Acuatlón Popular LA RANILLA 2017

 
Nr PtoSx Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif Run1 PRun1 m1Km Nat PNat r100 Run2 PRun2 m2Km Cat PCat Club
1 1 55 JUAN LUIS DÍAZ BARROSO   30:09   8:03 1 3:13 13:05 1 1:19 9:02 1 3:37 ABS M 1 DISA HPS TRIATLON
2 2 84 IKER GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ   30:57 47.9 8:21 5 3:21 13:24 3 1:21 9:13 3 3:41 SUB23 M 1  
3 3 54 ORLANDO DELGADO RODRIGUEZ   31:09 1:00 8:18 3 3:19 13:41 6 1:22 9:11 2 3:41 VET1 M 1 ADEJE BIKE SHOP
4 4 48 EDUARDO CAUDEVILLA PADRÓN   31:22 1:14 8:42 17 3:29 13:09 4 1:19 9:31 7 3:49 JUN M 1  
5 5 110 AIRAM PERAZA QUINTERO   32:28 2:20 8:05 2 3:14 15:03 9 1:31 9:21 4 3:45 ABS M 2 AGUERE TRIATLON NEGRAMA
6 6 125 OSCAR SANZ GONZALEZ   32:38 2:29 8:27 7 3:23 14:18 7 1:26 9:54 15 3:58 JUN M 2  
7 7 130 MELECIO TAMAJÓN MARTÍN   32:53 2:44 8:54 26 3:34 14:21 12 1:26 9:39 10 3:52 ABS M 3  
8 8 37 GORKA ANTONA GÓMEZ   33:06 2:58 8:48 20 3:31 14:32 14 1:28 9:47 14 3:55 ABS M 4 ANTHUS TRIATLON
9 9 47 AIRAM CARRETERO SANTANA   33:17 3:08 8:46 18 3:31 13:11 5 1:19 11:20 66 4:32 SUB23 M 2  
10 10 68 FRANCISCO JOSÉ GARCÍA HERNÁDEZ   33:34 3:26 8:52 24 3:33 14:14 8 1:26 10:29 35 4:12 ABS M 5 FREE MOTION BIKE CENTER
11 11 114 JACOBO PEREZ HERNANDEZ   33:47 3:38 8:20 4 3:20 15:46 19 1:35 9:42 11 3:53 ABS M 6 AGUERE TRIATLON NEGRAMA
12 12 106 DAVID PADILLA ALVAREZ   33:47 3:39 8:32 9 3:25 14:45 13 1:29 10:32 38 4:13 ABS M 7  
13 13 111 DANIEL ALEJANDRO PEREIRA LÓPEZ   34:02 3:53 8:41 16 3:29 14:32 11 1:28 10:49 49 4:20 SUB23 M 3 OCEAN TRIATLÓN
14 14 53 CARLOS ALBERTO DELGADO LEMUS   34:03 3:54 8:49 22 3:32 15:18 20 1:32 9:56 18 3:59 ABS M 8 CLUB DEPORTIVO KANAI
15 15 52 JOSUÉ DE LUIS LEÓN   34:07 3:59 8:34 11 3:26 16:12 26 1:38 9:22 5 3:45 ABS M 9 ANTHUS TRIATLON
16 16 64 LIAM FERNÁNDEZ DORN   34:17 4:09 8:56 27 3:35 15:06 18 1:31 10:16 28 4:07 SUB23 M 4 CLUB TRIATOR
17 17 87 JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA   34:36 4:28 8:47 19 3:31 15:41 21 1:34 10:09 24 4:04 ABS M 10  
18 18 89 AYRAM IZQUIERDO GALLARDO   35:10 5:02 8:57 29 3:35 16:12 29 1:38 10:02 20 4:01 ABS M 11  
19 19 96 CARLOS DAVID MEDINA HERNANDEZ   35:11 5:02 8:35 12 3:26 16:40 31 1:40 9:57 19 3:59 VET1 M 2 ANTHUS TRIATLON
20 20 86 PABLO HERNANDEZ   35:19 5:10 9:30 47 3:48 15:10 25 1:31 10:39 41 4:16 ABS M 12  
21 21 42 JUAN FRANCISCO BELLO MULLAN   35:28 5:19 8:26 6 3:23 17:16 37 1:44 9:46 13 3:55 ABS M 13  
22 22 138 JUAN ZAMORANO MORENO   35:37 5:28 8:33 10 3:25 17:10 38 1:43 9:55 16 3:58 ABS M 14 C.T. CANDETLON
