VII Asomadero Trail 2017

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 58 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ MARTIN   1:27:30   6:10 SENIOR M 1 JAIRA TRAIL
2 2 JONATHAN JESUS MENDEZ GUTIERREZ   1:28:07 37.2 6:13 SENIOR M 2 C.D.BOULDER HALL CANARIAS CLIMB
3 1 JUAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ RAMOS   1:29:22 1:53 6:18 SENIOR M 3 STUDIO 54
4 133 JONATHAN GONZALEZ MENDEZ   1:32:04 4:35 6:29 SENIOR M 4  
5 19 IVAN CÁCERES RODRÍGUEZ   1:33:24 5:54 6:35 SENIOR M 5 GARAFIAVENTURA
6 33 PABLO CÉSAR ESTÉVEZ GALLARDO   1:36:56 9:26 6:50 SENIOR M 6 C.D. MONTAÑA VERGARA
7 96 RAÚL MONTES GARCÍA   1:37:19 9:50 6:52 VETER M40 1 PEÑALARA
8 3 KENTY SIVERIO   1:37:45 10:15 6:53 VETER M40 2  
9 127 JAVIER TEJEDOR DIAZ   1:40:17 12:47 7:04 VETER M40 3  
10 38 BRUNO ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ MENDEZ   1:41:46 14:16 7:10 SENIOR M 7 TENERIFE TRAIL
11 86 ARSENIO MARTIN GONZALEZ   1:42:06 14:36 7:12 VETER M40 4  
12 125 JUAN JOSE SOSA RODRIGUEZ   1:42:41 15:12 7:14 SENIOR M 8  
13 79 FRANCISCO AURELIO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ   1:43:20 15:50 7:17 SENIOR M 9  
14 31 SANTIAGO DORTA SUAREZ   1:43:23 15:53 7:17 SENIOR M 10 TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
15 35 ADRIAN EXPOSITO PEREZ   1:43:23 15:54 7:17 SENIOR M 11  
16 139 JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ   1:43:30 16:01 7:18 SENIOR M 12 EDUCERE SPORT
17 129 MOISES YANES LUIS   1:44:01 16:31 7:20 SENIOR M 13 URBANRUNN
18 27 JOSÉ ANGEL DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ   1:44:23 16:53 7:21 SENIOR M 14 VILLA MARINERA AGAETE
19 117 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   1:44:37 17:07 7:22 VETER M40 5 CD TRAVERTORO
20 118 MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA   1:44:39 17:09 7:23 SENIOR M 15 CD TRAVERTORO
21 97 ESTEBAN MORALES CORREA   1:44:40 17:10 7:23 SENIOR M 16  
22 65 JUAN FRANCISCO HERNÁNDEZ DE LA ROSA   1:44:56 17:27 7:24 SENIOR M 17 AIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
23 124 JOSE SANDEZ CASAS   1:46:09 18:39 7:29 SENIOR M 18  
24 67 MOISES HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   1:46:22 18:53 7:30 SENIOR M 19 TORTUGAS TRAIL
25 9 ALBERTO ÁLVAREZ FUENTES   1:47:09 19:39 7:33 SENIOR M 20 DTJ TRAIL
26 12 JOHN BENAMATI   1:47:26 19:56 7:34 VETER M40 6  
27 54 JOSE CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   1:47:50 20:20 7:36 SENIOR M 21 ANAGA TRAIL
28 106 MIGUEL ÁNGEL PERDOMO   1:47:59 20:29 7:37 VETER M40 7 ANIKONIKEI TEAM
29 40 JOSÉ ALBERTO FRANCISCO ORAMAS   1:49:19 21:49 7:42 VETER M40 8 CD VALLIVANA
30 105 VICENTE PEÑA RODRIGUEZ   1:49:55 22:25 7:45 SENIOR M 22 ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
