS MANUEL GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ   36:15 6:07 9:49 58 3:56 14:44 17 1:29 11:43 75 4:41 ABS M 22  
38 98 ALEJANDRO MONTENEGRO AGROMAYOR   36:38 6:29 9:54 61 3:58 14:46 19 1:29 11:59 82 4:48 JUN M 4  
39 60 RAUL DORTA DURANZA   36:39 6:31 10:32 77 4:13 14:54 20 1:30 11:14 64 4:30 VET1 M 5  
40 100 MICHAEL JOSEPH MURPHY   36:44 6:36 10:05 67 4:02 15:13 26 1:32 11:27 70 4:35 ABS M 23  
41 56 SERGIO DÍAZ ÉVORA   36:57 6:49 9:37 54 3:51 16:21 39 1:38 11:00 52 4:24 SUB23 M 5 FREE MOTION BIKE CENTER
42 76 JESÚS DARÍO GONZÁLEZ GARZÓN   36:58 6:50 9:56 62 3:59 15:42 31 1:35 11:21 67 4:33 ABS M 24 ANTHUS TRIATLON
43 67 JUAN ANTONIO FRANCISCO VARGAS   37:04 6:55 9:58 64 3:59 16:02 35 1:37 11:05 57 4:26 VET1 M 6  
44 33 ELÍAS ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ   37:08 7:00 9:26 43 3:46 16:48 44 1:41 10:56 50 4:22 ABS M 25 C.T. CANDETLON
45 36 JUAN JOSE ALVAREZ RUIZ   37:13 7:05 9:32 49 3:49 17:19 49 1:44 10:23 31 4:10 VET2 M 2 AGUERE TRIATLON NEGRAMA
46 38 JAVIER ARIAS CEBALLOS   37:28 7:19 9:58 63 3:59 16:06 36 1:37 11:25 68 4:34 VET1 M 7  
47 31 ANTONIO ACOSTA BRITO   37:42 7:33 9:31 48 3:49 18:00 53 1:48 10:12 27 4:05 ABS M 26  
48 69 EDUARDO GARCIA HILARIO   37:42 7:34 9:07 33 3:39 18:33 62 1:52 10:03 21 4:02 VET1 M 8  
49 107 JULIO ENRIQUE PADILLA MIRANDA   37:49 7:41 10:10 71 4:04 16:27 41 1:39 11:14 63 4:30 JUN M 5  
50 59 JOSÉ LUIS DOMÍNGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   38:09 8:01 9:33 50 3:49 18:16 57 1:50 10:22 30 4:09 VET1 M 9  
51 123 IVAN SANCHEZ CALLE   38:14 8:06 9:38 55 3:52 18:07 55 1:49 10:30 36 4:12 VET1 M 10 CLUB TRIATOR
52 72 ALEJANDRO GARCIA TORRES   38:18 8:09 8:51 23 3:33 19:32 75 1:58 9:55 17 3:58 ABS M 27  
53 49 RAMÓN COELLO MEDINA   38:20 8:11 9:06 32 3:39 18:27 60 1:51 10:47 47 4:19 VET1 M 11 C.T.CANDETLON
54 94 MARCOS MANUEL MARTÍN PADILLA   38:31 8:22 9:00 30 3:36 18:46 66 1:53 10:46 45 4:18 VET1 M 12 C.N. REALES
55 13 ANA GUIMAREY VAZQUEZ F 38:32 8:24 11:21 94 4:33 15:02 22 1:31 12:10 85 4:52 ABS F 2 CLUB TRIATLON TRIPTO
56 133 CRISTO DAVID TRUJILLO ESTÉVEZ   38:44 8:35 9:09 34 3:40 19:28 72 1:57 10:07 23 4:03 ABS M 28  
57 91 WALTER LOBOS   38:56 8:47 8:57 28 3:35 19:34 77 1:58 10:26 32 4:10 ABS M 29  