23 23 51 NAUSSET CURBELO MELO   35:38 5:29 8:38 15 3:27 17:25 44 1:45 9:36 9 3:51 ABS M 15  
24 24 63 SANTIAGO FARIÑA TADEO   35:42 5:34 9:34 53 3:50 14:58 22 1:30 11:11 60 4:29 ABS M 16  
25 25 73 AIRAM GIL CASTRO   35:50 5:41 8:36 13 3:27 17:09 39 1:43 10:05 22 4:02 ABS M 17 AVENTUREXTREME
26 26 137 JOSE AGUSTIN VILLAVERDE LOPEZ   35:53 5:45 9:18 39 3:43 15:55 30 1:36 10:41 42 4:17 VET1 M 3  
27 27 34 GUILLERMO ALVAREZ MUÑIZ   35:54 5:46 9:29 46 3:48 15:24 27 1:33 11:02 54 4:25 ABS M 18  
28 28 81 GUAYASEN GONZALEZ MOLINA   35:59 5:50 9:03 31 3:37 16:22 33 1:39 10:34 39 4:14 ABS M 19 AGUERE TRIATLON NEGRAMA
29 29 99 RUBEN MORENO CANTANO   36:00 5:52 8:37 14 3:27 17:58 48 1:48 9:25 6 3:46 ABS M 20  
30 30 129 SERGIO TABARES HERNANDEZ   36:04 5:56 9:27 44 3:47 15:34 28 1:34 11:04 56 4:26 JUN M 3  
31 31 119 IVÁN ANTONIO REYES AGUIAR   36:09 6:01 9:33 51 3:49 16:01 35 1:36 10:37 40 4:15 VET1 M 4  
32 32 62 JUAN PEDRO FALCÓN LUIS   36:10 6:01 9:14 37 3:42 16:46 43 1:41 10:10 25 4:04 ABS M 21 ANTHUS TRIATLON
33 33 124 JUAN PEDRO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ   36:10 6:01 9:10 35 3:40 16:49 41 1:41 10:11 26 4:05 VET2 M 1 FREE MOTION BIKE CENTER
34 34 78 JESÚS MANUEL GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ   36:15 6:07 9:49 58 3:56 14:44 23 1:29 11:43 75 4:41 ABS M 22  
35 35 98 ALEJANDRO MONTENEGRO AGROMAYOR   36:38 6:29 9:54 61 3:58 14:46 24 1:29 11:59 82 4:48 JUN M 4  
36 36 60 RAUL DORTA DURANZA   36:39 6:31 10:32 77 4:13 14:54 34 1:30 11:14 64 4:30 VET1 M 5  
37 37 100 MICHAEL JOSEPH MURPHY   36:44 6:36 10:05 67 4:02 15:13 32 1:32 11:27 70 4:35 ABS M 23  
38 38 56 SERGIO DÍAZ ÉVORA   36:57 6:49 9:37 54 3:51 16:21 40 1:38 11:00 52 4:24 SUB23 M 5 FREE MOTION BIKE CENTER
39 39 76 JESÚS DARÍO GONZÁLEZ GARZÓN   36:58 6:50 9:56 62 3:59 15:42 36 1:35 11:21 67 4:33 ABS M 24 ANTHUS TRIATLON
40 40 67 JUAN ANTONIO FRANCISCO VARGAS   37:04 6:55 9:58 64 3:59 16:02 42 1:37 11:05 57 4:26 VET1 M 6  
41 41 33 ELÍAS ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ   37:08 7:00 9:26 43 3:46 16:48 46 1:41 10:56 50 4:22 ABS M 25 C.T. CANDETLON
42 42 36 JUAN JOSE ALVAREZ RUIZ   37:13 7:05 9:32 49 3:49 17:19 50 1:44 10:23 31 4:10 VET2 M 2 AGUERE TRIATLON NEGRAMA
43 43 38 JAVIER ARIAS CEBALLOS   37:28 7:19 9:58 63 3:59 16:06 45 1:37 11:25 68 4:34 VET1 M 7  
44 44 31 ANTONIO ACOSTA BRITO   37:42 7:33 9:31 48 3:49 18:00 51 1:48 10:12 27 4:05 ABS M 26  
45 45 69 EDUARDO GARCIA HILARIO   37:42 7:34 9:07 33 3:39 18:33 53 1:52 10:03 21 4:02 VET1 M 8  
