VI Trail Nocturno EL MEDANO 2017

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 1 RUYMAN MARTÍN MORALES   44:58 3:45 1 VETER M35 STUDIO 54 OLEAJE SPORT
2 149 JUAN GARCIA GONZALEZ   47:39 3:59 2 VETER M35 ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
3 299 RUBEN MORENO CANTANO   47:40 3:59 1 SENIOR M BIKILA CANARIAS
4 332 SERGIO PÉREZ ROSA   48:22 4:02 3 VETER M35 PATEA SAN BORONDÓN
5 350 FRAN REVERON MORALES   48:29 4:03 2 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT
6 181 LEANDRO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   49:44 4:09 4 VETER M35 CLUB CICLISTA GOMERA
7 21 JESUS AARON ALONSO HERRERA   50:15 4:12 5 VETER M35 C.T. PEJEVERDE
8 177 PABLO GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ   51:22 4:17 3 SENIOR M ICHASAGUA TRAIL
9 347 ANTONIO RAMOS ROJAS   51:35 4:18 1 VETER M45 TRAVERTORO
10 96 JAVIER DIAZ ALONSO   51:44 4:19 6 VETER M35 JARIEGO TRAIL
11 28 ALESSANDRO ARDITO   52:02 4:21 7 VETER M35  
12 391 JESUS RUBIO DÍAZ   52:03 4:21 8 VETER M35 LA JURADA
13 297 FRANCISCO RAMÓN MORALES MEDINA   52:06 4:21 4 SENIOR M MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD
14 324 ENRIQUE PEREZ GONZALEZ   52:12 4:21 5 SENIOR M TRIMEDANO
15 58 ALEJANDRO CARDONA MONTERO   52:22 4:22 6 SENIOR M TRIMEDANO
16 331 BUENAVENTURA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   52:45 4:24 9 VETER M35 OLEAJE SPORT
17 301 JOSE EDUARDO NAVARRO MENDOZA   53:06 4:26 7 SENIOR M ADONIEL TRAIL
18 268 PEDRO MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ   53:12 4:26 10 VETER M35 BIKRONOS
19 221 BORJA HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ   53:20 4:27 8 SENIOR M ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
20 414 JAVIER TEJEDOR DIAZ   53:23 4:27 11 VETER M35  
21 56 JONAY CANO GONZALEZ   53:36 4:28 12 VETER M35  
22 417 RAYCO TORRES GONZÁLEZ   54:00 4:30 9 SENIOR M JARIEGO TRAIL
23 73 JOSE RAMON DAMAS HERNANDEZ   54:16 4:32 13 VETER M35  
24 250 JUAN CARLOS LOURIDO RAMA   54:17 4:32 2 VETER M45 OLEAJE SPORT
25 349 AGONEY REGALADO BRITO   54:18 4:32 10 SENIOR M TRIMEDANO
26 103 LUIS MANUEL DIAZ GARCÍA   54:18 4:32 11 SENIOR M TRIMEDANO
27 337 JOSÉ ALEXIS PORTOCARRERO DIAZ   54:22 4:32 14 VETER M35 TXTM
28 263 PEDRO JESUS MARTIN PEREZ   54:52 4:35 15 VETER M35 PROBICIS
29 43 VICTOR BETHENCOURT RUIZ   54:53 4:35 12 SENIOR M C.D. VACAGUARE
30 91 CRISTOFER DELGADO PEREZ   54:53 4:35 1 PROMESA M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
31 105 ROSMÉN DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ   54:59 4:35 16 VETER M35  
32 198 DIONISIO GUILLEN DONATE   55:05 4:36 13 SENIOR M TRIABONA
33 396 MANUEL SAINZ PARDO HOYOS   55:29 4:38 17 VETER M35  
34 346 VICTOR JOSE RAMOS MESA   55:35 4:38 3 VETER M45  
35 427 MIGUEL VIEJO MARTINEZ   56:07 4:41 18 VETER M35 TRIMEDANO
36 358 OLIVER RODRIGUEZ   56:07 4:41 14 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
37 150 JOSE GARCIA GONZALEZ   56:07 4:41 19 VETER M35 ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
38 265 JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   56:16 4:42 4 VETER M45  
39 336 ENRIQUE POLÍN RUIZ   56:24 4:42 20 VETER M35 GOFIO TEAM
40 243 JOSE JAVIER LOPEZ FUMERO   56:25 4:42 5 VETER M45 VIDATRAIL
41 78 MANUEL MIGUEL DE LA ROSA YANES   56:27 4:43 21 VETER M35 TRAVERTORO
42 261 CRISTO MANUEL MARTÍN GONZALEZ   56:38 4:44 15 SENIOR M  
