V Circuito URBAN RUNN Los Realejos 2017

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 2 MARTÍN FIZ MARTIN   26:08   3:29 VETER M50 1 RUNNINGFIZ
2 1 RUBEN VELAZQUEZ CASTRO   26:10 2.4 3:30 SENIOR M 1 BIKILIA CANARIAS
3 85 JAIRO PAULE MARTÍN   27:06 58.1 3:37 JUNIOR M 1 TENERIFE TRAIL
4 41 MIGUEL GONZALEZ MARTIN   27:08 1:01 3:37 SENIOR M 2 JAIRA TRAIL
5 37 JOSÉ DAVID GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ   27:43 1:36 3:42 SENIOR M 3 EDUCERE SPORT
6 50 MANUEL JURADO RODRIGUEZ   28:03 1:55 3:45 SENIOR M 4 LOS CALIFAS
7 71 JOSÉ FRANCISCO MENESES TRUJILLO   28:54 2:46 3:51 SENIOR M 5  
8 5 JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ REYES   29:03 2:56 3:53 VETER M40 1 CLATOR OROTAVA
9 64 MANUEL ALEXIS MARTIN LORENZO   29:11 3:04 3:54 SENIOR M 6 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
10 67 JESUS EWING MARTIN VARGAS   29:24 3:16 3:55 SENIOR M 7  
11 55 DANIEL LEON RODRIGUEZ   29:43 3:36 3:58 SENIOR M 8  
12 111 MOISES CHAPOTE   30:00 3:52 4:00 SENIOR M 9  
13 103 DAVID ROJAS TALAVERA   30:02 3:55 4:01 SENIOR M 10  
14 106 VICTOR SOSA HUSSEIN   30:16 4:09 4:03 VETER M40 2 CAFETERIA TRASMALLO
15 30 YACOMAR GARCIA MARTIN   30:25 4:18 4:04 SENIOR M 11  
16 17 DANIEL DELGADO BAEZ   30:28 4:21 4:04 SENIOR M 12 CLATOR OROTAVA
17 83 EMILIO PADILLA RODRÍGUEZ   30:57 4:50 4:08 VETER M40 3 TENERIFE TRAIL
18 10 SERGIO BRACERAS RELEA   31:03 4:56 4:09 SENIOR M 13  
19 3 ABEL ANTON RODRIGO   31:11 5:04 4:10 VETER M50 2  
20 115 GUILLERMO AMEIJEIRAS AFONSO   31:19 5:12 4:11 JUNIOR M 2  
21 29 CLAUDIO GARCIA LUIS   31:30 5:23 4:12 VETER M45 1 EDUCERE SPORT
22 66 JUAN FELIPE MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   32:04 5:57 4:17 JUNIOR M 3 DTJ TRAILS
23 57 ANGEL LUIS LOPEZ ACUÑA   32:04 5:57 4:17 SENIOR M 14 C.D. URBANRUNN LOS REALEJOS
24 70 AGAPITO MENDEZ LOPEZ   32:38 6:31 4:21 VETER M60 1 EDUCERE SPORT
25 93 SANTIAGO REMEDIOS GONZALEZ   32:38 6:31 4:21 VETER M40 4 EDUCERE SPORT
26 62 ENRIQUE MARRERO ROSQUETE   32:46 6:38 4:22 SENIOR M 15  
27 26 FRANCISCO JAVIER FUENTES PEREZ   32:56 6:48 4:24 SENIOR M 16 C.D. URBANRUNN LOS REALEJOS
28 44 JUAN FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ   32:58 6:51 4:24 SENIOR M 17 DEPORTES X DIVERSION
29 28 JUAN LUIS FUMERO MARTIN   33:06 6:59 4:25 SENIOR M 18  
30 90 SONIA PRIETO GARCIA F 33:17 7:10 4:27 VETER F40 1 CLUB BARCELO
31 94 ISRAEL REYES PEREZ   33:34 7:26 4:29 VETER M40 5 7K TRAIL TEAM
32 15 PEDRO DAVILA JORGE   33:44 7:37 4:30 VETER M45 2 PODONA TRAIL
33 78 JOSÉ AARÓN NEGRÍN CARRO   33:47 7:40 4:31 SENIOR M 19  
34 56 VICENTE LLINARES ARVELO   34:09 8:02 4:34 SENIOR M 20 OCEAN TRIATLON