31 62 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ ALAMO   1:50:13 22:43 7:46 SENIOR M 23 TEIDEBOX
32 63 JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ BENCOMO   1:51:09 23:39 7:50 VETER M40 9  
33 28 AITOR DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:53:10 25:41 7:59 SENIOR M 24  
34 74 JOSE GREGORIO HERRERA GARCIA   1:53:32 26:02 8:00 SENIOR M 25 ZANATA SAUZAL
35 136 JAVIER PEREZ MARTIN   1:53:55 26:26 8:02 SENIOR M 26 TORTUGA TRAIL
36 130 FRANCISCO M. ALVAREZ ABRANTE   1:54:27 26:57 8:04 VETER M40 10  
37 34 MARCOS ANTONIO EXPOSITO GONZALEZ   1:54:41 27:11 8:05 VETER M40 11  
38 77 MATIAS LIBISCHOFF ALVAREZ   1:54:51 27:22 8:06 SENIOR M 27  
39 5 FRANCISCO ABREU DE LA PAZ   1:54:52 27:22 8:06 VETER M40 12  
40 48 CARLOS JAVIER GARCIA PULIDO   1:54:58 27:28 8:06 VETER M40 13 BICITRAIL
41 134 ISAIAS JOSE LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:56:15 28:45 8:12 VETER M40 14 TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
42 87 PEDRO DAMIAN MARTIN HERNANDEZ   1:57:00 29:30 8:15 VETER M40 15  
43 39 CARLOS JAVIER FERRERA ABADIANO   1:57:57 30:27 8:19 SENIOR M 28  
44 72 JOSE V. HERNÁNDEZ SIVERIO   1:58:11 30:42 8:20 VETER M40 16 PICOCABRA TRAIL
45 73 CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ ZAMORA   1:58:20 30:51 8:20 SENIOR M 29 LOS LEVANTAPOLVACERAS
46 16 JORGE BUIDE CASTRO   1:59:00 31:30 8:23 SENIOR M 30 BFTS
47 91 SANTIAGO MELIAN RODRIGUEZ   1:59:06 31:36 8:24 SENIOR M 31 CD VALLIVANA
48 14 HIGINIO BETENCOURT ESTEVEZ   1:59:09 31:39 8:24 VETER M50 1 CD VALLIVANA
49 90 JOSE MANUEL MARTIN POLEGRE   1:59:20 31:51 8:25 VETER M40 17 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
50 70 MIGUEL ÁNGEL HERNÁNDEZ LUIS   1:59:34 32:05 8:26 VETER M40 18  
51 68 JONAS HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   2:00:10 32:40 8:28 SENIOR M 32  
52 42 JOSE ANTONIO GARCÍA PÉREZ   2:00:19 32:49 8:29 VETER M40 19  
53 112 JOSE MANUEL QUINTERO QUINTERO   2:00:28 32:58 8:29 SENIOR M 33 C.D. MONTAÑA CHIMAQUE
54 66 JAVIER ISIDRO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   2:00:37 33:08 8:30 SENIOR M 34  
55 120 AYOZE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:01:17 33:47 8:33 SENIOR M 35 URBANRUNN
56 46 JAIME GARCIA FRAGOSO   2:01:20 33:50 8:33 VETER M40 20  
57 57 JOSE FRANCISCO GONZALEZ MARTIN   2:02:19 34:49 8:37 VETER M50 2  
58 123 OLIVER SACRAMENTO HERNANDEZ   2:02:53 35:23 8:40 SENIOR M 36  
59 30 MIGUEL ÁNGEL DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ   2:03:06 35:36 8:41 VETER M40 21 C.D. DESNIVEL
60 131 MARIO GUARDIA AGUIAR   2:03:29 35:59 8:42 SENIOR M 37 AGUERE TRIATLON
61 32 MIKE ESPINOSA   2:03:47 36:17 8:43 SENIOR M 38 C.D. DEPORTE x DIVERSIÓN
62 89 JUAN MANUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ   2:03:59 36:30 8:44 SENIOR M 39  
63 75 ANTONIO HERRERA PIÑERO   2:04:40 37:10 8:47 VETER M40 22 BFTS
