XIIITravesia a Nado BAJAMAR - LA PUNTA 2017

 
Nr PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif m100 Cat PCat Club
1 1 1 JOSE CARLOS BAEZ GONZALEZ   27:00   1:26 VET I M 1 TRIPTO
2 2 2 BETUEL GONZALEZ DE ARMAS   27:02 2.1 1:26 MAS B M 1 NADADITAS CON BETU
3 3 118 JOSÉ VÍCTOR GARCÍA CASTILLO   28:19 1:20 1:30 MAS A M 1 FIXIO'S AQUA
4 4 199 NICOLAS MÜLLER   28:54 1:54 1:32 MAS B M 2 FIXIO'S AQUA
5 5 49 AIRAM CARRETERO SANTANA   28:59 1:59 1:32 ABS M 1  
6 6 6 ANTONIO EMILIO DIAZ GONZALEZ   29:00 2:00 1:32 VET I M 2 NADADITAS
7 7 4 JONAY PÉREZ GARCÍA   29:02 2:03 1:32 MAS C M 1 TENERIFE MASTERS
8 8 3 JUAN LUIS DIAZ BARROSO   29:04 2:04 1:32 ABS M 2 NADADITAS CON BETU
9 9 44 SERGIO CALDERÓN GONZÁLVEZ   29:15 2:16 1:33 ABS M 3 FIXIO'S AQUA
10 10 252 RUBÉN RODRÍGUEZ REAL   29:19 2:20 1:33 VET II M 1 QUIEN DIJO MIEDO
11 11 225 TEODORO PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ   29:32 2:32 1:34 MAS B M 3 COMARCA NORDESTE CN JOVER
12 12 247 ERIC RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN   29:52 2:52 1:35 ABS M 4 FIXIO'S AQUA
13 13 131 ISAAC GONZÁLEZ AGUILAR   29:54 2:55 1:35 ABS M 5 C.N.VEKGAS
14 14 169 ABRAHAM HERRERA BLANCO   29:57 2:58 1:35 ABS M 6 VEKGAS
15 15 219 AIRAM PERAZA QUINTERO   30:41 3:41 1:37 MAS B M 4 NADADITAS CON BETU
16 16 365 VERÓNICA G. NAVARRO VEGA F 30:45 3:46 1:38 ABS F 1 DISA-HOSPITAL PERPETUO SOCORRO TRIA
17 17 366 MARÍA NÚÑEZ CATALÁN F 30:46 3:47 1:38 ABS F 2 FIXIO'S AQUA
18 18 7 DOMINGO GONZÁLEZ PEREZ   31:01 4:01 1:38 VET III M 1 TENERIFE MASTERS
19 19 241 FRANCISCO RIPPA   31:48 4:48 1:41 ABS M 7 C.N.VEKGAS
20 20 57 VITELIO CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ   31:50 4:50 1:41 MAS B M 5 NADADITAS CON BETU
21 21 262 ÓSCAR SANZ GONZÁLEZ   31:52 4:53 1:41 ABS M 8 VEKGAS
22 22 121 FRANCISCO JOSÉ GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ   32:14 5:14 1:42 MAS B M 6 FREEMOTION BIKECENTER
23 23 100 SANTIAGO FARIÑA TADEO   32:17 5:17 1:42 MAS B M 7 C.T. PEJEVERDE
24 24 195 ALEJANDRO MENESES MEDERO   32:27 5:27 1:43 ABS M 9  
25 25 29 GORKA ANTONA GÓMEZ   32:33 5:33 1:43 MAS C M 2 NADADITAS CON BETU
26 26 218 ADRIÁN PEÑA TEJA   32:34 5:34 1:43 MAS A M 2  
27 27 52 ENRIQUE CATENA   32:41 5:42 1:44 VET III M 2  
28 28 138 RAFAEL JESÚS GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN   32:52 5:52 1:44 VET III M 3 CLUB NAUTICO DE BAJAMAR
29 29 246 ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ   32:54 5:55 1:44 VET II M 2 QUIEN DIJO MIEDO
30 30 105 JOAQUÍN ESCATLLART FERNÁNDEZ DE MISA   33:08 6:08 1:45 VET III M 4 7RAID
31 31 137 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ HERRERA   33:11 6:11 1:45 VET III M 5 C.N.VEKGAS
32 32 112 ALFREDO FUENTES SALAZAR   33:12 6:12 1:45 ABS M 10 ACADEMIA GENERAL MILITAR
33 33 268 MELECIO TAMAJÓN MARTÍN   33:14 6:14 1:45 MAS B M 8 QUIEN DIJO MIEDO
34 34 102 RAFAEL FEO FERNANDEZ   33:16 6:17 1:45 MAS C M 3 C.T. CANDETLON
35 35 301 MARIA DE LA PAZ CABRERA F 33:20 6:21 1:46 ABS F 3 BENTACU LAGUNA
36 36 279 JESUS YAGUE PLATON   33:25 6:25 1:46 MAS C M 4 CONEJEROS EN REMOJO
37 37 8 GUSTAVO DAVID SUAREZ CRUZ   33:49 6:50 1:47 VET I M 3 NADADITAS
38 38 269 TOMAS TEJERA   34:05 7:06 1:48 ABS M 11 NADADITAS
