Acuatlón Popular LA RANILLA 2017

 
Nr PtoSx Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif Run1 PRun1 m1Km Nat PNat r100 Run2 PRun2 m2Km Cat PCat Club
1 1 3 RAQUEL AROSTEGUI GONZALEZ F 34:02 3:53 9:19 40 3:44 14:26 16 1:27 10:18 29 4:08 ABS F 1 ANTHUS TRIATLON
2 2 19 VERÓNICA G. NAVARRO VEGA F 34:15 4:07 10:01 64 4:01 13:30 15 1:21 10:45 44 4:18 SUB23 F 1 DISA HPS TRIATLON
3 3 14 ZAIRA LORENZO PÉREZ F 34:23 4:14 9:26 42 3:46 14:32 17 1:28 10:26 33 4:11 SUB23 F 2  
4 4 13 ANA GUIMAREY VAZQUEZ F 38:32 8:24 11:21 93 4:33 15:02 46 1:31 12:10 84 4:52 ABS F 2 CLUB TRIATLON TRIPTO
5 5 4 JOANA CRISTINA BARROSO LEON F 40:57 10:49 10:53 86 4:21 18:06 66 1:49 11:59 80 4:48 ABS F 3  
6 6 20 ELENA PEREZ PEREZ F 43:01 12:53 10:05 67 4:02 22:10 87 2:13 10:48 48 4:19 ABS F 4  
7 7 27 DEBORA ALEJANDRA SIGUT GRANADOS F 43:02 12:54 10:53 85 4:21 20:18 82 2:02 11:52 78 4:45 ABS F 5  
8 8 28 SHEREZADE SIGUT GRANADOS F 43:02 12:54 14:07 113 5:39 14:01 56 1:24 14:55 110 5:58 ABS F 6  
9 9 22 HELENA PRUNELL CARABALLO F 43:41 13:33 10:54 88 4:22 10:20 2 1:02 22:28 119 8:59 VET1 F 1 AGUERE TRIATLON NEGRAMA
10 10 25 YASMINA RODRIGUEZ DIAZ F 46:06 15:58 10:57 90 4:23 23:22 101 2:21 11:48 75 4:44 ABS F 7 AGUERE TRIATLON NEGRAMA
11 11 5 LILIANA BENITEZ MESA F 46:20 16:12 14:21 118 5:45 18:16 91 1:50 13:45 105 5:30 ABS F 8 ANTHUS TRIATLON
12 12 15 ESTRELLA MARIA LUACES FARIÑA F 46:21 16:12 11:23 94 4:34 22:28 97 2:15 12:30 88 5:00 VET1 F 2 CT TITANES
13 13 122 MARÍA DEL MAR RODRÍGUEZ LEÓN F 46:38 16:30 11:13 92 4:29 22:53 98 2:18 12:33 90 5:02 ABS F 9 AGUERE TRIATLON NEGRAMA
14 14 10 ANA BELEN GONZALEZ GONZALEZ F 46:57 16:48 14:13 116 5:41 19:30 95 1:57 13:15 99 5:18 VET1 F 3  
15 15 7 NAYRA CRUZ CABRERA F 47:48 17:40 11:45 99 4:42 23:20 108 2:20 12:44 92 5:06 VET1 F 4 C.T. CANDETLON
16 16 23 SARA RAMÍREZ HERRERO F 47:53 17:45 12:09 103 4:52 22:17 103 2:14 13:28 102 5:23 ABS F 10  
17 17 2 JASMINA AFONSO PALMA F 48:12 18:04 14:20 117 5:44 20:47 109 2:05 13:06 98 5:15 ABS F 11  
18 18 1 MIRIAN AFONSO ABREU F 48:24 18:16 11:39 97 4:40 23:20 107 2:20 13:26 101 5:23 ABS F 12  
19 19 9 YOLANDA ESPINOSA PÍO F 49:23 19:15 14:07 114 5:39 20:09 99 2:01 15:08 112 6:03 ABS F 13  
20 20 6 RAQUEL CARDONA BETHENCOURT F 49:24 19:16 13:26 107 5:23 20:26 96 2:03 15:34 115 6:14 ABS F 14  
21 21 16 ANGÉLICA LUIS ESTÉVEZ F 49:49 19:40 13:31 109 5:25 21:55 110 2:12 14:24 107 5:46 ABS F 15  
22 22 8 LOURDES DE LEÓN GONZÁLEZ F 50:39 20:31 14:24 120 5:46 22:44 115 2:17 13:33 103 5:25 VET1 F 5  
23 23 18 MIRIAM MARTÍ F 50:54 20:46 14:22 119 5:45 21:35 112 2:10 14:59 111 6:00 ABS F 16  
24 24 11 GEORGINA GRANADOS BASTÈ F 51:07 20:59 13:33 110 5:26 22:18 111 2:14 15:17 114 6:07 VET1 F 6  
25 25 43 IRIOME BENCOMO ALONSO F 51:13 21:05 13:30 108 5:24 23:17 113 2:20 14:28 108 5:47 ABS F 17  
26 26 24 MARÍA YANET REGALADO ABREU F 54:27 24:19 11:41 98 4:40 29:59 120 3:00 12:49 94 5:08 ABS F 18  
27 27 26 IRENE SIEMONSMEIER F 56:34 26:25 14:10 115 5:40 27:11 119 2:43 15:14 113 6:06 VET2 F 1 TRIATLON SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
28 28 12 EVA GUADARRAMA SERRANO F 57:38 27:30 15:10 121 6:04 22:23 116 2:15 20:07 118 8:03 VET1 F 7