43 303 DAILOS NAVARROS CAMPOS   56:40 4:44 16 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT
44 328 ANDRES PEREZ MENDOZA   56:53 4:45 6 VETER M45 TRAVERTORO
45 183 RUYMAN GONZALEZ GUTIÉRREZ   56:54 4:45 22 VETER M35 CHICHARRO TRAIL
46 175 ANTONIO ALEXIS GONZÁLEZ CRUZ   57:15 4:47 23 VETER M35 ICHASAGUA TRAIL
47 184 JOSÉ MANUEL GONZALEZ HERNÁNDEZ   57:16 4:47 24 VETER M35 CHICHARRO TRAIL
48 333 HECTOR JUAN PEREZ SANABRIA   57:24 4:47 25 VETER M35 TENERIFE TOP TRENING
49 40 VICTOR HUGO BELLO TRUJILLO   57:28 4:48 26 VETER M35 OLEAJE SPORT
50 193 IBAN JOSE GORRIN HERNANDEZ   57:33 4:48 17 SENIOR M  
51 239 ADRIÁN MIGUEL LLANOS PALMÉS   57:36 4:48 2 PROMESA M LOS SEGUENTAS
52 343 IVÁN QUINTERO SALAZAR   57:49 4:49 18 SENIOR M LA JURADA
53 373 ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ HERRERA   57:54 4:50 27 VETER M35 INTERSPORT
54 90 JUAN OLEGARIO DELGADO PEÑA   57:59 4:50 28 VETER M35  
55 191 ELEAZAR GONZALEZ PERERA   58:01 4:50 19 SENIOR M  
56 312 BRUNO PADILLA   58:01 4:50 29 VETER M35 EQUILIBRIO
57 342 ADAN QUINTERO ORTIZ   58:06 4:51 30 VETER M35  
58 322 OLIVER PÉREZ ESCOBAR   58:07 4:51 31 VETER M35  
59 116 ROY EDINSON DUARTE DI TIRRO   58:09 4:51 20 SENIOR M CORREAYO
60 173 FRANCISCO JOSE GONZÁLEZ CASANOVA   58:15 4:52 32 VETER M35 CASA FITO
61 137 CAIN FRANCO GOMEZ   58:20 4:52 33 VETER M35 A.D. GRANAVENTURA
62 432 JUAN CARLOS TOLEDO LEON   58:31 4:53 34 VETER M35  
63 416 CRISTO TORRES CARENO   58:43 4:54 21 SENIOR M  
64 413 GREGORIO ALBERTO TACORONTE BACALLADO   58:50 4:55 7 VETER M45 CASA FITO CHIMICHE
65 69 DIEGO COELLO FORTES   58:51 4:55 22 SENIOR M  
66 170 JONATAN GONZÁLEZ CARRILLO   59:01 4:55 35 VETER M35 PEGASO TRAIL
67 366 ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ DIAZ   59:13 4:56 36 VETER M35  
68 19 RICARDO ALONSO CARABALLO   59:34 4:58 8 VETER M45 C.T. CANDETLON
69 148 JAIME GARCIA FRAGOSO   59:36 4:58 37 VETER M35 ANTHUS TRIATLON
70 41 JUAN ENRIQUE BELLO HERNANDEZ   59:38 4:59 23 SENIOR M  
71 344 JOSE MARIA RAMON ALAYON   59:42 4:59 38 VETER M35 TRIABONA
72 399 FRAN SAMARIN MESA   59:44 4:59 24 SENIOR M ADONIEL TRAIL
73 403 ALFONSO SANCHEZ MANRIQUE DE LARA   59:59 5:00 25 SENIOR M  
74 151 LUIS GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ-ABAD   1:00:19 5:02 26 SENIOR M  
75 141 MIGUEL ANGEL GALIANO HERRERO   1:00:19 5:02 9 VETER M45  
76 201 AITOR GUTIÉRREZ TOLEDO   1:00:20 5:02 27 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
77 286 ALEXIS MESA RODRIGUEZ   1:00:32 5:03 39 VETER M35  
78 295 RICARDO MORALES BORGES   1:00:36 5:03 40 VETER M35 TITANES DE ARICO
79 165 JUAN ALBERTO GÓMEZ BRITO   1:00:37 5:03 41 VETER M35  
80 16 EDUARDO ALEMÁN BRITO   1:01:06 5:06 28 SENIOR M  
81 76 JUAN JOSE DE LA CRUZ CRUZ   1:01:20 5:07 42 VETER M35  
82 122 AYOZE EVORA GONZALEZ   1:01:25 5:07 29 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT
83 203 GUILLERMO HERNÁNDEZ ALBERTO   1:01:30 5:08 30 SENIOR M  
84 209 LUIS HERNÁNDEZ GONZALEZ   1:01:35 5:08 10 VETER M45 TRIABONA
85 227 JOSE ANTONIO HERRERA RODRIGUEZ   1:01:53 5:10 43 VETER M35 CD VALLIVANA
86 410 JAVIER ANTONIO SOCAS CUBAS   1:01:56 5:10 31 SENIOR M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
87 106 GUILLERMO DÍAZ NAVARRO   1:02:00 5:10 32 SENIOR M  
88 385 EDUARDO JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ TOVAR   1:02:02 5:11 44 VETER M35 CHISPO