35 89 ELENA PEREZ PEREZ F 34:13 8:06 4:34 SENIOR F 1 AGUERE TRIATLON
36 74 MIGUEL MORALES CANALES   34:15 8:07 4:34 VETER M40 6 CDE TRIVOLUTION
37 101 AYOZE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   34:17 8:10 4:35 SENIOR M 21 C.D. URBANRUNN LOS REALEJOS
38 32 FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA QUINTERO   34:49 8:42 4:39 VETER M45 3 EL MISTER Y SUS PUPILOS
39 53 OSCAR LEIS MOURIÑO   34:55 8:48 4:40 VETER M45 4  
40 84 FRANCISCO PADRON MARTIN   34:58 8:51 4:40 SENIOR M 22 NURICAN TRAIL
41 92 NESTOR RAMOS DORTA   34:59 8:52 4:40 SENIOR M 23  
42 19 EFREN DEVORA MESA   35:09 9:02 4:42 VETER M40 7 C.D. URBANRUNN LOS REALEJOS
43 43 DARÍO JONAY GUTIÉRREZ LEÓN   35:15 9:07 4:42 SENIOR M 24  
44 98 RUBEN JOSE RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   35:20 9:13 4:43 SENIOR M 25 SYR RUNNERS TEAM
45 6 CARLES ADAM   35:22 9:14 4:43 SENIOR M 26  
46 81 JUANJO PACHECO   35:25 9:18 4:44 VETER M50 3 CLATOR 3.7
47 82 JONATHAN PACHECO ROMÁN   35:26 9:19 4:44 SENIOR M 27  
48 22 SIRLEY DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ F 35:36 9:29 4:45 VETER F45 1 CD TRAVERTORO
49 48 ITO HERNÁNDEZ MORALES   35:39 9:31 4:45 VETER M55 1  
50 23 MIGUEL ANGEL ESPINOSA MAGDALENA   35:43 9:36 4:46 SENIOR M 28 DEPORTES X DIVERSION
51 69 MARGARITA VANESA MENDEZ HERNANDEZ F 36:04 9:57 4:49 VETER F40 2 EDUCERE SPORT
52 42 TOMÁS GONZÁLEZ MORALES   36:17 10:10 4:51 VETER M60 2 TRIABONA
53 38 JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   36:21 10:13 4:51 SENIOR M 29  
54 16 CARLOS FELIPE DAVILA JORGE   36:23 10:16 4:51 VETER M40 8 PODONA TRAIL
55 114 MANUEL MAURI NIEVES   36:23 10:16 4:51 VETER M40 9  
56 46 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ LEON   36:34 10:27 4:53 SENIOR M 30  
57 91 JOSE RAMI   36:45 10:37 4:54 SENIOR M 31  
58 20 JUAN JESUS DIAZ DIAZ   36:48 10:40 4:55 SENIOR M 32  
59 110 TERE LINARES F 36:56 10:49 4:56 VETER F45 2 CAJA CANARIAS
60 52 BASILIO LABRADOR SANABRIA   36:56 10:49 4:56 VETER M50 4 EDUCERE SPORT
61 39 IBRAHIM GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ   37:06 10:58 4:57 SENIOR M 33 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
62 105 OLIVER SACRAMENTO HERNANDEZ   37:26 11:19 5:00 SENIOR M 34  
63 25 JONATHAN FUENTES GONZALEZ   37:37 11:30 5:01 SENIOR M 35  
64 73 RAFAEL MORA RODRÍGUEZ   37:50 11:42 5:03 VETER M55 2 TRIABONA
65 75 EVA MARIA MORALES GONZALEZ F 38:16 12:09 5:07 SENIOR F 2  
66 47 JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ LINARES   38:17 12:10 5:07 VETER M40 10 C.D. URBANRUNN LOS REALEJOS