46 46 107 JULIO ENRIQUE PADILLA MIRANDA   37:49 7:41 10:10 71 4:04 16:27 49 1:39 11:14 63 4:30 JUN M 5  
47 47 59 JOSÉ LUIS DOMÍNGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   38:09 8:01 9:33 50 3:49 18:16 56 1:50 10:22 30 4:09 VET1 M 9  
48 48 123 IVAN SANCHEZ CALLE   38:14 8:06 9:38 55 3:52 18:07 54 1:49 10:30 36 4:12 VET1 M 10 CLUB TRIATOR
49 49 72 ALEJANDRO GARCIA TORRES   38:18 8:09 8:51 23 3:33 19:32 59 1:58 9:55 17 3:58 ABS M 27  
50 50 49 RAMÓN COELLO MEDINA   38:20 8:11 9:06 32 3:39 18:27 52 1:51 10:47 47 4:19 VET1 M 11 C.T.CANDETLON
51 51 94 MARCOS MANUEL MARTÍN PADILLA   38:31 8:22 9:00 30 3:36 18:46 55 1:53 10:46 45 4:18 VET1 M 12 C.N. REALES
52 52 133 CRISTO DAVID TRUJILLO ESTÉVEZ   38:44 8:35 9:09 34 3:40 19:28 64 1:57 10:07 23 4:03 ABS M 28  
53 53 91 WALTER LOBOS   38:56 8:47 8:57 28 3:35 19:34 61 1:58 10:26 32 4:10 ABS M 29  
54 54 75 CARLOS GONZALEZ EXPOSITO   39:19 9:11 9:21 41 3:45 19:16 63 1:56 10:43 43 4:17 JUN M 6  
55 55 66 JOSE JAVIER FERNANDEZ TORRES   39:25 9:17 9:53 60 3:57 19:07 68 1:55 10:26 34 4:11 VET1 M 13 CLUB TRIATLON TRIPTO
56 56 97 SAUL MESA AFONSO   39:28 9:20 8:53 25 3:34 19:32 60 1:58 11:03 55 4:25 ABS M 30 C.T. CANDETLON
57 57 115 AÑATERVE PEREZ PADRON   39:44 9:36 10:17 72 4:07 18:29 65 1:51 10:58 51 4:24 ABS M 31  
58 58 70 JESUS GARCÍA PÉREZ   39:54 9:46 9:15 38 3:42 20:09 75 2:01 10:31 37 4:12 ABS M 32  
59 59 32 JORGE JAVIER ACOSTA TORRES   40:01 9:52 9:38 56 3:52 18:43 58 1:53 11:40 74 4:40 ABS M 33  
60 60 90 ROMUALDO ANÍBAL LINARES QUINTERO   40:01 9:52 9:33 52 3:50 19:41 73 1:59 10:47 46 4:19 ABS M 34  
61 61 58 AYOZE FRANCISCO DIAZ LUIS   40:02 9:54 9:28 45 3:47 19:22 66 1:57 11:13 61 4:29 ABS M 35  
62 62 80 JOSÉ MARÍA GONZÁLEZ LEÓN   40:02 9:54 9:51 59 3:57 18:45 62 1:53 11:27 71 4:35 ABS M 36 TXTM
63 63 136 JUAN JOSE VERA GARCIA   40:21 10:12 10:06 69 4:03 19:03 71 1:55 11:13 62 4:29 VET2 M 3  
64 64 121 ANTONIO DAVID RODRIGUEZ CABRERA   40:32 10:24 9:39 57 3:52 19:43 74 1:59 11:11 59 4:29 CAD M 1  
65 65 103 OSWALDO OLIVA SOSA   40:38 10:30 10:50 83 4:20 18:12 70 1:50 11:37 73 4:39 VET1 M 14 C.T. CANDETLON
66 66 105 FABIÁN PACHECO ACOSTA   40:58 10:50 10:17 73 4:07 18:43 69 1:53 11:58 80 4:48 ABS M 37 CLUB TRIATOR
67 67 35 DAMIÁN ÁLVAREZ NÚÑEZ   41:18 11:09 10:53 88 4:21 18:20 72 1:50 12:05 84 4:50 ABS M 38 AGUERE TRIATLON NEGRAMA
68 68 88 SANTIGO GUSTAVO HERNÁNDEZ GONZALEZ   41:36 11:27 10:42 79 4:17 19:29 77 1:57 11:26 69 4:35 ABS M 39  
69 69 134 BART VAN GINDEREN   41:44 11:36 10:21 74 4:09 20:23 81 2:03 11:01 53 4:25 ABS M 40  