89 338 JORGE ENRIQUE PUCCINI GIL   1:02:18 5:12 45 VETER M35 CASA FITO CHIMICHE
90 348 JOSE DIEGO RAYA RODRÍGUEZ   1:02:19 5:12 46 VETER M35 TENERIFE TRAIL
91 115 DONOVAN DORTA MARTIN   1:02:20 5:12 33 SENIOR M APACHANGADOS
92 215 ITO HERNANDEZ MORALES   1:02:24 5:12 1 VETER M55  
93 352 NELSON FERNANDO REYES DONATE   1:02:30 5:13 11 VETER M45  
94 281 JOSE MENDEZ   1:02:43 5:14 34 SENIOR M PATEA SAN BORONDÓN
95 133 ALEXIS DAVID FIGUEROA RAMOS   1:02:49 5:14 47 VETER M35  
96 430 JORGE MANUEL JIMENEZ DIAZ   1:02:49 5:14 35 SENIOR M TRIMEDANO
97 33 MARCO BAEZ PEREZ   1:02:49 5:14 36 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT
98 345 DANIEL RAMOS MENDOZA   1:02:52 5:15 37 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT
99 252 VIRGINIA LUIS DÍAZ F 1:02:57 5:15 1 SENIOR F TITANES DE ARICO
100 138 ELEAZAR FRANQUET GUTIERREZ   1:03:33 5:18 38 SENIOR M CASA FITO CHIMICHE
101 127 OLEGARIO FARIÑA DELGADO   1:03:34 5:18 2 VETER M55  
102 172 JOSE RAMON GONZALEZ CASANOVA   1:03:46 5:19 12 VETER M45 CD. ABINQUE
103 402 MONTSE SÁNCHEZ BERMÚDEZ F 1:03:47 5:19 1 VETER F35  
104 428 VÍCTOR YANES HERNÁNDEZ   1:03:51 5:20 48 VETER M35 INTERSPORT
105 225 RAYCO HERRERA GARCÍA   1:04:03 5:21 39 SENIOR M  
106 214 JORGE HERNANDEZ MORALES   1:04:10 5:21 40 SENIOR M  
107 379 JOSÉ GERMÁN RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ   1:04:22 5:22 49 VETER M35  
108 7 KILIAN AFONSO LÓPEZ   1:04:24 5:22 41 SENIOR M  
109 128 JONAY FARRAIS LORENZO   1:04:26 5:23 42 SENIOR M CASA FITO
110 240 HUMBERTO LÓPEZ BERROTARAN   1:04:42 5:24 50 VETER M35 CANARYRUN
111 217 FERMIN DAMIAN HERNANDEZ PEREZ   1:04:48 5:24 13 VETER M45 BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
112 420 CARLOS VARGAS SUAREZ   1:04:51 5:25 43 SENIOR M PLATOCHICO
113 194 YERETI GORRIN MARTIN   1:04:53 5:25 51 VETER M35 APACHANGADOS
114 357 BENJAMIN RIVERO HYDE   1:04:54 5:25 44 SENIOR M IFITPRO
115 329 MIGUEL ÁNGEL PÉREZ PADILLA   1:05:05 5:26 45 SENIOR M  
116 273 JUAN ISRAEL MARTINEZ REVERON   1:05:06 5:26 52 VETER M35 ALMACIGO ARONA
117 59 JOSE MARIA CARMONA FUENTES   1:05:10 5:26 53 VETER M35 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
118 6 ROBERTO AFONSO GARCIA   1:05:14 5:27 46 SENIOR M BIKRONOS
119 279 ROBERTO MARTÍN MEDINA TRAVIESO   1:05:15 5:27 54 VETER M35 IFITPRO
120 153 VICTOR GARCIA MORALES   1:05:19 5:27 47 SENIOR M  
121 267 JUAN LUIS MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ   1:05:20 5:27 55 VETER M35 RONDEGA TRAIL
122 339 ALEJANDRO QUIJADA FUMERO   1:05:25 5:27 48 SENIOR M CORREAYO
123 387 VÍCTOR M. ROMERO DIAZ   1:05:30 5:28 14 VETER M45 40ÑEROS RUNNERS
124 429 MOISÉS YANES LEANDRO   1:05:35 5:28 49 SENIOR M  
125 120 LIDIA ESPIGARES RODRIGUEZ F 1:05:43 5:29 2 SENIOR F  
126 292 RAFAEL MORA RODRIGUEZ   1:05:43 5:29 3 VETER M55 TRIABONA
127 65 CARLOS YERAY CHINEA GÓMEZ   1:05:47 5:29 50 SENIOR M  
128 48 JOSE LUIS BOUZAMAYOR PITA   1:05:54 5:30 15 VETER M45  
129 156 ANDRÉS GARCÍA REYES   1:05:55 5:30 51 SENIOR M CORREAYO
130 245 VICTOR LÓPEZ HERRERA   1:05:55 5:30 56 VETER M35  
131 18 JAVIER ALLO MARTIN   1:06:11 5:31 52 SENIOR M  
132 318 JAVIER PEREZ   1:06:11 5:31 57 VETER M35 CANARYRUN
133 160 JUAN ENRIQUE GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ   1:06:16 5:32 53 SENIOR M  
134 362 VICTOR MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CASTILLA   1:06:22 5:32 58 VETER M35 TRAVERTORO