64 37 JONAY FELIPE LOPEZ   2:04:50 37:20 8:48 SENIOR M 40  
65 93 ANGEL OLEGARIO MESA LUÍS   2:04:52 37:22 8:48 VETER M40 23  
66 64 JERONIMO HERNANDEZ CRUZ   2:05:27 37:57 8:50 VETER M60 1  
67 102 AGUSTIN PACHECO REAL   2:05:38 38:08 8:51 VETER M40 24 SITIO LITRE - PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
68 98 FRANCISCO RAMÓN MORALES MEDINA   2:05:39 38:10 8:51 SENIOR M 41 MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD
69 122 NICOLAS RUIZ GONZALEZ   2:06:07 38:37 8:53 VETER M50 3 EDUCERE SPORT
70 4 ALVARO ABRAHAM PEREZ   2:06:09 38:39 8:53 VETER M50 4  
71 7 FERNANDO AGUILAR PEREZ   2:06:09 38:39 8:53 VETER M40 25 BUHO TRAIL
72 24 PEDRO DÁVILA   2:06:09 38:40 8:53 VETER M40 26 BUHO TRAIL
73 78 JESUS LOPEZ GOMEZ   2:06:30 39:01 8:55 VETER M40 27  
74 126 JAVIER SUÁREZ GÓMEZ   2:06:40 39:11 8:56 VETER M40 28 PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT
75 15 JUAN JOSÉ BORGES GONZÁLEZ   2:06:42 39:13 8:56 SENIOR M 42  
76 119 MIGUEL ARSENIO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   2:07:14 39:45 8:58 VETER M40 29 URBANRUNN
77 99 ALEJANDRO ANTONIO MORALES ROQUE   2:07:44 40:15 9:00 SENIOR M 43 C.D. DESNIVEL
78 137 SILVANA PEREZ ACEVEDO F 2:08:03 40:34 9:01 SENIOR F 1 TORTUGA TRAIL
79 51 JESÚS IVÁN GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ   2:08:38 41:08 9:04 SENIOR M 44  
80 45 DAVID GARCIA DORTA   2:08:48 41:18 9:05 SENIOR M 45  
81 82 FRANCISCO OMAR LUIS GONZÁLEZ   2:09:59 42:29 9:10 SENIOR M 46  
82 83 JOSUÉ LUIS GONZÁLEZ   2:09:59 42:29 9:10 SENIOR M 47  
83 17 J. ANDRES CABRERA ALVAREZ   2:11:23 43:53 9:15 VETER M40 30 DE MAR A CUMBRE
84 26 JONAY DEVORA MESA   2:11:43 44:13 9:17 SENIOR M 48 URBANRUNN
85 69 ELISA HERNANDEZ HERRERA F 2:11:49 44:19 9:17 VETER F40 1 ALTORENDIMIENTO FR
86 103 FRANCISCA PADILLA RODRIGUEZ F 2:13:08 45:38 9:23 VETER F50 1  
87 36 MARIO FARRAIS CHAVEZ   2:14:01 46:31 9:27 SENIOR M 49  
88 113 AITOR RAMOS MARTIN   2:14:10 46:40 9:27 SENIOR M 50  
89 41 JUAN PEDRO FRIAS YANES   2:15:18 47:49 9:32 VETER M40 31 AIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
90 109 GUSTAVO PEREZ VILLAVERDE   2:15:42 48:12 9:34 VETER M40 32 B-RUNNER - FERRERA
91 71 ANGEL HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:15:44 48:15 9:34 SENIOR M 51  
92 53 ESTEBAN GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA   2:16:57 49:27 9:39 VETER M40 33  
93 101 JUAN ANTONIO PACHECO GARCÍA   2:18:06 50:36 9:44 SENIOR M 52 CLUB ARTES MARCIALES JUAN PACHECO
94 80 AROA LORENZO GARCIA F 2:18:10 50:40 9:44 SENIOR F 2 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
95 61 SINDO HERNANDEZ   2:19:07 51:38 9:48 SENIOR M 53  
96 49 MIGUEL AGUSTÍN GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ   2:19:56 52:26 9:52 SENIOR M 54  