39 39 60 HUGO CORDOVEZ RODRIGUEZ   34:16 7:17 1:49 MAS A M 3 NADADITAS CON BETU
40 40 264 IVAN SOLLA   34:18 7:18 1:49 MAS C M 5  
41 41 84 AITOR DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ   34:44 7:44 1:50 ABS M 12 COMARCA NORDESTE
42 42 274 JESUS ENRIQUE TRUJILLO PEREZ   34:49 7:49 1:50 MAS B M 9 BENTACU
43 43 235 MIGUEL RAMOS GARCIA   35:10 8:10 1:51 MAS C M 6 TENERIFE MASTER
44 44 88 RAÚL DORTA   35:11 8:12 1:52 MAS C M 7  
45 45 87 ALEJANDRO DÍAZ-LLANOS HDEZ-FRANCÉS   35:17 8:18 1:52 VET I M 4  
46 46 310 ANA MARIA BENITEZ INFANTE F 35:24 8:24 1:52 MAS B F 1 FIXIO´S AQUA
47 47 374 PINO PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ F 35:34 8:35 1:53 MAS A F 1 CN COMARCA NORDESTE CN JOVER
48 48 76 CARLOS ALBERTO DELGADO LEMUS   35:36 8:36 1:53 MAS B M 10  
49 49 55 FRANCISCO JAVIER COELLO BRAVO   35:43 8:43 1:53 VET II M 3  
50 50 86 RICARDO DIAZ PEREZ   35:44 8:44 1:53 VET II M 4 TENERIFE MASTER
51 51 42 MARCOS CABRERA GONZALEZ   35:46 8:46 1:53 VET III M 6 CLUB TENERIFE MASTERS
52 52 200 OSCAR MURO   35:50 8:50 1:54 VET I M 5  
53 53 15 PABLO AFONSO ROJAS   35:52 8:53 1:54 VET II M 5  
54 54 168 MIGUEL ANGEL HERNÁNDEZ YANES   35:53 8:54 1:54 VET II M 6 QUIEN DIJO MIEDO (QDM)
55 55 164 PABLO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   35:56 8:57 1:54 MAS A M 4 QDM
56 56 83 DANIEL DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ   36:00 9:00 1:54 VET II M 7 CLUB NÁUTICO BAJAMAR
57 57 267 YERAY SUÁREZ MARRERO   36:01 9:01 1:54 MAS C M 8 C.T. CANDETLON
58 58 148 FRANCISCO HERMIDA DELGADO   36:07 9:07 1:54 MAS C M 9 FIXIO´S AQUA
59 59 360 LYDIA ALICIA MCKNIGHT MORALES F 36:14 9:14 1:55 MAS A F 2  
60 60 142 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ RAVELO   36:16 9:16 1:55 VET III M 7 QUIEN DIJO MIEDO (QDM)
61 61 387 VICTORIA SANCHEZ MARRERO F 36:21 9:21 1:55 VET II F 1 QDM
62 62 144 JORDI GOTSENS ALVAREZ   36:35 9:36 1:56 VET I M 6 NACOBI TEAM
63 63 18 JORGE I. ALDEA FRIAS   36:43 9:43 1:56 MAS C M 10 OCEAN TRIATLON
64 64 126 J. DARÍO GARZÓN GONZÁLEZ   36:44 9:45 1:56 MAS C M 11 ANTHUS TRIATLÓN
65 65 230 ALFONSO LUIS POVEDA SUÁREZ   36:49 9:50 1:57 VET I M 7  
66 66 152 JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ   36:51 9:51 1:57 MAS C M 12 COMARCA NORDESTE CN JOVER
67 67 256 ENRIQUE JUAN SÁNCHEZ DÉNIZ   36:51 9:51 1:57 VET II M 8  
68 68 190 JULIO ALBERTO MARTÍN MARTÍN   36:52 9:52 1:57 MAS B M 11 COMARCA NORDESTE CN JOVER
69 69 110 JUAN ANTONIO FRANCISCO   37:02 10:02 1:57 VET II M 9  
70 70 242 TANAUSU RIZO SIERRA   37:08 10:08 1:58 MAS A M 5 OZONE TEAM
71 71 198 IGNACIO MORENO ALBERTO   37:10 10:10 1:58 MAS C M 13 NADADITAS
72 72 216 GONZALO PELAEZ MARTINEZ   37:15 10:15 1:58 VET I M 8  
73 73 108 JOSÉ DOMINGO FIGUEROA HERNÁNDEZ   37:18 10:18 1:58 MAS C M 14  
74 74 277 ANTONIO VIÑUELA LLANOS   37:19 10:19 1:58 VET II M 10  
75 75 231 GERARDO PULIDO PRADA   37:21 10:22 1:58 VET II M 11 CLUB DEPORTIVO TEIMAR
76 76 95 FELICIANO ESTEVEZ GARCIA   37:23 10:23 1:58 MAS C M 15 CLUB NATACIÓN MARTIANEZ
77 77 65 ALEJANDRO CRUZ REYES   37:23 10:23 1:58 VET I M 9 ALTITUD CERO/BESTIAZULES TRIATLÓN
78 78 184 JOAQUIN MACIA ALONSO   37:24 10:25 1:59 VET II M 12 TRIMONTORI