67 100 JOSE DAVID RODRIGUEZ PEREZ   38:36 12:29 5:09 VETER M40 11 INTERSPORT
68 11 VIRGILIO CARREÑO CORBELLA   38:41 12:34 5:10 VETER M40 12 C.D. URBANRUNN LOS REALEJOS
69 65 JUAN PEDRO MARTIN LUIS   38:41 12:34 5:10 VETER M40 13 C.D. URBANRUNN LOS REALEJOS
70 21 JAVIER DIAZ LUIS   38:47 12:40 5:11 VETER M40 14  
71 33 MIGUEL AGUSTÍN GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ   38:52 12:45 5:11 SENIOR M 36  
72 107 JANE WICKHAM F 39:03 12:56 5:13 VETER F55 1 CD TRAVERTORO
73 7 JOSUE ALVAREZ PEREZ   39:14 13:07 5:14 SENIOR M 37  
74 58 RICARDO LUIS GARCIA   39:31 13:23 5:16 VETER M45 5 EDUCERE SPORT
75 13 JAVIER CORPAS   39:56 13:49 5:20 SENIOR M 38  
76 8 JUAN MANUEL BARRETO DÍAZ   39:57 13:50 5:20 VETER M60 3 CD TRAVERTORO
77 68 MIGUEL MEDINA SANTOS   40:12 14:05 5:22 VETER M60 4 EDUCERE SPORT
78 79 DAVID OLIVA   40:18 14:11 5:23 SENIOR M 39 EDUCERE SPORT
79 113 ANA HERRADOR LUQUE F 40:41 14:34 5:26 VETER F45 3  
80 108 NATALIA ZAMORA HERNANDEZ F 40:51 14:44 5:27 SENIOR F 3 NURICAN TRAIL
81 9 MIGUEL ANGEL BAYO NEVADO   41:27 15:20 5:32 SENIOR M 40  
82 86 TOÑO PERDIGÓN   42:00 15:53 5:36 SENIOR M 41 AÑATEN
83 104 ISMAEL RUIZ HERNANDEZ   42:00 15:53 5:36 VETER M50 5 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
84 14 DANIEL CROSSO CASTILLA   42:16 16:09 5:39 JUNIOR M 4  
85 87 MAGGIL PEREZ FALCON   42:26 16:18 5:40 SENIOR M 42  
86 18 ADELAIDA DENIS ARMAS F 43:34 17:27 5:49 SENIOR F 4  
87 63 ARIDANI MARTIN GONZALEZ   44:39 18:32 5:58 SENIOR M 43  
88 12 JUAN RAMON CHAVEZ GARCIA   45:01 18:54 6:01 SENIOR M 44  
89 40 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   45:02 18:55 6:01 VETER M45 6  
90 35 CRISTINA GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ F 45:03 18:56 6:01 SENIOR F 5 CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS
91 27 BEATRIZ FUENTES RODRÍGUEZ F 45:21 19:14 6:03 SENIOR F 6  
92 34 ROSA GOMEZ GOMEZ F 45:44 19:36 6:06 VETER F45 4  
93 60 LETICIA LUIS HERNANDEZ F 45:58 19:50 6:08 SENIOR F 7  
94 61 VANESSA YANIRA LUIS MARTIN F 45:58 19:50 6:08 SENIOR F 8 C.D. URBANRUNN LOS REALEJOS
95 99 VIRIDIANA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ F 47:49 21:42 6:23 SENIOR F 9 7K TRAIL TEAM
96 102 DOMINGA CONCEPCIÓN RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ F 49:09 23:02 6:34 VETER F55 2  
97 31 TAMARA GARCIA MORALES F 50:34 24:26 6:45 SENIOR F 10 CARRERITA PARA LAS PATAS
98 45 MARIA DEL CARMEN HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ F 50:47 24:40 6:47 VETER F40 3 C.D. URBANRUNN LOS REALEJOS
99 24 ADRIAN FUENTES GONZALEZ   52:52 26:45 7:03 VETER M40 15  
100 80 ARTURO OSSORIO DIAZ   53:01 26:54 7:05 VETER M55 3