70 70 109 JAIRO PAULE MARTÍN   42:09 12:01 8:49 21 3:32 23:36 91 2:22 9:46 12 3:55 SUB23 M 6  
71 71 93 JOAQUÍN MACÍA ALONSO   42:26 12:18 10:51 84 4:20 19:48 80 1:59 11:48 77 4:44 VET1 M 15  
72 72 46 LUIS CARBALLO SACRAMENTO   42:42 12:33 12:34 106 5:02 17:53 79 1:48 12:16 86 4:54 VET2 M 4 ANTHUS TRIATLON
73 73 77 JONÁS GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ   42:49 12:41 10:06 70 4:03 20:54 82 2:06 11:50 78 4:44 ABS M 41  
74 74 39 ADÁN AROCHA RODRÍGUEZ   42:52 12:44 8:29 8 3:24 24:53 94 2:30 9:31 8 3:49 ABS M 42  
75 75 127 JESÚS DAVID SOSA HERNANDEZ   43:04 12:56 10:43 80 4:17 19:23 76 1:57 13:00 97 5:12 VET1 M 16  
76 76 126 REH SEBASTIAN   43:12 13:03 10:39 78 4:16 20:58 84 2:06 11:36 72 4:39 VET1 M 17  
77 77 41 SEBASTIAN BASUALTO ASTUDILLO   43:36 13:28 10:04 66 4:02 22:19 90 2:14 11:15 65 4:30 VET1 M 18  
78 78 102 DAVID OLIVA GUERRA   44:42 14:34 10:46 82 4:18 21:32 89 2:10 12:25 87 4:58 VET1 M 19 C.T. CANDETLON
79 79 50 SERGI CREUS XIFRA   44:47 14:39 10:57 90 4:23 20:47 85 2:05 13:05 98 5:14 ABS M 43  
80 80 45 RICARDO CANELA VERDE   45:10 15:02 12:18 105 4:55 19:35 86 1:58 13:18 101 5:19 SUB23 M 7  
81 81 139 MARIUS BORCAN CATALIN   45:31 15:22 9:11 36 3:41 25:14 103 2:32 11:06 58 4:27 ABS M 44  
82 82 112 VICTOR PEREZ DE ASCANIO HERGUETA   45:57 15:49 10:58 92 4:24 22:18 93 2:14 12:42 92 5:05 VET1 M 20  
83 83 116 JEZER PEREZ TOSTE   46:03 15:55 10:28 75 4:11 23:07 95 2:19 12:29 88 5:00 ABS M 45  
84 84 113 EFRAIN PEREZ FUMERO   46:36 16:28 10:51 85 4:21 19:34 78 1:58 16:12 118 6:29 CAD M 2  
85 85 82 JESUS GONZÁLEZ OLIVA   46:48 16:40 10:31 76 4:13 24:18 106 2:26 12:00 83 4:48 VET2 M 5  
86 86 85 MANUEL JOSE HERGUEDAS HURTADO   47:15 17:07 11:35 96 4:38 22:54 105 2:18 12:47 94 5:07 VET1 M 21  
87 87 61 OSCAR RICHARD ESCOBAR AFONSO   47:24 17:16 10:45 81 4:18 24:09 107 2:25 12:31 90 5:01 ABS M 46  
88 88 95 OSCAR MARTIN PEREZ   47:35 17:27 11:57 101 4:47 20:02 87 2:01 15:38 117 6:15 ABS M 47  
89 89 117 JAIME PLANELLS CHICHARRO   49:05 18:57 13:34 112 5:26 20:43 101 2:05 14:49 110 5:56 VET1 M 22  
90 90 83 EUGENIO MIGUEL GONZALEZ RAMOS   49:54 19:45 11:36 97 4:39 25:20 115 2:32 12:59 96 5:12 VET1 M 23  
91 91 104 DAVID ALBERTO ORTA GONZALEZ   52:24 22:16 13:14 107 5:18 24:50 118 2:29 14:22 107 5:45 ABS M 48  
92 92 135 JAVIER VERA ARMAS   52:30 22:22 12:04 103 4:50 11:06 10 1:07 29:21 121 11:45 ABS M 49  
93 93 40 JOSÉ CARLOS AROCHA RODRÍGUEZ   54:19 24:10 12:03 102 4:50 28:39 119 2:52 13:38 105 5:27 VET1 M 24