79 79 124 CARMELO MIGUEL GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ   37:27 10:28 1:59 MAS B M 12 QUIENDIJOMIEDO
80 80 141 ANDRES GONZALEZ PEREZ   37:32 10:33 1:59 VET III M 8  
81 81 5 DAVID CORTÉS ALVAREZ   37:40 10:41 1:59 VET I M 10 CN JESCAGUA
82 82 80 JUAN CARLOS DÍAZ DELGADO   37:51 10:51 2:00 VET I M 11 OZONE TEAM
83 83 384 CARLA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ F 37:53 10:53 2:00 ABS F 4 C.N.VEKGAS
84 84 380 YAIZA RODRIGUEZ ARANDA F 38:00 11:00 2:00 MAS C F 1 BESTIAZULES
85 85 145 JOSÉ CARLOS GOYA   38:01 11:02 2:00 MAS C M 16 ANGELOTES TEAM
86 86 38 JOSE DAVID BERNAL HERNANDEZ   38:04 11:04 2:01 VET I M 12 C.D. TEIMAR
87 87 356 LOURDES VANESA MARTÍN CONDE F 38:04 11:04 2:01 VET I F 1 CLUB TENERIFE MASTERS
88 88 150 FRANCISCO HERNÁNDEZ   38:05 11:06 2:01 VET I M 13  
89 89 116 AITOR GARCIA   38:08 11:08 2:01 MAS B M 13  
90 90 336 NADIA GONZALEZ SAID F 38:10 11:10 2:01 ABS F 5 C.N.VEKGAS
91 91 240 RUBEN REYES RAMOS   38:17 11:17 2:01 MAS C M 17  
92 92 62 DIEGO COVA MOTA   38:18 11:18 2:01 MAS A M 6 WATER PROOF
93 93 258 JAVIER SANCHEZ HENRIQUEZ   38:20 11:20 2:01 MAS C M 18 ALTITUD CERO
94 94 94 AIRAM ESTÉVEZ   38:21 11:21 2:01 MAS A M 7 CN COMARCA NORDESTE CN JOVER
95 95 353 ERIKA MACHIN HERNANDEZ F 38:23 11:24 2:02 VET I F 2 CONEJEROS EN REMOJO
96 96 203 ALEJANDRO NEGRÍN MENDOZA   38:27 11:27 2:02 MAS B M 14 FIXIO'S AQUA
97 97 326 ICO ESCATLLART LOUART F 38:30 11:30 2:02 ABS F 6  
98 98 143 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   38:30 11:31 2:02 MAS C M 19 CONEJEROS EN REMOJO
99 99 178 NICOLA LEONE   38:32 11:32 2:02 VET II M 13  
100 100 202 RAUL NEGRIN   38:33 11:33 2:02 MAS C M 20  
101 101 155 MAXIMO HERNANDEZ FELIPE BORGES   38:33 11:34 2:02 MAS C M 21 HFB PLUS
102 102 14 PABLO NOEL AFONSO PEREZ   38:37 11:38 2:02 VET II M 14 NADADITAS CONVETU
103 103 73 ABIAN DELGADO   38:37 11:38 2:02 MAS B M 15 WATER PROOF
104 104 34 CARLOS ARVELO CURBELO   38:39 11:39 2:02 VET II M 15 NADADITAS
105 105 140 JAVIER GONZALEZ ORIVE   38:40 11:40 2:02 MAS C M 22  
106 106 177 EDUARDO LEON LEON   38:40 11:41 2:03 VET II M 16  
107 107 127 SANTIAGO GASPAR RODAL   38:41 11:42 2:03 MAS C M 23  
108 108 98 DAVID HERRERA MARRERO   38:42 11:42 2:03 VET I M 14 TRIPTO
109 109 156 LEOPOLDO HERNÁNDEZ FELIPE BORGES   38:43 11:43 2:03 VET I M 15 CN LOS CRISTIANOS
110 110 51 IVÁN CASAÑAS MACHÍN   38:44 11:45 2:03 VET I M 16  
111 111 355 MAIDOLE MARTÍN F 38:47 11:48 2:03 VET II F 2 ANGELOTES TEAM
112 112 56 RAMON COELLO MEDINA   38:48 11:49 2:03 VET I M 17 C.T.CANDETLON
113 113 266 EFREN SUAREZ BERMUDEZ   38:49 11:50 2:03 MAS B M 16  
114 114 64 MANUEL RAFAEL CRUZ MARTIN   38:52 11:52 2:03 VET II M 17  
115 115 107 GERMAN FERNANDEZ PADILLA   38:52 11:52 2:03 VET I M 18 QUIEN DIJO MIEDO
116 116 128 JUAN PABLO GIL GIL   38:54 11:54 2:03 MAS C M 24 QDM
117 117 25 JUAN JOSE ALVAREZ RUIZ   39:02 12:02 2:04 VET III M 9 AGUERE TRIATLON
118 118 180 VÍCTOR LLUSIÁ MEDINA   39:11 12:12 2:04 VET II M 18  
119 119 323 ELENA DÉNIZ DÉNIZ F 39:12 12:12 2:04 ABS F 7 NADADITAS CON BETU
120 120 162 AIRAM HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   39:34 12:35 2:05 MAS B M 17 AGUERE TRIATLÓN
121 121 215 AARÓN PADRÓN SUÁREZ   39:39 12:39 2:06 MAS B M 18 C.N.BENTACU LAGUNA