58 75 CARLOS GONZALEZ EXPOSITO   39:19 9:11 9:21 41 3:45 19:16 69 1:56 10:43 43 4:17 JUN M 6  
59 66 JOSE JAVIER FERNANDEZ TORRES   39:25 9:17 9:53 60 3:57 19:07 68 1:55 10:26 34 4:11 VET1 M 13 CLUB TRIATLON TRIPTO
60 97 SAUL MESA AFONSO   39:28 9:20 8:53 25 3:34 19:32 76 1:58 11:03 55 4:25 ABS M 30 C.T. CANDETLON
61 115 AÑATERVE PEREZ PADRON   39:44 9:36 10:17 72 4:07 18:29 61 1:51 10:58 51 4:24 ABS M 31  
62 70 JESUS GARCÍA PÉREZ   39:54 9:46 9:15 38 3:42 20:09 85 2:01 10:31 37 4:12 ABS M 32  
63 32 JORGE JAVIER ACOSTA TORRES   40:01 9:52 9:38 56 3:52 18:43 63 1:53 11:40 74 4:40 ABS M 33  
64 90 ROMUALDO ANÍBAL LINARES QUINTERO   40:01 9:52 9:33 52 3:50 19:41 80 1:59 10:47 46 4:19 ABS M 34  
65 58 AYOZE FRANCISCO DIAZ LUIS   40:02 9:54 9:28 45 3:47 19:22 70 1:57 11:13 61 4:29 ABS M 35  
66 80 JOSÉ MARÍA GONZÁLEZ LEÓN   40:02 9:54 9:51 59 3:57 18:45 65 1:53 11:27 71 4:35 ABS M 36 TXTM
67 136 JUAN JOSE VERA GARCIA   40:21 10:12 10:06 69 4:03 19:03 67 1:55 11:13 62 4:29 VET2 M 3  
68 121 ANTONIO DAVID RODRIGUEZ CABRERA   40:32 10:24 9:39 57 3:52 19:43 81 1:59 11:11 59 4:29 CAD M 1  
69 103 OSWALDO OLIVA SOSA   40:38 10:30 10:50 83 4:20 18:12 56 1:50 11:37 73 4:39 VET1 M 14 C.T. CANDETLON
70 4 JOANA CRISTINA BARROSO LEON F 40:57 10:49 10:53 87 4:21 18:06 54 1:49 11:59 81 4:48 ABS F 3  
71 105 FABIÁN PACHECO ACOSTA   40:58 10:50 10:17 73 4:07 18:43 64 1:53 11:58 80 4:48 ABS M 37 CLUB TRIATOR
72 35 DAMIÁN ÁLVAREZ NÚÑEZ   41:18 11:09 10:53 88 4:21 18:20 59 1:50 12:05 84 4:50 ABS M 38 AGUERE TRIATLON NEGRAMA
73 88 SANTIGO GUSTAVO HERNÁNDEZ GONZALEZ   41:36 11:27 10:42 79 4:17 19:29 73 1:57 11:26 69 4:35 ABS M 39  
74 134 BART VAN GINDEREN   41:44 11:36 10:21 74 4:09 20:23 87 2:03 11:01 53 4:25 ABS M 40  
75 109 JAIRO PAULE MARTÍN   42:09 12:01 8:49 21 3:32 23:36 112 2:22 9:46 12 3:55 SUB23 M 6  
76 93 JOAQUÍN MACÍA ALONSO   42:26 12:18 10:51 84 4:20 19:48 82 1:59 11:48 77 4:44 VET1 M 15  
77 46 LUIS CARBALLO SACRAMENTO   42:42 12:33 12:34 106 5:02 17:53 51 1:48 12:16 86 4:54 VET2 M 4 ANTHUS TRIATLON
78 77 JONÁS GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ   42:49 12:41 10:06 70 4:03 20:54 92 2:06 11:50 78 4:44 ABS M 41  