135 380 PEDRO RODRIGUEZ REYES   1:06:30 5:33 59 VETER M35 LOS MEDANO KILLER
136 400 ANTONIO IVAN SAN BLAS CONCEPCIÓN   1:06:37 5:33 60 VETER M35 C.T. CANDETLON
137 169 JUAN VICENTE GONZÁLEZ BARRERA   1:06:38 5:34 61 VETER M35  
138 257 OLIVER MARTIN   1:06:45 5:34 54 SENIOR M  
139 79 JUAN CARLOS DE LEÓN   1:06:46 5:34 16 VETER M45  
140 130 LUIS VICENTE FERNANDEZ FABRELLAS   1:06:54 5:35 17 VETER M45  
141 97 JUAN ANTONIO DIAZ ALONSO   1:06:54 5:35 18 VETER M45  
142 94 BENTEJUÍ DÉNIZ LUZARDO   1:07:02 5:36 62 VETER M35 GCRUN
143 35 LEOCADIO BARRETO REYES   1:07:04 5:36 4 VETER M55  
144 244 VICTOR MANUEL LOPEZ HERNANDEZ   1:07:37 5:38 63 VETER M35  
145 37 PAOLO BASSIONUEVO   1:07:38 5:39 64 VETER M35  
146 330 GONZALO PÉREZ PATINO   1:07:44 5:39 19 VETER M45  
147 140 ENRIQUE MIGUEL FUENTES DIAZ   1:07:59 5:40 20 VETER M45 RONDEGA TRAIL
148 426 RUBEN VICENTE RODRIGUEZ   1:08:02 5:41 21 VETER M45 CANARYRUN
149 190 PEDRO ALEJANDRO GONZÁLEZ MORALES   1:08:10 5:41 65 VETER M35 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
150 213 ANGEL MANUEL HERNANDEZ MENDEZ   1:08:14 5:42 66 VETER M35 TRAVERTORO
151 392 RAUL RUIZ SANCHEZ   1:08:20 5:42 67 VETER M35 COFRADES ELEGANTES
152 109 GLORIA DIB F 1:08:21 5:42 2 VETER F35 COFRADES ELEGANTES
153 433 YURI SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:08:31 5:43 68 VETER M35  
154 36 MICHAEL BASO CONTRERAS   1:08:48 5:44 69 VETER M35 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
155 162 CARLOS MIGUEL GIL AFONSO   1:08:52 5:45 70 VETER M35 CHUCHANGAS TEAM
156 98 LUIS ENRIQUE DÍAZ ALONSO   1:08:53 5:45 71 VETER M35  
157 242 JESUS ENRIQUE LOPEZ DE LEON   1:08:56 5:45 72 VETER M35 MACHETE TRAIL
158 205 JUAN RAFAEL HERNÁNDEZ DIOS   1:09:01 5:45 73 VETER M35  
159 284 FELIX MESA GONZÁLEZ   1:09:01 5:45 74 VETER M35  
160 254 CRISTIAN LUIS SANTOS   1:09:04 5:46 55 SENIOR M MURITOS RUNNING
161 46 JOSAFAT BORREGO BRITO   1:09:08 5:46 56 SENIOR M  
162 298 JORGE MORAN LAMADRID   1:09:16 5:47 75 VETER M35 TENERIFE TRAIL
163 431 ESTEBAN FUMERO GARCIA   1:09:18 5:47 22 VETER M45  
164 88 CARLOS DELGADO GARRIDO   1:09:22 5:47 76 VETER M35 SIN OXIGENO
165 219 ALEXIS JAVIER HERNANDEZ RIVERO   1:09:23 5:47 23 VETER M45  
166 408 JOSE GREGORIO SILVESTRE GONZALEZ   1:09:24 5:47 57 SENIOR M  
167 238 BEBY LINARES MARTIN F 1:09:28 5:48 3 VETER F35 SIN OXIGENO
168 61 MIGUEL ANGEL CASTELLANO MESA   1:09:31 5:48 24 VETER M45  
169 212 JOSÉ LUIS HERNÁNDEZ MEDEROS   1:09:35 5:48 77 VETER M35 TENO TRAIL
170 44 JAVIER LUIS BONILLA PEREZ   1:09:36 5:48 78 VETER M35 TOD@S TRAINING
171 31 VÍCTOR JAVIER ÁVILA CHINEA   1:09:37 5:48 79 VETER M35  
172 13 JOSÉ RAMÓN ALBERTO ALONSO   1:09:39 5:49 80 VETER M35 TOD@S TRAINING
173 285 JOSEMI MESA NEGRIN   1:09:41 5:49 25 VETER M45  
174 256 JOSE MIGUEL MARRERO SAAVEDRA   1:09:44 5:49 81 VETER M35  
175 144 JUSTO JOSE GANDARA GARCIA   1:09:48 5:49 82 VETER M35  
176 361 MARTÍN RUYMÁN RODRIGUEZ BARRETO   1:09:53 5:50 83 VETER M35 VIDATRAIL
177 313 DANIEL PADILLA MASON   1:09:55 5:50 58 SENIOR M  
178 395 LUCIA SAEZ PEREDA F 1:10:01 5:50 3 SENIOR F  
179 255 JAVI MANSILLA LOZANO   1:10:01 5:50 84 VETER M35 TRIMEDANO
180 280 HUGO MELIÁN GONZALEZ   1:10:02 5:51 59 SENIOR M OXIGENO
181 319 TERE PÉREZ F 1:10:05 5:51 1 VETER F45  
182 71 JOSE FRANCISCO CORDERO MARTIN   1:10:06 5:51 60 SENIOR M AMIGOS T4
183 22 JORGE DAVID ALONSO MARTN   1:10:08 5:51 61 SENIOR M AMIGOS T4