122 122 106 FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   39:43 12:43 2:06 VET III M 10  
123 123 244 ADRIÁN M. RODRÍGUEZ FALCÓN   39:46 12:47 2:06 MAS A M 8  
124 124 10 ADRIÁN ACHA   39:47 12:48 2:06 ABS M 13 NADADITAS DE BETU
125 125 136 JAVIER GONZÁLEZ GUADARRAMA   39:48 12:48 2:06 MAS B M 19 ONYX TRIATLÓN CLUB
126 126 197 JAIME MORALES MORALES   39:50 12:51 2:06 VET II M 19  
127 127 119 PEDRO GARCIA ESTÉVEZ   39:55 12:55 2:06 VET III M 11 TRIPTO
128 128 165 ZEBENZUI J HERNANDEZ LOPEZ   39:59 12:59 2:07 MAS C M 25  
129 129 109 RUBEN FINCIAS   40:00 13:01 2:07 MAS C M 26 WATER PROF
130 130 189 JUAN PABLO MARTÍN HERNANDEZ   40:06 13:06 2:07 VET IV M 1  
131 131 210 BORJA OLLER   40:07 13:07 2:07 MAS B M 20  
132 132 17 JOSÉ ALBERTO GÓMEZ   40:08 13:08 2:07 VET I M 19 TEIMAR
133 133 160 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   40:11 13:12 2:07 VET I M 20  
134 134 125 ALEJANDRO GARCIA TORRES   40:14 13:14 2:07 MAS B M 21  
135 135 371 CORAL PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ F 40:24 13:24 2:08 VET III F 1  
136 136 238 JESÚS MANUEL REY DELGADO   40:24 13:25 2:08 VET II M 20  
137 137 24 DAMIÁN ÁLVAREZ NÚÑEZ   40:26 13:26 2:08 MAS B M 22 AGUERE TRIATLÓN
138 138 320 IRATI CUÑADO ARES F 40:28 13:28 2:08 MAS B F 2  
139 139 329 ANA GALINDO HERNÁNDEZ F 40:30 13:30 2:08 MAS A F 3  
140 140 68 NAUSSET CURBELO MELO   40:32 13:33 2:08 MAS B M 23 TRIPTO
141 141 208 OSWALDO OLIVA SOSA   40:38 13:38 2:09 VET I M 21 C.T.CANDETLON
142 142 367 PILAR PADRÓN PEÑA F 40:40 13:40 2:09 VET II F 3 TENERIFE MASTERS
143 143 392 ALBA TOMÉ RODRÍGUEZ F 40:42 13:42 2:09 MAS B F 3  
144 144 341 TARA GUISADO DOMÍNGUEZ F 40:43 13:43 2:09 MAS A F 4 NADADITAS CON BETU
145 145 314 MARÍA CASTILLO DELGADO F 40:48 13:49 2:09 MAS A F 5 NADADITAS CON BETU
146 146 16 AGUSTÍN ALAYÓN GONZÁLEZ   40:55 13:56 2:10 VET I M 22  
147 147 154 SANTIAGO HERNÁNDEZ CONTRERAS   40:58 13:59 2:10 VET II M 21 CARMENDELARIAS TRAVELS
148 148 317 RUTH CIGALA CORREA F 41:08 14:08 2:10 MAS B F 4 TRIPTO
149 149 43 CARLOS FABIÁN CAIRÓS DÍAZ   41:16 14:16 2:11 VET I M 23 CN COMARCA NORDESTE CN JOVER
150 150 214 MAURICIO O'SHANAHAN   41:16 14:17 2:11 VET IV M 2 CLUB NATACION METROPOLE
151 151 78 ISIDRO MIGUEL DÍAZ CARRILLO   41:18 14:18 2:11 VET II M 22 COMARCA NORDESTE CLUB NAUTICO DE JO
152 152 222 ARTEMIO PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ   41:18 14:18 2:11 VET II M 23  
153 153 153 JUAN PABLO HERNÁNDEZ ABREU   41:19 14:19 2:11 VET II M 24  
154 154 132 SERGIO ALEJADRO GONZALEZ ALMENARA   41:21 14:21 2:11 VET I M 24 ECLIPSE OF SWIMMERS
155 155 96 SERGIO IVÁN EXPÓSITO CURBELO   41:22 14:22 2:11 VET I M 25  
156 156 234 ADAL RAMOS GARCIA   41:23 14:24 2:11 MAS B M 24 CN BENTACU LAGUNA
157 157 146 JUVENAL GULLÓN NIETO   41:23 14:24 2:11 VET III M 12 NADADITAS
158 158 166 JOSE DOMINGO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   41:28 14:29 2:11 VET III M 13 ´QDM (QUIEN DIJO MIEDO )
159 159 9 ALVARO ABRAHAM PÉREZ   41:32 14:33 2:12 VET III M 14 BÚHO TRAIL
160 160 158 ALFONSO HERNÁNDEZ GÁMEZ   41:37 14:38 2:12 MAS C M 27  
161 161 173 LUIS JORGE BENESEY   41:40 14:40 2:12 MAS C M 28  