97 43 JOSE GENRY GARCIA CABRERA   2:20:14 52:44 9:53 VETER M40 34  
98 44 HERMENGAUDIO GARCIA CABRERA   2:20:14 52:44 9:53 SENIOR M 55  
99 56 FRAN GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   2:20:33 53:03 9:54 VETER M40 35 CASA FITO
100 95 ADRIÁN MIRANDA RODRÍGUEZ   2:22:26 54:56 10:02 SENIOR M 56 PODONA TRAIL
101 18 SALVADOR CACERES HERNANDEZ   2:23:34 56:04 10:07 SENIOR M 57 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
102 76 ALVARO JUAN JIMENEZ CALERO   2:23:41 56:11 10:08 SENIOR M 58  
103 115 FRAN RGUEZ   2:23:58 56:29 10:09 VETER M40 36 CD CABRALOCA
104 84 ROQUE LUIS MARTÍN   2:26:30 59:00 10:19 VETER M50 5 CAMINANTES EL ATAJO
105 25 EDUARDO DE LA ROSA NAME   2:26:46 59:16 10:20 VETER M40 37  
106 55 FRANCISCO GREGORIO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   2:27:16 59:47 10:23 VETER M40 38  
107 100 DAVID OLIVA   2:28:08 1:00:38 10:26 SENIOR M 59 EDUCERE SPORT
108 29 RUFINO JAVIER DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ   2:28:29 1:00:59 10:28 VETER M40 39 C.D. DESNIVEL
109 121 ÓSCAR ROMÓN GARCÍA   2:29:49 1:02:19 10:33 VETER M40 40  
110 132 JOSE DOMINGO FUMERO GARCIA   2:30:30 1:03:00 10:36 SENIOR M 60  
111 11 KATERINA BARTOVA F 2:33:06 1:05:36 10:47 SENIOR F 3 HARD ROCK CAFE TENERIFE
112 88 ROBERTO MARTIN HERNANDEZ   2:33:41 1:06:11 10:50 SENIOR M 61  
113 60 JUAN GUILLAMA EXPOSITO   2:33:42 1:06:13 10:50 VETER M60 2  
114 8 YERAY ANDRÉS ÁLVAREZ AFONSO   2:34:20 1:06:50 10:52 SENIOR M 62  
115 110 LUBICA PIROHOVA F 2:35:03 1:07:34 10:56 VETER F40 2 HARD ROCK CAFE TENERIFE
116 52 ANTONIO JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ FORTES   2:35:43 1:08:14 10:58 SENIOR M 63 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
117 6 EFRAÍN ACUÑA GONZÁLEZ   2:35:44 1:08:14 10:58 SENIOR M 64 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
118 128 JUAN JOSE VIDES   2:37:04 1:09:34 11:04 SENIOR M 65 HARD ROCK CAFE TENERIFE
119 20 CRISTINA V. CASTILLA DÉVORA F 2:37:07 1:09:37 11:04 VETER F40 3 CLATOR 3.7
120 81 BELÉN LORENZO MARTÍN F 2:37:07 1:09:38 11:04 SENIOR F 4  
121 114 ROBERT RAT   2:39:45 1:12:16 11:15 SENIOR M 66 HARD ROCKCAFE TENERIFE
122 23 CESAR CRUZ RAMOS   2:39:55 1:12:26 11:16 VETER M40 41 CHACACHARTE
123 111 BÁRBARA QUEVEDO PROBST F 2:41:26 1:13:57 11:23 SENIOR F 5 3COM SQUAD
124 85 MANEL MARÇAL ROIG   2:50:38 1:23:08 12:01 VETER M50 6  
125 94 FRANCISCO JAVIER MESA SUAREZ   2:51:56 1:24:26 12:07 VETER M40 42 CASA FITO
126 10 DIMAS ARMAS CARBALLO   2:52:02 1:24:32 12:07 VETER M40 43  
127 116 FABIOLA ROA SOSA F 2:52:21 1:24:51 12:09 VETER F40 4  
128 92 JOSE MANUEL MENDES   3:04:01 1:36:31 12:58 SENIOR M 67 HARD ROCK CAFE TENERIFE
129 22 ANA VANESA CORREA PERDOMO F 3:08:14 1:40:45 13:16 SENIOR F 6  
130 104 CARMEN DOLORES PADRON HERRERA F 3:21:02 1:53:33 14:10 VETER F50 2