184 99 ALEJANDRO DIAZ CAMACHO   1:10:12 5:51 62 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT
185 67 PATRI CHOREN F 1:10:14 5:52 4 VETER F35  
186 68 DANIEL CID LOPEZ   1:10:36 5:53 5 VETER M55 T-SPORTS
187 384 JUAN PEDRO RODRÍGUEZ SUÁREZ   1:10:36 5:53 26 VETER M45  
188 424 MARÍA JOSÉ VELOSO FREIRÍA F 1:10:37 5:53 5 VETER F35  
189 42 SARA BETHENCOURT CARNICERO F 1:10:47 5:54 6 VETER F35 CORREAYO
190 24 DIEGO ALVAREZ ALVAREZ   1:10:49 5:54 85 VETER M35 GIFT THE SPORT
191 425 SAUVANNE VERVAENE F 1:10:49 5:54 4 SENIOR F IFITPRO
192 422 SERGIO VAZQUEZ ARBESU   1:10:55 5:55 86 VETER M35 EQUIPO MONTAÑA ML BLACK
193 204 RAUL HERNANDEZ BISSHOPP   1:11:00 5:55 63 SENIOR M TOD@S TRAINING
194 253 JUAN ANTONIO LUIS LUIS   1:11:05 5:56 87 VETER M35  
195 371 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   1:11:14 5:57 88 VETER M35  
196 418 LEONCIA TORRES MESA F 1:11:14 5:57 2 VETER F45  
197 353 JAVIER RISCO CENICEROS   1:11:17 5:57 27 VETER M45  
198 290 ANGEL CRISTO MORA CORREA   1:11:18 5:57 64 SENIOR M TRIMEDANO
199 423 JESUS VEGA ENRÍQUEZ   1:11:18 5:57 65 SENIOR M TRIMEDANO
200 108 RAUL DIAZ RODRIGUEZ   1:11:32 5:58 66 SENIOR M  
201 55 AGUSTIN CABRERA MARTIN   1:11:36 5:58 67 SENIOR M  
202 168 OLGA GONZÁLEZ ALONSO F 1:11:38 5:59 3 VETER F45 TRAVERTORO
203 50 VANESA BRITO RODRIGUEZ F 1:11:57 6:00 7 VETER F35 APACHANGADOS
204 327 PILAR PÉREZ HERRERA F 1:12:01 6:00 8 VETER F35  
205 364 LALO RODRIGUEZ DE LA MATA   1:12:03 6:01 28 VETER M45 CD. ABINQUE
206 51 MANUEL CABALGANTE IGNACIO   1:12:12 6:01 68 SENIOR M  
207 70 HERMAN COLOSÍA LÓPEZ   1:12:13 6:01 89 VETER M35 TITANES TRAIL
208 111 ITOBAL MANUEL DIONIS DELGADO   1:12:20 6:02 69 SENIOR M  
209 363 JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ CORREA   1:12:29 6:03 90 VETER M35 TOD@S TRAINING
210 20 JOSE JUAN ALONSO HERNANDEZ   1:12:33 6:03 29 VETER M45 ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
211 409 BRUNO SOARES SILVA   1:12:38 6:04 70 SENIOR M  
212 118 JUAN ALBERTO DUQUE GONZÁLEZ   1:12:39 6:04 71 SENIOR M FETEN
213 381 ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ REYES   1:13:03 6:06 30 VETER M45 LOS MEDANO KILLER
214 147 DAURA GARCÍA CABRERA F 1:13:06 6:06 5 SENIOR F  
215 340 CESAR QUINTANA RODRIGUEZ   1:13:11 6:06 31 VETER M45  
216 38 JUAN ANTONIO BASTARDO HERRERO   1:13:23 6:07 32 VETER M45  
217 166 MARIA LUZ GOMEZ RUFIANGEL F 1:13:37 6:08 9 VETER F35 GOMERON TRAIL
218 34 NOELIA BARRETO CASTRO F 1:13:41 6:09 10 VETER F35 PKM40
219 121 JUAN FRANCISCO ESTÉVEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:13:52 6:10 6 VETER M55 TOD@S TRAINING
220 74 TARA DAVIES F 1:13:59 6:10 6 SENIOR F CROSSFIT LA JAULA
221 146 BESELCH GARCÍA ARTEAGA   1:13:59 6:10 72 SENIOR M FETEN
222 229 GIOVANNI HILL   1:13:59 6:10 73 SENIOR M CROSSFIT LA JAULA
223 419 ANTONIO JESÚS TRUJILLO GONZÁLEZ   1:14:13 6:11 33 VETER M45  
224 187 JUANA MARÍA GONZÁLEZ MEDINA F 1:14:13 6:11 4 VETER F45  
225 77 JENNIFERT DE LA CRUZ CRUZ F 1:14:22 6:12 7 SENIOR F TRAVERTORO
226 394 JOSE MANUEL SABINA GARCÍA   1:14:24 6:12 91 VETER M35 TRIMEDANO
227 49 SAYONARA BRESOLIN F 1:14:26 6:13 5 VETER F45 COFRADES ELEGANTES
228 355 CESAR RIVERO CUBAS   1:14:28 6:13 34 VETER M45 PLATOCHICO
229 307 CINTIA OJEDA GÓMEZ F 1:14:30 6:13 8 SENIOR F  
230 310 FRANCISCO OTERO MARTÍN   1:14:30 6:13 74 SENIOR M  