162 162 385 ALICIA RODRIGUEZ RIVERO F 41:42 14:42 2:12 MAS C F 2 ECLIPSE OF SWIMMERS
163 163 130 MARCELO GONZALEZ   41:44 14:45 2:12 VET I M 26  
164 164 308 MELANIA ARMAS DÍAZ F 41:47 14:48 2:12 MAS B F 5  
165 165 41 CEFERINO BRITO   41:49 14:49 2:12 VET III M 15  
166 166 82 PABLO RAÚL DÍAZ EXPÓSITO   41:55 14:56 2:13 VET I M 27  
167 167 157 CRISTÓBAL HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ   42:09 15:09 2:13 MAS C M 29  
168 168 163 JUAN DAVID HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   42:09 15:10 2:13 VET I M 28 C.D. TEIMAR
169 169 204 MIGUEL ÁNGEL NEGRÍN MESA   42:10 15:11 2:14 VET I M 29 ALTITUD CERO
170 170 120 SERGIO GARCÍA GIL   42:10 15:11 2:14 MAS A M 9  
171 171 265 JAVIER SOSA ZAMORANO   42:20 15:20 2:14 MAS C M 30 CT PEJEVERDE
172 172 175 CHEMA LEDESMA CERRATO   42:31 15:31 2:15 VET I M 30 OCEAN TRIATLON
173 173 151 CHRISTIAN HERNÁNDEZ   42:36 15:37 2:15 VET II M 25 PUREZA
174 174 248 JUAN CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ PADILLA   42:38 15:38 2:15 VET II M 26 C.T. CANDETLON
175 175 271 HÉCTOR TOLEDO PADILLA   42:42 15:43 2:15 MAS A M 10  
176 176 340 OLIVIA GUILLÉN MARRERO F 42:50 15:50 2:16 ABS F 8  
177 177 328 BEATRIZ FREIRE BETANCOR F 42:58 15:59 2:16 VET II F 4 TENERIFE MASTERS/ NADADITAS
178 178 221 RICARDO PÉREZ   43:06 16:06 2:16 VET I M 31 DXD
179 179 196 GUSTAVO MONTERREY BRITO   43:08 16:08 2:17 MAS B M 25  
180 180 23 LUIS IGNACIO ALVAREZ MELCHOR   43:09 16:09 2:17 VET III M 16  
181 181 358 ANA RITA MARTIN GONZÁLEZ F 43:13 16:13 2:17 VET I F 3 NADADITAS
182 182 220 IÑAKI PERDOMO MORENO   43:15 16:15 2:17 MAS B M 26  
183 183 188 CRISTO MARTIN   43:15 16:15 2:17 VET I M 32  
184 184 147 JOSE GUTIERREZ ARTEAGA   43:16 16:17 2:17 VET I M 33 MUFLONES TRAIL
185 185 243 JOSE VICTOR RODRIGUEZ AFONSO   43:19 16:19 2:17 VET I M 34 C.N LOS CRISTIANOS
186 186 211 JUAN LUIS OLMEDO GUERRERO   43:20 16:20 2:17 VET III M 17 A.D. TENSALUS
187 187 93 MANUEL ESTEVEZ   43:21 16:21 2:17 VET III M 18  
188 188 302 YOLANDA ESPINOSA PÍO F 43:24 16:24 2:17 ABS F 9 OZONE TEAM
189 189 261 JAVIER SANTOS ALVARADO   43:26 16:26 2:18 VET II M 27  
190 190 28 JAIME ANSORENA   43:27 16:28 2:18 VET II M 28 NACOBI TEAM
191 191 327 ELENA EXPÓSITO HERNÁNDEZ F 43:35 16:35 2:18 MAS A F 6  
192 192 167 ADOLFO HERNANDEZ SIVERIO   43:35 16:36 2:18 VET I M 35 TRICICLOS
193 193 343 DAYA SARAY HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ F 43:36 16:37 2:18 MAS B F 6  
194 194 53 CARLOS CENTURION BENITO   43:38 16:39 2:18 MAS C M 31  
195 195 99 SANTIAGO FARIÑA SAMBLÁS   43:48 16:48 2:19 VET III M 19 C:T. PEJEVERDE
196 196 33 AGUSTÍN F. ARMAS HERNÁNDEZ   43:55 16:56 2:19 VET II M 29 ENTRENITO RELAX TEAM
197 197 368 PATRICIA PERDOMO GONZALEZ F 44:05 17:05 2:20 MAS C F 3  
198 198 270 FRANCISCO JAVIER TEJERA RIVERO   44:08 17:08 2:20 MAS B M 27 CN BENTACU LAGUNA
199 199 339 EVA GUADARRAMA SERRANO F 44:15 17:16 2:20 VET I F 4 ALTITUD CERO
200 200 337 CRISTINA GONZALEZ URIARTE F 44:18 17:19 2:20 VET III F 2  
201 201 395 CAROLINA VIGO VAZQUEZ F 44:22 17:22 2:20 MAS A F 7  
202 202 352 ESTHER LOPEZ GONZALEZ F 44:28 17:29 2:21 VET IV F 1 TENERIFE MASTERS
203 203 383 ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ F 44:30 17:31 2:21 MAS C F 4  