79 39 ADÁN AROCHA RODRÍGUEZ   42:52 12:44 8:29 8 3:24 24:53 116 2:30 9:31 8 3:49 ABS M 42  
80 20 ELENA PEREZ PEREZ F 43:01 12:53 10:05 68 4:02 22:10 97 2:13 10:48 48 4:19 ABS F 4  
81 27 DEBORA ALEJANDRA SIGUT GRANADOS F 43:02 12:54 10:53 86 4:21 20:18 86 2:02 11:52 79 4:45 ABS F 5  
82 28 SHEREZADE SIGUT GRANADOS F 43:02 12:54 14:07 114 5:39 14:01 9 1:24 14:55 111 5:58 ABS F 6  
83 127 JESÚS DAVID SOSA HERNANDEZ   43:04 12:56 10:43 80 4:17 19:23 71 1:57 13:00 97 5:12 VET1 M 16  
84 126 REH SEBASTIAN   43:12 13:03 10:39 78 4:16 20:58 93 2:06 11:36 72 4:39 VET1 M 17  
85 41 SEBASTIAN BASUALTO ASTUDILLO   43:36 13:28 10:04 66 4:02 22:19 101 2:14 11:15 65 4:30 VET1 M 18  
86 22 HELENA PRUNELL CARABALLO F 43:41 13:33 10:54 89 4:22 10:20 1 1:02 22:28 120 8:59 VET1 F 1 AGUERE TRIATLON NEGRAMA
87 102 DAVID OLIVA GUERRA   44:42 14:34 10:46 82 4:18 21:32 94 2:10 12:25 87 4:58 VET1 M 19 C.T. CANDETLON
88 50 SERGI CREUS XIFRA   44:47 14:39 10:57 90 4:23 20:47 90 2:05 13:05 98 5:14 ABS M 43  
89 45 RICARDO CANELA VERDE   45:10 15:02 12:18 105 4:55 19:35 79 1:58 13:18 101 5:19 SUB23 M 7  
90 139 MARIUS BORCAN CATALIN   45:31 15:22 9:11 36 3:41 25:14 117 2:32 11:06 58 4:27 ABS M 44  
91 112 VICTOR PEREZ DE ASCANIO HERGUETA   45:57 15:49 10:58 92 4:24 22:18 99 2:14 12:42 92 5:05 VET1 M 20  
92 116 JEZER PEREZ TOSTE   46:03 15:55 10:28 75 4:11 23:07 107 2:19 12:29 88 5:00 ABS M 45  
93 25 YASMINA RODRIGUEZ DIAZ F 46:06 15:58 10:57 91 4:23 23:22 111 2:21 11:48 76 4:44 ABS F 7 AGUERE TRIATLON NEGRAMA
94 5 LILIANA BENITEZ MESA F 46:20 16:12 14:21 119 5:45 18:16 58 1:50 13:45 106 5:30 ABS F 8 ANTHUS TRIATLON
95 15 ESTRELLA MARIA LUACES FARIÑA F 46:21 16:12 11:23 95 4:34 22:28 103 2:15 12:30 89 5:00 VET1 F 2 CT TITANES
96 113 EFRAIN PEREZ FUMERO   46:36 16:28 10:51 85 4:21 19:34 78 1:58 16:12 118 6:29 CAD M 2  
97 122 MARÍA DEL MAR RODRÍGUEZ LEÓN F 46:38 16:30 11:13 93 4:29 22:53 105 2:18 12:33 91 5:02 ABS F 9 AGUERE TRIATLON NEGRAMA
98 82 JESUS GONZÁLEZ OLIVA   46:48 16:40 10:31 76 4:13 24:18 114 2:26 12:00 83 4:48 VET2 M 5  
99 10 ANA BELEN GONZALEZ GONZALEZ F 46:57 16:48 14:13 117 5:41 19:30 74 1:57 13:15 100 5:18 VET1 F 3  
100 85 MANUEL JOSE HERGUEDAS HURTADO   47:15 17:07 11:35 96 4:38 22:54 106 2:18 12:47 94 5:07 VET1 M 21  