231 64 DARREN CHAMBERLAIN   1:14:37 6:13 92 VETER M35  
232 262 GUZMAN MARTÍN PADRÓN   1:14:39 6:14 93 VETER M35 TRAVERTORO
233 216 ODALIS HERNÁNDEZ NAVARRO F 1:14:40 6:14 9 SENIOR F TRAVERTORO
234 8 EDUARDO AGUILAR DORTA   1:14:43 6:14 75 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
235 375 ANA B. RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ F 1:14:44 6:14 11 VETER F35  
236 66 RAÚL CHINEA NAVARRO   1:14:52 6:15 94 VETER M35 T-SPORTS RUN AND LIVE
237 368 DAVID RODRIGUEZ GASPAR   1:15:15 6:17 95 VETER M35  
238 161 SARA GARCÍA TORRES F 1:15:34 6:18 10 SENIOR F C.D. CONEXIÓN TOMA A TIERRA
239 196 MACIEJ GRABOWSKI   1:15:35 6:18 96 VETER M35 POLINIA TEAM
240 53 JOSÉ MARÍA CABEZA GONZALEZ   1:16:00 6:20 35 VETER M45 COFRADES ELEGANTES
241 421 MERCHY VAZQUEZ F 1:16:01 6:20 6 VETER F45 CANARYRUN
242 92 ABRAHM DELGADO RANCEL   1:16:04 6:21 76 SENIOR M TRIABONA
243 199 CANDELARIA GUTIÉRREZ GONZÁLEZ F 1:16:05 6:21 7 VETER F45  
244 81 ALEJANDRO J. DE LEÓN PÉREZ   1:16:05 6:21 97 VETER M35  
245 272 DANIEL MARTINEZ   1:16:07 6:21 98 VETER M35 KAMIKAZE RUNNING TEAM
246 164 MIGUEL GOMEZ ARANDA   1:16:10 6:21 99 VETER M35  
247 377 ANISU RODRIGUEZ ORAMAS   1:16:19 6:22 77 SENIOR M TITANES TRAIL
248 236 SANDRA LESCANO RODRIGUEZ F 1:16:21 6:22 8 VETER F45  
249 95 JAIME ALEXIS DIAZ ALONSO   1:16:21 6:22 78 SENIOR M  
250 234 ANTHONY KAY   1:16:37 6:23 79 SENIOR M CROSSFIT LA JAULA
251 178 ANTONIO JOSE GONZÁLEZ FORTES   1:16:40 6:24 100 VETER M35 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
252 365 JOSE MARIA RODRIGUEZ DELGADO   1:16:44 6:24 101 VETER M35  
253 241 ANA LÓPEZ DE LA COBA F 1:16:50 6:25 12 VETER F35  
254 114 JOSE MANUEL DONIZ GONZALES   1:17:17 6:27 7 VETER M55  
255 351 JAVIER JOSE REYES CASTRO   1:17:19 6:27 102 VETER M35  
256 72 ZUZANA CSAJKOVA F 1:17:37 6:28 9 VETER F45 GIMNASIO EL TEMPLO
257 93 MARIA DENDISOVA F 1:17:39 6:29 13 VETER F35 GIFTtheSPORT
258 129 LUIS ALBERTO FARRAY GASPAR   1:17:44 6:29 80 SENIOR M  
259 231 LOLY JORGE DE LEÓN F 1:17:47 6:29 14 VETER F35 CANARYRUN
260 247 BEGOÑA LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ F 1:17:48 6:29 15 VETER F35  
261 139 JAVIER FRUGONI SUAREZ   1:17:48 6:29 103 VETER M35 ARISTA
262 113 MARIA ANGELES DOMÍNGUEZ SOCORRO F 1:17:52 6:30 10 VETER F45 CANARYRUN
263 75 DANIEL DE LA CRUZ   1:18:13 6:31 81 SENIOR M  
264 288 NANCIA MIGRAINE F 1:18:14 6:32 11 VETER F45 TXTM
265 291 ELENA MORA CUESTA F 1:18:15 6:32 11 SENIOR F LOS BOBITOS
266 314 PABLO PADRÓN SANTANA   1:18:16 6:32 82 SENIOR M LOS BOBITOS
267 23 JAVIER ALONSO SALAZAR   1:18:48 6:34 104 VETER M35  
268 277 LUIS MEDINA RODRÍGUEZ   1:18:55 6:35 105 VETER M35  
269 401 FERNANDA SAN MARTÍN PEREIRA F 1:19:16 6:37 12 SENIOR F  
270 82 JOSÉ GREGORIO DE LEON RAMOS   1:19:16 6:37 106 VETER M35 A.D. GRANAVENTURA
271 3 M CEILA ACOSTA GONZÁLEZ F 1:19:31 6:38 12 VETER F45 CORREAYO
272 302 MARÍA LOURDES NAVARRO PIÑERO F 1:19:38 6:39 16 VETER F35 GUERRERAS CANARIAS
273 86 ORNELLA ANGELA DE LUCA F 1:19:38 6:39 13 SENIOR F  
274 174 YACQUELINE GONZÁLEZ CEJAS F 1:19:46 6:39 14 SENIOR F  
275 179 AGUSTÍN GONZÁLEZ GARCIA   1:19:46 6:39 36 VETER M45  
276 63 ALFREDO CASTILLA PADILLA   1:19:49 6:39 8 VETER M55 PICAPINOS TRAIL
277 390 DANIEL ROMO GARCÍA   1:19:51 6:40 107 VETER M35  
278 208 JUAN HERNÁNDEZ GARCIA   1:19:55 6:40 108 VETER M35 GOMERON TRAIL
279 14 PAULA ALCANTARA MENA F 1:20:01 6:40 15 SENIOR F  