204 204 389 BELEN SOCAS GONZALEZ F 44:31 17:31 2:21 VET II F 5 SANTISORA
205 205 172 JUAN PABLO JIMÉNEZ GUTIÉRREZ DE TENA   44:37 17:37 2:21 MAS B M 28  
206 206 61 HECTOR JOSÉ CORREA MOLINA   44:45 17:45 2:22 MAS A M 11  
207 207 372 MERCEDES PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ F 44:45 17:45 2:22 VET II F 6  
208 208 181 JUAN ANTONIO LÓPEZ   44:47 17:47 2:22 VET I M 36 WATER PROOF
209 209 359 MÓNICA MARTÍN TEJERA F 44:52 17:52 2:22 VET II F 7 NADADORAS SIN LÍMITE
210 210 349 KERSTIN KASCHTA F 44:54 17:54 2:22 VET III F 3  
211 211 32 FRANCISCO JAVIER ARMAS CARBALLO   44:54 17:55 2:22 MAS B M 29  
212 212 362 CRISTINA MÉNDEZ MELIÁN F 44:56 17:56 2:22 VET III F 4 NADADORAS SIN LÍMITE
213 213 375 HELENA PRUNELL CARABALLO F 44:56 17:57 2:22 VET I F 5 AGUERE TRIATLÓN
214 214 325 PILAR DÍAZ-LLANOS HDEZ-FRANCÉS F 44:57 17:58 2:22 MAS C F 5  
215 215 58 JUAN CONDE REGUEIRO   45:01 18:01 2:23 VET IV M 3  
216 216 11 ENRIQUE ACOSTA ARMAS   45:02 18:02 2:23 VET II M 30 ECLIPSE OF SWIMMERS
217 217 324 MARÍA NÉLIDA DÉNIZ GONZÁLEZ F 45:04 18:04 2:23 VET II F 8 NADADITAS CON BETU
218 218 377 MARÍA ISABEL RAMÍREZ ALEMÁN F 45:05 18:05 2:23 MAS A F 8  
219 219 275 AARÓN VIÑA LEÓN   45:07 18:07 2:23 ABS M 14 NADADITAS CON BETU
220 220 21 ALEJANDRO ALONSO MÉNDEZ   45:09 18:10 2:23 ABS M 15  
221 221 259 ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ   45:12 18:12 2:23 VET I M 37  
222 222 257 ERASMO SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA   45:12 18:13 2:23 MAS B M 30  
223 223 26 DANIEL JOSE AMADOR   45:19 18:19 2:23 MAS C M 32  
224 224 363 ÁNGELES MÉNDEZ QUINTERO F 45:22 18:22 2:24 MAS A F 9  
225 225 161 RICARDO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   45:24 18:25 2:24 VET II M 31  
226 226 66 OSCAR CUBAS SÁNCHEZ   45:27 18:27 2:24 VET II M 32  
227 227 90 MIGUEL ANGEL ECHANDI MACHADO   45:29 18:30 2:24 MAS C M 33 C.T.CANDETLON
228 228 31 FRANCISCO DE BORJA ARIZÓN GONZALEZ   45:30 18:30 2:24 VET I M 38  
229 229 369 SUSANA PEREZ DENHAM F 45:30 18:30 2:24 VET I F 6  
230 230 361 GLORIA MEDINA ALVAREZ F 45:34 18:34 2:24 VET III F 5 CLUB NATACION LEGANES
231 231 263 MIGUEL SERRANO HERNANDEZ   45:34 18:35 2:24 MAS B M 31 NADADITAS CON BETU
232 232 313 RAQUEL CARDONA BETHENCOURT F 45:37 18:37 2:24 MAS A F 10 AGUERE TRIATLÓN
233 233 19 JUAN MANUEL ALONSO   45:43 18:44 2:25 VET I M 39  
234 234 48 JOAQUÍN CÁRDENES ALONSO   45:44 18:44 2:25 MAS C M 34  
235 235 81 NELSON DÍAZ DÍAZ   45:50 18:51 2:25 VET I M 40  
236 236 309 MERCEDES BAEZ CEJAS F 45:51 18:51 2:25 VET III F 6 CLUB TENERIFE MASTERS
237 237 276 FRANCISCO JAVIER VIÑA RODRIGUEZ   45:52 18:53 2:25 VET III M 20 NADADITAS CON BETU
238 238 170 JUAN CARLOS IZQUIERDO PÉREZ   45:57 18:58 2:26 VET II M 33  
239 239 179 TANAUSÚ LIENDO RODRÍGUEZ   46:00 19:01 2:26 MAS B M 32 C.D.DEPORTE X DIVERSIÓN
240 240 304 JASMINA AFONSO PALMA F 46:04 19:04 2:26 MAS A F 11  
241 241 35 JOSE DANIEL BARROSO   46:04 19:05 2:26 VET II M 34  
242 242 182 OSCAR LUIS   46:09 19:09 2:26 MAS C M 35  
243 243 379 SABANDA REYES MARTÍN F 46:17 19:18 2:27 MAS B F 7  
244 244 347 PATRICIA JIMÉNEZ PORTERO F 46:22 19:22 2:27 VET I F 7 NADADITAS