101 61 OSCAR RICHARD ESCOBAR AFONSO   47:24 17:16 10:45 81 4:18 24:09 113 2:25 12:31 90 5:01 ABS M 46  
102 95 OSCAR MARTIN PEREZ   47:35 17:27 11:57 101 4:47 20:02 83 2:01 15:38 117 6:15 ABS M 47  
103 7 NAYRA CRUZ CABRERA F 47:48 17:40 11:45 100 4:42 23:20 110 2:20 12:44 93 5:06 VET1 F 4 C.T. CANDETLON
104 23 SARA RAMÍREZ HERRERO F 47:53 17:45 12:09 104 4:52 22:17 98 2:14 13:28 103 5:23 ABS F 10  
105 2 JASMINA AFONSO PALMA F 48:12 18:04 14:20 118 5:44 20:47 91 2:05 13:06 99 5:15 ABS F 11  
106 1 MIRIAN AFONSO ABREU F 48:24 18:16 11:39 98 4:40 23:20 109 2:20 13:26 102 5:23 ABS F 12  
107 117 JAIME PLANELLS CHICHARRO   49:05 18:57 13:34 112 5:26 20:43 89 2:05 14:49 110 5:56 VET1 M 22  
108 9 YOLANDA ESPINOSA PÍO F 49:23 19:15 14:07 115 5:39 20:09 84 2:01 15:08 113 6:03 ABS F 13  
109 6 RAQUEL CARDONA BETHENCOURT F 49:24 19:16 13:26 108 5:23 20:26 88 2:03 15:34 116 6:14 ABS F 14  
110 16 ANGÉLICA LUIS ESTÉVEZ F 49:49 19:40 13:31 110 5:25 21:55 96 2:12 14:24 108 5:46 ABS F 15  
111 83 EUGENIO MIGUEL GONZALEZ RAMOS   49:54 19:45 11:36 97 4:39 25:20 118 2:32 12:59 96 5:12 VET1 M 23  
112 8 LOURDES DE LEÓN GONZÁLEZ F 50:39 20:31 14:24 121 5:46 22:44 104 2:17 13:33 104 5:25 VET1 F 5  
113 18 MIRIAM MARTÍ F 50:54 20:46 14:22 120 5:45 21:35 95 2:10 14:59 112 6:00 ABS F 16  
114 11 GEORGINA GRANADOS BASTÈ F 51:07 20:59 13:33 111 5:26 22:18 100 2:14 15:17 115 6:07 VET1 F 6  
115 43 IRIOME BENCOMO ALONSO F 51:13 21:05 13:30 109 5:24 23:17 108 2:20 14:28 109 5:47 ABS F 17  
116 104 DAVID ALBERTO ORTA GONZALEZ   52:24 22:16 13:14 107 5:18 24:50 115 2:29 14:22 107 5:45 ABS M 48  
117 135 JAVIER VERA ARMAS   52:30 22:22 12:04 103 4:50 11:06 2 1:07 29:21 121 11:45 ABS M 49  
118 40 JOSÉ CARLOS AROCHA RODRÍGUEZ   54:19 24:10 12:03 102 4:50 28:39 120 2:52 13:38 105 5:27 VET1 M 24  
119 24 MARÍA YANET REGALADO ABREU F 54:27 24:19 11:41 99 4:40 29:59 121 3:00 12:49 95 5:08 ABS F 18  
120 26 IRENE SIEMONSMEIER F 56:34 26:25 14:10 116 5:40 27:11 119 2:43 15:14 114 6:06 VET2 F 1 TRIATLON SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
121 12 EVA GUADARRAMA SERRANO F 57:38 27:30 15:10 122 6:04 22:23 102 2:15 20:07 119 8:03 VET1 F 7