280 415 MARIO TOLEDO FEBLES   1:20:05 6:41 109 VETER M35 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
281 100 ESTEFANÍA DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ F 1:20:12 6:41 17 VETER F35  
282 39 BIBIANA BELLO GIL F 1:20:21 6:42 16 SENIOR F  
283 248 LAURA LORENZO GONZÁLEZ F 1:20:44 6:44 18 VETER F35 CANDELARIA
284 176 BENJAMÍN GONZÁLEZ DÁVILA   1:20:46 6:44 37 VETER M45 CHUCHANGAS TEAM
285 30 YURENA ASCANIO DARIAS F 1:20:47 6:44 19 VETER F35  
286 360 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ   1:21:00 6:45 110 VETER M35  
287 154 AYTHAMI GARCÍA PLASENCIA   1:21:06 6:46 83 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
288 155 TANAUSÚ GARCÍA PLASENCIA   1:21:07 6:46 84 SENIOR M  
289 124 LAURA AMELIA EXPÓSITO GONZÁLEZ F 1:21:16 6:47 17 SENIOR F DxD
290 326 MARTA PÉREZ GUILLOTIN F 1:21:16 6:47 20 VETER F35 DxD
291 62 CARLOS JAVIER CASTELLANOS SANCHEZ   1:21:23 6:47 38 VETER M45 COFRADES ELEGANTES
292 389 ALFREDO JESÚS ROMERO NODA   1:21:27 6:48 111 VETER M35 KAMIKAZE RUNNING TEAM
293 393 DALIDA SABER BACHILLER F 1:21:43 6:49 18 SENIOR F PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
294 206 JON HERNANDEZ FRIAS   1:21:43 6:49 112 VETER M35 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
295 376 FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ MESA   1:21:44 6:49 39 VETER M45 RONDEGA TRAIL
296 32 CRISTNA AZCONA GALAN F 1:22:02 6:51 21 VETER F35 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
297 117 GEÑO DUQUE   1:22:15 6:52 113 VETER M35 EXTINCIONES DUQUE
298 335 ANA LAURA POLANCO ORTIZ F 1:22:23 6:52 22 VETER F35 TRIMEDANO
299 309 FRANCISCO ORTEGA RIVAS   1:22:31 6:53 40 VETER M45 KAMIKAZE RUNNING TEAM
300 283 CARMEN MESA F 1:22:40 6:54 23 VETER F35  
301 210 MIREYA HERNANDEZ LEDESMA F 1:22:41 6:54 19 SENIOR F ITERSPORT
302 57 FERNANDO CARDONA BRITO   1:22:44 6:54 9 VETER M55 TRIMEDANO
303 382 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ REYES   1:22:51 6:55 41 VETER M45 LOS MEDANO KILLER
304 270 RAQUEL MARTIN TORRES F 1:23:02 6:56 20 SENIOR F  
305 296 JOSÉ CARLOS MORALES GONZALEZ   1:23:08 6:56 114 VETER M35  
306 269 SILVIA MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ F 1:23:08 6:56 24 VETER F35  
307 266 CARLOS GREGORIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   1:23:29 6:58 10 VETER M55 JARIEGO TRAIL
308 398 JENIFFER SALAZAR RANCEL F 1:23:43 6:59 21 SENIOR F TRIMEDANO
309 60 MANUEL CASANOVA MARTIN   1:23:44 6:59 85 SENIOR M TRIMEDANO
310 135 JUAN FLORES LEÓN   1:24:00 7:00 11 VETER M55  
311 407 LAURA SERRANO BARRIO F 1:24:02 7:01 25 VETER F35  
312 406 PATRICIA SERRANO BARRIO F 1:24:02 7:01 26 VETER F35  
313 11 JAIME IVÁN ALAMO HERNÁNDEZ   1:24:23 7:02 115 VETER M35 C.E.M ROQUE LARGO
314 10 FRANCISCO VLADIMIR ALAMO HERNÁNDEZ   1:24:23 7:02 116 VETER M35 C.E.M ROQUE LARGO
315 259 RAYCO MARTÍN DIAZ   1:24:26 7:03 86 SENIOR M  
316 9 JESUS AGUILAR MARCHAL   1:24:33 7:03 117 VETER M35 ACADEMIA LLANO DEL CAMELLO
317 317 ROMINA PECCHIARI F 1:24:33 7:03 27 VETER F35 ACADEMIA LLANO DEL CAMELLO
318 54 DAINA CABRERA ESPLUGAS F 1:24:35 7:03 22 SENIOR F APACHANGADOS
319 293 JAVIER MORALES   1:24:43 7:04 42 VETER M45 CAJASIETE
320 341 JOSE QUINTERO MARTIN   1:24:45 7:04 118 VETER M35  
321 278 LOLA MEDINA RODRÍGUEZ F 1:24:47 7:04 28 VETER F35 PATEA SAN BORONDÓN
322 89 ALEXANDER DELGADO GONZALEZ   1:24:51 7:05 43 VETER M45 CHIRIALEX