245 245 334 LEONOR GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN F 46:28 19:28 2:27 ABS F 10 CN COMARCA NORDESTE CN JOVER
246 246 27 AIRAN AMADOR   46:28 19:28 2:27 MAS C M 36  
247 247 396 NAYRA YANES F 46:29 19:29 2:27 MAS C F 6 NADADITAS CON BETU
248 248 381 LORENA RODRIGUEZ DIAZ F 46:36 19:37 2:28 MAS C F 7  
249 249 390 SOLE SOPRANIS DE OLANO F 46:49 19:49 2:28 MAS C F 8  
250 250 273 FRANCISCO JAVIER TRUJILLO CABRERA   47:03 20:03 2:29 VET I M 41 VIRUS BIKE
251 251 122 VÍCTOR GARCÍA MORÍN   47:06 20:06 2:29 MAS A M 12 DXD DEPORTE X DIVERSION
252 252 239 ZEBENZUI REYES MORENO   47:07 20:07 2:29 VET I M 42  
253 253 13 SALVADOR ACOSTA HERNANDEZ   47:13 20:13 2:29 VET II M 35 CLUB NATACION MARTIANEZ
254 254 305 ADELA ALVAREZ F 47:28 20:28 2:30 MAS B F 8  
255 255 350 NAYRA LEMUS F 47:34 20:34 2:31 MAS B F 9 C.T.CANDETLON
256 256 312 ELOÍNA CARBALLO RODRÍGUEZ F 47:37 20:37 2:31 MAS C F 9 TEIMAR
257 257 39 AARÓN BETANCOR SÁNCHEZ   47:38 20:39 2:31 MAS C M 37  
258 258 373 MARIA VICTORIA PEREZ HERNANDEZ F 47:40 20:41 2:31 VET III F 7 TEIMAR
259 259 342 DAURA HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA F 47:42 20:43 2:31 MAS B F 10  
260 260 101 PATRICK FEIER   47:50 20:50 2:31 VET III M 21  
261 261 194 TANA MENDEZ   48:04 21:04 2:32 MAS B M 33 FREEMOTION
262 262 20 JUAN PEDRO ALONSO LLANOS   48:06 21:07 2:32 VET I M 43  
263 263 357 VANESA MARTÍN GÓMEZ F 48:11 21:11 2:33 ABS F 11 OCEAN TRIATLON
264 264 332 RAQUEL GONZÁLEZ F 48:11 21:12 2:33 ABS F 12  
265 265 319 CATALINA CUBAS SÁNCHEZ F 48:13 21:14 2:33 VET I F 8  
266 266 75 ADOLFO DELGADO HERRERA   48:18 21:19 2:33 VET III M 22 SANTISORA
267 267 134 GREGORIO MARTIN GONZÁLEZ DONATE   48:24 21:25 2:33 MAS C M 38  
268 268 207 DAVID OLIVA GUERRA   48:29 21:29 2:33 VET I M 44 C.T. CANDETLON
269 269 253 JAVI ROJAS   48:48 21:48 2:34 MAS B M 34  
270 270 187 JOSAFAT MARRERO COELLO   49:03 22:03 2:35 VET II M 36  
271 271 37 GOTZON BELAUSTEGI ALONSO   49:15 22:15 2:36 VET IV M 4  
272 272 226 IGNACIO PÉREZ ZARZA   49:19 22:20 2:36 MAS C M 39 JAIRA TRAIL
273 273 250 ARTAMY JAVIER RODRIGUEZ PLATA   49:23 22:24 2:36 MAS C M 40 NADADITAS CON BETU
274 274 370 GÁLATA PÉREZ DÍAZ F 49:25 22:25 2:36 VET III F 8 NADADORAS SIN LÍMITE
275 275 79 JOSE MARIA DIAZ CASTRO   49:26 22:26 2:36 VET IV M 5 NADADITA CON BETU
276 276 193 HUGO MARTÍNEZ MEJIDO   49:29 22:29 2:37 MAS C M 41  
277 277 280 JUAN CARLOS ZUAZUA GONZALEZ   49:36 22:37 2:37 VET IV M 6 TRIURAK CEAF CANDELARIA
278 278 72 AGUSTIN DE LA TORRE GIL   49:37 22:37 2:37 VET II M 37  
279 279 232 RICCARDO RACCA   49:37 22:38 2:37 VET II M 38  
280 280 364 JESSICA NAVARRO F 49:51 22:52 2:38 MAS B F 11 DXD
281 281 47 FRANCESCO CARBONE   49:58 22:58 2:38 VET I M 45  
282 282 236 FERNANDO JESUS RAPA FERNANDEZ   50:00 23:01 2:38 VET III M 23 BESTIAZULES
283 283 45 SERGIO CALLE PEREZ   50:02 23:03 2:38 VET I M 46  
284 284 69 PEDRO DARRIBA   50:03 23:03 2:38 VET I M 47  
285 285 378 TARHA RAMOS PÉREZ F 50:03 23:04 2:38 MAS A F 12  
286 286 338 ESTHER GORDILLO CONCEPCION F 50:21 23:21 2:39 VET I F 9 NADADORAS SIN LIMITE
287 287 206 VÍCTOR NÚÑEZ   50:22 23:23 2:39 MAS C M 42 CARRERITAS PA LAS PATAS
288 288 388 MONICA SANTANA SUAREZ F 50:32 23:32 2:40 MAS C F 10  
289 289 391 IVANA MARIA SOSA PIVATTO F 50:36 23:37 2:40 VET III F 9 NADADORAS SIN LIMITES
290 290 376 CAROLINA QUILIS FIGUEROA F 50:43 23:43 2:41 VET III F 10  
291 291 89 CRISTO DUEÑAS   50:49 23:49 2:41 MAS A M 13  
292 292 186 DANIEL MARRERO   51:02 24:02 2:42 ABS M 16  
293 293 212 ALEJANDRO ORTA RODRÍGUEZ   51:23 24:24 2:43 MAS C M 43  
294 294 133 JOSE CARLOS GONZALEZ DELGADO   51:25 24:26 2:43 VET III M 24  
295 295 114 LUIS GALLARDO RODRIGUEZ   51:48 24:49 2:44 MAS C M 44  
296 296 77 IGNACIO ALBERTO DÉNIZ DÉNIZ   51:50 24:51 2:44 ABS M 17 NADADITAS CON BETU
297 297 237 FERNANDO JAVIER REBENAQUE GONZÁLEZ   52:39 25:39 2:47 VET II M 39 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
298 298 386 PATRICIA SALAZAR F 52:54 25:54 2:47 VET II F 9  
299 299 322 ALBA DELGADO F 53:18 26:18 2:49 MAS A F 13 SANTISORA TRIATLÓN
300 300 54 IVAN CERDEÑA MOLINA   53:39 26:40 2:50 MAS B M 35  
301 301 111 JUAN CARLOS FRIERA DE LA RUBIA   53:47 26:47 2:50 VET II M 40  
302 302 394 JULIA VERA F 54:05 27:06 2:51 VET II F 10  
303 303 382 YASMINA RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ F 54:10 27:11 2:51 MAS B F 12 AGUERE TRIATLÓN
304 304 91 JAVIER ENCINAS   54:24 27:24 2:52 ABS M 18  
305 305 50 ALAIN CASADO FERNÁNDEZ   55:24 28:24 2:55 MAS C M 45  
306 306 227 EDWING PINEDO MENDOZA   55:25 28:26 2:55 MAS B M 36 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
307 307 139 PEDRO GONZÁLEZ MORALES   55:26 28:27 2:55 MAS C M 46 CLUB TRIATLÓN CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
308 308 205 DIEGO NIEBLA   56:09 29:09 2:58 ABS M 19  
309 309 278 PAUL WITTE   56:29 29:30 2:59 VET III M 25  
310 310 123 ISMAEL GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ   56:45 29:46 3:00 MAS A M 14  
311 311 311 PILAR CARBALLO CEBALLOS F 57:08 30:09 3:01 VET I F 10 NADADORAS SIN LIMITE
312 312 351 Mª TERESA LLARENA LÓPEZ F 57:14 30:14 3:01 VET III F 11  
313 313 245 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ-ABAD   58:03 31:04 3:04 VET II M 41  
314 314 174 MIGUEL JESÚS JORGE ROSQUETE   58:11 31:11 3:04 MAS B M 37  
315 315 183 RAFAEL LUQUE CAMBRE   58:58 31:59 3:07 VET III M 26  
316 316 354 MARÍA JESÚS MARRERO RODRÍGUEZ F 1:00:29 33:30 3:11 VET I F 11  
317 317 22 JULIO CÉSAR ALVAREZ GARCIA   1:00:55 33:56 3:13 VET II M 42 TRISANTEIDE
318 318 149 FABIAN HERNANDEZ   1:02:06 35:07 3:16 VET I M 48 WATER PROOF
319 319 346 IDAIRA JIMENEZ MOLINA F 1:02:14 35:15 3:17 MAS B F 13  
320 320 223 JOSE GREGORIO PEREZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:02:51 35:52 3:19 VET I M 49  
321 321 348 KAVITA KAKU KAKU F 1:05:53 38:53 3:28 MAS C F 11  
322 322 117 JONATAN GARCÍA BARRERA   1:07:20 40:21 3:33 MAS C M 47  
323 323 249 JOSÉ CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ PALMERO   1:07:36 40:37 3:34 VET II M 43  
324 324 345 ROCÍO HERNÁNDEZ ROUSSEAU F 1:09:19 42:19 3:39 VET III F 12  
325 325 316 IRENE CHAPARRO BOLAÑOS F 1:13:00 46:01 3:51 MAS C F 12  
326 326 344 Mª CANDELARIA HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 1:13:30 46:30 3:52 VET II F 11 CARMENDELARIA TRAVELS
327 327 113 JOSÉ LUIS GALINDO   1:16:37 49:38 4:02 VET II M 44 C.N. SALINAS
328 328 229 JAIME MARIA PONS MEDEROS   1:25:47 58:47 4:31 VET II M 45