323 157 MARIA DANI GARCIA RIVERO F 1:25:07 7:06 29 VETER F35 RONDEGA TRAIL
324 274 NICOLE MARTÍNEZ SCHULZ F 1:25:08 7:06 30 VETER F35 C.A. TRASPASALIMITES
325 271 LAURA MARTIN TORRES F 1:25:15 7:07 31 VETER F35  
326 158 NATALIA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ F 1:25:15 7:07 23 SENIOR F  
327 104 ELISABETH DIAZ HERNANDEZ F 1:25:22 7:07 32 VETER F35  
328 354 JUAN JESÚS RIVERO ALCOVER   1:25:47 7:09 44 VETER M45  
329 397 JOSE SALAZAR MARCELINO   1:26:08 7:11 12 VETER M55  
330 233 GÜL KALMAN F 1:26:17 7:12 33 VETER F35 EL MEDANO
331 224 ALESANDER HERRERA BRITO   1:28:28 7:23 119 VETER M35  
332 220 DANIEL HERNÁNDEZ RIVEROL   1:28:28 7:23 87 SENIOR M  
333 374 ANTONIO MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ LUIS   1:29:05 7:26 120 VETER M35 MACHETE TRAIL
334 186 VICKY GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN F 1:29:12 7:26 24 SENIOR F  
335 237 NURIA LIMA DORELEIJERS F 1:29:13 7:26 34 VETER F35 OZONE TEAM
336 378 MARTA RODRÍGUEZ PARDO F 1:29:14 7:27 35 VETER F35 OZONE TEAM
337 249 JUAN JOSE LORENZO GUTIÉRREZ   1:30:00 7:30 13 VETER M55  
338 85 MÁXIMO ADRIÁN DE LORENZO LORENZO   1:30:01 7:30 88 SENIOR M  
339 84 CONSTANTINO DE LORENZO LORENZO   1:30:01 7:30 89 SENIOR M TRIMEDANO
340 294 GÉNESIS MORALES F 1:30:02 7:31 25 SENIOR F  
341 211 ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ MEDERO   1:30:04 7:31 121 VETER M35  
342 323 MANUEL PEREZ FERNANDEZ   1:30:07 7:31 14 VETER M55 B.RUNNERS
343 282 LOURDES MENDEZ PIÑERO F 1:30:46 7:34 36 VETER F35 I&A RUNNING
344 383 FRANCISCO JOSE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:32:09 7:41 1 VETER M65 B.RUNNERS
345 226 ARMANDO JOSE HERRERA MARTIN   1:32:22 7:42 122 VETER M35 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
346 167 TEXENERY GONZALEZ ACEVEDO F 1:32:22 7:42 37 VETER F35 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
347 4 DIEGO GREGORIO ACOSTA PÉREZ   1:32:27 7:43 90 SENIOR M BOLICO TRAIL
348 2 CARMELO JESUS ACEVEDO DÍAZ   1:32:33 7:43 91 SENIOR M BOLICO TRAIL
349 123 JUANA DEL CARMEN EXPOSITO GONZALEZ F 1:32:34 7:43 13 VETER F45  
350 359 NAY RODRÍGUEZ F 1:32:35 7:43 38 VETER F35  
351 163 MARTA GOMEZ F 1:33:11 7:46 39 VETER F35 MTC
352 404 DAVINIA SANTANA MENDEZ F 1:33:47 7:49 26 SENIOR F  
353 305 GERMAN NEGRIN PADRON   1:33:47 7:49 45 VETER M45  
354 370 HÉCTOR RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁIZ   1:34:07 7:51 92 SENIOR M CROSSFIT TEIDE
355 202 MILA HERNANDEZ F 1:34:07 7:51 40 VETER F35 GUERRERAS CANARIAS
356 110 JAVI DIEGO PÉREZ   1:34:22 7:52 3 PROMESA M ALISTE TRAIL
357 101 REME DIAZ FUMERO F 1:34:24 7:52 41 VETER F35  
358 5 HERMINIA DE LAS MERCEDES ACUÑA FIGUEROA F 1:34:29 7:53 42 VETER F35  
359 386 NATHALY RODRÍGUEZ TOVAR F 1:34:37 7:53 43 VETER F35  
360 145 DAVID GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ   1:34:37 7:53 93 SENIOR M  
361 372 SABRINA RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 1:34:38 7:54 44 VETER F35 C.E.M ROQUE LARGO
362 142 LORENA GALLARDO RIVERO F 1:34:38 7:54 45 VETER F35 TITANES TRAIL
363 367 ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   1:34:39 7:54 94 SENIOR M C.E.M ROQUE LARGO
364 300 JESICA MORIN BRAVO F 1:34:52 7:55 27 SENIOR F KAMIKAZE RUNNING TEAM
365 185 MÓNICA GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 1:34:52 7:55 28 SENIOR F KAMIKAZE RUNNING TEAM